Guana River Trail Races

December 03, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

2x25K Team

Team - Team Del Valle-Velazquez

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:49:44.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 291 Josue Velazquez Orange Park FL M 27 3 3 2:20:53.7 2:20:53.7
2 276 Belissa Del Valle Orange Park FL F 29 7 10 2:28:50.4 4:49:44.1

Team - Team Nagy-Pelham

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:50:10.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 285 Joe Nagy Jacksonville FL M 31 1 1 2:10:18.2 2:10:18.2
2 286 Perry Pelham Jacksonville FL M 45 8 9 2:39:52.5 4:50:10.7

Team - Team Crafford-Crafford

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 5:26:52.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 271 Kenneth Crafford St Johns FL M 41 9 9 2:43:25.2 2:43:25.2
2 272 Peter Crafford St Johns FL M 46 10 19 2:43:27.2 5:26:52.5

Team - Team Lester-Rouche

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 5:43:28.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 289 Jonathan Roueche Jacksonville FL M 32 2 2 2:15:11.3 2:15:11.3
2 282 Rebecca Lester Jacksonville FL F 27 17 19 3:28:17.0 5:43:28.3

Team - Team Crook-Reinsel

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 5:45:55.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 288 Erica Reinsel Jacksonville Bch FL F 33 6 6 2:27:21.2 2:27:21.2
2 274 Julia Crook Jacksonville Bch FL F 46 14 20 3:18:34.0 5:45:55.2

Team - Team Creamer-Eppinger

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 5:46:35.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 273 Anne Elise Creamer Keystone Heights FL F 27 4 4 2:20:57.7 2:20:57.7
2 277 Anna Eppinger Palm Coast FL F 27 16 20 3:25:37.6 5:46:35.3

Team - Team Griffith-Mayer

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 6:37:08.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 284 Donald Mayer Ponte Vedra Bch FL M 38 13 13 3:07:27.1 3:07:27.1
2 279 Katie Griffith Ponte Vedra Bch FL F 38 18 31 3:29:40.9 6:37:08.1

Team - Team Lossaso-Ramos

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 6:55:15.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 287 Raymond Ramos Jacksonville FL M 48 12 12 2:52:15.8 2:52:15.8
2 283 Heather Losasso Jacksonville FL F 46 22 34 4:02:59.6 6:55:15.4

Team - Team Bruce-Gaudios

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 7:06:22.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 270 Steve Bruce Jacksonville Bch FL M 61 15 15 3:18:59.4 3:18:59.4
2 278 Fred Gaudios Jacksonville Bch FL M 70 20 35 3:47:23.2 7:06:22.7

Team - Team Davis-Sands

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 8:03:59.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 290 Cj Sands Jacksonville FL M 29 21 21 3:58:37.7 3:58:37.7
2 275 Miranda Davis Jacksonville FL F 38 23 44 4:05:21.4 8:03:59.1

Team - Team Kenny-Korrapati

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 8:05:39.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 281 Nagendra Korrapati Johns Creek GA M 51 19 19 3:46:09.7 3:46:09.7
2 280 Kevin Kenney Jacksonville FL M 49 24 43 4:19:29.9 8:05:39.6