TC 13.1 Halloween Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 29, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL 438 53 1 31:53 7:25/M 1 33:56 6:56/M 1 16:56 6:46/M 1 14:02 6:41/M 1:36:48
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Joan Bauman Palm City FL 526 44 1 31:49 7:24/M 1 36:14 7:24/M 1 17:05 6:50/M 1 14:08 6:44/M 1:39:17
 
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 53 Janice Little Fort Pierce FL 375 51 1 39:56 9:17/M 1 42:14 8:37/M 1 19:56 7:58/M 1 16:41 7:57/M 1:58:49
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 83 Brooke Wojno Tequesta FL 520 24 1 40:39 9:27/M 1 44:44 9:08/M 1 23:10 9:16/M 2 19:10 9:08/M 2:07:45
2 117 Lisa Marinelli West Bridgewater MA 386 21 2 44:33 10:22/M 2 50:26 10:18/M 2 24:32 9:49/M 1 19:05 9:05/M 2:18:38
3 150 Taylor Noe Stuart FL 420 21 4 48:15 11:13/M 3 51:22 10:29/M 3 26:18 10:31/M 4 21:35 10:17/M 2:27:32
4 178 Jitzel Rodriguez Pompano Beach FL 448 21 3 46:04 10:43/M 4 56:41 11:34/M 4 28:25 11:22/M 5 24:37 11:43/M 2:35:48
5 219 Brianna Sawyer Stuart FL 461 24 5 52:38 12:14/M 5 58:57 12:02/M 5 30:06 12:02/M 7 26:31 12:38/M 2:48:14
6 239 Brenna Storm Port Saint Lucie FL 480 20 6 59:05 13:44/M 6 1:04:41 13:12/M 7 32:24 12:58/M 3 20:20 9:41/M 2:56:33
7 247 Devon Storm Port Saint Lucie FL 481 24 7 59:06 13:45/M 7 1:04:42 13:12/M 6 32:24 12:58/M 6 24:51 11:50/M 3:01:05
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Kaitlyn Toebe Stuart FL 495 27 1 33:51 7:52/M 1 37:58 7:45/M 2 18:48 7:31/M 4 16:14 7:44/M 1:46:53
2 26 Sarah Sabol Stuart FL 459 29 2 35:58 8:22/M 2 38:33 7:52/M 1 18:16 7:18/M 2 15:59 7:37/M 1:48:47
3 36 Jessica Feuerstein Vero Beach FL 293 29 3 37:53 8:49/M 4 40:56 8:21/M 4 19:29 7:48/M 6 16:49 8:00/M 1:55:09
4 42 Kelly Sellards Stuart FL 468 27 4 38:50 9:02/M 6 42:07 8:36/M 5 19:42 7:53/M 3 16:05 7:40/M 1:56:45
5 43 Kaitlin Hubbard Stuart FL 338 26 6 41:04 9:33/M 3 40:55 8:21/M 3 19:09 7:40/M 1 15:45 7:30/M 1:56:55
6 50 Victoria Allen Jensen Beach FL 209 29 5 38:59 9:04/M 5 41:24 8:27/M 7 20:28 8:11/M 7 17:33 8:21/M 1:58:25
7 80 Nicole Kenna Port Saint Lucie FL 355 27 9 43:56 10:13/M 7 46:36 9:31/M 6 20:02 8:01/M 5 16:19 7:46/M 2:06:56
8 103 Lindsey Burke Port Saint Lucie FL 233 26 7 43:28 10:07/M 8 48:52 9:58/M 8 23:24 9:22/M 8 18:19 8:43/M 2:14:04
9 128 Max Meyerhofer Port Saint Lucie FL 405 25 8 43:34 10:08/M 9 50:02 10:13/M 11 25:21 10:08/M 14 23:22 11:08/M 2:22:21
10 133 Brittany Mascara Fort Pierce FL 391 27 10 46:09 10:44/M 10 51:24 10:29/M 10 25:07 10:03/M 11 21:27 10:13/M 2:24:08
11 148 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 433 27 11 47:05 10:57/M 11 52:44 10:46/M 12 26:10 10:28/M 10 20:54 9:57/M 2:26:55
12 157 Laura Burkhalter Port Saint Lucie FL 235 28 14 51:52 12:04/M 12 53:13 10:52/M 9 24:52 9:57/M 9 20:09 9:36/M 2:30:07
13 174 Kathryn Cook West Palm Beach FL 254 25 13 50:04 11:39/M 14 56:10 11:28/M 13 26:11 10:28/M 13 22:48 10:51/M 2:35:15
14 194 Katelin Grant Palm City FL 320 26 15 52:16 12:09/M 13 55:07 11:15/M 14 29:27 11:47/M 12 22:36 10:46/M 2:39:28
15 220 Krystyn Windland Port St Lucie FL 529 27 12 49:04 11:25/M 15 58:01 11:50/M 16 32:23 12:57/M 16 29:40 14:08/M 2:49:09
16 224 Caitie Courtney Fort Pierce FL 256 28 16 53:04 12:20/M 16 1:00:34 12:22/M 15 30:24 12:10/M 15 25:44 12:15/M 2:49:48
17 270 Samantha Graff Port Saint Lucie FL 319 27 17 1:03:39 14:48/M 18 1:20:22 16:24/M 17 41:40 16:40/M 18 37:44 17:58/M 3:43:27
18 272 Megan Schroeder Stuart FL 464 25 18 1:13:51 17:10/M 17 1:20:16 16:23/M 18 41:54 16:46/M 17 34:17 16:20/M 3:50:19
19 278 Tiffany Gatziolis Fort Pierce FL 310 29 19 1:28:21 20:33/M 19 1:39:11 20:14/M 19 49:36 19:50/M 19 42:11 20:05/M 4:39:21
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 41 Danielle Mannausa Port Saint Lucie FL 383 30 5 40:35 9:26/M 2 41:39 8:30/M 1 18:47 7:31/M 1 15:20 7:18/M 1:56:22
2 46 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 502 34 1 38:18 8:54/M 1 41:34 8:29/M 7 20:52 8:21/M 3 16:24 7:49/M 1:57:10
3 54 Heather Nobler Coral Springs FL 419 34 2 39:54 9:17/M 3 41:56 8:33/M 2 20:01 8:00/M 7 17:27 8:19/M 1:59:20
4 55 Janice Woodruff Jensen Beach FL 521 31 3 39:59 9:18/M 4 42:10 8:36/M 5 20:28 8:11/M 6 17:18 8:14/M 1:59:56
5 68 Holly Mixon Okeechobee FL 409 32 7 41:18 9:36/M 6 45:17 9:14/M 4 20:23 8:09/M 4 16:51 8:01/M 2:03:50
6 69 Brandi Botello Okeechobee FL 226 34 6 41:17 9:36/M 7 45:17 9:14/M 3 20:22 8:09/M 5 16:56 8:04/M 2:03:53
7 76 Lisa Kauchak Jensen Beach FL 352 34 8 43:02 10:00/M 8 45:33 9:18/M 6 20:41 8:16/M 2 16:06 7:40/M 2:05:23
8 81 Angela Mill Psl FL 407 33 4 40:34 9:26/M 5 44:16 9:02/M 10 23:24 9:22/M 10 18:57 9:01/M 2:07:13
9 99 Annamaria Kovacs Budapest 361 30 9 43:43 10:10/M 9 46:41 9:32/M 9 23:14 9:18/M 9 18:51 8:59/M 2:12:30
10 119 Michelle Fick Lake Worth FL 294 33 10 44:40 10:23/M 11 50:45 10:21/M 12 24:00 9:36/M 12 19:57 9:30/M 2:19:23
11 124 Eva Sugg Jensen Beach FL 484 30 13 48:25 11:16/M 10 50:22 10:17/M 11 23:41 9:28/M 11 19:06 9:06/M 2:21:36
12 127 Heather Jordan Stuart FL 348 34 16 49:37 11:32/M 14 51:27 10:30/M 8 22:55 9:10/M 8 18:21 8:44/M 2:22:20
13 131 Allyson Swan Jensen Beach FL 485 31 12 47:34 11:04/M 12 51:08 10:26/M 13 24:16 9:42/M 14 20:26 9:44/M 2:23:26
14 137 Ashley Blizzard Port Saint Lucie FL 221 30 14 49:21 11:29/M 13 51:14 10:27/M 14 24:18 9:43/M 13 19:58 9:30/M 2:24:52
15 160 Margaret Lovern Royal Palm Beach FL 378 30 17 50:04 11:39/M 17 55:24 11:18/M 15 25:19 10:08/M 15 20:34 9:48/M 2:31:22
16 179 Annie Tentindo Flagstaff AZ 491 31 15 49:26 11:30/M 16 54:04 11:02/M 18 28:31 11:24/M 18 24:14 11:32/M 2:36:18
17 183 Megan Rogers Jupiter FL 450 34 19 53:08 12:21/M 18 56:32 11:32/M 16 25:50 10:20/M 17 21:51 10:24/M 2:37:22
18 186 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 465 31 20 53:26 12:26/M 19 57:00 11:38/M 17 26:26 10:34/M 16 20:54 9:57/M 2:37:48
19 200 Lizzie Davis Boynton Beach FL 264 32 11 45:27 10:34/M 15 53:36 10:56/M 20 29:13 11:41/M 25 32:53 15:40/M 2:41:11
20 227 Emily Leuthold Port Saint Lucie FL 372 31 18 51:42 12:01/M 20 1:00:14 12:18/M 24 32:55 13:10/M 23 27:45 13:13/M 2:52:37
21 234 Kelly Decewski Palm City FL 269 32 24 58:44 13:40/M 22 1:02:45 12:48/M 19 29:08 11:39/M 20 24:38 11:44/M 2:55:16
22 240 Kelly Fox Jupiter FL 303 34 23 57:01 13:16/M 21 1:02:01 12:39/M 23 32:37 13:03/M 21 24:58 11:53/M 2:56:38
23 244 Lyndsay Davis Stuart FL 265 34 22 55:41 12:57/M 23 1:03:47 13:01/M 22 31:39 12:40/M 22 27:00 12:51/M 2:58:07
24 251 Heather Huszar Port Saint Lucie FL 342 32 25 1:06:47 15:32/M 24 1:04:53 13:14/M 21 31:36 12:38/M 19 24:33 11:41/M 3:07:51
25 264 Marleah Ruiz Palm City FL 455 34 21 55:24 12:53/M 25 1:12:12 14:44/M 25 38:08 15:15/M 24 32:48 15:37/M 3:18:33
26 271 Amelia Meloche Port Saint Lucie FL 403 30 26 1:13:33 17:06/M 26 1:20:16 16:23/M 26 41:54 16:46/M 26 34:17 16:20/M 3:50:01
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Mary Galbicka West Palm Beach FL 308 37 2 37:36 8:45/M 1 40:00 8:10/M 2 19:11 7:40/M 1 15:46 7:30/M 1:52:35
2 33 Stephanie O'Neill Psl FL 421 35 3 38:18 8:54/M 2 40:58 8:22/M 1 19:11 7:40/M 2 15:47 7:31/M 1:54:15
3 52 Shauna Mathison Port Saint Lucie FL 392 37 1 37:15 8:40/M 3 41:42 8:31/M 7 21:04 8:26/M 9 18:30 8:49/M 1:58:32
4 58 Erin Keelor Port Saint Lucie FL 353 37 5 40:53 9:30/M 4 42:23 8:39/M 4 20:36 8:14/M 5 17:22 8:16/M 2:01:14
5 86 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 304 38 8 43:03 10:01/M 7 46:34 9:30/M 8 21:23 8:33/M 7 17:59 8:34/M 2:09:01
6 90 Danica Rybicki Stuart FL 457 37 10 44:38 10:23/M 6 46:07 9:25/M 9 22:03 8:49/M 6 17:25 8:18/M 2:10:14
7 91 Rachel Debuck Jupiter FL 268 39 7 41:26 9:38/M 9 47:16 9:39/M 11 22:48 9:07/M 11 18:50 8:58/M 2:10:21
8 95 Kathy Johnson Port Saint Lucie FL 347 35 6 40:53 9:30/M 8 46:38 9:31/M 15 23:46 9:30/M 13 19:35 9:20/M 2:10:54
9 96 Cheryl Emery Port Saint Lucie FL 289 39 4 40:45 9:29/M 5 44:58 9:11/M 5 20:58 8:23/M 26 24:12 11:31/M 2:10:55
10 100 Joelle Sweigart Jupiter FL 486 38 20 49:15 11:27/M 10 47:41 9:44/M 3 20:32 8:13/M 3 15:59 7:37/M 2:13:29
11 102 Katrina Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie FL 318 35 9 43:28 10:07/M 12 48:49 9:58/M 13 23:25 9:22/M 8 18:16 8:42/M 2:13:59
12 104 Alexis Riley Vero Beach FL 445 37 16 47:42 11:06/M 11 48:11 9:50/M 6 21:04 8:26/M 4 17:09 8:10/M 2:14:06
13 121 Sarah Lefebvre Stuart FL 369 38 14 46:01 10:42/M 16 51:33 10:31/M 14 23:31 9:24/M 12 19:20 9:12/M 2:20:27
14 126 Dana Pollitt Boynton Beach FL 430 36 13 45:26 10:34/M 19 53:33 10:56/M 17 24:36 9:50/M 10 18:36 8:51/M 2:22:12
15 130 Jackie Qualters Lake Worth FL 436 36 11 44:40 10:23/M 13 50:48 10:22/M 20 25:44 10:18/M 20 21:47 10:22/M 2:23:00
16 134 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL 248 35 15 46:09 10:44/M 20 53:39 10:57/M 12 23:01 9:12/M 18 21:29 10:14/M 2:24:19
17 142 Danielle Reed Atlanta GA 440 35 19 48:51 11:22/M 14 50:52 10:23/M 19 25:11 10:04/M 19 21:29 10:14/M 2:26:24
18 149 Alexis Rosenquist Cape Coral FL 452 36 18 48:18 11:14/M 18 52:17 10:40/M 18 25:09 10:04/M 17 21:20 10:10/M 2:27:06
19 153 Jamie Lee Pierce Port Saint Lucie FL 429 35 23 51:51 12:03/M 15 51:27 10:30/M 16 24:35 9:50/M 16 21:16 10:08/M 2:29:10
20 154 Tinamarie Collins Jupiter FL 251 38 17 47:54 11:08/M 17 52:00 10:37/M 21 26:44 10:42/M 22 22:42 10:49/M 2:29:21
21 158 Kathleen Morgan Vero Beach FL 414 35 22 51:39 12:01/M 23 56:26 11:31/M 10 22:14 8:54/M 14 20:03 9:33/M 2:30:24
22 169 Michelle Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL 290 39 12 45:17 10:32/M 24 56:53 11:37/M 25 28:14 11:18/M 24 23:03 10:59/M 2:33:27
23 180 Margaux Sousa Jupiter FL 476 37 21 49:27 11:30/M 21 54:04 11:02/M 26 28:33 11:25/M 27 24:13 11:32/M 2:36:18
24 191 Ilana Marcus Boynton Beach FL 384 39 24 53:50 12:31/M 22 55:41 11:22/M 24 27:55 11:10/M 15 21:10 10:05/M 2:38:37
25 223 Alicia Irwin Port Saint Lucie FL 343 36 27 57:43 13:25/M 26 1:01:21 12:31/M 23 27:41 11:04/M 23 22:48 10:51/M 2:49:35
26 228 Claudia Adrian Palm City FL 206 36 29 59:32 13:51/M 28 1:03:46 13:01/M 22 27:36 11:02/M 21 22:18 10:37/M 2:53:14
27 237 Stephanie Downey Fort Pierce FL 280 39 26 55:58 13:01/M 25 1:00:37 12:22/M 28 31:54 12:46/M 29 27:20 13:01/M 2:55:50
28 241 Ashley Molton Jupiter FL 411 38 25 55:38 12:56/M 27 1:03:24 12:56/M 27 31:34 12:38/M 28 26:02 12:24/M 2:56:39
29 250 Jennifer Sworn Stuart FL 487 35 28 58:41 13:39/M 29 1:05:09 13:18/M 29 33:03 13:13/M 31 29:18 13:57/M 3:06:13
30 258 Jessica Marino Port Saint Lucie FL 387 35 30 1:00:53 14:10/M 31 1:15:52 15:29/M 30 36:54 14:46/M 25 23:17 11:05/M 3:16:57
31 259 Christy Geiser Stuart FL 312 39 31 1:01:18 14:15/M 30 1:10:50 14:27/M 31 37:31 15:00/M 30 27:41 13:11/M 3:17:22
32 273 Angela Andriolo Pompano Beach FL 532 38 32 1:13:19 17:03/M 32 1:23:33 17:03/M 32 42:18 16:55/M 32 35:57 17:07/M 3:55:09
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 31 Erika Williams Lake Worth FL 518 42 1 36:25 8:28/M 2 40:57 8:21/M 2 19:32 7:49/M 2 16:12 7:43/M 1:53:07
2 35 Kashka Tarka Stuart FL 533 43 2 37:17 8:40/M 1 40:38 8:18/M 3 19:58 7:59/M 4 17:05 8:08/M 1:55:00
3 51 Jessica Peer-Drake Stuart FL 528 44 3 40:36 9:27/M 3 42:39 8:42/M 1 19:19 7:44/M 1 15:56 7:35/M 1:58:30
4 71 Karina Dulin Jupiter FL 282 43 4 41:39 9:41/M 5 45:29 9:17/M 4 20:13 8:05/M 3 16:42 7:57/M 2:04:05
5 79 Shantell Fonock Cape Coral FL 301 42 5 42:22 9:51/M 4 45:25 9:16/M 6 21:13 8:29/M 5 17:41 8:25/M 2:06:42
6 106 Nicole Godinho Jupiter FL 317 41 12 49:15 11:27/M 6 47:42 9:44/M 5 20:35 8:14/M 6 17:42 8:26/M 2:15:15
7 108 Andrea Lord Stuart FL 377 44 9 46:41 10:51/M 7 49:05 10:01/M 7 22:18 8:55/M 7 18:04 8:36/M 2:16:10
8 113 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL 287 42 6 42:45 9:57/M 8 49:38 10:08/M 14 24:43 9:53/M 15 20:41 9:51/M 2:17:48
9 118 Joy McNevin Psl FL 401 40 10 47:04 10:57/M 9 50:00 10:12/M 8 22:44 9:06/M 8 19:04 9:05/M 2:18:54
10 120 Theresa Holt Jensen Beach FL 336 44 7 43:55 10:13/M 10 50:03 10:13/M 12 24:21 9:44/M 17 21:42 10:20/M 2:20:03
11 136 Megan Billilh Jensen Beach FL 219 43 13 49:21 11:29/M 11 51:14 10:27/M 15 24:44 9:54/M 10 19:31 9:18/M 2:24:51
12 140 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 285 44 8 46:30 10:49/M 13 52:35 10:44/M 17 25:33 10:13/M 16 21:10 10:05/M 2:25:49
13 144 Kathy Rogers Jupiter FL 449 42 15 49:35 11:32/M 15 53:18 10:53/M 10 24:13 9:41/M 11 19:32 9:18/M 2:26:39
14 145 Brenda Phipps Jupiter FL 428 42 16 49:37 11:32/M 16 53:18 10:53/M 9 24:11 9:40/M 12 19:33 9:19/M 2:26:41
15 146 Bree Coplen Jupiter FL 255 41 17 49:38 11:33/M 14 53:17 10:52/M 11 24:17 9:43/M 9 19:29 9:17/M 2:26:43
16 147 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL 489 43 19 50:00 11:38/M 12 52:33 10:43/M 13 24:34 9:50/M 13 19:39 9:21/M 2:26:48
17 165 Misty Connelly Stuart FL 253 41 18 49:54 11:36/M 19 53:45 10:58/M 19 26:35 10:38/M 19 22:20 10:38/M 2:32:35
18 167 June Montgomery Palm City FL 412 40 14 49:32 11:31/M 18 53:21 10:53/M 21 26:46 10:42/M 25 23:29 11:11/M 2:33:10
19 168 Lisa Murphy Jupiter FL 416 44 11 48:15 11:13/M 20 53:54 11:00/M 24 28:14 11:18/M 21 23:02 10:58/M 2:33:27
20 170 Karla Tovar Port Saint Lucie FL 496 40 20 50:37 11:46/M 17 53:19 10:53/M 20 26:44 10:42/M 24 23:28 11:10/M 2:34:10
21 184 Amy Reynolds Jupiter FL 443 40 24 53:05 12:21/M 21 56:35 11:33/M 18 25:43 10:17/M 18 21:57 10:27/M 2:37:22
22 196 Melody Sloan Port St Lucie FL 473 44 22 51:23 11:57/M 23 57:25 11:43/M 22 27:22 10:57/M 26 23:29 11:11/M 2:39:41
23 198 Stacy Weeks Port Saint Lucie FL 507 40 23 51:40 12:01/M 22 56:46 11:35/M 25 28:31 11:24/M 22 23:14 11:04/M 2:40:12
24 205 Shannon Reis Port Saint Lucie FL 442 42 21 51:08 11:53/M 24 57:44 11:47/M 27 30:01 12:00/M 27 23:51 11:21/M 2:42:46
25 208 Emme Scheible Psl FL 462 44 26 54:53 12:46/M 25 57:46 11:47/M 23 27:25 10:58/M 23 23:18 11:06/M 2:43:23
26 216 Michele Scherger Port Saint Lucie FL 463 44 33 1:01:16 14:15/M 27 1:00:38 12:22/M 16 25:16 10:06/M 14 20:01 9:32/M 2:47:13
27 221 Monica McGee Jupiter FL 399 40 29 56:34 13:09/M 28 1:00:45 12:24/M 26 29:06 11:38/M 20 22:42 10:49/M 2:49:10
28 229 Laura Thomas Port Saint Lucie FL 492 43 25 53:33 12:27/M 29 1:00:47 12:24/M 30 31:48 12:43/M 29 27:07 12:55/M 2:53:16
29 236 Julie Dossantos Fort Pierce FL 278 43 28 55:58 13:01/M 26 1:00:37 12:22/M 31 31:52 12:45/M 30 27:21 13:01/M 2:55:50
30 242 Elizabeth Claudio Royal Palm Beach FL 244 42 27 55:44 12:58/M 31 1:04:26 13:09/M 28 30:46 12:18/M 28 26:19 12:32/M 2:57:16
31 248 Kristen Brown Port Saint Lucie FL 229 42 30 58:41 13:39/M 30 1:03:12 12:54/M 29 31:19 12:32/M 31 28:27 13:33/M 3:01:41
32 262 Tina Bond Winter Garden FL 224 40 31 59:23 13:49/M 32 1:07:22 13:45/M 33 37:37 15:03/M 33 34:01 16:12/M 3:18:23
33 266 Zenetta Diemer Stuart FL 274 40 34 1:03:01 14:39/M 34 1:12:51 14:52/M 32 35:46 14:18/M 32 31:46 15:08/M 3:23:27
34 268 Jonna Clark North Palm Beach FL 243 40 32 1:00:56 14:10/M 33 1:08:48 14:02/M 34 40:31 16:12/M 35 39:13 18:40/M 3:29:30
35 275 Caresse Friedman West Palm Beach FL 306 42 35 1:13:26 17:05/M 35 1:23:30 17:02/M 35 42:34 17:02/M 34 35:50 17:04/M 3:55:23
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 263 49 1 36:05 8:23/M 1 38:26 7:51/M 1 17:54 7:10/M 1 14:25 6:52/M 1:46:52
2 45 Ashleigh Long-Hawkins Stuart FL 376 45 3 40:36 9:27/M 2 42:23 8:39/M 2 18:46 7:30/M 2 15:12 7:14/M 1:56:59
3 59 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 423 47 4 40:40 9:27/M 4 43:22 8:51/M 4 20:55 8:22/M 3 16:36 7:54/M 2:01:35
4 60 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 424 49 5 40:43 9:28/M 3 43:20 8:51/M 3 20:54 8:22/M 4 16:45 7:59/M 2:01:44
5 75 Kristina Stabile Port Saint Lucie FL 478 48 6 40:52 9:30/M 5 45:15 9:14/M 6 21:59 8:48/M 5 17:12 8:11/M 2:05:20
6 82 Heather Craig Stuart FL 258 46 2 38:29 8:57/M 9 46:50 9:33/M 9 23:10 9:16/M 8 18:54 9:00/M 2:07:24
7 88 Donna Cabral Port Saint Lucie FL 237 47 7 40:58 9:32/M 7 46:34 9:30/M 8 22:44 9:06/M 10 19:08 9:07/M 2:09:25
8 92 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL 388 49 10 43:56 10:13/M 6 45:54 9:22/M 5 21:57 8:47/M 7 18:40 8:53/M 2:10:29
9 93 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL 370 46 8 43:04 10:01/M 8 46:38 9:31/M 7 22:21 8:56/M 6 18:39 8:53/M 2:10:42
10 109 Mary Doda Coconut Creek FL 276 46 9 43:36 10:08/M 12 50:13 10:15/M 10 23:26 9:22/M 9 19:04 9:05/M 2:16:20
11 114 Wendy Westall Port Saint Lucie FL 511 47 13 45:21 10:33/M 11 49:18 10:04/M 11 23:46 9:30/M 11 19:27 9:16/M 2:17:53
12 125 Dawn Hartl Palm Beach Gardens FL 327 48 12 45:13 10:31/M 14 51:16 10:28/M 15 24:43 9:53/M 14 20:37 9:49/M 2:21:51
13 129 Laura Glover Jensen Beach FL 315 46 11 44:10 10:16/M 16 53:34 10:56/M 14 24:27 9:47/M 12 20:10 9:36/M 2:22:23
14 132 Lara Buck Jupiter FL 231 47 18 49:46 11:34/M 10 49:17 10:03/M 12 24:06 9:38/M 13 20:24 9:43/M 2:23:35
15 141 Michelle Reid Port Saint Lucie FL 441 48 17 49:38 11:33/M 13 51:12 10:27/M 13 24:09 9:40/M 15 21:00 10:00/M 2:26:01
16 156 Kelly Brown Margate FL 228 47 16 49:34 11:32/M 15 53:24 10:54/M 17 25:23 10:09/M 16 21:33 10:16/M 2:29:55
17 161 Alix Neal Lake Worth FL 417 46 14 45:41 10:37/M 18 55:36 11:21/M 18 27:23 10:57/M 18 23:08 11:01/M 2:31:50
18 181 Maria Heimer Port Saint Lucie FL 331 46 19 50:18 11:42/M 17 54:21 11:06/M 19 27:26 10:58/M 19 24:18 11:34/M 2:36:24
19 199 Melissa Cox Jensen Beach FL 257 45 15 46:28 10:48/M 22 59:12 12:05/M 23 30:28 12:11/M 22 24:36 11:43/M 2:40:45
20 204 Agnes Rahman Port Saint Lucie FL 437 49 20 50:40 11:47/M 19 56:58 11:38/M 24 30:33 12:13/M 20 24:26 11:38/M 2:42:38
21 211 Erika Thum Palm Beach Gardens FL 493 48 22 55:12 12:50/M 20 57:48 11:48/M 20 28:36 11:26/M 17 22:10 10:33/M 2:43:48
22 212 Mary Del Portal Jupiter FL 270 45 21 51:15 11:55/M 21 58:21 11:54/M 16 25:10 10:04/M 25 29:07 13:52/M 2:43:53
23 238 Shannon Cascio Port Saint Lucie FL 239 45 24 58:36 13:38/M 23 1:03:24 12:56/M 21 29:54 11:58/M 21 24:27 11:39/M 2:56:23
24 246 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL 422 46 23 57:31 13:23/M 24 1:03:48 13:01/M 25 31:06 12:26/M 23 25:58 12:22/M 2:58:24
25 253 Adriana Fuentes Port Saint Lucie FL 307 46 26 1:03:11 14:42/M 26 1:08:13 13:55/M 22 30:11 12:04/M 24 26:32 12:38/M 3:08:09
26 263 Carollee Holland Palm Beach Gardens FL 334 48 25 59:19 13:48/M 25 1:07:24 13:45/M 26 37:55 15:10/M 26 33:46 16:05/M 3:18:25
27 269 Kendra Truchot Jensen Beach FL 497 46 27 1:10:26 16:23/M 27 1:13:23 14:59/M 27 39:36 15:50/M 27 38:18 18:14/M 3:41:45
28 277 Lisa Fields Port Saint Lucie FL 295 46 28 1:28:21 20:33/M 28 1:39:10 20:14/M 28 49:30 19:48/M 28 42:17 20:08/M 4:39:21
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 65 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 415 54 1 40:38 9:27/M 2 44:17 9:02/M 2 21:21 8:32/M 1 16:49 8:00/M 2:03:06
2 74 Judy Whiteside Palm City FL 515 51 2 41:30 9:39/M 1 44:09 9:01/M 1 21:13 8:29/M 2 18:16 8:42/M 2:05:10
3 97 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 508 53 3 43:00 10:00/M 4 47:01 9:36/M 3 22:11 8:52/M 4 19:09 9:07/M 2:11:23
4 101 Virginia Howell Port Saint Lucie FL 337 51 6 45:34 10:36/M 3 46:38 9:31/M 4 22:36 9:02/M 3 19:00 9:03/M 2:13:49
5 111 Carine Bullock Palm City FL 232 53 4 44:19 10:18/M 5 49:07 10:01/M 5 23:38 9:27/M 6 19:42 9:23/M 2:16:46
6 143 Christina Bondi Port Saint Lucie FL 225 52 10 50:26 11:44/M 7 52:36 10:44/M 6 24:11 9:40/M 5 19:18 9:11/M 2:26:32
7 151 Robin Kass Stuart FL 351 51 7 45:35 10:36/M 6 51:40 10:33/M 14 28:07 11:15/M 10 22:49 10:52/M 2:28:13
8 171 Edith Di Francesco Juno Beach FL 272 54 13 52:01 12:06/M 9 54:56 11:13/M 8 26:06 10:26/M 7 21:14 10:07/M 2:34:19
9 172 Trina Pulliam Jupiter FL 435 54 12 52:00 12:06/M 8 54:51 11:12/M 7 26:04 10:26/M 8 21:23 10:11/M 2:34:20
10 173 Marybeth Pena Jensen Beach FL 426 51 8 48:49 11:21/M 10 55:45 11:23/M 11 27:22 10:57/M 12 23:04 10:59/M 2:35:02
11 192 Maryan Eddy Port Saint Lucie FL 286 53 5 45:14 10:31/M 17 1:05:08 13:18/M 9 26:36 10:38/M 9 21:40 10:19/M 2:38:39
12 197 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL 418 50 14 53:21 12:24/M 12 56:10 11:28/M 10 27:15 10:54/M 11 22:58 10:56/M 2:39:46
13 201 Marcia Hardy Jensen Beach FL 527 52 9 49:51 11:36/M 11 55:52 11:24/M 15 28:44 11:30/M 18 27:30 13:06/M 2:41:59
14 203 Cindi Fairtrace Palm City FL 517 50 11 51:56 12:05/M 14 59:28 12:08/M 13 27:41 11:04/M 14 23:28 11:10/M 2:42:34
15 209 Kathryn Durno Stuart FL 284 51 16 54:53 12:46/M 13 57:46 11:47/M 12 27:25 10:58/M 13 23:18 11:06/M 2:43:24
16 230 Marlene Mercado Stuart FL 404 53 20 1:00:41 14:07/M 15 59:53 12:13/M 16 29:04 11:38/M 16 24:04 11:28/M 2:53:44
17 235 Tracey Curivan Jensen Beach FL 260 50 18 58:46 13:40/M 16 1:02:58 12:51/M 17 30:22 12:09/M 15 23:36 11:14/M 2:55:44
18 252 Deborah Foley Port Saint Lucie FL 300 50 17 58:38 13:38/M 20 1:09:37 14:12/M 18 32:54 13:10/M 17 26:49 12:46/M 3:07:58
19 255 Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL 512 53 19 1:00:34 14:05/M 19 1:08:57 14:04/M 19 34:34 13:50/M 19 29:18 13:57/M 3:13:25
20 261 Joni Gilbert Port Saint Lucie FL 314 53 15 54:09 12:36/M 18 1:06:44 13:37/M 20 38:48 15:31/M 20 38:35 18:22/M 3:18:17
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 63 Gayle Zelazny Pawling NY 523 55 2 40:40 9:27/M 1 43:46 8:56/M 2 21:20 8:32/M 1 17:09 8:10/M 2:02:56
2 66 Kathy Roberts Jensen Beach FL 447 57 1 40:08 9:20/M 2 43:48 8:56/M 3 21:47 8:43/M 3 17:47 8:28/M 2:03:31
3 67 Gwynne Searcy Jupiter FL 467 59 3 41:01 9:32/M 3 44:02 8:59/M 1 21:01 8:24/M 2 17:43 8:26/M 2:03:48
4 138 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 325 59 4 45:03 10:29/M 4 53:03 10:50/M 4 25:46 10:18/M 4 21:03 10:01/M 2:24:56
5 164 Mary Fletcher Jupiterjupiter FL 298 56 5 48:21 11:15/M 5 53:50 10:59/M 8 28:11 11:16/M 8 21:59 10:28/M 2:32:22
6 185 Roni Puleo Palm Beach Gardens FL 434 57 7 53:06 12:21/M 6 56:35 11:33/M 5 25:52 10:21/M 7 21:50 10:24/M 2:37:25
7 190 Roseann Maresca Port Saint Lucie FL 385 56 9 53:28 12:26/M 7 56:57 11:37/M 6 26:29 10:36/M 5 21:39 10:19/M 2:38:35
8 206 Jennifer Graves Chicago IL 321 56 6 52:31 12:13/M 9 58:10 11:52/M 10 28:23 11:21/M 10 23:50 11:21/M 2:42:55
9 210 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 333 59 8 53:23 12:25/M 8 57:47 11:48/M 9 28:16 11:18/M 11 24:19 11:35/M 2:43:46
10 215 Cynthia Hartley Port Saint Lucie FL 328 57 10 57:18 13:20/M 10 1:00:22 12:19/M 7 26:54 10:46/M 6 21:45 10:21/M 2:46:19
11 225 Nancy Spector Palm City FL 477 55 11 57:26 13:21/M 11 1:00:56 12:26/M 11 28:37 11:27/M 9 23:46 11:19/M 2:50:46
12 254 Mary Christo Port Saint Lucie FL 242 58 14 1:04:41 15:03/M 13 1:08:06 13:54/M 12 32:09 12:52/M 12 28:22 13:30/M 3:13:19
13 256 Kim Hanley Vero Beach FL 326 56 12 1:00:35 14:05/M 14 1:09:02 14:05/M 13 34:30 13:48/M 13 29:22 13:59/M 3:13:30
14 257 Joy White Stuart FL 514 58 13 1:01:11 14:14/M 12 1:04:41 13:12/M 14 36:54 14:46/M 14 32:05 15:17/M 3:14:53
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 84 Karen Steger Jensen Beach FL 479 61 1 41:45 9:43/M 1 45:26 9:16/M 1 22:34 9:02/M 1 18:31 8:49/M 2:08:18
2 135 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL 475 63 2 47:56 11:09/M 2 50:54 10:23/M 2 25:09 10:04/M 2 20:44 9:52/M 2:24:45
3 162 Joanna Digioia Fort Lauderdale FL 275 60 4 49:06 11:25/M 3 50:58 10:24/M 3 25:49 10:20/M 6 25:59 12:22/M 2:31:53
4 222 Deborah Kalert Jensen Beach FL 349 61 3 49:04 11:25/M 4 58:01 11:50/M 8 32:29 13:00/M 8 29:34 14:05/M 2:49:10
5 226 Kathy Lang Stuart FL 366 63 5 55:24 12:53/M 6 1:03:42 13:00/M 6 29:54 11:58/M 3 22:08 10:32/M 2:51:08
6 232 Ani Khatcherian Port Saint Lucie FL 357 62 7 58:42 13:39/M 5 1:02:46 12:49/M 4 29:08 11:39/M 4 24:38 11:44/M 2:55:15
7 245 Donna Doty Stuart FL 279 64 6 57:31 13:23/M 7 1:03:47 13:01/M 7 31:14 12:30/M 5 25:43 12:15/M 2:58:17
8 249 Esther Delancer Port Saint Lucie FL 271 61 8 1:01:49 14:23/M 8 1:04:06 13:05/M 5 29:17 11:43/M 7 26:29 12:37/M 3:01:42
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 72 Conney Dahn Palm City FL 261 65 1 40:40 9:27/M 1 44:08 9:00/M 1 22:01 8:48/M 1 17:56 8:32/M 2:04:46
2 193 Elba Bates Hollywood FL 216 67 2 53:32 12:27/M 2 57:10 11:40/M 2 26:03 10:25/M 2 22:22 10:39/M 2:39:08
3 279 Delores Maxen Port Saint Lucie FL 394 67 3 1:28:42 20:38/M 3 1:39:18 20:16/M 3 49:50 19:56/M 3 42:13 20:06/M 4:40:04
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Kurt Barnhill Stuart FL 215 29 1 28:36 6:39/M 1 28:52 5:53/M 1 13:24 5:22/M 1 11:22 5:25/M 1:22:15
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 247 41 1 31:54 7:25/M 1 32:46 6:41/M 1 15:32 6:13/M 1 13:02 6:12/M 1:33:16
 
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Wayne Powell Stuart FL 431 52 1 35:27 8:15/M 1 37:20 7:37/M 1 17:17 6:55/M 1 14:28 6:53/M 1:44:34
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 39 Tomass Mazurs Riga 398 12 1 38:03 8:51/M 1 41:43 8:31/M 1 19:54 7:58/M 1 16:12 7:43/M 1:55:53
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 44 Tyler Matsoukis Hobe Sound FL 393 24 1 38:18 8:54/M 2 42:56 8:46/M 1 19:47 7:55/M 1 15:54 7:34/M 1:56:57
2 56 Logan Vaverek Fort Lauderdale FL 503 22 2 40:49 9:30/M 1 42:17 8:38/M 2 20:19 8:08/M 2 16:58 8:05/M 2:00:25
3 214 Grant Casto Hobe Sound FL 240 22 3 1:01:05 14:12/M 3 56:17 11:29/M 3 28:59 11:36/M 3 18:55 9:00/M 2:45:17
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 David Aldridge Hobe Sound FL 207 28 1 34:05 7:56/M 1 38:07 7:47/M 2 20:16 8:06/M 1 18:15 8:41/M 1:50:44
2 64 David Duncan Jupiter FL 283 25 3 41:21 9:37/M 2 42:55 8:46/M 1 19:57 7:59/M 2 18:45 8:56/M 2:03:00
3 112 Thomas Richards Port Saint Lucie FL 444 27 4 43:08 10:02/M 3 48:55 9:59/M 3 24:17 9:43/M 3 20:45 9:53/M 2:17:06
4 163 Eric Shabotynsky Palm City FL 534 29 2 40:23 9:23/M 4 54:11 11:03/M 6 30:37 12:15/M 6 27:03 12:53/M 2:32:15
5 187 Dallas Burkhalter Port Saint Lucie FL 234 28 5 51:52 12:04/M 5 54:27 11:07/M 4 28:59 11:36/M 4 22:36 10:46/M 2:37:55
6 202 Joshua Moreno Hutchinson Island FL 413 28 6 51:56 12:05/M 6 56:02 11:26/M 5 29:05 11:38/M 5 25:23 12:05/M 2:42:28
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Ryan Billings Jupiter FL 220 32 1 28:37 6:39/M 1 30:05 6:08/M 1 15:16 6:06/M 2 12:58 6:10/M 1:26:57
2 3 Joseph Share Port Saint Lucie FL 470 31 2 31:32 7:20/M 2 32:47 6:41/M 2 15:16 6:06/M 1 12:55 6:09/M 1:32:32
3 15 Fabien Erdocio Port Saint Lucie FL 291 30 3 35:39 8:17/M 4 36:59 7:33/M 3 16:37 6:39/M 3 13:47 6:34/M 1:43:02
4 16 Nate Mishler Port Saint Lucie FL 408 30 4 36:26 8:28/M 3 35:43 7:17/M 4 16:58 6:47/M 4 14:37 6:58/M 1:43:47
5 25 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL 262 32 5 37:13 8:39/M 5 38:54 7:56/M 5 17:42 7:05/M 5 14:52 7:05/M 1:48:42
6 37 Joe Garcia Palm Beach Gardens FL 309 34 6 38:03 8:51/M 6 39:34 8:04/M 7 20:09 8:04/M 7 17:36 8:23/M 1:55:24
7 40 Joseph May Fort Pierce FL 395 31 7 38:36 8:59/M 7 42:37 8:42/M 6 19:08 7:39/M 6 15:40 7:28/M 1:56:02
8 98 Mark Kovacs Budapest 362 30 8 43:42 10:10/M 8 46:42 9:32/M 8 23:21 9:20/M 9 18:43 8:55/M 2:12:29
9 123 Daniel Sugg Jensen Beach FL 483 33 9 48:24 11:15/M 9 50:22 10:17/M 9 23:39 9:28/M 10 19:08 9:07/M 2:21:34
10 152 Robert Seymour Stuart FL 469 33 10 53:08 12:21/M 10 53:03 10:50/M 10 23:43 9:29/M 8 18:34 8:50/M 2:28:29
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 John Wellborn Fort Pierce FL 510 35 1 32:22 7:32/M 1 34:25 7:01/M 2 17:17 6:55/M 2 14:11 6:45/M 1:38:16
2 13 Sean Madden Port Saint Lucie FL 380 36 2 33:50 7:52/M 2 37:14 7:36/M 1 17:01 6:48/M 1 14:03 6:41/M 1:42:10
3 38 Jeremy Erne Palm Beach Gardens FL 292 36 3 38:56 9:03/M 3 41:27 8:28/M 3 19:08 7:39/M 4 15:53 7:34/M 1:55:27
4 48 Chris Ampol Palm City FL 530 35 5 39:48 9:15/M 4 42:05 8:35/M 4 19:24 7:46/M 5 15:56 7:35/M 1:57:14
5 62 Joshua Mixon Okeechobee FL 410 35 7 41:18 9:36/M 5 45:15 9:14/M 5 20:09 8:04/M 3 15:17 7:17/M 2:02:01
6 85 Oscar De La Pena Port Saint Lucie FL 266 36 6 41:10 9:34/M 6 46:35 9:30/M 6 22:05 8:50/M 7 18:55 9:00/M 2:08:48
7 94 John Jacobo Palm City FL 344 37 4 39:19 9:09/M 8 48:42 9:56/M 8 23:14 9:18/M 9 19:33 9:19/M 2:10:49
8 107 Carlos Ruiz Palm City FL 454 36 8 45:54 10:40/M 7 48:17 9:51/M 7 22:46 9:06/M 6 18:36 8:51/M 2:15:35
9 122 Isaac Sandoval Port Saint Lucie FL 460 38 9 47:15 10:59/M 9 51:28 10:30/M 9 23:18 9:19/M 8 19:11 9:08/M 2:21:14
10 175 Elvin Avila Royal Palm Beach FL 213 36 10 49:13 11:27/M 10 55:09 11:15/M 12 27:12 10:53/M 12 23:42 11:17/M 2:35:17
11 188 Andrew Huszar Port Saint Lucie FL 341 35 11 52:08 12:07/M 11 57:27 11:43/M 11 26:43 10:41/M 11 21:39 10:19/M 2:37:59
12 217 Marc Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL 250 38 13 1:01:15 14:15/M 12 1:00:38 12:22/M 10 25:19 10:08/M 10 20:09 9:36/M 2:47:23
13 243 Robert Raymond Port Saint Lucie FL 439 39 12 1:00:09 13:59/M 13 1:01:51 12:37/M 13 30:01 12:00/M 13 25:27 12:07/M 2:57:29
14 274 Paul Michael Port Saint Lucie FL 406 38 14 1:13:29 17:05/M 14 1:23:25 17:01/M 14 42:28 16:59/M 14 35:46 17:02/M 3:55:09
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Alexander Beringer Palm City FL 217 42 1 32:10 7:29/M 1 34:35 7:03/M 3 17:13 6:53/M 2 14:09 6:44/M 1:38:09
2 12 Armando Gil Fort Pierce FL 313 41 4 35:33 8:16/M 2 35:40 7:17/M 1 16:30 6:36/M 1 13:45 6:33/M 1:41:30
3 14 Keith Harwood Palm City FL 329 42 3 35:10 8:11/M 3 36:11 7:23/M 2 17:03 6:49/M 3 14:09 6:44/M 1:42:35
4 24 James Bond Winter Garden FL 223 40 2 34:12 7:57/M 4 39:05 7:59/M 5 19:02 7:37/M 5 15:58 7:36/M 1:48:17
5 28 Chester King Stuart FL 358 43 5 36:01 8:23/M 5 39:45 8:07/M 4 18:57 7:35/M 6 16:01 7:38/M 1:50:46
6 32 Chris Vlahos West Palm Beach FL 505 43 6 37:37 8:45/M 6 40:00 8:10/M 6 19:59 8:00/M 4 15:56 7:35/M 1:53:33
7 61 Dan Strunk Jupiter FL 482 42 7 38:42 9:00/M 7 42:45 8:43/M 9 22:01 8:48/M 9 18:21 8:44/M 2:01:50
8 73 Jakub Debiec Palm Springs FL 267 42 10 42:39 9:55/M 8 44:12 9:01/M 8 20:47 8:19/M 8 17:23 8:17/M 2:05:03
9 77 Neil Glynn Vero Beach FL 316 44 11 43:05 10:01/M 10 45:15 9:14/M 7 20:24 8:10/M 7 16:58 8:05/M 2:05:45
10 78 John Keelor Port Saint Lucie FL 354 41 9 40:55 9:31/M 9 44:31 9:05/M 10 22:13 8:53/M 10 18:30 8:49/M 2:06:11
11 89 Fred Pfister Port Saint Lucie FL 427 41 8 40:51 9:30/M 11 48:06 9:49/M 11 22:16 8:54/M 11 18:46 8:56/M 2:10:00
12 260 Anthony Geiser Stuart FL 311 40 12 1:01:20 14:16/M 12 1:10:50 14:27/M 12 37:37 15:03/M 12 27:35 13:08/M 3:17:23
13 276 Brett Friedman West Palm Beach FL 305 42 13 1:13:22 17:04/M 13 1:23:32 17:03/M 13 42:24 16:58/M 13 36:03 17:10/M 3:55:23
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Zack Kraev Boca Raton FL 363 48 1 31:54 7:25/M 1 33:26 6:49/M 1 16:30 6:36/M 1 13:55 6:38/M 1:35:46
2 10 Pavels Mazurs Riga 397 45 3 33:33 7:48/M 2 36:05 7:22/M 3 17:18 6:55/M 2 14:15 6:47/M 1:41:13
3 11 Gene Zweben Stuart FL 525 46 2 32:40 7:36/M 3 37:02 7:33/M 2 17:16 6:54/M 3 14:25 6:52/M 1:41:24
4 21 Jeff Mayer Port St Lucie FL 396 47 4 35:37 8:17/M 4 38:13 7:48/M 4 17:38 7:03/M 4 15:17 7:17/M 1:46:46
5 57 Jacek Szymanowicz Stuart FL 488 49 5 42:30 9:53/M 5 42:32 8:41/M 5 19:51 7:56/M 5 16:17 7:45/M 2:01:11
6 116 Michael Lanphear West Palm Beach FL 367 46 6 43:49 10:11/M 6 50:22 10:17/M 6 24:12 9:41/M 6 20:09 9:36/M 2:18:34
7 155 Russell Aaronson Pompano Beach FL 204 48 7 49:35 11:32/M 7 53:23 10:54/M 7 25:23 10:09/M 7 21:32 10:15/M 2:29:54
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Mike Huey Jupiter FL 339 50 1 34:32 8:02/M 1 37:49 7:43/M 2 18:15 7:18/M 2 15:04 7:10/M 1:45:41
2 19 Cary Allen Hobe Sound FL 208 53 2 35:59 8:22/M 2 38:02 7:46/M 1 17:29 7:00/M 1 14:42 7:00/M 1:46:14
3 70 Alan Drake Tequesta FL 281 53 3 43:23 10:05/M 3 43:32 8:53/M 3 20:49 8:20/M 3 16:16 7:45/M 2:04:02
4 110 Steve Holland Palm Beach Gardens FL 335 54 4 43:44 10:10/M 4 49:00 10:00/M 4 23:31 9:24/M 4 20:14 9:38/M 2:16:31
5 166 Curt Malam Jupiter FL 381 53 8 53:14 12:23/M 5 54:16 11:04/M 5 24:25 9:46/M 5 20:43 9:52/M 2:32:40
6 177 Kyle Klaver Indiantown FL 359 50 7 47:26 11:02/M 7 56:05 11:27/M 7 28:02 11:13/M 7 24:05 11:28/M 2:35:39
7 207 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 236 54 5 44:14 10:17/M 8 56:49 11:36/M 8 33:32 13:25/M 9 28:20 13:30/M 2:42:56
8 213 Ronald Comp Hobe Sound FL 252 51 9 54:45 12:44/M 9 57:49 11:48/M 6 27:40 11:04/M 6 24:04 11:28/M 2:44:20
9 218 Ronald Baliton Fort Pierce FL 214 51 6 46:01 10:42/M 6 55:18 11:17/M 9 38:26 15:22/M 8 28:14 13:27/M 2:48:01
10 265 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 451 52 10 58:31 13:37/M 10 1:11:03 14:30/M 10 39:19 15:44/M 10 34:12 16:17/M 3:23:06
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 49 Bo Lane Boca Raton FL 365 57 1 42:07 9:48/M 1 41:09 8:24/M 1 18:52 7:33/M 1 15:28 7:22/M 1:57:38
2 115 Gary Christo Psl FL 241 56 5 54:17 12:37/M 2 45:54 9:22/M 2 20:44 8:18/M 2 17:36 8:23/M 2:18:32
3 139 Tim Donofrio Stuart FL 277 59 2 50:12 11:40/M 3 51:26 10:30/M 3 24:18 9:43/M 3 19:46 9:25/M 2:25:43
4 176 Giuliano Di Francesco Juno Beach FL 273 57 4 51:59 12:05/M 4 55:04 11:14/M 4 26:11 10:28/M 4 22:17 10:37/M 2:35:32
5 182 Robert Clauss Davie FL 246 59 3 51:40 12:01/M 6 56:03 11:26/M 6 27:08 10:51/M 5 22:23 10:40/M 2:37:16
6 195 Brad Kondo Palm City FL 360 55 6 55:01 12:48/M 5 55:55 11:25/M 5 26:12 10:29/M 6 22:30 10:43/M 2:39:40
7 231 Joe White Stuart FL 513 55 7 59:57 13:57/M 7 1:01:51 12:37/M 7 28:51 11:32/M 7 23:21 11:07/M 2:54:02
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Bob Marvin Pawling NY 390 61 1 35:19 8:13/M 1 36:53 7:32/M 2 18:33 7:25/M 2 15:37 7:26/M 1:46:22
2 29 John Flynn West Palm Beachwest Palm FL 299 62 3 38:54 9:03/M 2 40:29 8:16/M 1 18:15 7:18/M 1 14:42 7:00/M 1:52:21
3 34 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 222 61 2 38:30 8:57/M 3 41:07 8:23/M 3 19:02 7:37/M 3 15:50 7:32/M 1:54:30
4 159 Don Cuozzo Jensen Beach FL 259 64 4 52:54 12:18/M 4 52:27 10:42/M 4 24:17 9:43/M 4 20:47 9:54/M 2:30:26
5 267 Jorge Aquino West Palm Beach FL 212 61 5 1:11:10 16:33/M 5 1:12:46 14:51/M 5 34:18 13:43/M 5 30:10 14:22/M 3:28:26
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Rudy Rinderer Pine Beach NJ 446 66 1 39:57 9:17/M 1 41:49 8:32/M 1 19:31 7:48/M 1 15:52 7:33/M 1:57:11
2 189 John Lieber Stuart FL 374 66 2 53:20 12:24/M 2 55:43 11:22/M 2 26:42 10:41/M 2 22:41 10:48/M 2:38:26
3 233 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 531 68 3 58:43 13:39/M 3 1:02:47 12:49/M 3 29:15 11:42/M 3 24:29 11:40/M 2:55:15
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall     ------------ 4.3 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ 11.3 MI ------------ ------------ FIN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 87 Tim Fischer Jupiter FL 296 73 2 45:09 10:30/M 1 44:34 9:06/M 1 21:26 8:34/M 1 18:09 8:39/M 2:09:20
2 105 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 227 72 1 43:33 10:08/M 2 48:28 9:53/M 2 23:01 9:12/M 2 19:16 9:10/M 2:14:20