Aaron Vaughn Memorial Frogman Swim

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Male Finishers

200 Meter Swim

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kyra Lowery Stuart FL 174 12 F 1 Female Overall 3:41.3
2 Miranda Kelly Naples FL 159 19 F 2 Female Overall 3:48.6
3 Jewell Milliman Vero Beach FL 39 14 F 3 Female Overall 3:57.0
4 Kristin Skarie Stuart FL 233 56 F 4 Female Overall 4:13.6
5 Marissa Lund Port St Lucie FL 175 10 F 5 Female Overall 4:27.0
6 Emily Peterson Okeechobee FL 49 29 F 6 Female Overall 4:27.4
7 Brianna Phifer Stuart FL 205 13 F 7 Female Overall 4:40.4
8 Annabelle Baldwin Stuart FL 105 11 F 8 Female Overall 4:47.1
9 Ashley Fennell Palm City FL 139 32 F 9 Female Overall 5:05.3
10 Maggie Henson Port St Lucie FL 27 29 F 10 Female Overall 5:35.7
11 Brittany Kirby Palm City FL 164 31 F 11 Female Overall 5:37.0
12 Tracey Zaidi Kernersville NC 74 46 F 12 Female Overall 5:57.9
13 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 68 34 F 13 Female Overall 5:58.5
14 Gail Lagasse Jensen Beach FL 167 63 F 14 Female Overall 6:11.1
15 Elizabeth Bennett Jensen Beach FL 4 51 F 15 Female Overall 6:12.6
16 Johanna Whitescarver Jensen Beach FL 293 41 F 16 Female Overall 6:19.8
17 Julia Murphy 267 8 F 17 Female Overall 6:24.6
18 Kristina Budryk Stuart FL 9 29 F 18 Female Overall 6:36.8
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Alexander Skarie 274 11 M 1 Male Overall 3:55.0
2 Connor Laramie Palm City FL 168 20 M 2 Male Overall 4:02.6
3 Kaleb Cason Port St Lucie FL 121 9 M 3 Male Overall 4:08.6
4 Ryder Whitescarver Jensen Beach FL 279 10 M 4 Male Overall 4:15.2
5 Pablo Nicolini 76 43 M 5 Male Overall 4:20.4
6 Reginald Fennell Palm City FL 140 34 M 6 Male Overall 4:25.0
7 Christian Mydock Hobe Sound FL 193 17 M 7 Male Overall 4:25.4
8 Danny Cunningham Stuart FL 12 47 M 8 Male Overall 4:30.3
9 Rylee Mydock Hobe Sound FL 194 14 M 9 Male Overall 4:44.1
10 Ryan Patterson Jupiter FL 48 34 M 10 Male Overall 4:49.0
11 Ryan Grimsdale Stuart FL 22 43 M 11 Male Overall 4:49.2
12 Ryan Matos Stuart FL 36 29 M 12 Male Overall 4:55.8
13 Victor Rivera 75 27 M 13 Male Overall 5:06.7
14 Will Mydock Hobe Sound FL 195 15 M 14 Male Overall 5:07.1
15 Andy Mydock Hobe Sound FL 192 45 M 15 Male Overall 5:07.2
16 Patrick McFall Stuart FL 37 36 M 16 Male Overall 5:07.6
17 John Galland Palm City FL 19 58 M 17 Male Overall 5:10.6
18 John Flanagan Port St Lucie FL 141 47 M 18 Male Overall 5:15.1
19 Chris Bickford Port St Lucie FL 6 34 M 19 Male Overall 5:22.0
20 Nicholas Sharkey Port St Lucie FL 227 28 M 20 Male Overall 5:36.1
21 Ryan Pfeifle Palm City FL 50 43 M 21 Male Overall 5:45.5
22 Jason Howard Stuart FL 29 36 M 22 Male Overall 5:56.3
23 Daniel Sharkey Port St Lucie FL 226 60 M 23 Male Overall 6:09.0
24 Karl Nelson Stuart FL 45 45 M 24 Male Overall 6:13.0
25 Fabian Gonzalez Stuart FL 21 35 M 25 Male Overall 6:29.0
26 Jeff Poole Port St Lucie FL 53 57 M 26 Male Overall 7:00.9
27 Dylan Phifer Stuart FL 206 11 M 27 Male Overall 7:11.5
28 Eric Phifer Stuart FL 52 55 M 28 Male Overall 7:52.8