Sugar Plum 5K/10K Run

November 10, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

5K Run

Corporate Chall

Team - Thrivent Financial

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:23:32.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 621 William Whitlach Stuart FL M 10 10 21:07.4 21:07.4
2 845 Ryan Loehr Fort Pierce FL M 30 40 27:09.4 48:16.9
3 669 Bridget Emelianchik Port St Lucie FL F 69 109 30:30.4 1:18:47.3
4 816 Andrew Huszar Port St Lucie FL M 80 189 31:35.6 1:50:22.9
5 962 Catherine Valinote Fort Pierce FL F 110 299 33:09.6 2:23:32.6
6 817 Heather Huszar Port St Lucie FL F 140 439 36:52.8 3:00:25.4
7 961 Catherine Valinote Port St Lucie FL F 164 603 40:08.9 3:40:34.4

Team - Dermody Ped Dentistry & Ortho

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:44:26.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 654 Christopher Dermody Vero Beach FL M 42 42 28:22.6 28:22.6
2 655 Grace Dermody Port St Lucie FL F 89 131 32:12.9 1:00:35.5
3 656 Rachelle Dermody Vero Beach FL F 111 242 33:19.6 1:33:55.2
4 640 Jenna Cole Port St Lucie FL F 121 363 34:44.9 2:08:40.1
5 804 Dianne Henderson Port St Lucie FL F 133 496 35:46.5 2:44:26.6
6 953 Carolyn Swords Vero Beach FL F 134 630 36:11.2 3:20:37.9
7 913 Joseph Rosenberg Port St Lucie FL M 157 787 39:54.2 4:00:32.1
8 803 Darrin Henderson Port St Lucie FL M 165 952 40:22.7 4:40:54.8
9 815 Christine Huff Port St Lucie FL F 171 1123 40:36.9 5:21:31.8
10 687 Liz George Vero Beach FL F 172 1295 40:42.1 6:02:13.9
11 694 Kassidy Guettler Fort Pierce FL F 187 1482 44:16.2 6:46:30.2
12 476 Iryie Saunders Fort Pierce FL F 192 1674 45:09.5 7:31:39.7
13 475 Penni Guettler Fort Pierce FL F 193 1867 45:29.1 8:17:08.9
14 928 Stacy Schwerer Fort Pierce FL F 194 2061 45:31.2 9:02:40.1
15 651 Heidi Debonis Port St Lucie FL F 209 2270 48:43.5 9:51:23.7
16 661 Lindsey Duren Port St Lucie FL F 210 2480 48:46.1 10:40:09.9

Team - St Lucie Ballet

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:50:45.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 968 Reinhard Von Rabenau Port St Lucie FL M 52 52 29:05.6 29:05.6
2 955 Paul Taylor Port St Lucie FL M 55 107 29:12.8 58:18.4
3 954 Crystelle Taylor Port St Lucie FL F 120 227 34:40.7 1:32:59.2
4 932 Dani Sexton-Wills Port St Lucie FL F 127 354 35:08.4 2:08:07.7
5 974 Dylan Wills Port St Lucie FL F 182 536 42:37.6 2:50:45.3

Team - Orange Theory Fitness PSL

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:57:44.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 975 Lindsay Wilson Port St Lucie FL F 41 41 28:12.1 28:12.1
2 641 Sara Connell Port St Lucie FL F 101 142 32:44.9 1:00:57.1
3 606 Linda Anderson Port St Lucie FL F 139 281 36:51.7 1:37:48.9
4 914 Katy Rossman Port St Lucie FL F 161 442 39:57.6 2:17:46.6
5 915 Mike Rossman Port St Lucie FL M 162 604 39:57.7 2:57:44.3
6 938 Lynda Sisto Port St Lucie FL F 226 830 57:46.4 3:55:30.7
7 818 Raina Ingrum Port St Lucie FL F 227 1057 57:46.8 4:53:17.6

Team - Flowers By Susan

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:13:44.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 901 Ashley Pickett Vero Beach FL F 67 67 30:29.0 30:29.0
2 304 Zachary Smith Port St. Lucie FL M 112 179 33:25.1 1:03:54.1
3 960 Mariah Uphues Port St Lucie FL F 147 326 37:47.7 1:41:41.9
4 912 Allison Rogers Port St Lucie FL F 198 524 45:51.0 2:27:32.9
5 863 Scott Mateer Port St Lucie FL M 199 723 46:11.4 3:13:44.3
6 942 Jennifer Smith Port St Lucie FL F 206 929 47:37.0 4:01:21.4
7 941 Debbie Smith Port St Lucie FL F 212 1141 48:49.4 4:50:10.9
8 820 Angela Jenkins Port St Lucie FL F 224 1365 56:50.4 5:47:01.4
9 813 Brittney Hudspeth Port St Lucie FL F 225 1590 56:50.5 6:43:51.9

Team - Evangline Grissom Bruhn CPA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 929 Marie Sciara Vero Beach FL F 234 234 1:00:23.3 1:00:23.3
2 922 Bella Russman Port St Lucie FL F 235 469 1:00:23.7 2:00:47.1

Team - A Faster PC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 847 Joshua Longworth Port St Lucie FL M 77 77 31:11.2 31:11.2
2 846 Bryan Longworth Port St Lucie FL M 132 209 35:42.7 1:06:54.0

Team - Debi Edmondson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 665 Michael Edmondson Stuart FL M 143 143 37:14.7 37:14.7
2 664 Debi Edmondson Stuart FL F 144 287 37:15.4 1:14:30.2

Team - Judith Rotella

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 862 Pam Mason Indiantown FL F 149 149 38:04.7 38:04.7
2 916 Judy Rotella Port St Lucie FL F 151 300 38:10.4 1:16:15.2

Team - PNC Bank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 924 Julie Sacco-Lunsford Port St Lucie FL F 126 126 35:00.0 35:00.0
2 690 Keira Demers Port Saint Lucie FL F 190 316 44:32.0 1:19:32.0
3 642 Colleen Demers Port Saint Lucie FL F 191 507 44:44.3 2:04:16.4

Detail Team Results

5K Run

First Responder Chall

Team - St Lucie County FD

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:18:02.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 610 Justin Baker Fort Pierce FL M 6 6 20:01.2 20:01.2
2 685 William Garrigan Port St Lucie FL M 37 43 27:45.8 47:47.0
3 488 Stacey Baker Fort Pierce FL F 40 83 27:59.2 1:15:46.2
4 948 Brenda Stokes Port St Lucie FL F 70 153 30:34.1 1:46:20.3
5 855 Kelly MacHado Fort Pierce FL F 83 236 31:41.7 2:18:02.1
6 823 Stacey Justine Stuart FL F 84 320 31:48.1 2:49:50.2
7 831 Debbie Knupp Stuart FL F 88 408 32:10.6 3:22:00.9
8 854 Jose MacHado Fort Pierce FL M 96 504 32:33.4 3:54:34.3
9 930 Kristen Sebris Port St Lucie FL F 97 601 32:35.9 4:27:10.3
10 853 Jodi Lyke Port St Lucie FL F 142 743 36:57.0 5:04:07.4
11 844 Kimberly Lobsinger Port St Lucie FL F 175 918 40:52.0 5:44:59.5
12 671 Victoria Espinoza Fort Pierce FL F 205 1123 47:18.2 6:32:17.7
13 822 Isis Jordan Port St Lucie FL F 236 1359 1:01:52.4 7:34:10.1

Team - St Lucie County SO

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:32:28.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 835 Dan Lafluer Fort Pierce FL M 44 44 28:37.2 28:37.2
2 917 Jerry Rothman Fort Pierce FL M 51 95 29:02.9 57:40.2
3 931 Steve Sessom Fort Pierce FL M 56 151 29:31.7 1:27:11.9
4 909 Maegon Richardson Fort Pierce FL F 98 249 32:37.8 1:59:49.7
5 940 Christen Smith Fort Pierce FL F 99 348 32:38.2 2:32:28.0
6 935 Dawn Sigmon Fort Pierce FL F 102 450 32:46.8 3:05:14.8
7 897 Keith Pearson Fort Pierce FL M 129 579 35:30.8 3:40:45.6
8 616 Bryan Beatty Fort Pierce FL M 130 709 35:31.0 4:16:16.7
9 629 Roxanne Cannon Port St Lucie FL F 204 913 47:17.0 5:03:33.7