Fleet Feet Furnace 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

August 05, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janine Virano Jupiter FL 855 47 12 20:35.8 6:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 702 41 23 22:49.0 7:22/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annie Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL 573 10 183 35:08.6 11:20/M
2 Hannah Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 730 9 194 35:27.0 11:26/M
3 Lucie Delee Port St Lucie FL 607 7 235 39:29.5 12:44/M
4 Hailey Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 997 9 287 47:37.7 15:22/M
5 Olivia Kenyon Stuart FL 422 9 292 48:35.7 15:40/M
6 Hannah Raymond Port St Lucie FL 795 10 307 52:49.8 17:02/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Sills Okeechobee FL 825 14 37 24:03.4 7:45/M
2 Krista Brown Palm City FL 572 14 50 25:44.4 8:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Martin Stuart FL 743 15 14 20:50.6 6:43/M
2 Paige Gearhart Palm City FL 660 15 28 23:30.4 7:35/M
3 Lillian Henry Okeechobee FL 687 15 29 23:32.0 7:35/M
4 Sydney Towle Stuart FL 429 17 31 23:35.9 7:36/M
5 Skylar Hines North Palm Beach FL 693 15 35 23:50.2 7:41/M
6 Kellie Peitersen Stuart FL 781 16 42 24:24.7 7:52/M
7 Katie Burley Jupiter FL 580 15 78 28:00.1 9:02/M
8 Allison Madden Nazareth PA 733 17 123 31:32.3 10:10/M
9 Natalie Saucedo Okeechobee FL 811 15 127 31:40.0 10:13/M
10 Daniela Caballero Okeechobee FL 583 16 151 33:02.2 10:39/M
11 Sarah Foster Stuart FL 644 15 157 33:20.4 10:45/M
12 Emma Von Holten Hobe Sound FL 428 16 170 34:18.9 11:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Clasen Gainesville FL 594 21 73 27:41.9 8:56/M
2 Megan Ryan Fort Pierce FL 807 23 117 31:16.3 10:05/M
3 Brianna Sawyer Stuartstuart FL 812 24 120 31:20.4 10:06/M
4 Lauren Oppenheiser Stuart FL 302 20 195 35:37.6 11:29/M
5 Nyssa Murphy Port Saint Lucie FL 770 22 207 37:03.7 11:57/M
6 Danielle Tufano Palm City FL 852 24 211 37:23.5 12:04/M
7 Misty Leader-Ayotte Palm City FL 722 21 277 43:28.9 14:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kait Toebe Stuart FL 847 27 19 22:21.2 7:13/M
2 Kimberly Rigano Stuart FL 799 26 20 22:26.9 7:14/M
3 Victoria Allen Jensen Beach FL 541 29 56 26:18.2 8:29/M
4 Ashley Blizzard Port Saint Lucie FL 564 29 85 28:45.6 9:16/M
5 Kelli Pfeifle Palm City FL 782 26 98 29:39.5 9:34/M
6 Whitney Duteau Port Saint Lucie FL 621 29 124 31:38.7 10:12/M
7 Erika Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL 550 28 148 32:57.3 10:38/M
8 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 620 27 186 35:09.4 11:20/M
9 Key Alcinnat Hobe Sound FL 539 29 202 36:44.3 11:51/M
10 Charish Delee Port Saint Lucie FL 606 28 236 39:29.8 12:44/M
11 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 827 27 256 41:11.7 13:17/M
12 Kristina Budryk Palm City FL 578 29 263 41:38.2 13:26/M
13 Paige Beauchamp Palm City FL 558 25 296 50:38.3 16:20/M
14 Tiffany Gatziolis Fort Pierce FL 659 29 312 56:42.8 18:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 854 34 24 22:51.8 7:22/M
2 Brittany Cano Stuart FL 585 31 45 25:04.2 8:05/M
3 Sophie Harn Stuart FL 680 33 59 26:30.9 8:33/M
4 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL 754 33 65 26:56.0 8:41/M
5 Holly Mixon Okeechobee FL 761 32 79 28:08.0 9:05/M
6 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 719 34 87 28:51.1 9:18/M
7 Lora Moorhouse Pt St Lucie FL 764 34 93 29:20.7 9:28/M
8 Megan Krinsky Palm City FL 717 32 108 30:50.1 9:57/M
9 Cassandra Fess Port Saint Lucie FL 633 33 110 30:53.4 9:58/M
10 Allyson Swan Jensen Beach FL 432 31 114 31:11.5 10:04/M
11 Jessica Khodadad Port Saint Lucie FL 714 33 118 31:16.6 10:05/M
12 Kaitlyn Matteson Stuart FL 746 31 137 32:07.9 10:22/M
13 Michelle Russell Palm City FL 804 32 143 32:37.5 10:31/M
14 Alicia Biehl Port St Lucie FL 561 32 158 33:27.0 10:47/M
15 Stef Ditoro Port Saint Lucie FL 616 30 175 34:48.0 11:14/M
16 Paige Morrow Jensen Beach FL 766 34 177 35:02.4 11:18/M
17 Sarah Robitaille Stuart FL 802 31 178 35:03.4 11:18/M
18 Regina Mayernik Okeechobee FL 748 33 181 35:08.0 11:20/M
19 Amy Longar Port Saint Lucie FL 725 33 193 35:24.0 11:25/M
20 Emma Caro Coconut Creek FL 586 31 212 37:42.9 12:10/M
21 Rebecca Proctor Fort Pierce FL 788 33 213 37:50.4 12:12/M
22 Nicole Johnson Stuart FL 707 31 216 37:55.9 12:14/M
23 Jessica Tharp Stuart FL 845 34 218 38:13.7 12:20/M
24 Jessica Marino Port Saint Lucie FL 739 34 221 38:22.8 12:23/M
25 Melanie Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL 556 32 226 38:40.2 12:28/M
26 Andrea McAvoy Stuart FL 750 34 227 38:40.3 12:28/M
27 Nicole Holdeman Port Saint Lucie FL 695 31 229 39:02.0 12:35/M
28 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 820 31 274 42:42.1 13:46/M
29 Lindsay Atkins Jensen Beach FL 549 30 295 49:33.8 15:59/M
30 Alma Juarez Fort Pierce FL 711 31 314 58:14.7 18:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Ryberg Port Saint Lucie FL 808 37 16 21:40.9 6:59/M
2 Beth Suitor Jensen Beach FL 838 36 33 23:42.5 7:39/M
3 Tiffany Ross Port St Lucie FL 999 38 38 24:13.9 7:49/M
4 Jessica Wilks Port St Lucie FL 101 39 41 24:22.3 7:52/M
5 Sarai Major Fort Pierce FL 736 35 48 25:19.9 8:10/M
6 Charlotte Dolan Stuart FL 617 37 51 26:06.7 8:25/M
7 Martha Freitas Stuart FL 646 35 67 27:06.0 8:45/M
8 Kimberly Greenwald Westbury NY 673 38 75 27:43.0 8:56/M
9 Stephanie Wilhelm Port Saint Lucie FL 862 39 84 28:36.0 9:14/M
10 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 645 38 99 29:52.5 9:38/M
11 China Enoch Port Saint Lucie FL 627 37 109 30:52.2 9:57/M
12 Dayna Carroll Stuart FL 588 37 134 31:57.2 10:18/M
13 Shawna Ferguson Port Saint Lucie FL 631 39 160 33:44.1 10:53/M
14 Megan Ehret Springfield VA 625 38 165 34:09.3 11:01/M
15 Bonnie Flemming Palm City FL 637 37 169 34:18.7 11:04/M
16 Alicia Irwin Port Saint Lucie FL 701 36 196 35:49.7 11:33/M
17 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 619 37 197 35:59.5 11:36/M
18 Ruth Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL 577 38 232 39:22.6 12:42/M
19 Jenny Quittell Port Saint Lucie FL 792 39 237 39:39.4 12:47/M
20 Jessica Buskirk Port St Lucie FL 582 38 255 41:10.5 13:17/M
21 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 839 36 266 42:07.8 13:35/M
22 Brandi Gallagher Stuart FL 650 37 268 42:20.8 13:39/M
23 Tami Gallagher Stuart FL 652 38 269 42:20.8 13:39/M
24 Erin Murphy Port Saint Lucie FL 768 37 281 44:48.2 14:27/M
25 Amy Burrell Jensen Beach FL 581 35 305 52:40.7 16:59/M
26 Kristin Davis Jensen Beach FL 604 38 308 53:16.6 17:11/M
27 Noemi Rios Fort Pierce FL 800 37 315 58:16.4 18:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Spatara Stuart FL 830 41 61 26:40.5 8:36/M
2 Megan Billitti Jensen Beach FL 563 43 64 26:54.7 8:41/M
3 Andrea Lord Stuart FL 726 44 68 27:30.7 8:52/M
4 Theresa Holt Jensen Beach FL 698 44 77 27:53.3 9:00/M
5 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 623 44 88 28:52.9 9:19/M
6 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 752 42 91 29:19.0 9:27/M
7 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 546 44 103 30:22.3 9:48/M
8 Terri Caruana Fort Pierce FL 589 42 104 30:36.8 9:52/M
9 Heidi Layman Stuart FL 720 42 111 30:56.9 9:59/M
10 Catherine Hartshorne Jupiter FL 682 42 122 31:30.8 10:10/M
11 Karen Asman Palm Citylm City FL 548 42 129 31:43.3 10:14/M
12 Tonya Mathews Madden Port Saint Lucie FL 745 44 173 34:35.3 11:09/M
13 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 816 43 191 35:21.9 11:24/M
14 Erin Miller Vero Beach FL 755 40 203 36:47.5 11:52/M
15 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 669 44 210 37:13.2 12:00/M
16 Franklin Gina Port St Lucie FL 664 42 224 38:35.2 12:27/M
17 Carol Schattner Caracas 814 43 245 39:58.3 12:54/M
18 Janel Trull Stuart FL 850 40 257 41:15.3 13:18/M
19 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 570 44 284 46:52.4 15:07/M
20 Erinn Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 729 42 286 47:37.5 15:22/M
21 Erin Minner Port Saint Lucie FL 760 40 291 48:30.8 15:39/M
22 Karen Angstadt Jensen Beach FL 547 44 297 50:39.4 16:20/M
23 Jeanne Anaya Port Saint Lucie FL 544 40 303 52:34.0 16:57/M
24 Karen Raymond Port St Lucie FL 796 43 306 52:49.6 17:02/M
25 Dawn Hicks Stuart FL 691 43 318 59:09.3 19:05/M
26 Heather Hatch Jensen Beach FL 683 42 319 1:18:58.6 25:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Marshall Port St Lucie FL 741 49 80 28:12.8 9:06/M
2 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 995 47 83 28:26.1 9:10/M
3 Tanya Redding Port Saint Lucie FL 798 48 100 29:56.0 9:39/M
4 Karen Ward Stuart FL 858 45 125 31:39.1 10:13/M
5 Jayme Miller Stuart FL 756 46 144 32:44.7 10:34/M
6 Angela Foster Stuart FL 642 48 145 32:47.7 10:35/M
7 Ines Murray Stuart FL 771 49 154 33:18.5 10:45/M
8 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 817 48 171 34:19.2 11:04/M
9 Daisy Diaz Port Saint Lucie FL 612 49 187 35:12.1 11:21/M
10 Kathy Spencer Port Saint Lucie FL 833 49 188 35:13.6 11:22/M
11 Karin Schattner Palm City FL 815 45 208 37:07.0 11:58/M
12 Tisha Calhoun Hobe Sound FL 584 49 230 39:03.8 12:36/M
13 Tammy Gray Port Saint Lucie FL 991 47 244 39:57.6 12:53/M
14 Eileen Walentin Port Saint Lucie FL 856 46 251 40:43.9 13:08/M
15 Michele McCluskey Port Saint Lucie FL 751 45 259 41:32.3 13:24/M
16 Laurie Jillson Port Saint Lucie FL 705 48 264 41:46.2 13:28/M
17 Lindy Altman Lake Worth FL 542 47 278 43:31.6 14:02/M
18 Brandi Kelly Fort Pierce FL 990 47 279 44:19.7 14:18/M
19 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 667 45 282 45:41.8 14:44/M
20 Dorothy Oppenheiser Stuart FL 776 49 300 52:18.5 16:52/M
21 Donna Follmer Port St Lucie FL 640 48 310 55:15.9 17:49/M
22 Maria Martinez Port Saint Lucie FL 744 45 311 56:25.8 18:12/M
23 Lisa Fields Port Saint Lucie FL 635 46 313 56:43.0 18:18/M
24 Wendy McAllister Stuart FL 749 46 317 59:08.0 19:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edith Majewski Port Saint Lucie FL 734 52 69 27:32.8 8:53/M
2 Maryan Eddy Port Saint Lucie FL 624 53 90 29:12.8 9:25/M
3 Anna Quesada Palm City FL 789 54 105 30:42.5 9:54/M
4 Mary Hutchinson Stuart FL 699 50 112 31:10.1 10:03/M
5 Lisa Holland Jensen Beach FL 696 51 116 31:15.9 10:05/M
6 Carine Bullock Palm City FL 989 53 126 31:39.4 10:13/M
7 Nancy Schintzius Jupiter FL 818 52 136 32:05.2 10:21/M
8 Christina Bondi Port St Lucie FL 565 52 140 32:25.1 10:27/M
9 Anette Gosselin Stuart FL 670 53 147 32:48.9 10:35/M
10 Sara Connell Port Saint Lucie FL 596 52 149 32:57.5 10:38/M
11 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 757 50 152 33:16.8 10:44/M
12 Cheryl Gillen Palm City GA 663 54 155 33:18.6 10:45/M
13 Pam Szymczyk Port Saint Lucie FL 843 53 163 33:50.8 10:55/M
14 Joni Gilbert Port Saint Lucie FL 662 53 164 34:01.2 10:58/M
15 Jackie Pankraz Port Saint Lucie FL 777 52 174 34:42.3 11:12/M
16 Sylvie Szafranski Jensen Beach FL 842 50 180 35:06.0 11:19/M
17 Tammy Fuss Port Saint Lucie FL 649 51 182 35:08.0 11:20/M
18 Catherine Wareham Stuart FL 859 54 184 35:08.7 11:20/M
19 Robbi Sumner Okeechobee FL 840 50 201 36:34.6 11:48/M
20 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL 593 52 228 38:52.8 12:32/M
21 Lori Power Jensen Beach FL 785 53 231 39:04.1 12:36/M
22 Donna Thomas Stuart FL 846 54 242 39:54.9 12:52/M
23 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL 767 51 243 39:55.5 12:53/M
24 Cindy Gehn Port Saint Lucie FL 661 53 252 40:54.5 13:12/M
25 Vivian Stone Port Saint Lucie FL 836 53 260 41:32.7 13:24/M
26 Maria Bordonaro Port Saint Lucie FL 567 53 262 41:34.6 13:25/M
27 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 425 53 271 42:21.5 13:40/M
28 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 765 51 276 43:14.4 13:57/M
29 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 629 54 289 48:07.2 15:31/M
30 Julie Sessa Jensen Beach FL 821 54 304 52:40.1 16:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Copeland Jensen Beach FL 597 57 62 26:43.0 8:37/M
2 Randy Garvey North Palm Beach FL 655 58 72 27:39.6 8:55/M
3 Lynn Booth Stuart FL 996 57 76 27:49.0 8:58/M
4 Jennifer Graves Chicago IL 672 56 89 28:54.8 9:19/M
5 Analia Parrotta Port Saint Lucie FL 779 56 94 29:24.0 9:29/M
6 Cynthia Hartley Port Saint Lucie FL 681 57 113 31:10.5 10:03/M
7 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 692 59 161 33:44.7 10:53/M
8 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 678 59 162 33:48.5 10:54/M
9 Roseann Maresca Port St Lucie FL 737 56 189 35:15.5 11:22/M
10 Anne Spector Palm City FL 831 55 190 35:19.7 11:24/M
11 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 844 55 198 36:03.3 11:38/M
12 Donna Garon Port Saint Lucie FL 654 59 199 36:12.0 11:41/M
13 Joanne Torcivia Jensen Beach FL 848 59 214 37:55.6 12:14/M
14 Joy White Stuart FL 861 58 217 38:03.6 12:16/M
15 Robin Jordan Port Saint Lucie FL 710 58 222 38:23.3 12:23/M
16 Mary Christo Port Saint Lucie FL 592 58 246 39:58.6 12:54/M
17 Sherry Glancy Palm City FL 665 59 247 40:02.8 12:55/M
18 Bonnie Molfetta Stuart FL 763 57 249 40:03.0 12:55/M
19 Beth Ryan Fort Pierce FL 806 56 275 43:06.4 13:54/M
20 Misti Guertin Stuart FL 675 56 280 44:21.1 14:18/M
21 Roxanne Chesser Palm City FL 590 56 290 48:08.4 15:32/M
22 Tammy Ferris Columbia SC 632 56 294 49:31.9 15:58/M
23 Lori Foley Port St Lucie FL 639 55 309 53:52.3 17:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dori Ditoro Palm City FL 615 62 119 31:18.5 10:06/M
2 Margaret Tripp Stuart FL 849 63 130 31:48.8 10:15/M
3 Sybil Cobb Port Saint Lucie FL 595 62 142 32:36.6 10:31/M
4 Genevieve Craig Stuart FL 601 63 200 36:25.0 11:45/M
5 Maria Coslett Port Saint Lucie FL 600 60 204 36:49.9 11:53/M
6 Janet Paul Jupiter FL 780 62 219 38:14.4 12:20/M
7 Cira Cosentino Palm City FL 598 60 238 39:42.3 12:48/M
8 Ani Khatcherian Port St Lucie FL 713 62 248 40:02.9 12:55/M
9 Kathy Duffy Port Saint Lucie FL 618 63 265 42:07.4 13:35/M
10 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 863 61 283 46:12.3 14:54/M
11 Meredith Theobald Jensen Beach FL 835 64 288 48:06.0 15:31/M
12 Paticia Diaz Fort Pierce FL 613 62 301 52:19.1 16:53/M
13 Cobie Gallucci Port Saint Lucie FL 653 60 302 52:33.8 16:57/M
14 Karen Lee West Palm Beach FL 723 61 316 58:47.9 18:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 608 65 320 1:20:17.2 25:54/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eleanor Haney Palm City FL 679 71 253 40:57.1 13:13/M
2 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 834 74 261 41:32.9 13:24/M
3 Elizabeth Hickox Port Saint Lucie FL 690 70 272 42:22.8 13:40/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Negron Port Saint Lucie FL 772 23 1 17:49.1 5:45/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 803 55 8 20:08.3 6:30/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 994 994 138 32:09.1 10:22/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dillon Spooner Port St Lucie FL 423 10 96 29:24.5 9:29/M
2 Andrew Galdys Palm City FL 647 10 101 30:09.9 9:44/M
3 Logan Davis Jensen Beach FL 605 7 159 33:39.0 10:51/M
4 Mason Galdys Palm City FL 648 8 168 34:18.4 11:04/M
5 Martae Allen Port Saint Lucie FL 540 8 223 38:33.4 12:26/M
6 Dale George Stuart FL 421 9 225 38:36.6 12:27/M
7 Owen Beck Palm City FL 559 6 258 41:27.7 13:22/M
8 Italo Battifora Jensen Beach FL 557 8 273 42:41.0 13:46/M
9 Tyee Jackson Stuart FL 703 10 299 51:36.2 16:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Carrasco Port Saint Lucie FL 587 12 7 20:06.6 6:29/M
2 Elijah Major Fort Pierce FL 735 14 30 23:32.8 7:35/M
3 Ethan Rausch Stuart FL 431 14 34 23:50.0 7:41/M
4 Parker Layman Stuart FL 721 12 47 25:11.1 8:07/M
5 Bryce Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 728 13 167 34:14.4 11:03/M
6 Jones Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL 575 14 176 34:55.6 11:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jarrod Hemann Stuart FL 685 16 4 18:45.6 6:03/M
2 Bryan Pinon Okeechobee FL 430 18 6 19:42.0 6:21/M
3 Jake Murray Palm City FL 433 17 10 20:26.0 6:35/M
4 Dylan Nugent Jensen Beach FL 775 17 22 22:41.2 7:19/M
5 Kaleb Thomas Okeechobee FL 426 15 36 24:02.9 7:45/M
6 Zane Shadowen Fort Pierce FL 822 16 95 29:24.2 9:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danza Walsh Palm City FL 857 24 5 18:56.5 6:06/M
2 Dylan Iglesia Jensen Beach FL 700 20 27 23:23.0 7:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Price Port St Lucie FL 787 26 13 20:36.8 6:39/M
2 Anthony Martely Stuart FL 742 28 131 31:49.3 10:16/M
3 Adam Urso Port Saint Lucie FL 853 26 156 33:19.7 10:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jevin Eyman Fort Pierce FL 630 33 2 17:53.7 5:46/M
2 Russell Speirs Port Saint Lucie FL 832 32 63 26:50.7 8:39/M
3 Joseph Share Port Saint Lucie FL 824 31 146 32:48.0 10:35/M
4 Shawn Russell Palm City FL 805 31 150 32:58.0 10:38/M
5 Chris Tufano Palm City FL 851 32 153 33:18.0 10:45/M
6 Jason Marino Port Saint Lucie FL 738 34 220 38:21.9 12:22/M
7 Samuel Kirschten Rockledge FL 715 31 233 39:26.3 12:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allen Mayernik Okeechobee FL 747 35 3 18:36.2 6:00/M
2 Chris Solmes Stuart FL 829 38 26 23:21.2 7:32/M
3 Joshua Mixon Okeechobee FL 762 35 40 24:19.8 7:51/M
4 John Jacobo Palm City FL 704 37 46 25:08.0 8:06/M
5 Stephen Trull Stuart FL 993 35 52 26:08.6 8:26/M
6 Andrew Sylvia Port St Lucie FL 841 37 54 26:10.6 8:26/M
7 Jake Holdeman Port Saint Lucie FL 694 37 55 26:18.1 8:29/M
8 Chris Ampol Palm City FL 543 35 58 26:23.2 8:31/M
9 Christopher Hawkins Port St Lucie FL 684 37 70 27:32.9 8:53/M
10 Joe Brazina Sebastian FL 568 37 81 28:14.5 9:06/M
11 Robert Ray Stuart FL 794 39 139 32:22.5 10:26/M
12 Jeremy Lundgren Port Saint Lucie FL 731 39 166 34:13.1 11:02/M
13 Robert Raymond Port St Lucie FL 797 39 192 35:22.7 11:25/M
14 Yonta Salvatore Palm City FL 810 35 241 39:51.5 12:51/M
15 Mark Gallagher Stuart FL 651 36 270 42:21.1 13:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 424 41 11 20:35.4 6:38/M
2 Patrick Kuik Lahr BW 718 44 15 21:18.5 6:52/M
3 Todd Cutter Liberty Twp OH 427 43 18 22:17.9 7:11/M
4 Michael Johnston Port St Lucie FL 708 44 32 23:39.4 7:38/M
5 Jeff Burley Jupiter FL 579 42 49 25:28.0 8:13/M
6 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL 753 40 121 31:29.1 10:09/M
7 Ryan Pfeifle Stuart FL 783 43 133 31:52.4 10:17/M
8 Nathan Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL 576 43 185 35:09.1 11:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Daly Jensen Beach FL 603 49 25 23:12.4 7:29/M
2 Douglas Habicht Palm City FL 676 48 57 26:20.9 8:30/M
3 David Minner Port Saint Lucie FL 759 47 132 31:49.3 10:16/M
4 William Britton Fort Pierce FL 569 48 285 46:56.5 15:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Nisa Stuart FL 774 53 9 20:25.6 6:35/M
2 Paul Milsom Jupiter FL 758 51 17 21:53.2 7:04/M
3 Zeke Jones Port Saint Lucie FL 709 51 21 22:35.2 7:17/M
4 Donnie Brown Palm City FL 571 50 71 27:35.7 8:54/M
5 Leo Bondi Port St Lucie FL 566 53 74 27:42.2 8:56/M
6 Doug Holt Jensen Beach FL 697 52 82 28:16.4 9:07/M
7 David Henry Okeechobee FL 686 54 86 28:45.9 9:16/M
8 John Pankraz Port Saint Lucie FL 778 53 205 36:53.0 11:54/M
9 Carlos Diaz Fort Pierce FL 611 52 298 51:34.0 16:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 634 57 39 24:16.1 7:50/M
2 Guy Foster Stuart FL 643 57 43 24:48.5 8:00/M
3 Kirk Behagg Palm City FL 560 55 60 26:37.7 8:35/M
4 James Murphy Port Saint Lucie FL 769 59 66 26:57.9 8:42/M
5 Dan Duttlinger Port Saint Lucie FL 622 56 97 29:28.1 9:30/M
6 Richard Schoenborn Palm City FL 819 59 115 31:15.9 10:05/M
7 Joe White Stuart FL 860 55 172 34:32.3 11:08/M
8 Gary Christo Port Saint Lucie FL 591 56 179 35:05.6 11:19/M
9 Daniel Foley Port St Lucie FL 638 56 209 37:09.1 11:59/M
10 Bruce Herchenroder Port St Lucie FL 688 58 240 39:50.0 12:51/M
11 Anthony George Stuart FL 1000 55 267 42:17.4 13:38/M
12 William Coslet Port Saint Lucie FL 599 58 293 49:31.7 15:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russell Elberts Jensen Beach FL 626 61 44 24:51.3 8:01/M
2 Richard Radcliff Vero Beach FL 793 64 53 26:09.6 8:26/M
3 Frederick Mach Port St Lucie FL 732 61 92 29:20.4 9:28/M
4 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 636 62 106 30:42.5 9:54/M
5 Richard Posatiere Port St Lucie FL 784 60 107 30:43.0 9:55/M
6 Donald Cuozzo Jensen Beach FL 602 64 128 31:42.4 10:14/M
7 John Robitaille Stuart FL 801 61 135 32:03.5 10:20/M
8 J.c. Kemmer Stuart FL 712 64 206 36:54.8 11:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Hall Jensen Beach FL 677 67 239 39:48.8 12:50/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Preece Port Saint Lucie FL 786 73 141 32:26.6 10:28/M
2 Dennis Diem Port Saint Lucie FL 614 71 215 37:55.6 12:14/M
3 Doug Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL 574 70 234 39:26.4 12:43/M
4 Gerold Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 716 72 250 40:26.4 13:03/M
5 Jim Hill Stuart FL 998 70 254 41:09.9 13:16/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Fessman Stuart FL 988 78 102 30:17.6 9:46/M