PJs In The Park 5K Run

Age Group Results

January 27, 2018


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Ryberg Port Saint Lucie FL 535 37 4 22:02.1 7:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isa Padino Stuart FL 550 44 5 22:18.7 7:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Marino Port Saint Lucie FL 345 19 28 28:22.0 9:08/M
2 Savanah Skinner Port St. Lucie FL 545 19 57 49:52.2 16:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Bennett Jensen Beach FL 106 24 35 31:21.2 10:05/M
2 Caroline Osgood Vero Beach FL 549 21 42 37:58.4 12:13/M
3 Tricia Murphy Jacksonville FL 425 24 43 37:58.8 12:13/M
4 Krishana Wick Port Saint Lucie FL 546 20 56 49:47.1 16:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Garber Port Saint Lucie FL 195 25 14 24:46.8 7:58/M
2 Reagan McCray Sebastian FL 364 27 49 46:01.4 14:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Lombardi Jensen Beach FL 324 34 11 24:21.6 7:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Jordan Stuart FL 230 35 10 24:09.1 7:46/M
2 Candis Kenny West Palm Beach FL 288 38 22 26:28.4 8:31/M
3 Lora Moorhouse Pt St Lucie FL 400 35 31 30:14.3 9:44/M
4 Elisabeth Glynn Palm City FL 196 39 55 49:28.2 15:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 218 42 17 25:02.3 8:03/M
2 Natalie Desmangles Port Saint Lucie FL 187 40 30 28:58.1 9:19/M
3 Emily Mass Stuart FL 350 41 40 36:42.6 11:49/M
4 Janel Trull Stuart FL 541 40 47 39:41.6 12:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Kraczek Hobe Sound FL 302 48 36 31:50.3 10:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maryan Eddy Port Saint Lucie FL 190 53 26 27:16.0 8:47/M
2 Shawn Ball Palm City FL 105 54 50 48:02.6 15:28/M
3 Susan Cunnane Palm City FL 185 50 54 49:28.1 15:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Erwin Jensen Beach FL 191 59 24 27:04.2 8:43/M
2 Jeanne Evans Jensen Beach FL 192 55 32 30:33.1 9:50/M
3 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL 210 55 45 38:00.2 12:14/M
4 Nancy Scheidegger Stuart FL 537 55 53 49:04.1 15:48/M
5 Cheryl Worlow Port Saint Lucie FL 542 55 58 52:32.5 16:54/M
6 Linda Baldree Port Saint Lucie FL 65 56 61 53:55.6 17:21/M
7 Teresa Hoyla Port Saint Lucie FL 200 55 64 57:45.6 18:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Hansen Grand Rapids MI 199 61 46 38:53.6 12:31/M
2 Vicki Nichols Port Saint Lucie FL 458 61 62 53:55.8 17:21/M
3 Lyn Aal-Magee Stuart FL 48 61 63 57:45.5 18:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Drexel Stuart FL 189 68 41 37:39.0 12:07/M
2 Terri Almandi Stuart FL 50 66 59 52:38.2 16:56/M
3 Mary Benson Stuart FL 126 66 60 52:38.8 16:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Pinto Hobe Sound FL 506 15 1 18:35.0 5:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 524 55 3 20:34.2 6:36/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Kennedy Stuart FL 249 9 16 24:59.4 8:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Chapman Stuart FL 183 19 8 23:31.5 7:34/M
2 Colby Chapman Stuart FL 182 19 34 31:02.9 9:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Butler Randolph MA 180 29 2 20:00.4 6:26/M
2 Decio Alves Port Saint Lucie FL 547 26 20 25:31.9 8:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Stein Stuart FL 540 34 7 22:50.8 7:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas McLeod Jensen Beach FL 382 38 18 25:04.3 8:04/M
2 Harry Swan 548 37 21 25:42.4 8:16/M
3 Randy Pennington Port Saint Lucie FL 501 38 38 34:58.4 11:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Pinto Hobe Sound FL 544 40 23 26:39.3 8:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pat Cunnane Palm City FL 184 46 13 24:33.4 7:54/M
2 Robert Kraczek Hobe Sound FL 322 48 15 24:50.7 8:00/M
3 Joshua Parnass Port Saint Lucie FL 466 45 33 30:48.1 9:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Troy McDonald Stuart FL 368 50 19 25:21.5 8:10/M
2 Ronald Ball Palm City FL 93 54 51 48:04.5 15:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 194 58 6 22:49.7 7:21/M
2 Steven Shotola Port Saint Lucie FL 539 57 25 27:15.7 8:46/M
3 James Butler Randolph MA 179 57 29 28:46.3 9:16/M
4 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL 205 55 44 37:59.1 12:14/M
5 Steve Hutchinson Hobe Sound FL 211 55 48 42:19.7 13:37/M
6 Michael Scheidegger Stuart FL 536 59 52 49:04.1 15:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL 193 60 9 23:48.4 7:40/M
2 Eric Hansen Grand Rapids MI 198 61 12 24:22.2 7:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grayson Drexel Stuart FL 188 68 27 27:22.6 8:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cal Cameron Port Saint Lucie FL 181 72 37 32:58.8 10:37/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Randall Springvale ME 522 80 39 35:11.6 11:19/M