Race To The Courthouse 5K Run

April 15, 2017


MCMTiming and Results LLC MCMTiming and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

5K Run

Team - McCarthy, Summers, Bobko, Wood, Norman, Bass & Melby, P.A.

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:10:34.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 227 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL F 34 8 8 22:58.4
2 113 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL M 60 10 18 23:24.1
3 184 Stephanie O'Neill Port Saint Lucie FL F 34 11 29 24:12.2
4 207 Owen Schultz Port Saint Lucie FL M 47 58 87 31:45.7
5 136 Emily Flowers-Yahn Port Saint Lucie FL F 43 71 158 33:34.3
6 206 Jaime Schultz Port Saint Lucie FL F 39 108 266 43:17.3

Team - Kramer, Sopko & Levenstein, P.A.

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:43:59.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 168 Andrea Lord Stuart FL F 44 36 36 28:11.5
2 160 Susie Kenerson Stuart FL F 42 85 121 36:18.3
3 125 Lisa Clasen Stuart FL F 52 101 222 39:29.8
4 224 Jim Treadway Stuart FL M 48 109 331 43:39.5
5 225 Pam Treadway Stuart FL F 46 110 441 43:39.5

Team - Lance P. Richard, P.A.

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:57:27.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 103 Cody Baker Jensen Beach FL M 25 92 92 37:54.0
2 115 Jenn Bradley Jensen Beach FL F 27 93 185 37:55.3
3 154 Lindsey Hill Palm City FL F 24 104 289 41:38.6
4 213 Tawn Shaler Stuart FL F 26 105 394 41:39.5
5 212 Liam Shaler Stuart FL M 12 112 506 44:03.7
6 211 Colleen Shaler Stuart FL F 54 113 619 44:06.1
7 196 Joanne Richard Stuart FL F 72 120 739 46:27.2
8 197 Lance Richard Stuart FL M 53 121 860 46:27.3
9 198 Vanessa Richard Stuart FL F 31 122 982 46:52.8

Team - Zweben Law Group, P.A.

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:04:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 150 Kelsey Greenfield Palm City FL F 26 40 40 29:10.1
2 228 Jacqueline Vicidomine Stuart FL F 42 124 164 47:49.5
3 114 Jillian Bogacz Stuart FL F 12 125 289 47:50.4
4 110 Kristen Bishop Stuart FL F 31 135 424 53:23.4

Team - Florida Rural Legal Services

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:06:17.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 148 Skip Gonet Port Saint Lucie FL M 50 76 76 34:32.2
2 221 Valencia Stubbs Fort Pierce FL F 44 106 182 42:07.3
3 158 Larabee Johnson Hobe Sound FL F 70 128 310 49:37.6
4 230 Andrea White Palm City FL F 40 129 439 49:38.2
5 133 Michael Fabrizio Jupiter FL M 50 140 579 59:54.8
6 147 Kelli Gonet Port Saint Lucie FL F 48 141 720 59:56.0
7 132 Carolyn Fabrizio Fort Pierce FL F 48 142 862 59:59.3

Team - Crary Buchanan

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:08:09.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 169 Paige Loringer Stuart FL F 27 19 19 25:46.4
2 226 Scott Turnbull Stuart FL M 48 127 146 49:00.8
3 137 Donna Follmer Port Saint Lucie FL F 48 134 280 53:22.5

Team - Akerman LLP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 208 Adam Schwartz Stuart FL M 35 49 49 30:09.3

Team - Sheila Biehl, P.A.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 155 Elizabeth Hunter Jensen Beach FL F 37 131 131 50:35.5

Team - Alexander L. Domb, P.A.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 219 Kristina Stabile Port Saint Lucie FL F 48 22 22 25:59.5

Team - Thurlow & Thurlow, P.A.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 223 Todd Thurlow Stuart FL M 47 18 18 25:43.4

Team - Law Offices of Michelle S. Polom, P.A.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 189 Michelle S Polom Stuart FL F 59 67 67 33:11.7

Team - Barone Law Co

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 104 Jo Barone Palm Beach FL F 50 62 62 32:20.3

Team - Pacific Legal Foundation

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 177 Jenny Miller Palm City FL F 13 97 97 38:16.0
2 179 Mark Miller Palm City FL M 46 98 195 38:16.6

Team - Gunster, Yoakley & Stewart, PA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 210 Preethi Sekharan Stuart FL F 46 114 114 44:13.4
2 231 Patricia Wilken Fort Pierce FL F 52 119 233 45:36.3

Team - Minton Law, P.A.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 215 Jeffrey Smith Fort Pierce FL M 48 95 95 38:10.0
2 180 Ashley Minton Fort Pierce FL F 34 96 191 38:10.0

Team - Ferraro Law Group

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 173 Shari McGlynn Palm City FL F 43 23 23 26:06.6
2 172 Don McGlynn Palm City FL M 50 64 87 32:40.2