Sugar Plum 5K/10K Run

Age Group Results

November 10, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Aube Port St Lucie FL 608 16 8 20:39.9 6:40/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Billitti Jensen Beach FL 620 43 24 25:21.6 8:11/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Rowan Stuart FL 480 106 32:54.5 10:37/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Kervin Palm Bay FL 827 9 34 27:41.1 8:56/M
2 Amelia Hannah Jupiter FL 698 10 158 39:56.6 12:53/M
3 Hailey Morales Port St Lucie FL 878 10 207 48:32.0 15:39/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bridget Craig Stuart FL 645 14 46 28:46.4 9:17/M
2 Ashlyn Tucker Port St Lucie FL 957 14 47 28:53.0 9:19/M
3 Ariel Major Fort Pierce FL 857 12 64 30:18.3 9:46/M
4 Lauryn Klostreich Palm City FL 496 13 87 31:59.7 10:19/M
5 Grace Dermody Port St Lucie FL 655 14 89 32:12.9 10:23/M
6 Tianna McWilliams Port St. Lucie FL 463 14 93 32:25.1 10:27/M
7 Crystelle Taylor Port St Lucie FL 954 14 120 34:40.7 11:11/M
8 Dylan Wills Port St Lucie FL 974 12 182 42:37.6 13:45/M
9 Keira Demers Port Saint Lucie FL 690 11 190 44:32.0 14:22/M
10 Bella Russman Port St Lucie FL 922 14 235 1:00:23.7 19:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Murray Port St Lucie FL 886 15 27 25:57.6 8:22/M
2 Tamarra McWilliams Port St. Lucie FL 467 17 61 30:00.5 9:41/M
3 Jordan Liebau Port St Lucie FL 842 16 163 40:02.2 12:55/M
4 Madyson Yates Fort Pierce FL 980 16 216 52:00.8 16:46/M
5 Marie Sciara Vero Beach FL 929 15 234 1:00:23.3 19:29/M
6 Alaura Kisielewski Port St Lucie FL 830 15 238 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Cole Port St Lucie FL 640 22 121 34:44.9 11:12/M
2 Mariah Uphues Port St Lucie FL 960 20 147 37:47.7 12:11/M
3 Kandice Deane Jensen Beach FL 301 23 152 38:36.1 12:27/M
4 Kassidy Guettler Fort Pierce FL 694 23 187 44:16.2 14:17/M
5 Lindsey Duren Port St Lucie FL 661 24 210 48:46.1 15:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Leister Port St Lucie FL 494 28 32 27:31.2 8:53/M
2 Stacey Baker Fort Pierce FL 488 26 40 27:59.2 9:02/M
3 Ashley Pickett Vero Beach FL 901 27 67 30:29.0 9:50/M
4 Jessie Wilder Vero Beach FL 972 29 68 30:30.2 9:50/M
5 Jade Dibari Palm City FL 479 27 90 32:20.4 10:26/M
6 Denicia Dyer Port St Lucie FL 662 27 95 32:32.7 10:30/M
7 Elise Kearney Vero Beach FL 825 27 104 32:50.1 10:35/M
8 Amber Moseley Port St Lucie FL 880 29 105 32:53.3 10:36/M
9 Catherine Valinote Fort Pierce FL 962 28 110 33:09.6 10:42/M
10 Hollyann Mumaw Port St Lucie FL 481 28 116 33:40.8 10:52/M
11 Desirae Reyes Fort Pierce FL 906 29 117 33:53.9 10:56/M
12 Meghan Billick W Palm Beach FL 619 25 148 37:48.8 12:12/M
13 Kelsey Ciampa Fort Pierce FL 633 26 188 44:17.4 14:17/M
14 Victoria Espinoza Fort Pierce FL 671 26 205 47:18.2 15:15/M
15 Jennifer Smith Port St Lucie FL 942 27 206 47:37.0 15:22/M
16 Brittney Hudspeth Port St Lucie FL 813 25 225 56:50.5 18:20/M
17 Isis Jordan Port St Lucie FL 822 27 236 1:01:52.4 19:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Wilson Port St Lucie FL 975 34 41 28:12.1 9:06/M
2 Sandra Sweigart Port St Lucie FL 952 33 43 28:24.8 9:10/M
3 Bridget Emelianchik Port St Lucie FL 669 32 69 30:30.4 9:50/M
4 Megan Krinsky Palm City FL 833 33 94 32:28.2 10:28/M
5 Kristen Sebris Port St Lucie FL 930 33 97 32:35.9 10:31/M
6 Christen Smith Fort Pierce FL 940 30 99 32:38.2 10:32/M
7 Andi McAvoy Jensen Beach FL 865 34 115 33:40.0 10:52/M
8 Heather Huszar Port St Lucie FL 817 33 140 36:52.8 11:54/M
9 Rebecca Proctor Fort Pierce FL 904 33 153 38:36.9 12:27/M
10 Tina Lee Funk Port St Lucie FL 681 32 156 38:56.5 12:34/M
11 Angela Jenkins Port St Lucie FL 820 31 224 56:50.4 18:20/M
12 Raina Ingrum Port St Lucie FL 818 33 227 57:46.8 18:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarai Major Fort Pierce FL 859 35 22 24:46.1 7:59/M
2 Laura Pate Palm City FL 893 39 25 25:34.4 8:15/M
3 Stephanie Wilhelm Port St Lucie FL 973 39 53 29:08.3 9:24/M
4 Janet Palmer Port St Lucie FL 474 37 62 30:04.4 9:42/M
5 Jamie Pierce Port St Lucie FL 903 35 66 30:25.0 9:49/M
6 Nikki Hart Port St Lucie FL 802 39 75 31:05.2 10:02/M
7 Maegon Richardson Fort Pierce FL 909 37 98 32:37.8 10:31/M
8 Dawn Sigmon Fort Pierce FL 935 39 102 32:46.8 10:34/M
9 Eileen Xanthopoulos Port St Lucie FL 978 39 124 34:55.7 11:16/M
10 Julie Sacco-Lunsford Port St Lucie FL 924 39 126 35:00.0 11:17/M
11 Heather Cruz Port St Lucie FL 464 36 128 35:09.5 11:20/M
12 Jodi Lyke Port St Lucie FL 853 37 142 36:57.0 11:55/M
13 Pam Mason Indiantown FL 862 35 149 38:04.7 12:17/M
14 Natalee Savage Port St Lucie FL 927 36 155 38:52.4 12:32/M
15 Ashley Garcia Port St Lucie FL 454 39 160 39:57.4 12:53/M
16 Kelly Hannah Jupiter FL 699 39 189 44:23.3 14:19/M
17 Anissa Walker Port St Lucie FL 486 35 201 46:23.3 14:58/M
18 Misty Rummage Port St Lucie FL 921 38 229 58:45.5 18:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Henry Port St Lucie FL 806 40 48 28:57.8 9:20/M
2 Terri Holt Jensen Beach FL 810 44 49 29:01.2 9:22/M
3 Crystal Crouch Fort Pierce FL 647 40 58 29:49.0 9:37/M
4 Tracy Kubiak-Flanders Winter Haven FL 834 42 59 29:49.2 9:37/M
5 Pamela Tucker Palm City FL 958 41 72 30:56.4 9:59/M
6 Kathleen Pauley Port St Lucie FL 894 42 78 31:19.3 10:06/M
7 Shawna Ferguson Port St Lucie FL 674 40 100 32:39.3 10:32/M
8 Dani Sexton-Wills Port St Lucie FL 932 44 127 35:08.4 11:20/M
9 Kelly Dunn-Stumbo Port St Lucie FL 660 44 135 36:34.8 11:48/M
10 Shana Cicio Port St Lucie FL 635 40 137 36:44.4 11:51/M
11 Debi Edmondson Stuart FL 664 44 144 37:15.4 12:01/M
12 Jill Pergolini Palm City FL 898 40 154 38:49.2 12:31/M
13 Tara Stebbins Port St Lucie FL 946 40 159 39:57.1 12:53/M
14 Jerri Goshien Palm City FL 693 43 169 40:34.0 13:05/M
15 Liz George Vero Beach FL 687 44 172 40:42.1 13:08/M
16 Colleen Demers Port Saint Lucie FL 642 43 191 44:44.3 14:26/M
17 Michele Fuggetta Port St Lucie FL 680 40 197 45:48.8 14:46/M
18 Roxanne Cannon Port St Lucie FL 629 41 204 47:17.0 15:15/M
19 Heidi Debonis Port St Lucie FL 651 42 209 48:43.5 15:43/M
20 Stephanie Ballard Fort Pierce FL 612 44 215 49:47.5 16:04/M
21 Monya Oglesby Port St Lucie FL 891 42 228 58:41.8 18:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Neff Jensen Beach FL 889 48 36 27:44.4 8:57/M
2 Amy Dunbar Palm City FL 659 46 45 28:39.2 9:15/M
3 Barbara Marshall Port St Lucie FL 861 49 50 29:02.5 9:22/M
4 Ginger King Fort Pierce FL 829 48 60 29:51.4 9:38/M
5 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 451 48 73 31:05.1 10:02/M
6 Kelly MacHado Fort Pierce FL 855 49 83 31:41.7 10:13/M
7 Yvette Pearce Port St Lucie FL 896 47 108 33:02.2 10:39/M
8 Rachelle Dermody Vero Beach FL 656 48 111 33:19.6 10:45/M
9 Ines Murray Port St Lucie FL 887 49 118 34:10.7 11:01/M
10 Karin Ocampo Palm City FL 890 45 122 34:48.9 11:14/M
11 Ingrid Rijnders St Lucie West FL 910 47 125 34:59.8 11:17/M
12 Carolyn Swords Vero Beach FL 953 47 134 36:11.2 11:40/M
13 Stephanie Tucker Port St Lucie FL 959 49 146 37:44.7 12:10/M
14 Sondra Dague Port St Lucie FL 649 49 150 38:08.5 12:18/M
15 Katy Rossman Port St Lucie FL 914 46 161 39:57.6 12:53/M
16 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 689 46 179 42:05.1 13:35/M
17 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 688 49 181 42:15.6 13:38/M
18 Elish Mancuso Port St Lucie FL 860 49 183 42:40.3 13:46/M
19 Stacy Schwerer Fort Pierce FL 928 46 194 45:31.2 14:41/M
20 Rebecca Villar Stuart FL 965 45 196 45:48.7 14:46/M
21 Carmen Morales Port St Lucie FL 877 45 208 48:32.2 15:39/M
22 Lynda Sisto Port St Lucie FL 938 47 226 57:46.4 18:38/M
23 Rose Wixson Port St Lucie FL 976 47 237 1:02:15.6 20:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maryann Eddy Port St Lucie FL 663 53 65 30:21.0 9:47/M
2 Jody Street Columbia MO 949 53 82 31:40.2 10:13/M
3 Stacey Justine Stuart FL 823 50 84 31:48.1 10:15/M
4 Debbie Knupp Stuart FL 831 54 88 32:10.6 10:23/M
5 Lynn Luisi Port St Lucie FL 851 54 91 32:24.3 10:27/M
6 Christina Bondi Port St Lucie FL 623 52 92 32:24.3 10:27/M
7 Sara Connell Port St Lucie FL 641 52 101 32:44.9 10:34/M
8 Lisa French Fort Pierce FL 678 53 123 34:51.2 11:15/M
9 Dianne Henderson Port St Lucie FL 804 51 133 35:46.5 11:32/M
10 Lisa Lemen Port St Lucie FL 839 52 168 40:31.5 13:04/M
11 Kimberly Lobsinger Port St Lucie FL 844 53 175 40:52.0 13:11/M
12 Nirlaine Smartt Port St Lucie FL 939 50 177 41:44.8 13:28/M
13 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 466 54 178 42:00.1 13:33/M
14 Penni Guettler Fort Pierce FL 475 50 193 45:29.1 14:40/M
15 Allison Rogers Port St Lucie FL 912 53 198 45:51.0 14:47/M
16 Eliane Dasilva Port St Lucie FL 498 50 211 48:46.1 15:44/M
17 Debbie Smith Port St Lucie FL 941 53 212 48:49.4 15:45/M
18 Jo-Ann Carr Port St. Lucie FL 303 53 213 49:21.1 15:55/M
19 Deborah Halen Fort Pierce FL 695 53 214 49:45.6 16:03/M
20 Kathryn Haley Port St Lucie FL 697 51 231 58:51.2 18:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Stokes Port St Lucie FL 948 56 70 30:34.1 9:52/M
2 Kathi Houlis Port St Lucie FL 812 58 81 31:39.2 10:13/M
3 Suzanne Perry Port St Lucie FL 899 57 109 33:05.2 10:40/M
4 Landa Starling Jensen Beach FL 945 55 114 33:37.6 10:51/M
5 Leanne Houle Port St Lucie FL 811 55 119 34:34.3 11:09/M
6 Donna Garon Port St Lucie FL 684 59 131 35:41.0 11:31/M
7 Linda Anderson Port St Lucie FL 606 57 139 36:51.7 11:53/M
8 Lisamarie Berglund Fort Pierce FL 618 59 145 37:30.6 12:06/M
9 Barbara Moore Port St Lucie FL 875 59 173 40:43.7 13:08/M
10 Tammie Clarke Boca Raton FL 636 55 195 45:32.4 14:41/M
11 Patricia Griffin Port St. Lucie FL 471 59 203 47:06.7 15:12/M
12 Lori Foley Port St Lucie FL 676 55 219 52:57.2 17:05/M
13 Noreen Angelone-Roberson Fort Pierce FL 607 58 221 53:30.8 17:15/M
14 Cathy Cummings Port St Lucie FL 500 55 222 55:30.6 17:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Rotella Port St Lucie FL 916 60 151 38:10.4 12:19/M
2 Catherine Valinote Port St Lucie FL 961 62 164 40:08.9 12:57/M
3 Mary Ellsworth Port St Lucie FL 668 63 166 40:27.1 13:03/M
4 Pat Snyder Port St Lucie FL 943 61 167 40:30.4 13:04/M
5 Christine Huff Port St Lucie FL 815 63 171 40:36.9 13:06/M
6 Cynthia Silva Port St Lucie FL 936 63 176 41:17.3 13:19/M
7 Sue Tetrick Fort Pierce FL 956 61 217 52:27.3 16:55/M
8 Dee Cross Fort Pierce FL 646 61 220 53:30.6 17:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Iryie Saunders Fort Pierce FL 476 69 192 45:09.5 14:34/M
2 Karen Davis Fort Pierce FL 650 67 218 52:30.2 16:56/M
3 Rose Martyn Port St Lucie FL 305 67 239 1:02:36.1 20:12/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Hickox Port St Lucie FL 807 70 180 42:09.3 13:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Paulo Clavio Stuart FL 638 19 1 19:03.2 6:07/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 495 41 5 19:51.9 6:24/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Morgan Vero Beach FL 482 10 17 23:22.5 7:32/M
2 Camrin Weeks Port St Lucie FL 969 10 20 24:27.4 7:53/M
3 Travis Walker Port Saint Lucie FL 485 8 200 46:22.5 14:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Whitlach Stuart FL 621 14 10 21:07.4 6:49/M
2 Elijah Major Fort Pierce FL 858 14 13 22:03.3 7:07/M
3 Cole Morgan Vero Beach FL 483 11 16 23:21.6 7:32/M
4 Joshua Rodriguez Palm City FL 911 13 33 27:35.8 8:54/M
5 Michael Edmondson Stuart FL 665 12 143 37:14.7 12:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Salinas Fort Pierce FL 473 15 4 19:45.1 6:22/M
2 Daniel Ludmerer Port St Lucie FL 848 18 9 20:54.8 6:45/M
3 Daniel Boals Port St Lucie FL 472 16 11 21:44.0 7:01/M
4 Michael Parnass Port St. Lucie FL 477 17 15 22:58.7 7:25/M
5 Ian Mullins Port Saint Lucie FL 493 16 23 25:09.5 8:07/M
6 Antonio Goralski Port St Lucie FL 691 16 38 27:49.0 8:58/M
7 Hunter Billitti Jensen Beach FL 455 15 71 30:40.8 9:54/M
8 Joshua Longworth Port St Lucie FL 847 16 77 31:11.2 10:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nate Stiffler W Palm Beach FL 947 25 12 21:44.1 7:01/M
2 Dan Lafluer Fort Pierce FL 835 28 44 28:37.2 9:14/M
3 Reinhard Von Rabenau Port St Lucie FL 968 29 52 29:05.6 9:23/M
4 Zachary Smith Port St. Lucie FL 304 25 112 33:25.1 10:47/M
5 Charlie Lukkari Stuart FL 852 25 170 40:34.2 13:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Wesley Port St Lucie FL 971 32 2 19:25.2 6:16/M
2 Steve Dibari Tampa FL 478 33 3 19:34.2 6:19/M
3 Justin Baker Fort Pierce FL 610 34 6 20:01.2 6:27/M
4 Nicholas Nappo Port St Lucie FL 492 33 18 23:54.0 7:43/M
5 Ryan Loehr Fort Pierce FL 845 32 30 27:09.4 8:45/M
6 William Kearney Vero Beach FL 826 31 103 32:48.7 10:35/M
7 Keith Pearson Fort Pierce FL 897 34 129 35:30.8 11:27/M
8 Fabien Erdocio Port Saint Lucie FL 302 30 202 46:39.1 15:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Matthews Port St. Lucie FL 487 38 14 22:14.6 7:10/M
2 Page Sanders Fort Pierce FL 925 37 31 27:18.7 8:48/M
3 Jonathan Cruz Port St Lucie FL 465 39 39 27:52.8 8:59/M
4 Andrew Huszar Port St Lucie FL 816 35 80 31:35.6 10:11/M
5 David Mitchell Port St Lucie FL 872 35 85 31:50.2 10:16/M
6 Bryan Beatty Fort Pierce FL 616 36 130 35:31.0 11:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gil Lima Port St Lucie FL 843 44 21 24:34.0 7:55/M
2 Paul Taylor Port St Lucie FL 955 44 55 29:12.8 9:25/M
3 Tony Vitale Port St Lucie FL 967 43 86 31:52.1 10:17/M
4 Chris Cicio Port St Lucie FL 634 44 138 36:45.2 11:51/M
5 Ferney Montoya Port St Lucie FL 874 42 184 43:45.1 14:07/M
6 Dajuane Harris Vero Beach FL 801 43 185 44:04.3 14:13/M
7 Thomas Meade Port St Lucie FL 869 40 223 56:50.2 18:20/M
8 Erik Yates Fort Pierce FL 979 40 232 59:44.4 19:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Pearce Port St Lucie FL 895 47 28 26:11.1 8:27/M
2 Louis Cefolia Port St Lucie FL 632 49 29 26:53.2 8:40/M
3 Christopher Dermody Vero Beach FL 654 48 42 28:22.6 9:09/M
4 Jason Barbieri Palm City FL 613 46 54 29:10.9 9:25/M
5 Steve Sessom Fort Pierce FL 931 46 56 29:31.7 9:31/M
6 Bryan Longworth Port St Lucie FL 846 48 132 35:42.7 11:31/M
7 Michael Stumbo Port St Lucie FL 950 48 136 36:36.1 11:48/M
8 Mike Rossman Port St Lucie FL 915 47 162 39:57.7 12:53/M
9 Adam Haley Port St Lucie FL 696 45 230 58:49.0 18:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Purrington Port Saint Lucie FL 457 54 35 27:44.3 8:57/M
2 William Garrigan Port St Lucie FL 685 53 37 27:45.8 8:57/M
3 Jerry Rothman Fort Pierce FL 917 54 51 29:02.9 9:22/M
4 Julio Morel Port St Lucie FL 879 52 57 29:45.6 9:36/M
5 Jose MacHado Fort Pierce FL 854 53 96 32:33.4 10:30/M
6 Patrick Johnson Port St Lucie FL 497 50 113 33:33.3 10:49/M
7 Darrin Henderson Port St Lucie FL 803 50 165 40:22.7 13:01/M
8 Scott Mateer Port St Lucie FL 863 52 199 46:11.4 14:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 918 55 7 20:26.4 6:35/M
2 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL 672 59 19 24:07.8 7:47/M
3 James Beckett Jensen Beach FL 617 59 63 30:13.1 9:45/M
4 Dan Foley Port St Lucie FL 675 56 107 32:54.6 10:37/M
5 Robert Muccino Port St Lucie FL 884 56 141 36:55.8 11:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russell Elberts Jensen Beach FL 667 62 26 25:37.3 8:16/M
2 Richard Simpson Fort Pierce FL 937 60 74 31:05.1 10:02/M
3 Don Cuozzo Jensen Beach FL 459 64 76 31:10.3 10:03/M
4 Gerard Lee Fort Pierce FL 453 63 79 31:28.7 10:09/M
5 Joseph Rosenberg Port St Lucie FL 913 61 157 39:54.2 12:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edwin Goralski Port St Lucie FL 692 66 233 59:58.3 19:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Brocious Stuart FL 626 70 186 44:15.5 14:16/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Bonnett Port St. Lucie FL 456 78 174 40:49.9 13:10/M