Diamond Dash 5K+ Run

Age Group Results

February 03, 2018


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K+

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelsea Hollingsworth Stuart FL 619 25 1 19:57.5 5:52/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isa Padilla Stuart FL 675 44 11 24:56.7 7:17/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nenagh Gebus-Mockabee Stuart FL 767 7 184 43:33.5 12:51/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucy Mayer Stuart FL 649 10 60 29:41.3 8:45/M
2 Bianca Baker 511 10 167 39:47.6 11:44/M
3 Eva Rayne Schoppe Stuart FL 766 10 182 41:55.0 12:22/M
4 Genevieve Osborn Jensen Beach FL 673 10 218 46:49.0 13:49/M
5 Roselyn Crandall Fort Pierce FL 561 9 239 55:37.5 16:24/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 M E Proctor Stuart FL 775 11 67 30:34.5 9:01/M
2 Leah Cerulli Troy MI 763 11 142 36:40.4 10:49/M
3 Amber Dunlap 811 11 188 44:06.3 13:01/M
4 Elizabeth McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 656 12 227 51:25.4 15:10/M
5 Nykirra Johnson 815 11 235 53:52.9 15:53/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hailey Major Jupiter FL 758 14 193 44:21.3 13:05/M
2 Ella Carswell Jensen Beach FL 532 13 196 44:30.9 13:08/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaycen Townsend Stuart FL 735 19 14 25:50.6 7:37/M
2 Samantha Killane Fort Pierce FL 635 15 146 36:59.6 10:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Di Benedetto East Setauket NY 816 23 90 31:55.1 9:25/M
2 Natasha Conception-Muniz 548 23 230 51:57.5 15:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Albritton Stuart FL 505 26 19 26:50.6 7:55/M
2 Linsey Brechbill Stuart FL 521 28 33 27:51.9 8:13/M
3 Amber Klehn 636 26 51 28:45.0 8:29/M
4 Amy Godfrey Stuart FL 774 27 65 30:15.6 8:55/M
5 Briana McCabe Palm City FL 650 26 103 33:13.9 9:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Boynton Jensen Beach FL 517 30 8 24:31.2 7:14/M
2 Julianne Frain Palm City FL 587 32 17 26:41.9 7:52/M
3 Bliss Ashley Stuart FL 509 30 26 27:24.1 8:05/M
4 Gretchen Abell Stuart FL 502 30 38 28:11.6 8:19/M
5 Christina Moons-Sturgill Hobe Sound FL 665 33 39 28:15.1 8:20/M
6 Emily Gregory 601 32 41 28:19.3 8:21/M
7 Amanda Grootegoed Jensen Beach FL 761 34 49 28:44.1 8:29/M
8 Alicia Gifford Stuart FL 594 34 55 29:02.1 8:34/M
9 Alexis Barron Port St Lucie FL 512 34 106 33:29.5 9:53/M
10 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 738 34 107 33:32.2 9:54/M
11 Jennifer Oosterman West Palm Bch FL 670 30 112 33:37.9 9:55/M
12 Jessica Casino Palm City FL 533 34 127 35:21.9 10:26/M
13 Alicia Crandall Fort Pierce FL 559 33 147 37:04.0 10:56/M
14 Amber Brandman Jensen Beach FL 520 34 156 38:52.3 11:28/M
15 Samantha Miller Jensen Beach FL 663 30 159 39:08.4 11:33/M
16 Jessica Sampson Port St Lucie FL 693 33 178 41:13.8 12:09/M
17 Brittany Bonannu 515 30 185 43:48.3 12:55/M
18 Tara Delhamer Palm City FL 569 31 205 44:56.1 13:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Pate Palm City FL 677 39 31 27:34.2 8:08/M
2 Brandi Lanier Stuart FL 804 35 40 28:16.4 8:20/M
3 Jennifer Di Trapani Port St Lucie FL 803 39 113 33:42.7 9:56/M
4 Bonnie Fleming Palm City FL 583 38 115 33:44.9 9:57/M
5 Ariana Shaughnessy 637 35 116 34:09.7 10:04/M
6 Hilda Greene Port St Lucie FL 599 37 123 34:56.8 10:18/M
7 Jamie Hawkins Port St Lucie FL 613 38 126 35:10.7 10:22/M
8 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 525 36 139 36:33.6 10:47/M
9 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL 570 35 149 37:27.5 11:03/M
10 Mindy Shoup Port St Lucie FL 702 37 151 37:48.4 11:09/M
11 Alanna Horn Stuart FL 621 39 158 39:00.9 11:30/M
12 Amy Antheil Stuart FL 506 37 187 43:57.6 12:58/M
13 Christina Hunter Palm City FL 625 35 189 44:14.5 13:03/M
14 Brandi Gallagher Stuart FL 589 37 198 44:33.1 13:08/M
15 Paige Morrow Jensen Beach FL 668 35 208 45:14.8 13:21/M
16 Monica Peroldo Stuart FL 679 39 213 45:29.5 13:25/M
17 Rosa Brancaleone Palm City FL 519 39 225 51:10.8 15:06/M
18 Victoria Jones Palm City FL 630 39 242 56:41.6 16:43/M
19 Shelita Dunlap 810 36 243 56:47.2 16:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Slobasky Jensen Beach FL 706 42 18 26:50.3 7:55/M
2 Samantha Woggon Stuart FL 745 41 21 26:52.5 7:56/M
3 Kyra Sullivan Palm City FL 724 41 63 29:45.5 8:47/M
4 Erin Connolly Fl 2329 NE Gi 821 40 69 30:38.0 9:02/M
5 Jennifer Eaton Palm City FL 575 41 78 31:08.9 9:11/M
6 Terri Holt Jensen Beach FL 620 44 96 32:49.2 9:41/M
7 Jill Stoyshich Stuart FL 718 42 97 32:55.9 9:43/M
8 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 626 42 101 33:12.2 9:48/M
9 Michelle McCabe Port St Lucie FL 651 43 102 33:13.9 9:48/M
10 Tara Cobb Stuart FL 544 43 120 34:22.3 10:08/M
11 Janet West Palm City FL 741 42 125 35:06.5 10:21/M
12 Christie Mayer Stuart FL 648 42 129 35:39.1 10:31/M
13 Maya Gebus-Mockabee Stuart FL 768 42 162 39:24.2 11:37/M
14 Vicki Peeler Jupiter FL 753 42 192 44:20.0 13:05/M
15 Kim Henry Port St Lucie FL 615 40 201 44:46.0 13:12/M
16 Jennifer Richards Stuart FL 747 41 212 45:29.4 13:25/M
17 Tracey Major Jupiter FL 757 43 220 47:02.2 13:52/M
18 Gina Magana Fort Pierce FL 645 40 223 50:00.5 14:45/M
19 Kari McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 658 40 228 51:30.8 15:12/M
20 Jennifer Richards Stuart FL 748 41 232 52:39.7 15:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Martin Jensen Beach FL 646 47 32 27:51.8 8:13/M
2 Danyella Lustosa Stuart FL 765 45 47 28:34.6 8:26/M
3 Melissa Ann Cox Jensen Beach FL 557 45 64 30:09.2 8:54/M
4 Jill Davis Palm City FL 565 48 81 31:15.9 9:13/M
5 Stephanie Neff Jensen Beach FL 669 48 84 31:27.9 9:17/M
6 Nikki Hightower Jensen Beach FL 618 47 87 31:44.5 9:22/M
7 Kim Ryan Palm City FL 688 47 105 33:19.0 9:50/M
8 Kate Stemle Palm City FL 715 45 122 34:55.7 10:18/M
9 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 734 48 124 34:56.9 10:18/M
10 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 695 49 135 36:20.3 10:43/M
11 Tiffany Brouillette Stuart FL 524 48 143 36:46.3 10:51/M
12 Kelly Beaumont Palm Bch Gdns FL 513 49 144 36:54.3 10:53/M
13 Christine Hale Hobe Sound FL 606 49 155 38:38.7 11:24/M
14 Camille Foden West Palm Bch FL 585 47 168 39:49.4 11:45/M
15 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 530 46 172 40:04.8 11:49/M
16 Laurie Schultheis West Palm Bch FL 697 47 179 41:39.9 12:17/M
17 Erin Silloway Palm City FL 705 46 194 44:26.3 13:06/M
18 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 522 45 229 51:54.1 15:19/M
19 Jennifer Avellino Port St Lucie FL 510 49 248 1:00:55.5 17:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maryann Eddy Port St Lucie FL 576 53 62 29:45.4 8:47/M
2 Jennifer Keesler Stuart FL 631 53 82 31:17.9 9:14/M
3 Renee Gould Stuart FL 598 54 98 32:56.3 9:43/M
4 Joni Gilbert Port St Lucie FL 595 54 118 34:13.0 10:06/M
5 Kathy Spencer Port St Lucie FL 710 50 136 36:21.0 10:43/M
6 Beverly Wilson Jensen Beach FL 743 53 138 36:33.3 10:47/M
7 Tracy Vanhart Stuart FL 737 52 140 36:33.7 10:47/M
8 Donelle Heyns Palm City FL 617 51 145 36:54.4 10:53/M
9 Tracy Sutherland Stuart FL 726 53 202 44:46.1 13:12/M
10 Kristen Houk Vero Beach FL 622 53 209 45:26.8 13:24/M
11 Amy Grimmer Stuart FL 602 52 233 52:40.1 15:32/M
12 Diane Killane Fort Pierce FL 634 50 240 56:15.8 16:36/M
13 Dawna Guiel Port St Lucie FL 604 50 247 1:00:54.7 17:58/M
14 Mary Fields Stuart FL 580 54 250 1:02:37.8 18:28/M
15 Anita Salas Stuart FL 691 52 251 1:02:38.5 18:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dana Cederberg Stuart FL 806 56 45 28:33.3 8:25/M
2 Peggy Coffee Stuart FL 546 58 46 28:33.9 8:25/M
3 Lisa Cox Jupiter FL 556 56 54 28:59.0 8:33/M
4 Beth Thorp Stuart FL 732 57 58 29:29.0 8:42/M
5 Beth Hanna Stuart FL 608 55 99 33:04.3 9:45/M
6 Jeanne Evans Jensen Beach FL 578 55 109 33:33.2 9:54/M
7 Andrea Cerulli Cheverly MD 535 57 176 40:58.0 12:05/M
8 Laurel Couchman Stuart FL 553 59 203 44:48.7 13:13/M
9 Jean Williams Stuart FL 742 59 206 45:00.0 13:16/M
10 Julie Sullivan Stuart FL 722 58 231 52:38.3 15:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jewyl Stevens Hobe Sound FL 716 62 92 32:15.9 9:31/M
2 Robin Aiken 503 62 117 34:09.7 10:04/M
3 Helen Hansen Grand Rapids MI 610 61 180 41:40.8 12:17/M
4 Janet Krotki Stuart FL 638 60 200 44:45.6 13:12/M
5 Sandra Steensma Grand Rapids MI 713 60 217 46:35.8 13:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Drexel Stuart FL 573 68 183 42:54.7 12:39/M
2 Peggy Proctor 682 65 207 45:09.9 13:19/M
3 Donna Wilson Stuart FL 744 67 237 54:02.0 15:56/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Hale Jupiter FL 607 76 249 1:01:21.1 18:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Cortes Jensen Beach FL 769 52 2 20:09.5 5:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Nisa Stuart FL 760 53 4 22:56.9 6:45/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brennan Jones Palm City FL 628 8 48 28:41.4 8:28/M
2 Dillon Thomas Stuart FL 730 8 121 34:25.4 10:09/M
3 Matteo Ceresa Stuart FL 534 8 211 45:29.0 13:25/M
4 Lucas Henry Stuart FL 771 8 216 46:34.5 13:44/M
5 Alton Dunlap 807 8 246 57:24.3 16:56/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Orellana 672 9 73 30:47.0 9:05/M
2 Zachary Antheil Stuart FL 507 9 94 32:45.6 9:40/M
3 Curren Connolly Jensen Beach FL 549 10 95 32:49.1 9:41/M
4 Shen Chong 540 10 100 33:09.6 9:47/M
5 Riley Summerford 725 10 104 33:15.2 9:48/M
6 Mason Galdys Palm City FL 749 9 111 33:37.5 9:55/M
7 James Jennings Jensen Beach FL 627 10 131 36:01.8 10:37/M
8 Patrick Campbell Jensen Beach FL 531 10 132 36:02.4 10:38/M
9 Otis Cooper 551 10 164 39:34.3 11:40/M
10 Evans Crary 563 10 169 39:52.2 11:46/M
11 Ciaran Gebus-Mockabee Stuart FL 591 9 171 39:58.3 11:47/M
12 Seth Osborn Jensen Beach FL 674 9 204 44:55.2 13:15/M
13 Carter Scott Palm City FL 699 10 214 45:54.8 13:32/M
14 Colin Ryan Stuart FL 818 10 219 46:56.8 13:51/M
15 Jake Dober Stuart FL 819 9 222 47:53.7 14:07/M
16 Frankie Brancaleone Palm City FL 518 9 224 51:09.3 15:05/M
17 Rowan Crandall Fort Pierce FL 562 10 234 52:43.1 15:33/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johnny Delancy 568 12 37 28:11.4 8:19/M
2 Dalton Bryant Palm City FL 814 12 71 30:43.4 9:04/M
3 Imarion Stanberry Stuart FL 711 12 79 31:10.4 9:12/M
4 Jake Figman Stuart FL 813 12 134 36:18.8 10:42/M
5 Jaxon McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 657 11 160 39:09.5 11:33/M
6 Jack Fiorella 581 12 166 39:43.3 11:43/M
7 Tanner Goldberg Jensen Beach FL 597 12 181 41:45.4 12:19/M
8 Parker McGraw Palm City FL 654 12 191 44:19.5 13:04/M
9 Donald Cody III Palm City FL 545 12 244 56:51.4 16:46/M
10 Elliott Figman Stuart FL 812 12 245 56:52.5 16:46/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Arey Stuart FL 508 14 72 30:46.1 9:05/M
2 Kyle Davis Palm City FL 566 13 80 31:15.5 9:13/M
3 Ethan Foster Stuart FL 586 14 161 39:16.1 11:35/M
4 Zane Cottcell Stuart FL 801 14 165 39:38.0 11:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Scammell Stuart FL 752 16 3 20:16.5 5:59/M
2 Paddon Smith Stuart FL 708 16 6 24:00.4 7:05/M
3 Maguire Stuckey Palm City FL 719 15 24 27:20.3 8:04/M
4 Zach Mason Stuart FL 776 16 36 28:06.8 8:17/M
5 Owen Davis Palm City FL 820 16 66 30:31.0 9:00/M
6 Brandon Cerulli Port St. Lucie FL 762 18 195 44:30.7 13:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Showe 703 29 20 26:52.4 7:56/M
2 Billy Pembroke Jensen Beach FL 678 29 27 27:26.2 8:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Miller Jensen Beach FL 662 30 7 24:08.7 7:07/M
2 Michael Oosterman West Palm Bch FL 671 33 9 24:39.7 7:16/M
3 Anthony Miller Jensen Beach FL 660 30 42 28:27.7 8:24/M
4 Daniel Goldin Stuart FL 772 32 85 31:29.8 9:17/M
5 Chris Tufano Palm City FL 736 33 86 31:30.1 9:18/M
6 Brandon Abell Stuart FL 501 30 91 32:15.6 9:31/M
7 Todd Lanier Stuart FL 805 32 93 32:17.3 9:31/M
8 Keith Crandall Fort Pierce FL 560 33 152 37:50.0 11:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Schellhamer Stuart FL 694 38 13 25:12.4 7:26/M
2 Harry Swan Stuart FL 727 37 30 27:32.5 8:07/M
3 David Moore Silver Lake OH 666 36 44 28:29.8 8:24/M
4 Christopher Hawkins Port St Lucie FL 612 38 68 30:34.5 9:01/M
5 Mark Gallagher Stuart FL 590 37 197 44:31.0 13:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Leighton Stuart FL 808 40 5 23:56.2 7:04/M
2 Rico Rinchiuso Jensen Beach FL 686 44 15 25:51.6 7:38/M
3 Michael Slobasky Jensen Beach FL 707 44 23 27:11.0 8:01/M
4 William Stuckey Palm City FL 720 41 29 27:30.6 8:07/M
5 Scott Proctor Stuart FL 773 41 35 27:56.3 8:14/M
6 Zackery Hackley Stuart FL 605 40 56 29:03.7 8:34/M
7 Marc Evangelista Pleasantville NJ 817 41 59 29:31.4 8:42/M
8 Jason Sullivan Palm City FL 721 41 83 31:22.3 9:15/M
9 Alton Dunlap 809 40 114 33:44.2 9:57/M
10 Paul Gebus-Mockabee Stuart FL 592 42 153 37:56.2 11:11/M
11 Alec McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 655 40 157 39:00.2 11:30/M
12 Bryce Cooper 550 40 163 39:32.5 11:40/M
13 Jeremy McGraw Palm City FL 653 40 186 43:55.6 12:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Major Jupiter FL 759 47 50 28:44.9 8:29/M
2 Matt Sexton Stuart FL 802 48 70 30:42.3 9:03/M
3 Staffin Zebarth West Palm Bch FL 746 47 76 31:00.4 9:09/M
4 Steve Bovee Palm City FL 770 48 148 37:16.2 11:00/M
5 Paul Cerulli Port St Lucie FL 537 49 150 37:37.6 11:06/M
6 David Dyess Stuart FL 574 49 173 40:31.9 11:57/M
7 Pedro Salcedo Palm City FL 692 45 210 45:27.0 13:24/M
8 David Scott Palm City FL 700 48 215 45:58.1 13:34/M
9 Scott Thomas Stuart FL 731 45 241 56:34.4 16:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Cox Palm City FL 558 53 10 24:50.8 7:20/M
2 Stephen Shaw Stuart FL 701 53 43 28:29.1 8:24/M
3 Octavio Neto Jensen Beach FL 751 52 52 28:51.6 8:31/M
4 Rodney Peeler Jupiter FL 754 53 53 28:53.4 8:31/M
5 Troy McDonald Stuart FL 652 50 61 29:44.1 8:46/M
6 Leo Bondi Port St Lucie FL 516 54 74 30:48.3 9:05/M
7 Michael Frain Palm City FL 588 50 77 31:04.8 9:10/M
8 Jeffery Stidham Hobe Sound FL 717 53 110 33:34.2 9:54/M
9 Carson Novins Stuart FL 825 54 130 35:42.0 10:32/M
10 Trent Brown Stuart FL 527 52 133 36:18.6 10:42/M
11 Edward Schultheis West Palm Bch FL 696 54 221 47:13.4 13:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bret Robinson Jensen Beach FL 687 55 12 25:06.7 7:24/M
2 Mark Dibenedetto East Setauket NY 571 58 75 30:50.8 9:06/M
3 Gray Camfield Vero Beach FL 529 57 141 36:36.7 10:48/M
4 Dale Cox Jupiter FL 554 59 170 39:55.9 11:46/M
5 David Rapp Cheverly MD 684 59 174 40:44.3 12:01/M
6 Thomas Harmer Stuart FL 611 55 190 44:16.0 13:03/M
7 Joseph Cerulli Port St Lucie FL 536 59 199 44:40.7 13:11/M
8 Edward Henry Stuart FL 614 58 238 54:39.1 16:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL 579 60 16 26:21.9 7:46/M
2 Eric Hansen Grand Rapids MI 609 61 25 27:21.7 8:04/M
3 Craig Alberts Ashkum IL 504 61 28 27:30.2 8:07/M
4 Russell Elberts Jensen Beach FL 577 62 34 27:55.9 8:14/M
5 Robert Watson 739 62 89 31:51.6 9:24/M
6 Dennis Menesick Jensen Beach FL 659 61 108 33:32.4 9:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Parsons Kankakee IL 676 69 57 29:19.5 8:39/M
2 Grayson Drexel Stuart FL 572 68 88 31:47.3 9:23/M
3 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 616 68 119 34:14.3 10:06/M
4 Kevin Sullivan Stuart FL 723 67 154 38:21.8 11:19/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Lazzaro Ridge NY 642 72 22 27:09.4 8:01/M
2 Cal Cameron 528 73 128 35:22.3 10:26/M
3 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 641 71 137 36:30.1 10:46/M
4 Robert Randall Springvale ME 683 80 175 40:47.7 12:02/M
5 Keith Moore Stuart FL 764 70 177 41:08.5 12:08/M
6 James Brocious Stuart FL 523 70 226 51:19.6 15:08/M
7 Joseph Placente Port St Lucie FL 681 86 236 53:55.7 15:54/M