Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 02, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

5K Run

Team

Team - FIT4MOM Jensen Beach

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:09:43.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 723 Karen Boynton Jensen Beach FL F 14 14 22:34.8 22:34.8
2 839 Marion Kavovit Stuart FL F 16 30 23:05.1 45:39.9
3 935 Janet Steele Palm City FL F 26 56 24:03.1 1:09:43.1
4 744 Alicia Chapman Stuart FL F 46 102 26:31.0 1:36:14.1
5 911 Michelle Sanderson Palm City FL F 53 155 27:02.6 2:03:16.7
6 713 Nikol Bennett Stuart FL F 61 216 27:28.9 2:30:45.7
7 701 Gretchen Abell Stuart FL F 66 282 27:43.9 2:58:29.7
8 768 Livia Debonet Palm City FL F 71 353 27:58.4 3:26:28.1
9 818 Lida Hardwick Stuart FL F 88 441 29:00.7 3:55:28.8
10 767 Rainnie Dalfo Stuart FL F 95 536 29:23.1 4:24:51.9
11 887 Alexandria Pazourek Fort Lauderdale FL F 120 656 31:25.7 4:56:17.6
12 770 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL F 151 807 33:40.8 5:29:58.4
13 862 Ashley Mazzilli Port Saint Lucie FL F 250 1057 42:49.1 6:12:47.6
14 877 Paige Morrow Jensen Beach FL F 264 1321 47:30.9 7:00:18.5
15 912 Heather Saunders Jensen Beach FL F 274 1595 51:15.8 7:51:34.4
16 866 Amanda McGinn Palm City FL F 280 1875 51:39.3 8:43:13.7

Team - Martin United

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:16:58.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 857 Brendan MacKenzie Palm City FL M 29 29 24:29.1 24:29.1
2 942 Landon Sytsema Palm City FL M 40 69 25:48.7 50:17.9
3 759 Zackary Comiskey Stuart FL M 49 118 26:40.1 1:16:58.0
4 779 Ryan Drew Jupiter FL M 63 181 27:34.0 1:44:32.1

Team - MCSO

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:25:15.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 755 John Coleman V Palm City City FL M 33 33 25:02.5 25:02.5
2 750 Gavin Coleman Port Saint Lucie FL M 75 108 28:18.0 53:20.5
3 976 Michael Vining M 132 240 31:54.5 1:25:15.0
4 788 Logan Franklin Port St. Lucie FL M 140 380 32:33.8 1:57:48.9
5 826 Drew Howard Hobe Sound FL M 177 557 36:04.5 2:33:53.4
6 827 Jason Howard Hobe Sound FL M 178 735 36:04.5 3:09:58.0
7 991 Lauren Betsinger Stuart FL F 208 943 39:04.1 3:49:02.1
8 787 Abigale Franklin Port St. Lucie FL F 216 1159 39:41.8 4:28:44.0
9 789 Steven Franklin Port St. Lucie FL M 217 1376 39:44.4 5:08:28.5
10 754 Thomas Coleman Jr. Port St. Lucie FL M 235 1611 41:39.6 5:50:08.1
11 753 Virginia Coleman Palm City FL F 251 1862 43:05.3 6:33:13.4
12 937 Kelly Stewart Port St. Lucie FL F 256 2118 45:34.1 7:18:47.5
13 751 Kristi Coleman Port St. Lucie FL F 258 2376 45:41.4 8:04:28.9
14 977 Karen Vining F 266 2642 48:02.7 8:52:31.7
15 975 Dawn Hicks Stuart FL F 299 2941 1:04:13.5 9:56:45.2
16 978 Wendy McAllister Stuart FL F 300 3241 1:04:14.1 11:00:59.4

Team - Dashing For Val

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:28:05.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 756 Lucy Collazo Jensen Beach FL F 69 69 27:51.2 27:51.2
2 880 Stephanie Neff Jensen Beach FL F 72 141 28:02.6 55:53.9
3 864 Stephanie McCreary Palm Citypalm City FL F 135 276 32:11.9 1:28:05.8
4 934 Landa Starling Jensen Beach FL F 139 415 32:30.7 2:00:36.5
5 27 Kandice Deane F 168 583 35:05.5 2:35:42.1
6 997 Natalie Walters Stuart FL F 190 773 36:59.4 3:12:41.5

Team - Team Candy Cane Crush

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:31:41.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 929 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL F 98 98 29:37.2 29:37.2
2 876 June Montgomery Palm City FL F 101 199 29:54.6 59:31.8
3 799 Joni Gilbert Port Saint Lucie FL F 134 333 32:09.9 1:31:41.7
4 881 Kathryn Neu Stuart FL F 161 494 34:28.5 2:06:10.3
5 918 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL F 179 673 36:07.5 2:42:17.8
6 902 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL F 183 856 36:26.7 3:18:44.6
7 916 Karin Schattner Palm City FL F 184 1040 36:43.0 3:55:27.6
8 863 Michele McCluskey Port Saint Lucie FL F 214 1254 39:39.1 4:35:06.8
9 933 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL F 227 1481 40:28.9 5:15:35.7
10 733 Jessica Buskirk Port Saint Lucie FL F 229 1710 40:35.8 5:56:11.6
11 712 Laurie Bennett Stuart FL F 231 1941 41:01.9 6:37:13.5
12 917 Emme Scheible Port Saint Lucie FL F 238 2179 41:58.8 7:19:12.3
13 944 Linda Taylor Stuartstuart FL F 239 2418 41:59.1 8:01:11.5
14 802 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL F 247 2665 42:33.9 8:43:45.5
15 883 Dorothy Oppenheiser Stuart FL F 288 2953 55:32.4 9:39:17.9
16 923 Julie Sessa Jensen Beach FL F 290 3243 55:54.3 10:35:12.2

Team - House of Hope

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 901 Rob Ranieri Palm City FL M 164 164 34:43.6 34:43.6
2 830 Tara Jacobs Port Saint Lucie FL F 182 346 36:25.9 1:11:09.6