Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K Run

10K Run

February 10, 2018


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Chelsea Hollingsworth 577 25 1 19:09.0 6:11/M 1 19:27.8 6:16/M 38:36.8
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Pamela Oser 612 46 1 24:44.4 7:59/M 1 24:37.1 7:56/M 49:21.6
 
Top

Female 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 133 Allison Bailey 673 8 2 41:26.9 13:22/M 1 41:06.6 13:15/M 1:22:33.6
2 135 Luci Delee 546 8 1 41:25.8 13:22/M 2 41:16.2 13:19/M 1:22:42.0
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 69 Erin Craig 539 13 1 28:58.2 9:21/M 1 34:49.3 11:14/M 1:03:47.5
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 51 Caterina Larson 584 16     1 1:00:23.6 19:29/M 1:00:23.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 53 Christina Mull 602 23 1 30:46.7 9:55/M 1 29:40.9 9:34/M 1:00:27.7
2 80 Adaline Carlile 524 23 2 32:30.3 10:29/M 2 33:09.0 10:42/M 1:05:39.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Kelly Sellards 630 27 1 23:45.8 7:40/M 1 25:20.4 8:10/M 49:06.2
2 35 Amber Klehn 581 26 2 27:28.7 8:52/M 2 28:51.8 9:18/M 56:20.6
3 39 Callyn Harvey 573 28 3 27:57.7 9:01/M 3 29:09.5 9:24/M 57:07.2
4 67 Mica Carlile 525 28 6 32:30.2 10:29/M 4 31:15.5 10:05/M 1:03:45.8
5 77 Kaitlyn Ellerbe 555 28 4 31:07.3 10:02/M 7 33:49.1 10:55/M 1:04:56.5
6 78 Erika Vicat 669 25 5 32:20.6 10:26/M 6 32:56.3 10:37/M 1:05:17.0
7 79 Melissa Lycan 591 26 7 33:04.7 10:40/M 5 32:13.7 10:24/M 1:05:18.5
8 90 Melannie Platt 617 27 8 33:52.2 10:55/M 8 34:06.9 11:00/M 1:07:59.1
9 116 Mandy Delgado 547 26 9 38:40.8 12:28/M 9 39:31.5 12:45/M 1:18:12.3
10 137 Charish Delee 545 29 10 41:26.4 13:22/M 10 41:44.8 13:28/M 1:23:11.2
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Sara Sabol 659 30 2 24:34.2 7:55/M 1 23:12.3 7:29/M 47:46.5
2 20 Janice Woodruff 661 31 1 24:26.0 7:53/M 2 25:44.2 8:18/M 50:10.2
3 59 Melanie Baculima 507 32 3 30:00.0 9:41/M 6 32:14.8 10:24/M 1:02:14.8
4 70 Danielle Trimm 648 31 5 32:13.3 10:24/M 4 31:42.7 10:14/M 1:03:56.0
5 71 Kaitlyn Matteson 595 31 6 32:24.9 10:27/M 5 31:48.6 10:15/M 1:04:13.5
6 72 Stephanie Van Allan 652 32 4 31:38.4 10:12/M 7 32:35.7 10:31/M 1:04:14.1
7 73 Kristen Tamburello 640 31 7 33:04.7 10:40/M 3 31:17.6 10:05/M 1:04:22.3
8 104 Mychau Fidelia 558 34 8 35:07.3 11:20/M 9 38:55.3 12:33/M 1:14:02.6
9 105 Cara Campbell 523 32 9 37:34.6 12:07/M 8 36:34.0 11:48/M 1:14:08.6
10 131 Nicole Chiarello 531 32 11 41:33.2 13:24/M 10 40:37.4 13:06/M 1:22:10.7
11 148 Lindsey Bowe 516 30 10 40:52.9 13:11/M 11 45:28.7 14:40/M 1:26:21.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Lori Steger 637 36     17 46:03.9 14:51/M 46:03.9
2 22 Elizabeth McCormick 597 35 1 24:47.2 8:00/M 1 25:36.6 8:15/M 50:23.9
3 29 Sarah Nouis 607 38 2 27:21.4 8:49/M 3 26:43.8 8:37/M 54:05.3
4 31 Elizabeth Rosainz 624 35 5 28:35.1 9:13/M 2 25:42.8 8:17/M 54:17.9
5 32 Laura Pate 614 39 3 27:25.2 8:51/M 4 27:03.1 8:44/M 54:28.4
6 40 Alicia Chapman 529 39 4 28:11.4 9:05/M 6 29:08.8 9:24/M 57:20.3
7 45 Livia Debonet 544 37 7 30:33.2 9:51/M 5 28:28.9 9:11/M 59:02.2
8 60 Sheri Trent 647 38 6 30:26.7 9:49/M 7 31:53.4 10:17/M 1:02:20.1
9 74 Sophia Van Etten 671 36 8 31:21.5 10:07/M 8 33:13.6 10:43/M 1:04:35.2
10 87 Dayna Carroll 528 37 9 34:03.2 10:59/M 9 33:27.2 10:47/M 1:07:30.5
11 88 Tami Gallagher 561 39 10 34:03.9 10:59/M 10 33:28.9 10:48/M 1:07:32.9
12 93 Kelli Salm 627 37 11 34:38.3 11:10/M 12 35:27.2 11:26/M 1:10:05.6
13 95 Alicia Brown 518 36 12 35:01.2 11:18/M 11 35:08.1 11:20/M 1:10:09.3
14 106 Alicia Irwin 580 36 14 37:34.8 12:07/M 13 36:34.3 11:48/M 1:14:09.1
15 108 Susan Duffy 672 38 13 37:06.0 11:58/M 14 37:36.6 12:08/M 1:14:42.6
16 117 Rachel Granison 570 35 15 38:55.5 12:33/M 15 39:29.2 12:44/M 1:18:24.8
17 124 Monica MacIas 592 35 16 39:21.5 12:42/M 16 41:46.3 13:28/M 1:21:07.9
18 151 Holly Powell 618 38 17 41:44.0 13:28/M 18 46:32.2 15:01/M 1:28:16.3
19 161 Marie Stone 639 39 18 55:21.8 17:51/M 19 56:27.5 18:13/M 1:51:49.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 52 Rosario Larson 585 44     11 1:00:23.7 19:29/M 1:00:23.7
2 61 Melissa Efron 554 43 1 30:04.2 9:42/M 1 32:23.5 10:27/M 1:02:27.8
3 81 Karen Asman 504 43 2 32:21.0 10:26/M 2 33:56.0 10:57/M 1:06:17.1
4 98 Debi Edmondson 553 44 4 36:02.5 11:37/M 3 35:10.1 11:21/M 1:11:12.7
5 101 Maya Gockenbach 567 41 5 36:37.5 11:49/M 4 36:08.5 11:39/M 1:12:46.1
6 103 Amy Blechman 513 42 3 35:47.2 11:33/M 5 37:53.0 12:13/M 1:13:40.3
7 111 Michelle Wallace 653 44 6 37:47.9 12:11/M 6 38:52.5 12:32/M 1:16:40.4
8 139 Janel Trull 650 40 7 40:52.8 13:11/M 7 42:40.9 13:46/M 1:23:33.7
9 140 Megan Billitti 679 43 8 41:03.2 13:15/M 8 44:12.9 14:15/M 1:25:16.2
10 150 Kristen Brown 519 43 9 41:42.3 13:27/M 9 46:09.0 14:53/M 1:27:51.3
11 160 Lisa Bethea 511 41 10 55:21.2 17:51/M 10 56:27.1 18:13/M 1:51:48.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Heather Craig 540 46 1 26:47.7 8:38/M 1 27:23.0 8:50/M 54:10.8
2 36 Beth Leiblein 588 46 4 27:59.2 9:02/M 2 28:21.8 9:09/M 56:21.1
3 41 Melissa Ann Cox 678 45 3 27:50.1 8:59/M 4 29:41.1 9:35/M 57:31.2
4 47 Noelle Furtaw 665 47 2 27:48.5 8:58/M 5 31:23.0 10:07/M 59:11.6
5 48 Maria Addonizio 502 47 5 30:43.9 9:55/M 3 29:02.6 9:22/M 59:46.6
6 75 Maria Heimer 574 46 6 32:44.0 10:34/M 6 32:02.7 10:20/M 1:04:46.8
7 85 Angela Foster 559 48 7 33:59.3 10:58/M 7 33:12.1 10:43/M 1:07:11.4
8 112 Liza Lantz 583 47 8 36:42.3 11:50/M 9 40:00.9 12:54/M 1:16:43.2
9 115 Michelle Schincariol 629 49 9 39:12.0 12:39/M 8 38:58.7 12:34/M 1:18:10.7
10 125 Maria Berman 510 45 10 39:37.8 12:47/M 11 41:34.8 13:25/M 1:21:12.7
11 126 Barbara Marshall 594 49 11 39:39.1 12:47/M 10 41:33.9 13:24/M 1:21:13.1
12 143 Tisha Calhoun 521 49 12 41:45.9 13:28/M 12 44:08.6 14:14/M 1:25:54.5
13 144 Sandy Dague 543 49     17 1:25:54.9 27:43/M 1:25:54.9
14 155 Melissa Gliedman 566 49 13 44:27.7 14:20/M 13 48:25.5 15:37/M 1:32:53.2
15 158 Andrea Carlsen 526 49 14 52:57.1 17:05/M 14 53:31.9 17:16/M 1:46:29.1
16 162 Dorothy Oppenheiser 608 49 16 57:05.0 18:25/M 15 58:20.6 18:49/M 1:55:25.7
17 163 Jennifer Avellino 506 49 15 57:03.4 18:24/M 16 58:22.7 18:50/M 1:55:26.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 38 Jennifer Oro 610 53 1 27:52.5 8:59/M 1 28:57.8 9:20/M 56:50.3
2 62 Jill Connors 536 51 2 30:12.3 9:45/M 3 32:23.1 10:27/M 1:02:35.5
3 64 Mary Yudin 662 52 3 30:58.0 9:59/M 2 32:06.1 10:21/M 1:03:04.2
4 86 Dahlia Ortisi 611 52 7 33:48.8 10:54/M 4 33:29.6 10:48/M 1:07:18.5
5 92 Joni Gilbert 564 54 6 33:17.0 10:44/M 6 36:36.8 11:48/M 1:09:53.8
6 94 Shari Purrington 620 54 4 32:59.7 10:38/M 7 37:09.4 11:59/M 1:10:09.1
7 96 Lisa Wigley 668 54 5 33:00.3 10:39/M 8 37:22.6 12:03/M 1:10:22.9
8 102 Elizabeth Horton 578 52 8 37:49.1 12:12/M 5 35:50.3 11:34/M 1:13:39.4
9 114 Kathy Spencer 634 50 9 39:11.3 12:38/M 9 38:58.3 12:34/M 1:18:09.7
10 120 Tammy Fuss 560 51 12 40:34.4 13:05/M 10 39:23.0 12:42/M 1:19:57.4
11 129 Ellen Cajal 520 53 13 40:50.3 13:10/M 11 40:59.0 13:13/M 1:21:49.4
12 136 Regina Shelley 632 50 10 40:15.5 12:59/M 12 42:38.8 13:45/M 1:22:54.3
13 142 Tracey Curivan 542 50 14 41:33.8 13:24/M 13 43:49.2 14:08/M 1:25:23.0
14 145 Lori Power 619 54 16 41:46.1 13:28/M 14 44:08.8 14:14/M 1:25:54.9
15 153 Elish Mancuso 593 50 15 41:43.0 13:27/M 15 47:53.7 15:27/M 1:29:36.7
16 154 Annette Gosselin 569 53 11 40:33.7 13:05/M 16 49:04.8 15:50/M 1:29:38.5
17 157 Maria Aucoin 505 52 17 52:57.7 17:05/M 18 53:25.8 17:14/M 1:46:23.6
18 159 Dawna Guiel 571 50 18 56:52.7 18:21/M 17 52:57.6 17:05/M 1:49:50.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 44 Kathy Colletta 535 55 1 29:46.8 9:36/M 1 28:34.1 9:13/M 58:21.0
2 82 Sandra Etlinger 557 57 3 32:23.4 10:27/M 2 34:13.2 11:02/M 1:06:36.7
3 83 Gail Giles 565 59 2 32:13.1 10:24/M 3 34:41.8 11:11/M 1:06:55.0
4 107 Joan Lock 589 59 4 35:40.3 11:30/M 4 38:53.8 12:33/M 1:14:34.2
5 118 Rhenee Regan 622 57 6 40:35.3 13:05/M 5 39:05.9 12:36/M 1:19:41.2
6 119 Mary Christo 533 58 5 40:29.7 13:04/M 6 39:26.0 12:43/M 1:19:55.8
7 128 Laurie Bennett 509 55 8 41:42.1 13:27/M 7 39:51.6 12:51/M 1:21:33.7
8 141 Joy White 657 58 7 41:05.8 13:15/M 8 44:10.8 14:15/M 1:25:16.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 43 Karen Steger 636 61 1 28:50.5 9:18/M 1 29:11.3 9:25/M 58:01.9
2 58 Jewyl Stevens 638 62 2 30:39.3 9:53/M 2 31:31.7 10:10/M 1:02:11.0
3 65 Margaret Tripp 649 64 3 31:21.0 10:07/M 3 32:03.6 10:20/M 1:03:24.7
4 89 Renee Wells 655 60 5 33:51.8 10:55/M 4 34:07.1 11:00/M 1:07:59.0
5 91 Vicki Hill 576 60 6 34:22.7 11:05/M 5 35:30.0 11:27/M 1:09:52.7
6 100 Sybil Cobb 534 63 7 35:39.4 11:30/M 6 36:37.1 11:49/M 1:12:16.6
7 110 Marguerite Debiasi 600 62 8 38:25.3 12:24/M 7 38:00.5 12:15/M 1:16:25.9
8 122 Donna Doty 550 64 9 39:38.9 12:47/M 9 40:56.7 13:12/M 1:20:35.6
9 127 Pat Snyder 667 61 12 41:41.8 13:27/M 8 39:50.6 12:51/M 1:21:32.4
10 130 Denise Chesler 530 60 10 40:49.1 13:10/M 10 41:02.5 13:14/M 1:21:51.6
11 138 Kathy Duffy 551 64 11 41:37.0 13:25/M 11 41:50.8 13:30/M 1:23:27.8
12 149 Mary Ellsworth 556 63 13 42:35.5 13:44/M 12 44:16.8 14:17/M 1:26:52.4
13 164 Roxanne Nelson 605 61 4 32:09.6 10:22/M 13 1:08:22.4 22:03/M 1:40:32.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Kurt Barnhill 508 29 1 18:28.6 5:57/M 1 19:13.2 6:12/M 37:41.9
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Cosme Santos 675 53 1 20:04.1 6:28/M 1 19:47.9 6:23/M 39:52.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Jordan Blechman 514 18 1 23:15.8 7:30/M 1 22:19.5 7:12/M 45:35.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Joshua Negron 677 23 1 18:56.2 6:06/M 1 20:32.6 6:37/M 39:28.8
2 11 Jeremy Carr 527 22 2 21:24.0 6:54/M 2 23:26.8 7:34/M 44:50.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Derik Rich 623 29 1 23:00.3 7:25/M 1 24:08.9 7:47/M 47:09.3
2 34 Joseph Tortatice 644 27 2 27:07.2 8:45/M 2 28:50.6 9:18/M 55:57.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Joseph Share 631 31 1 20:13.4 6:31/M 1 20:25.7 6:35/M 40:39.1
2 24 Joseph May 596 32 2 25:36.5 8:15/M 2 26:11.8 8:27/M 51:48.3
3 33 Russell Speirs 633 33 3 27:30.3 8:52/M 3 28:18.2 9:08/M 55:48.6
4 63 Chris Tufano 651 33 4 31:18.8 10:06/M 5 31:44.0 10:14/M 1:03:02.8
5 68 John Adams 501 33 5 32:05.2 10:21/M 4 31:40.9 10:13/M 1:03:46.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Thomas Dolan 549 38 1 22:39.5 7:18/M 1 24:06.0 7:46/M 46:45.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 JP Lazo 586 43 2 24:01.7 7:45/M 1 23:43.4 7:39/M 47:45.1
2 21 Paul Oser 613 43 1 23:58.4 7:44/M 2 26:19.3 8:29/M 50:17.7
3 55 Robert McIntosh 660 40 4 30:31.4 9:51/M 3 30:00.0 9:41/M 1:00:31.5
4 57 Jonathan Rushnak 682 42 3 29:59.5 9:40/M 4 31:17.0 10:05/M 1:01:16.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Gene Zweben 663 46 1 21:54.7 7:04/M 1 22:47.4 7:21/M 44:42.1
2 26 Jose Medina 598 48 2 25:12.7 8:08/M 2 27:03.6 8:44/M 52:16.4
3 46 Georges Gonzalez 681 49 3 29:59.3 9:40/M 3 29:10.6 9:25/M 59:10.0
4 56 Scott Scammell 674 47 5 31:15.0 10:05/M 4 29:16.6 9:26/M 1:00:31.6
5 66 Peter Craig 541 49 4 30:42.1 9:54/M 5 33:03.6 10:40/M 1:03:45.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Aldo Virano 654 50     6 40:45.0 13:09/M 40:45.0
2 7 Thomas Connors 537 53 1 21:01.8 6:47/M 1 20:23.8 6:35/M 41:25.7
3 8 Mike Huey 579 50 2 21:54.7 7:04/M 2 22:10.9 7:09/M 44:05.6
4 25 Chris Wigley 658 54 3 25:54.2 8:21/M 3 26:02.6 8:24/M 51:56.8
5 49 Troy McDonald 676 50 4 28:53.9 9:19/M 4 31:18.4 10:06/M 1:00:12.3
6 84 Greg Thorpe 643 53 5 31:51.8 10:16/M 5 35:06.4 11:19/M 1:06:58.2
7 134 Gopal Rajagopalan 621 51     7 1:22:41.8 26:40/M 1:22:41.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Gary Christo 532 57 1 28:58.2 9:21/M 1 27:31.9 8:53/M 56:30.1
2 42 Cesar Perez 615 56 2 29:55.4 9:39/M 2 27:56.0 9:01/M 57:51.4
3 123 Joe White 656 56 3 41:05.2 13:15/M 3 39:45.6 12:49/M 1:20:50.9
4 152 Jon Blakeslee 512 59 4 41:31.8 13:24/M 4 47:53.2 15:27/M 1:29:25.0
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 John Trahan 646 61 1 22:19.4 7:12/M 1 22:14.2 7:10/M 44:33.6
2 23 Tom Perona 616 63 2 25:28.3 8:13/M 2 25:01.8 8:04/M 50:30.2
3 28 Craig Alberts 503 61 3 26:49.3 8:39/M 3 26:37.8 8:35/M 53:27.1
4 50 James Murphy 603 60 5 30:45.7 9:55/M 4 29:32.7 9:32/M 1:00:18.5
5 54 Mark Loeb 590 60 4 29:55.2 9:39/M 5 30:33.2 9:51/M 1:00:28.4
6 76 Jerry Bocchino 635 61 7 32:44.1 10:34/M 6 32:02.7 10:20/M 1:04:46.8
7 99 Rad Orlandi 609 63 6 32:12.8 10:23/M 7 39:04.9 12:36/M 1:11:17.7
8 121 Carl Giles 664 61 8 38:51.7 12:32/M 8 41:12.1 13:17/M 1:20:03.9
9 132 Rami Garcia 562 64 9 40:58.5 13:13/M 9 41:26.5 13:22/M 1:22:25.1
10 147 Stan Edge 552 62 10 41:03.7 13:15/M 10 44:52.6 14:28/M 1:25:56.3
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Joseph Lazzaro 587 72 1 25:49.5 8:20/M 1 27:12.7 8:46/M 53:02.3
2 97 Cal Cameron 522 73 2 35:21.4 11:24/M 2 35:23.5 11:25/M 1:10:44.9
3 109 James Tansey 641 70 3 37:20.1 12:03/M 3 38:15.3 12:20/M 1:15:35.4
4 113 Ed Ruby 625 74 4 38:40.3 12:28/M 4 38:46.3 12:30/M 1:17:26.7
5 156 James Brocious 517 70 5 52:53.4 17:04/M 5 47:06.4 15:12/M 1:39:59.9
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 146 Harold Miller 599 79 1 41:03.6 13:15/M 1 44:52.6 14:28/M 1:25:56.2