Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug Ultramarathons

Overall Summary

April 30, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

50K

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Pace Distance
1 Alene Lofink 442 F/53 5 4:33:09.0 8:49/M 31.00000
2 Nina Demmerle 440 F/24 5 4:42:43.0 9:07/M 31.00000
3 Tess Gessler 420 F/31 5 4:47:35.0 9:17/M 31.00000
4 Tracy Zagata 461 F/44 5 5:01:50.0 9:44/M 31.00000
5 Amy Haines 402 F/46 5 5:12:17.0 10:04/M 31.00000
6 Amy Demarco 451 F/33 5 5:14:01.0 10:08/M 31.00000
7 Sue Savat 413 F/51 5 5:22:59.0 10:25/M 31.00000
8 Bonnie Welsh 425 F/44 5 5:30:47.0 10:40/M 31.00000
9 Jennifer Kanaitis 457 F/41 5 5:34:18.0 10:47/M 31.00000
10 Yolanda Anderson 453 F/40 5 5:37:11.0 10:53/M 31.00000
11 Lisa Anderson 401 F/39 5 5:42:47.0 11:03/M 31.00000
12 Giuliana Candiotti 432 F/28 5 5:43:06.0 11:04/M 31.00000
13 Lyndsey Foster 456 F/35 5 5:45:52.0 11:09/M 31.00000
14 Dana Martin 435 F/60 5 5:46:48.0 11:11/M 31.00000
15 Laura Lariviere 450 F/39 5 5:48:05.0 11:14/M 31.00000
16 Kelly Pabilonia 403 F/47 5 5:50:03.0 11:17/M 31.00000
17 Jasmine Mecheri 455 F/25 5 5:53:49.0 11:25/M 31.00000
18 Kimberly Fitzgerald 414 F/33 5 5:55:33.0 11:28/M 31.00000
19 Brittney Johnson 439 F/22 5 6:06:35.0 11:49/M 31.00000
20 Cathy Kost 422 F/44 5 6:28:02.0 12:31/M 31.00000
21 Holly Durstin 448 F/48 5 6:28:04.0 12:31/M 31.00000
22 Louise Melanson 412 F/56 5 6:32:58.0 12:41/M 31.00000
23 Shari Yard 459 F/51 5 6:43:24.0 13:01/M 31.00000
24 Natalie Carpenter 441 F/38 5 6:55:08.0 13:23/M 31.00000
25 Mary Schubert 423 F/34 5 6:55:09.0 13:23/M 31.00000
26 Danielle Moleski 458 F/36 5 7:09:56.0 13:52/M 31.00000
27 Elisa Cho 446 F/45 5 7:10:50.0 13:54/M 31.00000
28 Christa Deleo 449 F/40 5 7:11:15.0 13:55/M 31.00000
29 Tonya Caisse 411 F/41 5 7:14:09.0 14:00/M 31.00000
30 Kathy Bello 407 F/64 5 8:49:08.0 17:04/M 31.00000
31 Sandee Richards 410 F/54 2 2:24:20.0 12:02/M 12.00000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Pace Distance
1 Jeremy Howard 429 M/36 5 3:25:09.0 6:37/M 31.00000
2 James Balmer 430 M/47 5 3:34:54.0 6:56/M 31.00000
3 Jarrod Scuglik 349 M/34 5 4:06:02.0 7:56/M 31.00000
4 Erik Zukauskas 424 M/37 5 4:10:54.0 8:06/M 31.00000
5 David Banas 445 M/51 5 4:14:29.0 8:13/M 31.00000
6 Mike Ferrante 431 M/46 5 4:22:57.0 8:29/M 31.00000
7 Joseph Laskey 367 M/52 5 4:26:30.0 8:36/M 31.00000
8 Allan Lewis 443 M/40 5 4:33:46.0 8:50/M 31.00000
9 Vincent Ma 406 M/47 5 4:40:32.0 9:03/M 31.00000
10 Evan Wetzel 436 M/19 5 4:46:09.0 9:14/M 31.00000
11 Michael Ruospo 447 M/52 5 4:48:19.0 9:18/M 31.00000
12 David Redline 418 M/51 5 5:05:46.0 9:52/M 31.00000
13 Brian Roccapriore 301 M/38 5 5:19:08.0 10:18/M 31.00000
14 Amado Casuga 306 M/43 5 5:20:40.0 10:21/M 31.00000
15 Tim Cavenee 415 M/56 5 5:21:06.0 10:21/M 31.00000
16 Roger Baxley 362 M/48 5 5:31:15.0 10:41/M 31.00000
17 Paul Kochiss 427 M/54 5 5:40:51.0 11:00/M 31.00000
18 John McCleary 428 M/48 5 5:45:21.0 11:08/M 31.00000
19 Bruce Goulant 476 M/67 5 5:51:30.0 11:20/M 31.00000
20 Brian Petruso 328 M/48 5 5:57:44.0 11:32/M 31.00000
21 John Schiaroli 363 M/40 5 6:04:55.0 11:46/M 31.00000
22 Scout Phillips 309 M/38 5 6:10:05.0 11:56/M 31.00000
23 Steven Tursi 408 M/40 5 6:14:02.0 12:04/M 31.00000
24 Bill Odendahl 304 M/52 5 6:22:26.0 12:20/M 31.00000
25 Lee Dickey 454 M/63 5 6:24:08.0 12:23/M 31.00000
26 Adam Fleisher 452 M/46 5 6:29:49.0 12:34/M 31.00000
27 Michael Taricani 400 M/63 5 6:40:19.0 12:55/M 31.00000
28 Joseph Bello 327 M/72 5 7:24:20.0 14:20/M 31.00000
29 Ed Peters 437 M/65 5 7:53:14.0 15:16/M 31.00000
30 Evan Desrochers 460 M/33 3 3:19:27.0 10:11/M 19.60000
31 James Richard 351 M/51 3 4:46:53.0 14:38/M 19.60000
32 Joe Hayes 462 M/68 5 3:51:43.0 12:12/M 19.00000