Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 546 40 16 20:39.6 6:40/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Bailey Atlanta GA 31 42 23 21:23.4 6:54/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johanna Beringer Palm City FL 51 9 116 26:45.1 8:38/M
2 Allison Bailey Stuart FL 29 7 154 28:19.6 9:08/M
3 Angelina Eric Port Saint Lucie FL 168 10 291 33:10.0 10:42/M
4 Tess Snyder Palm City FL 532 7 359 36:05.2 11:38/M
5 Isabella Heath Jupiter FL 232 10 364 36:28.3 11:46/M
6 Lily Wernick Stuart FL 600 10 395 37:54.9 12:14/M
7 Madison Hernandez Port Saint Lucie FL 235 9 405 38:33.1 12:26/M
8 Summer Hoover Ocala FL 250 10 428 40:15.7 12:59/M
9 Olivia Melson Palm City FL 373 10 453 41:56.0 13:32/M
10 Hannah Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 332 9 465 43:05.6 13:54/M
11 Lily Salerno Port Saint Lucie FL 486 7 466 43:06.5 13:54/M
12 Sydney Spears Palm City FL 536 9 493 45:42.0 14:45/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Skye Bartenfelder Palm City Fl FL 47 13 159 28:25.1 9:10/M
2 Ariel Major Fort Pierce FL 344 12 233 31:23.5 10:07/M
3 Rylee Hochstetter Palm City FL 244 11 279 32:42.3 10:33/M
4 Tia Talanczuk Palm City FL 558 11 317 34:09.5 11:01/M
5 Rachel Connell Jensen Beach FL 105 12 329 34:40.6 11:11/M
6 Anlee Hoover Ocala FL 248 11 332 34:45.7 11:13/M
7 Madeline Black Saint Paul MN 53 13 369 36:38.2 11:49/M
8 Kalla Caves Stuart FL 83 11 382 37:16.9 12:01/M
9 Megan Connell Jensen Beach FL 104 14 400 38:20.7 12:22/M
10 Ashley Spears Palm City FL 535 13 494 45:44.6 14:45/M
11 Drew Coletti Stuart FL 102 12 514 47:09.3 15:13/M
12 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 289 13 529 48:47.7 15:44/M
13 Dawsyn Hoover Ocala FL 249 14 582 56:37.1 18:16/M
14 Sydney Lutz Port Saint Lucie FL 335 14 584 57:51.9 18:40/M
15 Lynashaia Baker Stuart FL 33 13 591 1:05:22.7 21:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Bartenfelder Palm City FL 44 17 111 26:34.0 8:34/M
2 Ericka Simkins Palm City FL 510 16 137 27:47.3 8:58/M
3 Rain Bartenfelder Palm City FL 46 15 147 28:12.7 9:06/M
4 Amanda Webb Palm City FL 594 19 171 28:51.5 9:18/M
5 Laura Quackenbos Fort Pierce FL 449 19 205 29:55.3 9:39/M
6 Mary Kate O'Leary Palm City FL 408 19 223 30:55.7 9:58/M
7 Samantha Tolton Hobe Sound FL 566 17 236 31:27.5 10:09/M
8 Nicole Arendt Decatur GA 24 15 289 33:05.1 10:40/M
9 Marlee Long Saint Charles MO 323 17 296 33:19.5 10:45/M
10 Sarah Foster Stuart FL 188 15 305 33:44.8 10:53/M
11 Erin Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 523 18 309 33:52.7 10:55/M
12 Katherine Dykes Palm City FL 155 19 324 34:31.1 11:08/M
13 Amber Thompson Jensen Beach FL 563 15 334 34:48.9 11:14/M
14 Jacqueline Shannon Palm City FL 501 19 350 35:35.9 11:29/M
15 Asja Misner Saint Louis MO 383 17 389 37:32.5 12:06/M
16 Sarah Kim Stuart FL 285 15 411 39:11.3 12:38/M
17 Jennifer Sanchez-Castillo Stuart FL 489 17 417 39:32.2 12:45/M
18 Caitlin Goodman Ten Mile TN 210 15 423 40:09.0 12:57/M
19 Hanna Gillespie Hobe Sound FL 202 18 429 40:16.5 12:59/M
20 Taylor Ashley Palm City FL 26 19 491 45:30.4 14:41/M
21 Yerim Ahn Palm City FL 6 17 508 46:46.6 15:05/M
22 Juliana Mendoza Stuart FL 375 15 527 48:44.1 15:43/M
23 Jacqueline Parsons Stuart FL 432 16 532 49:28.6 15:57/M
24 Brianna Parsons Stuart FL 430 19 534 49:28.8 15:57/M
25 Olivia Moore Palm City FL 388 19 538 49:58.8 16:07/M
26 Madison Lutz Port Saint Lucie FL 334 17 585 57:53.2 18:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Minami Yamada Savannah GA 616 21 55 23:31.3 7:35/M
2 Caitlyn Jones Glenelg MD 269 23 67 24:15.7 7:49/M
3 Lauren Ruby Palm City FL 473 20 89 25:13.0 8:08/M
4 Maryna Wakeman Chicago IL 590 23 122 27:12.8 8:46/M
5 Sara Marinuzzi Englewood FL 350 21 167 28:38.5 9:14/M
6 Kristi Wagner Weston MA 586 24 191 29:23.5 9:29/M
7 Emily Murrow Okeechobee FL 396 22 216 30:42.4 9:54/M
8 Taylor Bennett Jensen Beach FL 50 24 231 31:20.6 10:06/M
9 Brianna Love Palm City FL 327 22 250 31:45.0 10:15/M
10 Chloe Webb Oviedo FL 595 24 262 32:06.6 10:21/M
11 Lauren Oppenheiser Stuart FL 499 20 271 32:22.6 10:26/M
12 Brooke Barbera Palm City FL 37 22 298 33:27.6 10:47/M
13 Zoe Spiegelhoff Palm City FL 543 21 302 33:34.0 10:50/M
14 Paige Rogolino Stuart FL 467 23 308 33:52.6 10:55/M
15 Piper Irwin Jensen Beach FL 259 23 314 34:03.1 10:59/M
16 Caroline Lohan Palm City FL 321 21 345 35:14.0 11:22/M
17 Casey Stuckey Fort Myers FL 554 21 362 36:19.4 11:43/M
18 Chrissy Freese Stuart FL 191 21 511 47:03.7 15:11/M
19 Heather Lorino Vero Beach FL 326 21 524 48:23.6 15:36/M
20 Amanda Francis Stuart FL 189 21 528 48:44.4 15:43/M
21 Kailee Parsons Palm City FL 433 21 531 49:28.5 15:57/M
22 Brittany Johnson Stuart FL 262 23 546 51:21.0 16:34/M
23 Lauren Dykes Palm City FL 156 23 556 53:26.9 17:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Sabol Stuart FL 484 29 29 21:55.9 7:04/M
2 Emily Freese Stuart FL 193 26 44 22:55.8 7:24/M
3 Carol Staropoli Port Saint Lucie FL 549 29 45 22:58.3 7:25/M
4 Kelly Sellards Stuart FL 498 27 50 23:16.6 7:30/M
5 Jade Dibari Palm City FL 139 27 72 24:28.5 7:54/M
6 Olivia Kirchman Palm City FL 286 25 91 25:16.9 8:09/M
7 Jackie Hall Palm Beach FL 220 26 93 25:20.5 8:10/M
8 Kendra Welch Stuart FL 596 29 96 25:42.2 8:17/M
9 Kristin Engebretsen Stuart FL 163 25 110 26:33.4 8:34/M
10 Jenna Calise Oviedo FL 73 27 119 26:56.5 8:41/M
11 Britany Barbera Palm City FL 36 28 123 27:14.9 8:47/M
12 Heather Prince Palm City FL 444 27 124 27:15.1 8:47/M
13 Kaitlyn Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 525 26 145 28:12.5 9:06/M
14 Rebecca Dereimer Stuart FL 137 28 150 28:15.0 9:07/M
15 Brittney Sapp Port Saint Lucie FL 491 27 152 28:17.2 9:07/M
16 Olivia Hughes West Chester PA 255 25 187 29:21.7 9:28/M
17 Hannah Mayer Washington DC 354 28 189 29:22.7 9:28/M
18 Brett Erickson San Diego CA 170 26 192 29:23.5 9:29/M
19 Jessica Luzar Columbus OH 337 25 197 29:38.0 9:34/M
20 Kelly Erickson Corte Madera CA 171 29 207 30:08.7 9:43/M
21 Elaine Josefowski Melbourne Beach FL 272 27 215 30:35.3 9:52/M
22 Alexandra Lohan Palm City FL 320 25 255 32:00.1 10:19/M
23 Brandy Goodbread Port Saint Luciet St Luci FL 209 29 261 32:05.9 10:21/M
24 Victoria Ardito Stuart FL 20 28 263 32:08.7 10:22/M
25 Katlin Fiske Palm City FL 183 29 270 32:16.4 10:25/M
26 Latasha Martin Stuart FL 351 25 284 32:57.1 10:38/M
27 Christi Perrucci Palm City FL 438 28 294 33:14.2 10:43/M
28 Bridget Collins Oakland CA 103 29 325 34:31.1 11:08/M
29 Jenn Baker Jensen Beach FL 32 27 336 34:50.9 11:14/M
30 Carole Angel Palm City FL 16 29 344 35:06.1 11:19/M
31 Victoria Spino Stuart FL 544 26 348 35:20.4 11:24/M
32 Allison Elizer Fort Pierce FL 159 27 363 36:22.6 11:44/M
33 Krystal Fretwell Port Saint Lucie FL 196 28 365 36:35.0 11:48/M
34 Tawn Shaler Stuart FL 500 27 373 37:03.0 11:57/M
35 Emily Ladow Fort Lauderdale FL 646 29 384 37:26.0 12:05/M
36 Elizabeth Hreso Stuart FL 647 27 408 38:53.8 12:33/M
37 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 495 25 435 40:33.1 13:05/M
38 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 513 27 440 40:40.5 13:07/M
39 Laura Cook Bellefonte PA 108 29 460 42:31.8 13:43/M
40 Paige Parrinelli Stuart FL 429 25 467 43:07.7 13:55/M
41 Donna Burch Port Saint Lucie FL 66 28 474 44:19.1 14:18/M
42 Rosanna Walker Port Saint Lucie FL 592 27 479 44:43.4 14:25/M
43 Colleen Hawkins Palm City FL 229 27 480 44:44.6 14:26/M
44 Mariah Mack Stuart FL 340 25 482 44:45.5 14:26/M
45 Sarah Murrow Kruse Saint Johns FL 397 26 489 45:29.1 14:40/M
46 Kristen Mayers Stuart FL 357 28 509 46:47.7 15:05/M
47 Yesenia Ewing Port Saint Lucie FL 175 28 559 53:32.4 17:16/M
48 Sara Blakeslee Miami FL 643 26 574 55:18.1 17:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 578 34 54 23:30.7 7:35/M
2 Janice Woodruff Jensen Beach FL 612 31 59 23:40.5 7:38/M
3 Synae Whang Yorktown Heights NY 604 32 81 24:54.6 8:02/M
4 Lindsey Ortiz Port Saint Lucie FL 415 32 92 25:18.6 8:10/M
5 Petrona Egan Palm City FL 158 30 98 25:51.7 8:20/M
6 Anna Croxton Jensen Beach FL 121 31 113 26:40.4 8:36/M
7 Erika Graterol Palm City FL 214 30 134 27:43.5 8:56/M
8 Alexis Barron Port Saint Lucie FL 43 33 141 27:59.5 9:02/M
9 Lorri Esposito Port Saint Lucie FL 173 34 153 28:19.3 9:08/M
10 Stephanie Van Allan Palm City FL 577 31 157 28:23.9 9:09/M
11 Kate Trudel Port Saint Lucie FL 628 33 161 28:27.3 9:11/M
12 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 496 32 162 28:27.3 9:11/M
13 Nicole Chung Port Saint Lucie FL 91 31 221 30:49.5 9:56/M
14 Megan Krinsky Palm City FL 297 33 235 31:25.3 10:08/M
15 Jessica Vignola Port Saint Lucie FL 581 32 243 31:36.7 10:12/M
16 Lauren Sambevski Hobe Sound FL 35 31 281 32:46.2 10:34/M
17 Patricia Mineo Palm City FL 379 34 304 33:44.0 10:53/M
18 Sarah Hayes Stuart FL 231 33 307 33:51.0 10:55/M
19 Heather Ozhogin West Newton MA 419 32 343 35:06.0 11:19/M
20 Cara Campbell Hobe Sound FL 74 32 351 35:46.9 11:32/M
21 Nicole Chiarello Port Saint Lucie FL 87 32 355 35:58.9 11:36/M
22 Charlotte Tepper Port Saint Lucie FL 560 32 356 36:00.7 11:37/M
23 Megan Schroeder Stuart FL 494 33 371 36:50.1 11:53/M
24 Lauren Kress Orlando FL 296 33 377 37:09.0 11:59/M
25 Lauren Joseph Atlanta GA 274 30 383 37:18.3 12:02/M
26 Amy Longar Port Saint Lucie FL 324 33 418 39:36.9 12:46/M
27 Chelsea Hunter Stuart FL 256 30 433 40:32.2 13:05/M
28 Meredith Leedham Port Saint Lucie FL 310 34 436 40:34.1 13:05/M
29 Barbara Wagner Palm City FL 583 33 449 41:36.9 13:25/M
30 Kelly DiMaggio Stuart FL 144 32 458 42:05.9 13:35/M
31 Amelia Meloche Port Saint Lucie FL 371 30 481 44:45.4 14:26/M
32 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL 497 33 490 45:30.2 14:41/M
33 Rebekah McFarland Fort Pierce FL 364 31 492 45:33.5 14:42/M
34 Marleah Ruiz Palm City FL 475 34 516 47:11.2 15:13/M
35 Tara Olson Fort Pierce FL 413 31 525 48:24.1 15:37/M
36 Sky Wheeler Ocala FL 606 33 540 50:21.5 16:15/M
37 Chelsea Laveigne Palm City FL 304 32 558 53:32.2 17:16/M
38 Goldie Graham La Jolla CA 213 33 565 54:10.3 17:28/M
39 Megan Dakin Jensen Beach FL 126 31 567 54:16.2 17:30/M
40 Brianna Engebretsen Des Plaines IL 161 31 580 55:34.8 17:55/M
41 Jaclyn Beier Palm City FL 49 31 583 57:51.1 18:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Ryberg Port Saint Lucie FL 483 37 27 21:50.6 7:03/M
2 Sarai Major Fort Pierce FL 346 35 71 24:28.0 7:54/M
3 April Shelt Stuart FL 505 38 73 24:31.4 7:55/M
4 Courtney Chastain Stuart FL 86 35 74 24:33.0 7:55/M
5 Hope Keddington Riverview FL 277 39 88 25:11.8 8:07/M
6 Jodi Arden New York NY 17 36 126 27:18.1 8:48/M
7 Clementina Harper Boone NC 224 36 128 27:22.2 8:50/M
8 Brooke Molinia Jensen Beach FL 386 37 143 28:09.8 9:05/M
9 Tracy Madden Palm City FL 341 37 179 29:14.5 9:26/M
10 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 610 37 180 29:16.1 9:26/M
11 Livia Debonet Palm City FL 132 37 183 29:18.2 9:27/M
12 Jan Hastings Palm City FL 227 38 185 29:19.5 9:27/M
13 Michele Williams Port Saint Lucie FL 609 36 186 29:21.6 9:28/M
14 Nicole Davidson Port Saint Lucie FL 129 38 204 29:51.7 9:38/M
15 Robyn Connell Jensen Beach FL 106 39 210 30:22.0 9:48/M
16 China Enoch Port Saint Lucie FL 165 37 228 31:02.3 10:01/M
17 Lisa Jones Palm City FL 271 38 230 31:17.5 10:05/M
18 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL 135 35 277 32:36.9 10:31/M
19 Shannon Smith Palm City FL 527 36 283 32:50.8 10:35/M
20 Stephanie Crawford Palm City FL 119 36 299 33:31.0 10:49/M
21 Rebecca Laughlin Port Saint Lucie FL 302 38 310 33:57.0 10:57/M
22 Nancy McCarthy Palm City FL 361 38 316 34:05.4 11:00/M
23 Lacey Kneip Port Saint Lucie FL 292 37 326 34:34.4 11:09/M
24 Katie Swiss Port Saint Lucie FL 556 35 330 34:41.0 11:11/M
25 Tanya Hoover Ocala FL 251 36 337 34:53.7 11:15/M
26 Alicia Irwin Port Saint Lucie FL 258 36 352 35:47.0 11:33/M
27 Haley Snyder Palm City FL 530 36 354 35:48.2 11:33/M
28 Susan Duffy Port Saint Lucie FL 152 37 361 36:16.8 11:42/M
29 Tiffany Byrnes Port Saint Lucie FL 70 39 375 37:06.2 11:58/M
30 Kathy Paez Palm City FL 422 35 380 37:13.8 12:00/M
31 Karen Hernandez Port Saint Lucie FL 234 35 406 38:37.7 12:27/M
32 Christina Hunter Palm City FL 257 35 407 38:46.8 12:30/M
33 Jessica Buskirk Port St. Lucie FL 68 38 412 39:24.1 12:43/M
34 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL 99 35 413 39:26.4 12:43/M
35 Angie Lee Port Saint Lucie FL 307 38 447 41:30.7 13:23/M
36 Rachel Terlizzi Stuart FL 561 35 457 42:01.8 13:33/M
37 Shauna Barnard Palm City FL 42 36 472 43:32.2 14:03/M
38 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 63 36 485 44:58.3 14:30/M
39 Heather Hatcher Fort Lauderdale FL 228 37 504 46:30.6 15:00/M
40 Jodi Clawson Port Saint Lucie FL 93 39 506 46:44.2 15:05/M
41 Sierra Dingman Stuart FL 147 37 518 47:18.5 15:15/M
42 Amanda Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 1 35 519 47:31.0 15:20/M
43 Julie Smelser Jensen Beach FL 518 35 535 49:31.1 15:58/M
44 Kristie Raflowitz Port Saint Lucie FL 453 38 555 53:21.0 17:13/M
45 Stephanie Wolgamott Port Saint Lucie FL 611 35 560 53:38.4 17:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katrin Clubine Bentonville AR 95 40 68 24:23.2 7:52/M
2 Kathy Sloan Palm City FL 514 44 94 25:31.0 8:14/M
3 Kelly Tullidge Palm City FL 574 40 109 26:25.5 8:31/M
4 Terri Caruana Fort Pierce FL 78 43 131 27:29.6 8:52/M
5 Traci Hochstetter Palm City FL 246 42 160 28:27.2 9:11/M
6 Juliet Ashley Palm City FL 25 44 165 28:37.0 9:14/M
7 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL 157 42 172 28:57.9 9:20/M
8 Pam Tucker Port Saint Lucie FL 570 41 174 29:02.4 9:22/M
9 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 376 43 175 29:03.9 9:22/M
10 Safina England Stuart FL 164 43 184 29:18.7 9:27/M
11 Karen Vitale Port Saint Lucie FL 582 42 213 30:25.1 9:49/M
12 Michelle McCabe Port Saint Lucie FL 359 43 224 30:55.8 9:58/M
13 Beth McDilda Fort Pierce FL 363 41 226 30:58.2 9:59/M
14 Kelly Hadley Jensen Beach FL 219 44 237 31:28.5 10:09/M
15 Shawna Ferguson Port Saint Lucie FL 177 40 238 31:29.0 10:09/M
16 Gina Coulter Palm City FL 115 44 247 31:40.2 10:13/M
17 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 458 42 252 31:46.8 10:15/M
18 Angie Maitland Port Saint Lucie FL 343 40 256 32:00.4 10:19/M
19 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 62 44 288 33:00.3 10:39/M
20 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 211 43 303 33:42.5 10:52/M
21 Ginny Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 267 43 311 33:57.3 10:57/M
22 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL 557 43 331 34:42.6 11:12/M
23 Catherine Bailey Stuart FL 30 40 333 34:46.3 11:13/M
24 Brooke Radcliffe Stuart FL 452 42 346 35:18.9 11:23/M
25 Kirsty Heath Jupiter FL 233 43 370 36:41.4 11:50/M
26 Cindy Caves Stuart FL 82 44 381 37:16.7 12:01/M
27 Angela Thompson Jensen Beach FL 564 44 397 37:58.7 12:15/M
28 Alison Overton Stuartstuart FL 418 43 414 39:26.4 12:43/M
29 Janet West Palm City FL 602 42 425 40:10.0 12:57/M
30 Sarah Anderson Port Saint Lucie FL 15 40 427 40:14.1 12:59/M
31 Hope Gillespie Hobe Sound FL 203 44 431 40:19.8 13:00/M
32 Jennifer Ruocco Palm City FL 477 43 434 40:32.4 13:05/M
33 Melissa Miranda Cumming GA 382 43 438 40:36.6 13:06/M
34 Jennifer Thayer Hobe Sound FL 562 42 439 40:37.9 13:06/M
35 Jane Anderson Palm City FL 11 41 441 40:59.4 13:13/M
36 Erinn Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 331 42 469 43:11.9 13:56/M
37 Christine Kim Stuart FL 282 44 477 44:31.8 14:22/M
38 Kate Mikkelson Palm City FL 377 40 495 45:45.3 14:45/M
39 Brooke Parsons Stuart FL 431 41 533 49:28.7 15:57/M
40 Lisa Stewart Port Saint Lucie FL 552 43 543 50:46.8 16:23/M
41 Catherine Prann Port Saint Lucie FL 441 41 553 53:14.7 17:10/M
42 Jennifer Fieber Suwanee GA 179 40 564 54:01.6 17:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 127 49 43 22:54.0 7:23/M
2 Jessica Shipman Palm City FL 508 47 62 24:00.9 7:45/M
3 Michelle Yamada Savannah GA 615 47 102 26:01.2 8:24/M
4 Heidi Klaus Palm City FL 290 48 117 26:45.7 8:38/M
5 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 109 48 164 28:35.2 9:13/M
6 Angela Foster Stuart FL 186 48 194 29:37.2 9:33/M
7 Deanna Lamazares Palm City FL 301 48 195 29:37.4 9:33/M
8 Kimberly Ryan Palm City FL 480 47 199 29:42.2 9:35/M
9 Tanya Redding Port Saint Lucie FL 455 49 206 30:02.7 9:41/M
10 Rankin Holloway Palm City FL 648 48 214 30:31.4 9:51/M
11 Denise Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 522 48 217 30:43.7 9:55/M
12 Serena Velez Port Saint Lucie FL 579 46 232 31:23.3 10:07/M
13 Colleen Spiegelhoff Palm City FL 539 49 246 31:38.5 10:12/M
14 Editha Campbell Palm City FL 75 49 254 31:59.3 10:19/M
15 Shannon Cascio Port Saint Lucie FL 80 45 285 32:57.7 10:38/M
16 Leticia Celestino Stuart FL 85 47 286 32:58.3 10:38/M
17 Monica Shannon Palm City FL 503 49 293 33:13.4 10:43/M
18 Kelly Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie FL 208 48 301 33:33.7 10:49/M
19 Sandy Palma Palm City FL 423 49 320 34:18.5 11:04/M
20 Karin Schattner Palm City FL 492 45 339 34:57.8 11:16/M
21 Christine Arendt Decatur GA 21 46 340 35:02.1 11:18/M
22 Angel Robertson Port Saint Lucie FL 462 46 341 35:03.2 11:18/M
23 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 493 48 360 36:06.5 11:39/M
24 Elaine Parker Port Saint Lucie FL 426 46 368 36:38.2 11:49/M
25 Marion Berman Port St. Lucie FL 52 45 374 37:03.6 11:57/M
26 Catherine Tolton Hobe Sound FL 565 48 376 37:07.0 11:58/M
27 Stephanie Tucker Port Saint Lucie FL 572 49 385 37:26.6 12:05/M
28 Betty Dickerson Palm City FL 142 46 386 37:31.5 12:06/M
29 Angela Wernick Stuart FL 599 46 396 37:56.3 12:14/M
30 Annette Frantz Port Saint Lucie FL 190 46 401 38:25.2 12:24/M
31 Kelly Anderson Port St Lucie FL 12 48 416 39:30.0 12:45/M
32 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 617 45 448 41:33.0 13:24/M
33 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 204 49 452 41:43.0 13:27/M
34 Monique Melson Palm City FL 372 47 455 41:59.3 13:33/M
35 Meghan Black Saint Paul MN 54 45 456 42:01.4 13:33/M
36 Jennifer Parker Stuart FL 427 48 483 44:53.1 14:29/M
37 Monica Bullis Stuart FL 64 48 484 44:54.2 14:29/M
38 Rosalyn Soo Mauldin Palm City FL 534 48 501 46:12.0 14:54/M
39 Sarah Arden Port Saint Lucie FL 19 45 520 47:34.3 15:21/M
40 Mindie Newman Palm City FL 402 47 522 47:53.9 15:27/M
41 Christine Georges Stuart FL 199 47 537 49:58.6 16:07/M
42 Tricia Felke Palm City FL 176 48 542 50:37.4 16:20/M
43 Andrea Carlsen Port Saint Lucie FL 76 47 548 52:40.9 16:59/M
44 Jennifer Avellino Port Saint Lucie FL 28 49 571 54:46.7 17:40/M
45 Dorothy Oppenheiser Stuart FL 414 49 572 54:46.9 17:40/M
46 Beth Welmaker Palm City FL 597 47 577 55:19.2 17:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 395 54 86 25:09.7 8:07/M
2 Anna Quesada Palm City FL 450 54 95 25:35.2 8:15/M
3 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 101 54 115 26:43.7 8:37/M
4 Laura Bartenfelder Palm City FL 45 52 139 27:50.7 8:59/M
5 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 184 50 188 29:22.5 9:28/M
6 Shari Purrington Glenelg MD 448 54 219 30:49.0 9:56/M
7 Jackie Pankraz Port Saint Lucie FL 424 53 259 32:05.2 10:21/M
8 Patti Wagner Weston MA 587 54 268 32:14.3 10:24/M
9 Sharon Krause Port Saint Lucie FL 295 51 274 32:27.5 10:28/M
10 Donelle Heyns Palm City FL 236 51 282 32:50.2 10:35/M
11 Joni Gilbert Port Saint Lucie FL 201 53 290 33:09.0 10:42/M
12 Andrea Long Saint Charles MO 322 50 349 35:20.5 11:24/M
13 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 288 53 379 37:11.2 12:00/M
14 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 40 50 391 37:34.7 12:07/M
15 Cindy Gehn Port Saint Lucie FL 198 53 415 39:29.5 12:44/M
16 Jolene Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 392 51 454 41:56.2 13:32/M
17 Kathy Neu Stuart FL 401 53 464 43:02.0 13:53/M
18 Lori Leclaire Des Moines IA 305 51 486 45:12.3 14:35/M
19 Laurie Godes Palm City FL 205 52 499 46:11.5 14:54/M
20 Cynthia Mack Stuart FL 339 50 512 47:08.4 15:12/M
21 Victoria Dodds Hobe Sound FL 149 53 513 47:08.7 15:12/M
22 Mary Fields Stuart FL 181 53 515 47:09.9 15:13/M
23 Susan Ambrose Palm City FL 10 54 523 47:54.0 15:27/M
24 Dena Williams Ft. Pierce FL 607 50 530 48:51.1 15:45/M
25 Maria Aucoin Port St. Lucie FL 27 52 547 52:33.7 16:57/M
26 Anita Salas Stuart FL 485 52 570 54:36.2 17:37/M
27 Kim Johnson Palm City FL 264 51 576 55:19.0 17:51/M
28 Julie Hillier Ocala FL 241 53 581 56:36.9 18:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 222 59 146 28:12.5 9:06/M
2 Patti Hinckley Port Saint Lucie FL 242 59 149 28:14.9 9:06/M
3 Kathy Hanrahan Port Saint Lucie FL 223 56 245 31:37.3 10:12/M
4 Debbie Mayers Stuart FL 356 57 264 32:10.3 10:23/M
5 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 240 59 269 32:15.1 10:24/M
6 Joan Lock Palm City FL 319 59 297 33:19.6 10:45/M
7 Nancy Spector Palm City FL 538 55 300 33:32.0 10:49/M
8 Beth Daly Sewalls Point FL 128 55 313 34:00.3 10:58/M
9 Elizabeth Renz Port Saint Lucie FL 457 57 323 34:30.6 11:08/M
10 Roseann Maresca Port Saint Lucie FL 348 56 347 35:19.4 11:24/M
11 Mary Christo Port Saint Lucie FL 89 58 387 37:32.0 12:06/M
12 Debbie Freese Stuart FL 192 57 404 38:30.3 12:25/M
13 Bonnie Molfetta Stuart FL 385 57 410 39:02.6 12:35/M
14 Donna Adamski Port Saint Lucie FL 4 58 442 41:09.9 13:16/M
15 Mary Rollins Stuart FL 468 59 443 41:12.0 13:17/M
16 Misti Guertin Stuart FL 216 57 445 41:23.8 13:21/M
17 Linda Cook Hartsville SC 110 57 468 43:09.2 13:55/M
18 Linda Epstein Stuart FL 167 56 473 43:36.5 14:04/M
19 Kelly McCarthy Stuart FL 360 59 521 47:37.2 15:22/M
20 Pamela Rottman Palm City FL 471 57 539 50:07.2 16:10/M
21 Tina Moore Palm City FL 389 55 544 51:01.1 16:27/M
22 Robin Hayes Okeechobee FL 230 55 545 51:11.5 16:31/M
23 Caren Perrucci Palm City FL 437 55 549 53:06.3 17:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Washam Jensen Beach FL 593 60 34 22:15.8 7:11/M
2 Rona Cox Hobe Sound FL 118 61 151 28:16.6 9:07/M
3 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL 627 63 178 29:13.8 9:25/M
4 Debby Malfitano Jensen Beach FL 347 61 193 29:35.6 9:33/M
5 Mary Ellsworth Port Saint Lucie FL 160 63 420 39:56.7 12:53/M
6 Kathy Duffy Port Saint Lucie FL 151 64 422 39:56.9 12:53/M
7 Janis Jobson Stuart FL 261 61 446 41:27.7 13:22/M
8 Mary Bolin Jensen Beach FL 60 60 450 41:38.1 13:26/M
9 Pat Snyder Port St Lucie FL 531 61 451 41:40.8 13:26/M
10 Judy McGinniss Hoschton GA 368 64 487 45:13.1 14:35/M
11 Denise Slovak Stuart FL 516 61 488 45:19.7 14:37/M
12 Debbie Keenan Port Saint Lucie FL 278 64 526 48:37.8 15:41/M
13 Cynthia Roderick Jensen Beach FL 466 63 551 53:08.6 17:08/M
14 Carol Paul Boone NC 434 61 587 1:00:32.0 19:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Croxton Palm City FL 122 67 392 37:41.6 12:09/M
2 Sharon Smelser Stuart FL 519 66 536 49:55.2 16:06/M
3 Vikki Donaldson Suwanee GA 150 66 568 54:26.3 17:34/M
4 Harriett Blakeslee Hobe Sound FL 56 66 573 55:17.3 17:50/M
5 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 133 65 593 1:18:07.9 25:12/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Hickox Port Saint Lucie FL 238 70 459 42:07.5 13:35/M
2 Dolores Longo Fort Pierce FL 325 73 470 43:19.8 13:58/M
3 Maria Prann Port Saint Lucie FL 442 71 476 44:26.5 14:20/M
4 Lorraine Marinuzzi Englewood FL 349 72 496 45:46.5 14:46/M
5 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 547 74 541 50:35.5 16:19/M
6 Annemarie Roberge Port Saint Lucie FL 460 70 579 55:30.1 17:54/M
7 Ruth Demand Oakville CT 134 72 586 59:18.7 19:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brogan Graham La Jolla CA 212 35 1 17:36.2 5:41/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 94 41 6 18:54.9 6:06/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 470 470 398 38:05.3 12:17/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Beringer Palm City FL 623 10 64 24:04.1 7:46/M
2 Drew Olson Palm City FL 412 10 108 26:20.2 8:30/M
3 Melik Enoch Port Saint Lucie FL 166 9 121 27:05.9 8:44/M
4 Dillon Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 545 10 136 27:47.2 8:58/M
5 Peyton Salerno Port Saint Lucie FL 487 10 265 32:10.8 10:23/M
6 Gabriel Paez Palm City FL 421 10 312 33:59.8 10:58/M
7 Troy Snyder Palm City FL 533 5 353 35:47.6 11:33/M
8 Roman Cobo Jensen Beach FL 98 9 366 36:35.8 11:48/M
9 Nathan West Palm City FL 603 10 424 40:09.8 12:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Ziskinder Palm City FL 621 14 2 17:42.9 5:43/M
2 Adam Ziskinder Palm City FL 620 14 8 19:24.0 6:15/M
3 Tanner Hochstetter Palm City FL 245 13 25 21:29.9 6:56/M
4 Elijah Major Fort Pierce FL 345 14 36 22:36.2 7:17/M
5 Joey Coulter Palm City FL 116 13 39 22:45.8 7:20/M
6 Connor Smith Palm City FL 521 14 42 22:53.2 7:23/M
7 Cutter Shipman Palm City FL 507 11 133 27:33.7 8:53/M
8 Alexander Wernick Stuart FL 598 13 144 28:12.4 9:06/M
9 Jason Arendt Decatur GA 22 13 148 28:14.7 9:06/M
10 Michael Coulter Palm City FL 117 11 155 28:23.0 9:09/M
11 Garrett Lee Port Saint Lucie FL 308 13 229 31:05.4 10:02/M
12 Tyler Durocher Ten Mile TN 153 14 257 32:03.2 10:20/M
13 William Black Saint Paul MN 55 11 273 32:27.3 10:28/M
14 Bryce Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 330 13 276 32:29.4 10:29/M
15 Nicholas Ruocco Palm City FL 478 11 287 32:59.4 10:38/M
16 Nicholas Dimatteo Port Saint Lucie FL 146 14 295 33:17.8 10:44/M
17 Mason Matthews Hobe Sound FL 352 14 328 34:38.9 11:10/M
18 Thomas McGinniss Norcross GA 369 12 394 37:54.0 12:14/M
19 Ethan Hart Orlando FL 225 11 426 40:13.5 12:58/M
20 Joseph Mauldin Palm City FL 353 12 498 46:11.4 14:54/M
21 Tai Nguyen Port Saint Lucie FL 405 11 503 46:26.1 14:59/M
22 Kiko Grinds Stuart FL 215 14 590 1:05:21.9 21:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Shannon Palm City FL 502 18 20 20:58.9 6:46/M
2 Ej McGinniss Browns Summit NC 366 18 38 22:41.5 7:19/M
3 Andrew Osborn Palm City FL 416 15 49 23:15.2 7:30/M
4 Pyke Dawson Okeechobee FL 130 15 52 23:21.2 7:32/M
5 Stephen Ryan Palm City FL 481 15 63 24:01.0 7:45/M
6 Ichiro Yamada Savannah GA 614 17 82 24:55.8 8:02/M
7 Max Spiegelhoff Palm City FL 542 19 106 26:13.5 8:27/M
8 Christopher Ruocco Jr Palm City FL 479 15 120 26:57.1 8:42/M
9 Nathaniel Zajac Port Saint Lucie FL 618 16 200 29:44.0 9:35/M
10 Nicholas Cascio Port Saint Lucie FL 79 19 201 29:47.3 9:36/M
11 Luc Nguyen Port Saint Lucie FL 404 18 209 30:17.0 9:46/M
12 Jack Spiegelhoff Palm City FL 540 17 242 31:35.9 10:11/M
13 Hieu Nguyen Port Saint Lucie FL 403 15 292 33:10.1 10:42/M
14 William Lee Port Saint Lucie FL 309 16 322 34:29.3 11:07/M
15 Stephen Dickerson Palm City FL 143 19 327 34:34.7 11:09/M
16 Joseph Kim Stuart FL 283 17 403 38:27.4 12:24/M
17 Darian Santos-Nieves Stuart FL 490 16 461 42:37.8 13:45/M
18 Moojin Ahn Palm City FL 5 15 589 1:05:19.6 21:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Negron Port Saint Lucie FL 642 23 3 18:21.7 5:55/M
2 Cj Robertson Port Saint Lucie FL 464 20 4 18:23.8 5:56/M
3 Galo Ojeda Port Saint Lucie FL 411 21 17 20:40.8 6:40/M
4 Matt Lively Washington DC 317 20 75 24:33.3 7:55/M
5 Steven Simkins Palm City FL 511 21 101 25:55.7 8:22/M
6 Kevin Susilo Palm City FL 555 22 103 26:03.3 8:24/M
7 Grant Casto Hobe Sound FL 81 22 107 26:14.0 8:28/M
8 Quontae Tucker Stuart FL 571 22 130 27:26.0 8:51/M
9 George Moore Palm City FL 387 21 166 28:38.1 9:14/M
10 Morgan O'Rorke Palm City FL 410 23 249 31:44.9 10:14/M
11 Nicholas Purrington Glenelg MD 446 24 253 31:59.3 10:19/M
12 Joseph Wagner Weston MA 585 23 267 32:13.9 10:24/M
13 Joe O'Leary Palm City FL 407 20 432 40:19.8 13:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Devon Dwyer Port Saint Lucie FL 154 28 24 21:24.5 6:54/M
2 Brian Rottman Palm City FL 629 29 32 22:14.0 7:10/M
3 Daniel Spector Palm City FL 537 26 37 22:39.1 7:18/M
4 Andrew Calise Oviedo FL 72 28 65 24:09.6 7:47/M
5 Gregory Purrington Glenelg MD 445 27 84 24:58.2 8:03/M
6 Marcus Dereimer Stuart FL 136 28 87 25:11.4 8:07/M
7 Leonardo Cosic Chicago IL 113 29 220 30:49.1 9:56/M
8 Paul Aloise Palm City FL 8 25 258 32:03.9 10:20/M
9 Marty Shermetaro Jensen Beach FL 506 27 315 34:04.2 10:59/M
10 Jesse Lively Washington DC 316 26 338 34:54.6 11:15/M
11 Charlie Lukkari Stuart FL 329 25 419 39:51.2 12:51/M
12 Austin Walker Port Saint Lucie FL 591 29 478 44:39.2 14:24/M
13 Maria Gigliotti Tampa FL 200 27 510 47:03.5 15:11/M
14 Nick Lively Palm City FL 318 25 561 53:40.6 17:19/M
15 Devan Stavish Palm City FL 550 25 562 53:41.6 17:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Dibari Palm City FL 140 33 5 18:41.9 6:02/M
2 Joseph Share Port Saint Lucie FL 504 31 7 19:09.4 6:11/M
3 Benjamin Robinson Columbus OH 465 31 19 20:48.0 6:43/M
4 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL 124 32 21 21:04.1 6:48/M
5 Jason Hood Port Saint Lucie FL 247 30 22 21:09.6 6:49/M
6 Brandon Forrester Stuart FL 631 31 26 21:31.4 6:56/M
7 Marcus Rothermich Stuart FL 469 32 28 21:50.7 7:03/M
8 Patrick Anderson Stuart FL 14 30 46 23:00.1 7:25/M
9 John McGinniss Norfolk VA 367 31 47 23:03.9 7:26/M
10 Steve Wilson Port Saint Lucie FL 417 34 58 23:38.9 7:37/M
11 Don Calderone Stuart FL 71 33 61 23:57.3 7:44/M
12 Andrew Joseph Atlanta GA 273 31 76 24:37.7 7:56/M
13 Max Zanke Yorktown Heights NY 619 32 85 25:03.6 8:05/M
14 Jonathan Fretwell Port Saint Lucie FL 195 32 118 26:51.2 8:40/M
15 Nicholas Eric Port Saint Lucie FL 169 32 132 27:30.3 8:52/M
16 Erik Engebretsen Des Plaines IL 162 31 135 27:43.8 8:56/M
17 Chris Tufano Palm City FL 573 32 142 28:05.9 9:04/M
18 James Van Allan Palm City FL 576 31 156 28:23.4 9:09/M
19 Andrew Bouchard Raleigh NC 61 31 176 29:03.9 9:22/M
20 John Adams Port St Lucie FL 2 33 212 30:24.3 9:48/M
21 Daniel Stapf Tallahassee FL 548 32 227 31:00.8 10:00/M
22 Scott Wheeler Ocala FL 605 33 260 32:05.7 10:21/M
23 James Byrnes Port Saint Lucie FL 69 34 272 32:24.1 10:27/M
24 Daniel Mingrone Oakland CA 380 30 275 32:27.9 10:28/M
25 Tyler Steinhauer Palm City FL 551 31 342 35:05.8 11:19/M
26 Christopher Mineo Palm City FL 378 34 409 38:55.3 12:33/M
27 Andrew Burch Port Saint Lucie FL 65 32 475 44:19.5 14:18/M
28 John Ewing Port Saint Lucie FL 174 32 554 53:17.9 17:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Smith Palm City FL 524 35 9 19:43.2 6:22/M
2 Richard Ajpacaja Palm City FL 7 38 13 20:24.0 6:35/M
3 Brandon Labar Palm City FL 300 37 14 20:33.5 6:38/M
4 Steve Leighton Stuart FL 645 39 35 22:16.7 7:11/M
5 Kyle McAfee West Palm Beach FL 358 38 48 23:05.0 7:27/M
6 Chris Ampol Palm City FL 641 35 56 23:32.4 7:35/M
7 Anthony Pizzi Jr Palm City FL 440 36 57 23:34.9 7:36/M
8 Scott Clubine Bentonville AR 96 38 78 24:46.4 7:59/M
9 Tom Hoover Ocala FL 252 39 83 24:56.9 8:03/M
10 Benjamin Slovak Stuart FL 515 38 97 25:42.7 8:17/M
11 Steve Connell Jensen Beach FL 107 39 100 25:53.6 8:21/M
12 David Nelson Huntington Station NY 400 37 104 26:03.4 8:24/M
13 Max Gustashaw Los Angeles CA 217 36 168 28:40.7 9:15/M
14 Marc Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL 100 38 182 29:17.5 9:27/M
15 Steve Chung Port Saint Lucie FL 92 36 202 29:51.3 9:38/M
16 David Chung Port Saint Lucie FL 90 38 203 29:51.3 9:38/M
17 Jordan Wagner Palm City FL 584 37 239 31:29.6 10:09/M
18 Robert Paul Boone NC 436 36 240 31:32.1 10:10/M
19 Ronald Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 3 36 266 32:13.0 10:24/M
20 Robert Raymond Port Saint Lucie FL 454 39 280 32:42.8 10:33/M
21 Pavel Ozhogin West Newton MA 420 35 321 34:26.7 11:06/M
22 Chad Snyder Palm City FL 529 39 358 36:04.9 11:38/M
23 Peter Barnard Palm City FL 41 38 378 37:10.5 11:59/M
24 Carlos Ruiz Palm City FL 474 36 517 47:11.5 15:13/M
25 Adam Trenter Palm City FL 567 35 557 53:29.3 17:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Beringer Palm City FL 622 42 10 19:46.5 6:23/M
2 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 263 41 11 19:53.2 6:25/M
3 Rosendo Jimenez Palm City FL 260 42 30 21:56.8 7:05/M
4 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 268 44 40 22:48.1 7:21/M
5 Art Smith Palm City FL 520 40 69 24:24.5 7:52/M
6 Jesse Celestino Stuart FL 84 44 90 25:13.2 8:08/M
7 Ed McGinniss Browns Summit NC 365 44 112 26:40.1 8:36/M
8 Matt Arden New York NY 18 41 127 27:22.1 8:50/M
9 Anthony Vignola Port Saint Lucie FL 580 42 222 30:52.9 9:57/M
10 Stedman Hamilton West Palm Beach FL 221 42 225 30:56.2 9:59/M
11 Christian Misner Saint Louis MO 630 43 388 37:32.4 12:06/M
12 Sean Caruana Fort Pierce FL 77 43 399 38:12.0 12:19/M
13 William Melson Palm City FL 374 44 430 40:17.3 13:00/M
14 Anthony Dimatteo Port Saint Lucie FL 145 44 505 46:35.4 15:02/M
15 David Dewarns Port Saint Lucie FL 138 41 552 53:14.2 17:10/M
16 Derek Fieber Suwanee GA 178 44 563 54:00.6 17:25/M
17 Gordon Dakin Jensen Beach FL 125 41 566 54:14.6 17:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Ryan Palm City FL 482 47 33 22:14.6 7:10/M
2 David Simkins Palm City FL 509 49 53 23:21.7 7:32/M
3 Scott Dawson Okeechobee FL 131 47 99 25:51.7 8:20/M
4 Brad Klostreich Palm City FL 291 46 105 26:05.9 8:25/M
5 Lukasz Arendt Decatur GA 23 46 198 29:39.5 9:34/M
6 Chris Robertson Port Saint Lucie FL 463 48 218 30:43.8 9:55/M
7 Michael Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 526 48 234 31:24.1 10:08/M
8 John McNamara Stuart FL 370 47 278 32:37.1 10:31/M
9 Mario Cobo Jensen Beach FL 97 45 367 36:36.5 11:48/M
10 Tim Leclaire Des Moines IA 306 47 393 37:50.5 12:12/M
11 Samuel Kim Stuart FL 284 46 462 42:47.4 13:48/M
12 Patrick Hart Orlando FL 226 47 497 45:48.6 14:46/M
13 Jon Spiegelhoff Palm City FL 541 49 502 46:17.7 14:56/M
14 Bryce Crosby Port Saint Lucie FL 120 49 507 46:44.5 15:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Nisa Stuart FL 644 53 15 20:36.6 6:39/M
2 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 67 54 60 23:41.3 7:38/M
3 Atsushi Yamada Savannah GA 613 54 77 24:40.6 7:57/M
4 Ronnie Kirchman Palm City FL 287 52 79 24:50.1 8:01/M
5 Kevin Mulligan Palm City FL 394 53 125 27:16.7 8:48/M
6 Stephen Dodds Hobe Sound FL 148 52 129 27:24.8 8:50/M
7 Scott Purrington Glenelg MD 447 54 158 28:24.7 9:10/M
8 Robert Cook Stuart FL 112 50 163 28:35.2 9:13/M
9 Dave Fields Stuart FL 180 54 169 28:43.8 9:16/M
10 Jeffery Stidham Hobe Sound FL 553 53 170 28:45.8 9:16/M
11 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL 624 54 173 28:59.5 9:21/M
12 Frank Luzar Chesterland OH 336 51 196 29:37.8 9:33/M
13 David Coulter Palm City FL 114 50 248 31:40.4 10:13/M
14 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL 409 50 306 33:45.8 10:53/M
15 John Pankraz Port Saint Lucie FL 425 53 318 34:11.3 11:02/M
16 Nick Barbera Palm City FL 38 52 335 34:49.4 11:14/M
17 Peter Wernick Stuart FL 601 51 372 36:51.8 11:53/M
18 Wyatt Godes Palm City FL 206 54 500 46:11.9 14:54/M
19 Gerald Williams Ft. Pierce FL 608 53 592 1:18:07.2 25:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 472 55 12 19:56.0 6:26/M
2 Rex Noble Palm City FL 406 56 18 20:46.2 6:42/M
3 Rick Freese Stuart FL 194 57 51 23:17.1 7:31/M
4 Guy Foster Stuart FL 187 57 66 24:11.5 7:48/M
5 Kirk Behagg Palm City FL 48 55 114 26:43.3 8:37/M
6 Scott Hinckley Port Saint Lucie FL 243 59 140 27:54.1 9:00/M
7 Dean Golko Palm City FL 207 59 181 29:16.7 9:26/M
8 Steven Wagner Weston MA 588 56 208 30:09.1 9:44/M
9 Daniel Mayers Stuart FL 355 57 211 30:24.1 9:48/M
10 Dan Foley Port Saint Lucie FL 185 56 244 31:37.2 10:12/M
11 Gary Christo Port Saint Lucie FL 88 57 390 37:33.5 12:07/M
12 Richard Cook Hartsville SC 111 59 463 43:01.9 13:53/M
13 Matthew Perrucci Palm City FL 439 57 550 53:08.6 17:08/M
14 Jon Blakeslee Hobe Sound FL 57 59 575 55:18.3 17:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 58 61 31 22:09.3 7:09/M
2 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 182 62 41 22:51.1 7:22/M
3 Richard Radcliff Vero Beach FL 451 64 70 24:28.0 7:54/M
4 Robert Laurine Watkinsville GA 303 61 80 24:52.6 8:01/M
5 Michael Paul Boone NC 435 64 588 1:01:51.7 19:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Orin Linde Stuart FL 315 67 177 29:07.1 9:24/M
2 M S Erickson Corte Madera CA 172 67 190 29:23.2 9:29/M
3 John Lieber Stuart FL 314 66 319 34:15.4 11:03/M
4 William Slovak Stuart FL 517 66 471 43:20.5 13:59/M
5 Michael Roberge Port Saint Lucie FL 461 68 578 55:29.9 17:54/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Preece Port Saint Lucie FL 443 73 138 27:50.0 8:59/M
2 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 299 71 241 31:35.0 10:11/M
3 Dick Tuschick Palm City FL 575 70 251 31:45.8 10:15/M
4 Dennis Diem Port Saint Lucie FL 626 72 357 36:04.3 11:38/M
5 Bill Salter Ten Mile TN 488 72 402 38:27.1 12:24/M
6 Ron McCord Stuart FL 362 74 421 39:56.9 12:53/M
7 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 294 72 437 40:35.8 13:05/M
8 James Hill Stuart FL 239 70 444 41:17.3 13:19/M
9 Gary Kaufenberg Stuart FL 275 70 569 54:26.9 17:34/M