Shape Up and Win 5K Run

Age Group Results

January 20, 2018


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: 11-14 15-19 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Women: 1-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelina Carleo Stuart FL 362 9 49 37:35.2 12:07/M
2 Kylee Cruz Stuart FL 368 10 61 48:24.9 15:37/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Fariello Stuart FL 375 13 47 37:28.3 12:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellen Diez Palm City FL 371 16 3 22:35.1 7:17/M
2 Belle Hill 668 15 5 23:34.2 7:36/M
3 Anna Long Palm City FL 386 18 23 30:35.9 9:52/M
4 Sydney Cirasuolo Stuart FL 365 17 36 33:49.6 10:55/M
5 shelby trembly 677 19 42 35:54.0 11:35/M
6 Isabella Clary Stuart FL 672 15 57 46:09.7 14:53/M
7 abby bennett 678 16 58 46:09.9 14:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Traina Gabriella Port Saint Lucie FL 674 26 10 25:32.1 8:14/M
2 Victoria Ardito Stuart FL 353 28 24 30:53.2 9:58/M
3 Carole Angel Palm City FL 352 29 51 38:07.7 12:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenifer Burrage Stuart FL 359 34 14 27:25.6 8:51/M
2 Alexis Barron Port Saint Lucie FL 354 34 17 28:27.0 9:11/M
3 Melissa Lichtenberger Jensen Beach FL 385 33 27 31:45.6 10:15/M
4 Carolyn Fletcher Palm City FL 377 33 29 31:51.8 10:16/M
5 Jamie McNealy Jensen Beach FL 396 34 40 35:24.3 11:25/M
6 Jenna Clark Port Saint Lucie FL 366 30 41 35:24.6 11:25/M
7 Charlotte Tepper Port Saint Lucie FL 656 32 43 36:06.7 11:39/M
8 Sara Steinhauer Palm City FL 654 31 52 38:07.7 12:18/M
9 Bethany Grubbs 669 31 59 47:50.7 15:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Pate Palm City FL 650 39 12 25:50.7 8:20/M
2 Tami Gallagher Stuart FL 378 39 20 30:07.3 9:43/M
3 Kelly Key Port St Lucie FL 657 35 45 36:49.0 11:53/M
4 Richard Cruz Stuart FL 367 36 60 48:18.9 15:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 398 43 21 30:10.2 9:44/M
2 Debi Edmondson Stuart FL 372 44 38 34:06.1 11:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Castellano Port Saint Lucie FL 673 45 11 25:36.1 8:15/M
2 Katherine Fariello Stuart FL 376 47 46 36:52.9 11:54/M
3 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 662 45 55 42:08.5 13:35/M
4 Julie Zygmun Stuart FL 663 49 56 42:14.4 13:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michele Cacella Jensen Beach FL 361 51 16 28:18.4 9:08/M
2 Debbie Woodcock Hobe Sound FL 661 50 32 32:19.1 10:25/M
3 Debbie Grose Port Saint Lucie FL 675 52 44 36:40.8 11:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Genest Hobe Sound FL 667 56 6 23:45.0 7:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra J Hebeler Vero Beach FL 382 65 25 30:53.8 9:58/M
2 Sharon Krebs Howell NJ 383 66 54 40:06.1 12:56/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Edmondson Stuart FL 373 12 48 37:29.4 12:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Long Palm City FL 387 16 7 24:25.7 7:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Lichtenberger Jensen Beach FL 384 37 9 24:56.5 8:03/M
2 John Mattoon Stuart FL 391 38 15 27:54.5 9:00/M
3 Steve Carleo Stuart FL 364 36 37 33:50.6 10:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angel Lopez Stuart FL 388 41 13 26:20.8 8:30/M
2 Brian Harfst Port Saint Lucie FL 381 41 26 31:23.8 10:07/M
3 Mario Salas Port Saint Lucie FL 676 41 33 32:40.4 10:32/M
4 Patrick McNealy Jensen Beach FL 397 43 50 37:57.5 12:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Pascal Port Saint Lucie FL 649 49 19 29:46.4 9:36/M
2 John McNamara Stuart FL 395 47 35 33:05.4 10:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Cortes Jensen Beach FL 671 52 1 18:47.2 6:04/M
2 Jeffery Stidham Hobe Sound FL 655 53 30 32:04.9 10:21/M
3 Frank Cacella Jensen Beach FL 360 54 39 34:16.6 11:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 664 55 2 20:59.8 6:46/M
2 Dan Duttlinger Port Saint Lucie FL 670 56 22 30:14.6 9:45/M
3 Robert Obrian 679 59 53 38:27.7 12:24/M
4 D. Jeffrey Bennett Stuart FL 355 57 63 52:00.2 16:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Genest Hobe Sound FL 666 60 4 22:35.9 7:17/M
2 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL 374 60 8 24:36.4 7:56/M
3 Walter Wintsch Burnt Hills NY 660 63 18 28:40.2 9:15/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andre Dagenais Hockessin DE 369 70 28 31:51.4 10:16/M
2 Charles Orlando Stuart FL 400 74 31 32:16.5 10:25/M
3 Terrence Morrissey Clarence Center NY 399 72 34 32:55.4 10:37/M
4 Nicholas Valerio Hobe Sound FL 665 85 62 48:37.8 15:41/M