26th annual Run For The Pineapple 5K

Age Group Results

May 30, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katrina Wynne Hobe Sound FL 520 17 11 20:28.1 6:36/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Genest Hobe Sound FL 174 55 42 22:57.0 7:24/M
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fay Slattery Alexandria VA 428 53 55 23:49.1 7:41/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashlyn Sturgill Stuart FL 447 14 95 26:17.6 8:29/M
2 Kaui Lane Boca Raton FL 273 14 119 27:32.3 8:53/M
3 Skye Bartenfelder Palm City FL 34 12 172 29:33.8 9:32/M
4 Bliss Weiler Palm City FL 486 11 175 29:35.2 9:33/M
5 Julia Serrichio Stuart FL 417 10 209 31:19.1 10:06/M
6 Erin Craig Stuart FL 103 12 216 31:29.4 10:09/M
7 Brooke Hawkins Stuart FL 212 14 264 33:45.3 10:53/M
8 Jorja Layman Stuart FL 276 14 286 35:15.2 11:22/M
9 Luci Delee Port St Lucie FL 122 7 292 35:43.7 11:31/M
10 Hannah Grantham Stuart FL 192 10 323 37:26.0 12:05/M
11 Bridget Craig Stuart FL 102 14 331 37:55.0 12:14/M
12 Annie Buchanan Port St Lucie FL 67 9 347 38:35.7 12:27/M
13 Anabelle Gonzalez Hobe Sound FL 185 11 389 42:21.4 13:40/M
14 Heavenlynn Gonzalez Hobe Sound FL 186 12 409 45:05.2 14:33/M
15 Jaeden Sprague Port St Lucie FL 442 10 414 45:32.8 14:41/M
16 Quinn Hill Ft Pierce FL 228 8 460 53:17.9 17:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Aube Port St Lucie FL 22 15 22 21:12.5 6:50/M
2 Kellie Peitersen Stuart FL 361 16 56 23:49.4 7:41/M
3 Brooke Bartenfelder Palm City FL 31 16 88 25:32.9 8:14/M
4 Allison Vaughn Stuart FL 474 19 111 27:08.8 8:45/M
5 Francesca Zanotelli Palm Beach Gdns FL 523 19 138 28:28.1 9:11/M
6 Rain Bartenfelder Palm City FL 33 15 173 29:34.3 9:32/M
7 Nicole Perham Jupiter FL 537 15 324 37:37.9 12:08/M
8 Natalia Derohannesian Boca Raton FL 126 15 359 39:56.1 12:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL 221 24 86 25:24.4 8:12/M
2 Lauren Ruby Palm City FL 396 20 89 25:35.0 8:15/M
3 Margo Wustrau Jensen Beach FL 519 20 123 27:40.5 8:55/M
4 Emily Canney Jupiter FL 84 24 133 28:18.2 9:08/M
5 Heather Hammond Jupiter FL 197 22 225 32:06.3 10:21/M
6 Jessica Cusimano Jensen Beach FL 112 20 241 32:45.7 10:34/M
7 Annie Golko Palm City FL 183 20 273 34:02.5 10:59/M
8 Jessica Hargrave Palm City FL 204 24 287 35:17.2 11:23/M
9 Gabby Thifault Port St Lucie FL 461 21 307 36:24.2 11:45/M
10 Taylor Bennett Jensen Beach FL 37 23 317 36:51.5 11:53/M
11 Katherine Morris Boca Raton FL 333 23 325 37:41.3 12:09/M
12 Carol Bradfield Port St Lucie FL 59 23 394 42:40.4 13:46/M
13 Jennifer Hammond Jupiter FL 198 21 429 48:17.2 15:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Fraser Royal Palm Bch FL 167 29 75 24:42.3 7:58/M
2 Victoria Allen Jensen Beach FL 11 29 94 26:06.4 8:25/M
3 Sara Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 14 27 98 26:25.3 8:31/M
4 Brittani Bidot Port St Lucie FL 40 28 109 27:03.9 8:44/M
5 Caitlin Tomasulo Stuart FL 463 27 134 28:18.3 9:08/M
6 Cassondra Marks Stuart FL 298 26 142 28:37.2 9:14/M
7 Vania Foster Palm City FL 165 28 151 28:51.7 9:18/M
8 Chelsea Udell Jensen Beach FL 466 28 152 28:52.4 9:19/M
9 Donia Saadah Port St Lucie FL 398 29 181 29:47.6 9:36/M
10 Melanie De Guzman Port St Lucie FL 119 28 182 29:48.3 9:37/M
11 Ashley Blizzard Port St Lucie FL 48 29 187 30:05.6 9:42/M
12 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 254 28 212 31:21.2 10:07/M
13 Alexandria Pazourek Ft Lauderdale FL 360 29 215 31:27.8 10:09/M
14 Julie Johnson Palm Bay FL 246 29 231 32:17.7 10:25/M
15 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 371 27 239 32:45.5 10:34/M
16 Samantha Miller Jensen Beach FL 326 29 260 33:35.6 10:50/M
17 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 136 26 261 33:43.8 10:53/M
18 Kayla King Okeechobee FL 258 26 265 33:47.4 10:54/M
19 Natalie Seifel Palm Beach Gdns FL 416 28 269 33:51.3 10:55/M
20 Lindsey Bowe Stuart FL 58 29 313 36:34.9 11:48/M
21 Jenn Bradley Jensen Beach FL 61 27 333 38:01.4 12:16/M
22 Tawn Shaler Stuart FL 421 26 334 38:01.8 12:16/M
23 Madison Revord Port St Lucie FL 388 29 340 38:17.1 12:21/M
24 Charish Delee Port St Lucie FL 121 28 342 38:25.9 12:24/M
25 Rosanna Walker Port St Lucie FL 481 26 370 40:59.9 13:13/M
26 Isaura Jimenez Port St Lucie FL 243 27 374 41:20.7 13:20/M
27 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 427 27 381 41:43.1 13:27/M
28 Kristina Bowe Palm City FL 57 26 413 45:13.9 14:35/M
29 Erin Donnelly W Palm Beach FL 131 28 421 47:38.7 15:22/M
30 Paige Beauchamp Palm City FL 36 25 423 47:53.9 15:27/M
31 Meredith Barter Stuart FL 35 28 455 52:32.6 16:57/M
32 Amy Alexander Port St Lucie FL 10 28 461 53:27.2 17:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aurelia Yoblonski Vero Beach FL 521 32 12 20:28.7 6:36/M
2 Megan Hyndman Port St Lucie FL 525 33 40 22:55.5 7:24/M
3 Lisa Barnes Tampa FL 27 31 44 23:06.8 7:27/M
4 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 472 34 45 23:10.6 7:28/M
5 Nadia Archambault Jupiter FL 19 34 71 24:31.5 7:55/M
6 Jessica Schmitt Vero Beach FL 532 32 80 24:57.6 8:03/M
7 Heather Draughon Jupiter FL 133 34 83 25:15.3 8:09/M
8 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL 251 34 85 25:19.4 8:10/M
9 Anna Croxton Jensen Beach FL 106 30 100 26:27.8 8:32/M
10 Lindsay Wilson Port St Lucie FL 496 33 113 27:22.7 8:50/M
11 Jennifer Dutcher Jensen Beach FL 138 32 129 28:04.0 9:03/M
12 Kendal Robertson Boys Town NE 391 33 163 29:18.3 9:27/M
13 Sandra Sweigart Port St Lucie FL 452 32 166 29:20.0 9:28/M
14 Megan Krinsky Palm City FL 269 32 169 29:24.1 9:29/M
15 Cassandra Fess Port St Lucie FL 155 33 179 29:44.0 9:35/M
16 Anastasia Norman Port St Lucie FL 348 34 189 30:16.2 9:46/M
17 Valerie Harvey Mount Pleasant SC 209 33 197 30:31.6 9:51/M
18 Jacklyn Bowden Port St Lucie FL 56 34 221 31:44.3 10:14/M
19 Jessica Khodadad Port St Lucie FL 256 33 229 32:16.0 10:25/M
20 Katie Ertz Stuart FL 145 30 259 33:13.1 10:43/M
21 Kelly Miller Tequesta FL 528 34 267 33:48.4 10:54/M
22 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 414 31 293 35:43.9 11:31/M
23 Amy Longar Port St Lucie FL 284 33 337 38:13.5 12:20/M
24 Andrea McAvoy Jensen Beach FL 304 34 341 38:22.5 12:23/M
25 Ashley Anderson Port St Lucie FL 15 30 343 38:26.1 12:24/M
26 Christine Bukowski Palm City FL 72 34 357 39:47.9 12:50/M
27 Lindsay Atkins Jensen Beach FL 21 30 363 40:40.2 13:07/M
28 Amelia Meloche Port St Lucie FL 317 30 371 41:00.1 13:14/M
29 Katarzyna Paez Palm City FL 358 34 373 41:09.4 13:16/M
30 Mandy Sarhan Port St Lucie FL 404 31 379 41:37.6 13:25/M
31 Dominique Aker Jupiter FL 8 33 397 43:02.1 13:53/M
32 Rebecca Proctor Ft Pierce FL 372 33 398 43:02.3 13:53/M
33 Amanda Adams Port St Lucie FL 3 34 399 43:02.5 13:53/M
34 Amanda Miller Loxahatchee FL 321 32 468 58:26.9 18:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mariel Hensley Gainesville FL 218 35 15 20:52.9 6:44/M
2 Courtney Ryberg Port St Lucie FL 397 37 35 22:16.4 7:11/M
3 Heather Neal Stuart FL 342 39 41 22:56.6 7:24/M
4 Sarai Major Ft Pierce FL 295 35 73 24:39.1 7:57/M
5 Stephanie O'Neill Port St Lucie FL 352 35 81 25:05.0 8:05/M
6 Natalie Darnell Stuart FL 115 37 91 25:54.8 8:21/M
7 Kathy Johnson Port St Lucie FL 247 35 116 27:25.8 8:51/M
8 Jennifer Trefelner Fort Pierce FL 527 36 117 27:26.9 8:51/M
9 Rene Quinones Port St Lucie FL 376 38 136 28:23.5 9:09/M
10 China Enoch Port St Lucie FL 144 37 167 29:20.8 9:28/M
11 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 553 37 168 29:21.8 9:28/M
12 Hilda Greene Port St Lucie FL 533 36 201 30:41.9 9:54/M
13 Gina Wilson W Palm Beach FL 495 39 237 32:31.3 10:29/M
14 Kaitlin Bingham Jensen Beach FL 41 36 238 32:38.9 10:32/M
15 Nancy McCarthy Palm City FL 306 38 243 32:47.0 10:35/M
16 Stacie Elam Palm City FL 142 39 244 32:48.3 10:35/M
17 Fay Kirby Jupiter FL 259 38 257 33:11.6 10:42/M
18 Andrea Cohen Port St Lucie FL 96 35 262 33:44.6 10:53/M
19 Jaime Reed Port St Lucie FL 382 36 277 34:21.7 11:05/M
20 Krista Sierra Port St Lucie FL 425 38 291 35:36.9 11:29/M
21 Heather Cruz Port St Lucie FL 107 36 297 35:52.1 11:34/M
22 Shawna Ferguson Port St Lucie FL 535 39 299 35:57.5 11:36/M
23 Sarah Anderson Port St Lucie FL 17 39 300 36:01.3 11:37/M
24 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL 124 35 305 36:21.0 11:44/M
25 Alison Cameron Jupiter FL 80 37 315 36:48.5 11:52/M
26 Erin Miller Vero Beach FL 322 39 326 37:45.3 12:11/M
27 Ruth Buchanan Port St Lucie FL 69 38 349 38:36.2 12:27/M
28 Julie Knoebel Hobe Sound FL 263 36 351 38:42.9 12:29/M
29 Jessica Buskirk Port St Lucie FL 79 37 353 38:47.1 12:31/M
30 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 450 36 369 40:57.8 13:13/M
31 Nichole Losee Port St Lucie FL 286 38 401 43:32.7 14:03/M
32 Rhina Navarro Port St Lucie FL 341 35 402 43:34.1 14:03/M
33 Kristin Davis Jensen Beach FL 116 38 424 48:00.8 15:29/M
34 Anissa Walker Port St Lucie FL 479 35 433 48:45.5 15:44/M
35 Crystal Carlson-Myer Port St Lucie FL 86 35 437 51:12.1 16:31/M
36 Sarah Sotelo Lake Worth FL 436 36 438 51:14.8 16:32/M
37 Amy Reis Jensen Beach FL 385 37 439 51:20.6 16:34/M
38 Erica Welch Stuart FL 490 37 466 55:11.1 17:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Szabo Jensen Beach FL 454 40 54 23:43.9 7:39/M
2 Tracy Kubiak-Flanders Winter Haven FL 270 42 107 26:59.7 8:42/M
3 Samantha Woggon Stuart FL 499 40 112 27:15.1 8:47/M
4 Beth Sturgill Stuart FL 448 41 115 27:25.2 8:51/M
5 Tracy Kirkpatrick Palm Beach Gdns FL 261 40 126 27:51.6 8:59/M
6 Karen Vitale Port St Lucie FL 477 41 128 27:54.9 9:00/M
7 Terri Holt Jensen Beach FL 231 44 130 28:04.5 9:03/M
8 Andrea Lord Stuart FL 285 44 139 28:30.2 9:12/M
9 June Montgomery Palm City FL 331 40 148 28:47.5 9:17/M
10 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 318 42 150 28:51.2 9:18/M
11 Melissa Efron Port St Lucie FL 534 42 157 29:00.1 9:21/M
12 Mary Hammond Jupiter FL 200 44 158 29:02.1 9:22/M
13 Crystal Crouch Ft Pierce FL 105 40 193 30:18.4 9:46/M
14 Jeannette Hill Ft Pierce FL 226 44 196 30:29.8 9:50/M
15 Jennifer Knoebel Hobe Sound FL 262 40 206 31:13.9 10:04/M
16 Marisol Boiteau Port St Lucie FL 49 40 224 32:02.4 10:20/M
17 Bethsheba Cusimano Jensen Beach FL 111 44 240 32:45.6 10:34/M
18 Shannon Cascio Port St Lucie FL 88 44 249 32:53.4 10:36/M
19 Karla Aviless Port St Lucie FL 24 44 288 35:22.1 11:25/M
20 Karla Abraham Port St Lucie FL 1 43 295 35:48.4 11:33/M
21 Amy Blechman Palm City FL 46 42 311 36:32.0 11:47/M
22 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 188 42 320 37:15.5 12:01/M
23 Gina Franklin Port St Lucie FL 166 42 352 38:45.0 12:30/M
24 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 426 42 383 41:50.9 13:30/M
25 Kelly Peyton Stuart FL 366 43 404 43:48.4 14:08/M
26 Heather Anderson Hobe Sound FL 16 43 410 45:05.3 14:33/M
27 Maria Martinez Port St Lucie FL 300 44 471 1:09:55.4 22:33/M
28 Heather Hatch Jensen Beach FL 210 42 472 1:16:15.5 24:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randi Roker Stuart FL 393 46 46 23:12.3 7:29/M
2 Heather Craig Stuart FL 529 46 76 24:51.3 8:01/M
3 Judy Libby Jupiter FL 281 49 87 25:26.1 8:12/M
4 Jennifer Uible Jupiter FL 467 47 90 25:49.7 8:20/M
5 Jen Rosenthal Jupiter FL 394 48 103 26:41.1 8:36/M
6 Natalie Peraza Port St Lucie FL 363 45 108 27:03.1 8:44/M
7 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 356 49 110 27:04.5 8:44/M
8 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 6 46 122 27:34.9 8:54/M
9 Nikki Hightower Jensen Beach FL 224 47 135 28:20.9 9:08/M
10 Kristen Getty Port St Lucie FL 178 47 160 29:09.6 9:24/M
11 Barbara Marshall Port St Lucie FL 299 49 186 30:05.5 9:42/M
12 Daisy Diaz Port St Lucie FL 127 49 211 31:20.8 10:06/M
13 Tia Tyson Palm Beach Gdns FL 465 46 222 31:47.6 10:15/M
14 Tanya Redding Port St Lucie FL 381 48 230 32:16.0 10:25/M
15 Angela Foster Stuart FL 163 47 234 32:20.8 10:26/M
16 Katie Harrison Palm City FL 207 48 250 32:54.0 10:37/M
17 Tanya Mitchell Hobe Sound FL 329 45 253 32:59.6 10:38/M
18 Kathy Spencer Port St Lucie FL 439 49 258 33:12.9 10:43/M
19 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL 211 45 263 33:45.0 10:53/M
20 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 297 48 268 33:49.3 10:55/M
21 Victoria Weideman Ft Pierce FL 485 49 271 33:58.9 10:57/M
22 Kristin Kraczek Hobe Sound FL 266 47 281 34:40.9 11:11/M
23 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL 346 49 284 34:58.7 11:17/M
24 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 409 48 304 36:17.0 11:42/M
25 Maribel Thifault Port St Lucie FL 462 49 306 36:24.1 11:45/M
26 Karin Schattner Palm City FL 406 45 318 37:07.3 11:58/M
27 Ines Murray Port St Lucie FL 338 48 321 37:16.1 12:01/M
28 Toni Taylor Jupiter FL 457 46 361 40:37.3 13:06/M
29 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 82 45 365 40:50.5 13:10/M
30 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 182 48 377 41:29.6 13:23/M
31 Wendy Burke Palm City FL 77 49 405 44:20.9 14:18/M
32 Anissa Bidot Port St Lucie FL 39 49 416 45:34.5 14:42/M
33 Raeanne Sprague Port St Lucie FL 443 47 417 45:34.6 14:42/M
34 Andrea Ward Sunrise FL 484 47 418 46:17.0 14:56/M
35 Lila Gorman Ft Pierce FL 187 48 428 48:10.8 15:32/M
36 Christine McKenna Palm City FL 312 46 447 51:49.9 16:43/M
37 Teala Van De Ven Palm City FL 471 47 454 52:01.8 16:47/M
38 Mollie Tedder-Jones W Palm Beach FL 458 45 469 58:29.3 18:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Rawn Royal Palm Bch FL 379 52 69 24:28.7 7:54/M
2 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 337 53 79 24:57.0 8:03/M
3 Laura Bartenfelder Palm City FL 32 51 106 26:56.1 8:41/M
4 Edith Majewski Port St Lucie FL 293 52 132 28:10.2 9:05/M
5 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 162 50 145 28:42.4 9:15/M
6 Lynn Luisi Port St Lucie FL 288 53 147 28:42.5 9:15/M
7 Teri Danik Wellington FL 114 51 155 28:59.6 9:21/M
8 Kim Lang Stuart FL 274 54 161 29:15.2 9:26/M
9 Maryann Eddy Port St Lucie FL 141 53 162 29:16.3 9:26/M
10 Elizabeth Dillon Palm City FL 128 50 177 29:38.5 9:34/M
11 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL 492 54 180 29:47.4 9:36/M
12 Christina Bondi Port St Lucie FL 51 52 190 30:17.0 9:46/M
13 Jeanne Evans Stuart FL 149 54 204 30:52.4 9:57/M
14 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 324 50 217 31:30.4 10:10/M
15 Anette Gosselin Stuart FL 189 53 227 32:10.0 10:23/M
16 Sara Connell Port St Lucie FL 99 52 235 32:21.5 10:26/M
17 Tracey Bailey Jensen Beach FL 25 51 236 32:26.0 10:28/M
18 Sharon Krause Port St Lucie FL 268 51 256 33:04.2 10:40/M
19 Jeannie Wentworth Loxahatchee FL 491 54 270 33:57.1 10:57/M
20 Beth Zanotelli Palm Beach Gdns FL 522 53 274 34:03.5 10:59/M
21 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 232 51 279 34:26.9 11:06/M
22 Robyn Armstrong Port St Lucie FL 20 50 290 35:30.5 11:27/M
23 Debbie Veitch Stuart FL 475 50 308 36:28.2 11:46/M
24 Joni Gilbert Port St Lucie FL 181 53 309 36:29.6 11:46/M
25 Lindy Carrasco Port St Lucie FL 283 51 322 37:20.1 12:03/M
26 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 455 54 327 37:46.7 12:11/M
27 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 399 54 350 38:40.9 12:28/M
28 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 476 52 354 38:47.1 12:31/M
29 Cindy Gehn Port St Lucie FL 172 53 375 41:27.9 13:22/M
30 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 260 53 376 41:29.6 13:23/M
31 Phyllis Murray Riviera Beach FL 339 50 378 41:29.9 13:23/M
32 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 456 53 385 41:59.4 13:33/M
33 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 332 51 396 42:52.2 13:50/M
34 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 148 54 426 48:10.5 15:32/M
35 Susan Perini Palm City FL 365 52 449 51:50.3 16:43/M
36 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 367 52 456 52:39.7 16:59/M
37 Maria Aucoin Port St Lucie FL 23 51 458 53:06.3 17:08/M
38 Julie Sessa Jensen Beach FL 419 54 459 53:16.5 17:11/M
39 Julia Buckley Jensen Beach FL 70 52 462 53:41.2 17:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randi Garvey N Palm Beach FL 170 57 105 26:51.6 8:40/M
2 Adrianne Lamont Jupiter FL 272 59 121 27:34.1 8:54/M
3 Maria Garza Port St Lucie FL 171 55 124 27:43.7 8:56/M
4 Kathi Houlis Port St Lucie FL 233 58 137 28:26.4 9:10/M
5 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 196 58 183 29:50.9 9:37/M
6 Kathy Luro Lake Worth FL 290 59 188 30:11.8 9:44/M
7 Cynthia Hartley Port St Lucie FL 208 57 195 30:25.4 9:49/M
8 Sandra Etlinger Port St Lucie FL 147 57 207 31:17.3 10:05/M
9 Nancy Spector Palm City FL 437 55 272 34:00.5 10:58/M
10 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL 383 56 312 36:33.2 11:47/M
11 Joy White Stuart FL 494 58 319 37:11.9 12:00/M
12 Roseann Maresca Port St Lucie FL 296 55 328 37:49.1 12:12/M
13 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL 236 55 335 38:05.7 12:17/M
14 Joanne Torcivia Jensen Beach FL 464 59 345 38:30.5 12:25/M
15 Shelley Giallanzo Port St Lucie FL 179 56 384 41:54.2 13:31/M
16 Mary Christo Port St Lucie FL 93 58 391 42:22.9 13:40/M
17 Juliet Earl Ft Pierce FL 139 59 392 42:33.4 13:44/M
18 Judy Bradfield Port St Lucie FL 60 55 395 42:40.6 13:46/M
19 Misti Guertin Stuart FL 194 56 400 43:06.9 13:54/M
20 Kelly McCarty Stuart FL 308 58 422 47:51.7 15:26/M
21 Roxanne Chesser Palm City FL 89 56 427 48:10.6 15:32/M
22 Earlene Cox Stuart FL 101 56 448 51:50.2 16:43/M
23 Michelle Mullen Palm City FL 334 56 457 53:06.0 17:08/M
24 Cathy Kelso Roseland FL 253 59 470 1:04:39.8 20:51/M
25 Sheila Primus Jensen Beach FL 370 57 476 1:39:57.9 32:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hensley Port St Lucie FL 219 62 143 28:38.9 9:14/M
2 Susan Hanner Vero Beach FL 202 62 242 32:46.8 10:34/M
3 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL 95 62 255 33:03.6 10:40/M
4 Diane Mockel Lake Worth FL 330 61 266 33:48.0 10:54/M
5 Kathy Getty Port St Lucie FL 177 61 314 36:46.6 11:52/M
6 Donna Doty Stuart FL 132 64 329 37:51.6 12:13/M
7 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL 242 62 360 40:17.4 13:00/M
8 Marilyn Levinstein Lake Worth FL 280 63 364 40:47.8 13:09/M
9 Kathleen Duffy Port St Lucie FL 135 63 393 42:37.5 13:45/M
10 Lisa Bukowski Port St Lucie FL 74 61 425 48:05.3 15:31/M
11 Lee Gouin Jensen Beach FL 190 62 430 48:21.5 15:36/M
12 Patricia Snyder Port St Lucie FL 435 60 434 48:52.5 15:46/M
13 Debbie Keenan Port St Lucie FL 252 63 440 51:22.3 16:34/M
14 Cobie Gallucci Port St Lucie FL 169 60 442 51:23.3 16:35/M
15 Denise Slovak Stuart FL 431 60 443 51:29.0 16:36/M
16 Roxanne Nelson Palm City FL 343 61 473 1:17:03.5 24:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee McLaughlin W Palm Beach FL 313 69 141 28:37.1 9:14/M
2 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 434 69 198 30:34.6 9:52/M
3 Genie Dupell Stuart FL 137 67 252 32:59.3 10:38/M
4 Patricia Restaino Stuart FL 386 65 283 34:49.1 11:14/M
5 Sandi Hellstrom Port St Lucie FL 215 66 355 39:26.6 12:43/M
6 Betty Hickox Port St Lucie FL 223 69 386 42:00.7 13:33/M
7 Sharon Smelser Stuart FL 432 66 435 48:57.9 15:47/M
8 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 173 69 441 51:23.2 16:35/M
9 Harriett Blakeslee Stuart FL 42 66 444 51:32.9 16:37/M
10 Elaine Dillard Stuart FL 526 68 463 54:38.5 17:37/M
11 Alice Delevente Jensen Beach FL 123 65 474 1:18:13.6 25:14/M
12 Margery Gaines Ft Pierce FL 168 66 475 1:23:01.5 26:47/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 310 75 278 34:26.7 11:06/M
2 Pamela Harris Port St Lucie FL 205 70 411 45:05.9 14:33/M
3 Annie MacMillan Stuart FL 531 73 464 54:39.2 17:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Hensley Gainesville FL 217 32 1 16:23.9 5:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Kaufman Palm Beach Gdns FL 250 41 3 18:50.3 6:05/M
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 395 55 9 20:10.3 6:30/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 410 410 203 30:50.5 9:57/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Carrasco Port St Lucie FL 378 12 20 21:09.6 6:49/M
2 Elijah Major Ft Pierce FL 294 13 25 21:26.0 6:55/M
3 Parker Layman Stuart FL 277 12 48 23:15.9 7:30/M
4 Mason Matthews Hobe Sound FL 303 14 202 30:47.2 9:56/M
5 Adrien Orlandi Stuart FL 353 9 210 31:19.9 10:06/M
6 Shane Adler Ft Pierce FL 7 13 233 32:18.8 10:25/M
7 Quincy Hill Ft Pierce FL 227 8 246 32:51.4 10:36/M
8 Andrew Harrison Palm City FL 206 12 247 32:52.6 10:36/M
9 Jesse Nicholas Stuart FL 345 12 280 34:28.5 11:07/M
10 Logan Davis Jensen Beach FL 117 7 296 35:48.6 11:33/M
11 Patrick Campbell Jensen Beach FL 83 9 298 35:52.2 11:34/M
12 Alexander Reid Jupiter FL 384 6 302 36:07.7 11:39/M
13 Matthias Revord Port St Lucie FL 389 5 339 38:16.2 12:21/M
14 Jamison Blanco Jacksonville FL 44 10 362 40:39.5 13:07/M
15 Kingston Blanco Jacksonville FL 45 8 367 40:52.2 13:11/M
16 Gavin Sumner Jensen Beach FL 449 11 368 40:56.3 13:12/M
17 Gabriel Paez Palm City FL 357 9 372 41:05.9 13:15/M
18 Tyee Jackson Stuart FL 240 9 387 42:02.3 13:34/M
19 Dawson Hawkins Stuart FL 214 12 406 44:30.0 14:21/M
20 Peter Craig Stuart FL 104 11 412 45:09.1 14:34/M
21 Lyndon Botello Okeechobee FL 55 6 419 46:20.1 14:57/M
22 Travis Walker Jr Port St Lucie FL 482 8 431 48:44.9 15:43/M
23 Brayden Fender Stuart FL 152 12 450 51:55.2 16:45/M
24 Marshall Van De Ven Palm City FL 470 9 452 51:57.0 16:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Weiler Palm City FL 489 15 5 18:54.0 6:06/M
2 Sammy Abraham Port St Lucie FL 2 16 16 20:55.0 6:45/M
3 Matthew McIntyre Jensen Beach FL 311 17 19 21:01.2 6:47/M
4 Galen Curley Palm City FL 110 15 24 21:24.6 6:54/M
5 Tyler Melnicoff Port St Lucie FL 316 16 30 21:57.5 7:05/M
6 Dylan Nugent Jensen Beach FL 350 17 31 22:05.3 7:07/M
7 Connor Murphy Stuart FL 335 17 32 22:06.6 7:08/M
8 Jordan Blechman Palm City FL 47 17 34 22:10.2 7:09/M
9 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven FL 402 15 97 26:19.6 8:29/M
10 Devon Quinones Port St Lucie FL 374 19 184 29:57.5 9:40/M
11 Justin Burke Palm City FL 76 18 218 31:35.4 10:11/M
12 Kyle Milano Palm City FL 320 16 332 37:58.2 12:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Arbour Stuart FL 18 21 10 20:25.1 6:35/M
2 Nicholas Banaszak Palm Beach Gdns FL 26 23 53 23:36.1 7:37/M
3 Bradley Eddison Stuart FL 140 22 58 23:57.9 7:44/M
4 Thomas Budreau Stuart FL 71 21 125 27:50.8 8:59/M
5 Jay Varano Lauderhill FL 473 23 303 36:08.0 11:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Terry Wellington FL 460 29 14 20:47.9 6:42/M
2 Matthew Price Port St Lucie FL 369 26 23 21:17.5 6:52/M
3 Andrew Milligan Port St Lucie FL 328 28 38 22:46.1 7:21/M
4 Nathan Miller Jensen Beach FL 325 29 43 22:59.9 7:25/M
5 Taylor Miller Jensen Beach FL 327 27 50 23:22.4 7:32/M
6 Jeremy Deguzman Port St Lucie FL 120 27 52 23:34.0 7:36/M
7 Taylor Wilson Palm City FL 497 28 66 24:21.5 7:51/M
8 Charles Scott W Palm Beach FL 415 28 92 25:56.7 8:22/M
9 Austin Walker Port St Lucie FL 480 29 176 29:37.7 9:33/M
10 Andrew Huang Fairfax VA 237 29 226 32:08.7 10:22/M
11 Charlie Lukkari Stuart FL 289 25 380 41:41.4 13:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Hensley Gainesville FL 220 31 2 16:42.6 5:23/M
2 Joseph Share Port St Lucie FL 422 31 6 19:39.4 6:20/M
3 Jeoff Walker Boynton Beach FL 408 33 18 20:59.4 6:46/M
4 Vishwanath Iyer Palm City FL 239 31 39 22:53.3 7:23/M
5 Christopher Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 13 33 59 23:58.7 7:44/M
6 Fred Capewell Jupiter FL 85 32 74 24:39.9 7:57/M
7 Andres Soberon Port St Lucie FL 64 33 101 26:29.7 8:33/M
8 Russell Speirs Port St Lucie FL 438 32 118 27:26.9 8:51/M
9 Robert Seymour Stuart FL 420 33 153 28:54.7 9:19/M
10 Daniel Cheston Ft Pierce FL 90 34 192 30:18.1 9:46/M
11 Christopher Johnson Palm Bay FL 244 30 232 32:18.1 10:25/M
12 Joshua Revord Port St Lucie FL 387 30 338 38:14.3 12:20/M
13 Joseph Bukowski Palm City FL 73 34 358 39:48.3 12:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Paulsen Hobe Sound FL 359 37 49 23:16.6 7:30/M
2 John Jacobo Palm City FL 241 36 67 24:25.4 7:53/M
3 Chris Ampol Palm City FL 12 35 70 24:31.0 7:55/M
4 Chris Hawkins Port St Lucie FL 213 37 104 26:49.9 8:39/M
5 Cody Swann Port St Lucie FL 451 35 114 27:23.0 8:50/M
6 Andrew Sylvia Port St Lucie FL 453 37 127 27:52.3 8:59/M
7 Jonathan Cruz Port St Lucie FL 108 39 156 29:00.1 9:21/M
8 Marc Cohen Port St Lucie FL 97 37 191 30:17.9 9:46/M
9 Troy Norman Port St Lucie FL 349 39 213 31:21.6 10:07/M
10 Joe Brazina Sebastian FL 62 37 228 32:15.6 10:24/M
11 Ronald Adams Port St Lucie FL 5 35 248 32:53.0 10:36/M
12 Robert Raymond Port St Lucie FL 380 39 251 32:55.2 10:37/M
13 Jeffrey Matthews Hobe Sound FL 302 38 301 36:03.5 11:38/M
14 Jorje Botello Okeechobee FL 54 36 420 46:21.9 14:57/M
15 Travis Walker Sr Port St Lucie FL 483 37 432 48:45.0 15:44/M
16 Brent Myer Port St Lucie FL 340 39 436 51:11.5 16:31/M
17 Benjamin Slovak Stuart FL 430 37 446 51:36.3 16:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gdns FL 94 41 4 18:54.0 6:06/M
2 Chadd Deo Melbourne Beach FL 125 44 8 19:59.5 6:27/M
3 Michael Johnston Port St Lucie FL 248 43 51 23:23.5 7:33/M
4 Buck McTee Palm Beach Gdns FL 315 43 144 28:39.5 9:15/M
5 Carlos Quinones Port St Lucie FL 373 40 185 29:57.8 9:40/M
6 Shawn McCarthy Palm City FL 307 40 245 32:49.9 10:35/M
7 Nathan Buchanan Port St Lucie FL 68 43 348 38:36.1 12:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Wright Manalapan FL 500 45 7 19:54.7 6:25/M
2 Mark Newnham Palm City FL 344 49 13 20:40.7 6:40/M
3 Jeremiah Daly Jensen Beach FL 113 48 26 21:26.1 6:55/M
4 Gene Zweben Stuart FL 524 45 29 21:42.8 7:00/M
5 Robert Kraczek Hobe Sound FL 267 47 78 24:54.0 8:02/M
6 Art Schaffer Port St Lucie FL 405 49 102 26:34.8 8:34/M
7 Scott Sharp Palm City FL 423 48 159 29:09.0 9:24/M
8 Peter Craig Stuart FL 530 49 170 29:28.1 9:30/M
9 David Lustgarten Jensen Beach FL 291 49 174 29:34.4 9:32/M
10 Chris Robertson Port St Lucie FL 390 47 223 31:51.1 10:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Nisa Stuart FL 347 53 17 20:55.8 6:45/M
2 Billy Hinners Stuart FL 229 54 21 21:12.1 6:50/M
3 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL 319 53 33 22:09.6 7:09/M
4 Zeke Jones Port St Lucie FL 552 51 37 22:45.0 7:20/M
5 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 78 54 47 23:13.9 7:29/M
6 Larry Shull Palm City FL 424 52 61 24:06.7 7:46/M
7 John Houri Palm City FL 234 53 68 24:27.7 7:53/M
8 Leo Bondi Port St Lucie FL 52 53 99 26:25.9 8:31/M
9 Michael Dillon Palm City FL 129 53 120 27:33.9 8:53/M
10 Stuart Whitehorst 554 54 140 28:31.9 9:12/M
11 Doug Holt Jensen Beach FL 230 52 149 28:48.0 9:17/M
12 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL 445 54 164 29:18.9 9:27/M
13 Jesse Peraza Port St Lucie FL 362 51 178 29:41.2 9:35/M
14 Rick Davis Jupiter FL 118 53 205 31:02.6 10:01/M
15 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL 351 50 282 34:42.4 11:12/M
16 Michael McNicholas Stuart FL 314 53 294 35:46.2 11:32/M
17 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL 235 54 336 38:06.2 12:17/M
18 Tom Hansen Port St Lucie FL 203 53 415 45:33.5 14:42/M
19 Frank Fender Stuart FL 153 54 451 51:56.0 16:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Matese Jupiter FL 301 55 27 21:34.3 6:57/M
2 Mark Adams Gaithersburg MD 4 57 28 21:41.1 7:00/M
3 Daniel King Stuart FL 257 55 57 23:51.7 7:42/M
4 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gdns FL 158 57 62 24:08.1 7:47/M
5 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL 150 59 65 24:16.1 7:50/M
6 Guy Foster Stuart FL 164 56 77 24:53.2 8:02/M
7 Kent Leonard Port St Lucie FL 279 55 93 26:03.5 8:24/M
8 James Murphy Port St Lucie FL 336 59 171 29:28.3 9:30/M
9 Richard Schoenborn Palm City FL 413 59 200 30:40.2 9:54/M
10 Dean Golko Palm City FL 184 59 208 31:17.3 10:05/M
11 Kriss Hammond Jupiter FL 199 56 220 31:43.8 10:14/M
12 Joe White Stuart FL 493 55 254 33:02.2 10:39/M
13 James Storlie Port St Lucie FL 446 58 276 34:18.6 11:04/M
14 Jerry Ortiz Stuart FL 354 57 285 35:12.1 11:21/M
15 Kenneth Carter W Palm Beach FL 87 55 316 36:50.1 11:53/M
16 Timothy Collins Vero Beach FL 98 56 344 38:30.4 12:25/M
17 Steve Hutchinson Hobe Sound FL 238 55 388 42:17.3 13:38/M
18 Gary Christo Port St Lucie FL 92 56 390 42:22.4 13:40/M
19 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 43 59 445 51:34.2 16:38/M
20 Eric Van De Ven Palm City FL 469 56 453 51:57.2 16:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Genest Hobe Sound FL 175 60 36 22:34.0 7:17/M
2 Russell Elberts Jensen Beach FL 143 61 64 24:13.5 7:49/M
3 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 161 62 72 24:34.4 7:55/M
4 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gdns FL 157 60 82 25:11.7 8:07/M
5 Randy Sroczynski Stuart FL 444 61 146 28:42.5 9:15/M
6 H.b. Barrett Stuart FL 29 63 165 29:19.3 9:27/M
7 Donald Cuozzo Jensen Beach FL 109 63 219 31:39.0 10:13/M
8 J.c. Kemmer Stuart FL 255 64 346 38:34.8 12:26/M
9 John Robitaille Stuart FL 392 61 366 40:52.0 13:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emil Bonaduce Palm Beach Gdns FL 50 67 60 24:05.7 7:46/M
2 Gary Walk Palm Beach Gdns FL 478 65 63 24:11.6 7:48/M
3 Grayson Drexel Stuart FL 134 67 131 28:10.1 9:05/M
4 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 91 65 275 34:16.5 11:03/M
5 Greg Hall Jensen Beach FL 195 67 356 39:29.5 12:44/M
6 James Hill Stuart FL 225 69 382 41:50.1 13:30/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 536 72 84 25:15.5 8:09/M
2 Lewis Loudon Palm City FL 287 72 96 26:17.7 8:29/M
3 Tim Fischer Jupiter FL 160 72 154 28:56.4 9:20/M
4 Rick Lanier Jupiter FL 275 70 194 30:19.8 9:47/M
5 Donald Fessman Stuart FL 156 78 199 30:39.8 9:53/M
6 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 271 70 214 31:21.9 10:07/M
7 Crichton McCutchen Port St Lucie FL 309 80 289 35:23.4 11:25/M
8 Cal Cameron Port St Lucie FL 81 72 310 36:30.4 11:46/M
9 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 264 72 330 37:54.4 12:14/M
10 Joe Conrad Stuart FL 100 87 403 43:34.5 14:03/M
11 Steve Strait Stuart FL 551 76 407 44:31.7 14:22/M
12 James Brocious Stuart FL 65 70 408 44:58.2 14:30/M
13 Nicholas Valerio Jr Hobe Sound FL 468 84 465 54:46.7 17:40/M
14 John Schoen W Palm Beach FL 411 72 467 55:55.4 18:02/M