Run For The Angels 5K Run at Orlando Exec Airport

Age Group Results

April 15, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marissa Hatcher 308 28 11 21:39.7 6:58/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hope Williams 241 48 32 26:16.9 8:28/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Harris 85 0 87 30:33.3 9:51/M
2 Elese Ziff 251 0 224 51:34.9 16:38/M
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessie James 110 14 71 28:37.8 9:14/M
2 Gia Brown 27 12 83 29:44.9 9:35/M
3 Autumn Kissinger 109 14 105 32:47.1 10:35/M
4 Sirenity Freed 64 11 113 34:15.2 11:03/M
5 Elizabeth McFarlane 303 13 118 34:33.1 11:09/M
6 Bryanna Ramirez 300 15 125 35:33.4 11:28/M
7 Delaney Knapp 271 18 150 39:12.9 12:39/M
8 Mia Ortiz Miami FL 305 13 235 53:03.2 17:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linzie Stahl 223 26 22 24:36.8 7:56/M
2 Katie Barbour 15 27 45 27:16.5 8:48/M
3 Stephanie Lopez 291 26 55 27:41.7 8:56/M
4 Sierra Scofield 211 28 60 28:12.0 9:06/M
5 Samantha Ruby 196 24 63 28:14.9 9:06/M
6 Emma Rew 181 27 78 29:19.8 9:27/M
7 Kaley Anderson 4 22 82 29:44.8 9:35/M
8 Tatiana Braun 24 24 90 30:42.5 9:54/M
9 Amanda Giddens 74 28 98 31:46.7 10:15/M
10 Kyndall Henderson 276 25 108 33:18.1 10:45/M
11 Jessica Russi 200 25 112 34:01.8 10:58/M
12 Melissa Petrus 156 25 115 34:20.8 11:05/M
13 Amanda Santiago 204 24 123 35:10.8 11:21/M
14 Ashley Perez 153 21 135 37:09.1 11:59/M
15 Madison Winter 244 20 139 37:23.4 12:04/M
16 Bethany Gaultney 70 26 148 38:55.1 12:33/M
17 Caitlin Dilks 45 28 156 40:05.1 12:56/M
18 Allison Domzalski 46 27 157 40:05.4 12:56/M
19 Paige Scott 212 22 166 41:40.6 13:26/M
20 Kerrin Frank 60 28 170 42:10.9 13:36/M
21 Nicole Neilson 143 24 175 43:58.1 14:11/M
22 Jennifer Fong 56 27 212 50:09.0 16:11/M
23 Lilly Mitchell 133 29 248 55:52.8 18:01/M
24 Alicia Rambarran 176 22 249 55:53.4 18:02/M
25 Arianna Welter 235 22 257 59:14.1 19:06/M
26 Erin Welter 237 21 258 59:16.1 19:07/M
27 Yakira Gomez Denis 77 29 262 1:05:25.7 21:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Broman 285 35 20 24:05.9 7:46/M
2 Sara Mercado 311 34 21 24:10.5 7:48/M
3 Rebecca Shulman 217 35 27 25:19.1 8:10/M
4 Melynda Garza 69 38 58 27:47.2 8:58/M
5 Kristin Houck 93 33 59 27:49.0 8:58/M
6 Leigh Anne Muscarella 297 33 70 28:37.2 9:14/M
7 Crina Fulea 66 38 84 29:59.2 9:40/M
8 Katherine Hicks 293 31 88 30:36.7 9:52/M
9 Kelly Reyes 183 36 91 30:45.1 9:55/M
10 Karen Ratcliff 179 38 96 31:23.2 10:07/M
11 Renee Girard 76 36 99 32:11.2 10:23/M
12 Patty Hudson 94 38 110 33:25.4 10:47/M
13 Patricia Schrode 209 34 116 34:23.6 11:05/M
14 Kira Lake 114 34 120 34:53.9 11:15/M
15 Irina Nicula 144 30 138 37:14.0 12:01/M
16 Elie Harris 84 35 144 37:57.9 12:15/M
17 Rebecca Hameroff 80 32 145 37:59.2 12:15/M
18 Melissa Jasmin 98 37 147 38:40.2 12:28/M
19 Heather Raab 173 39 153 39:23.6 12:42/M
20 Toni Frochio 253 34 158 40:06.2 12:56/M
21 Tina Pettinato 252 37 159 40:07.1 12:56/M
22 Franchesca Tan 225 31 167 41:58.3 13:32/M
23 Roberta Nuckols 146 37 172 42:35.7 13:44/M
24 Heather Cadwallader 30 33 188 46:44.0 15:05/M
25 Kyra Vinson 283 30 193 47:00.5 15:10/M
26 Claudine Copeland 231 36 207 49:39.8 16:01/M
27 Annie Mai 124 30 211 49:58.0 16:07/M
28 Kimberly Baxter 18 39 219 50:35.8 16:19/M
29 Tameria Scott 213 36 229 52:13.2 16:51/M
30 Valene Rivers 192 34 230 52:16.3 16:52/M
31 Bernie Murphy 139 38 231 52:54.1 17:04/M
32 Raquel Nieves 145 37 233 53:00.8 17:06/M
33 Stephanie Barrero 306 34 234 53:00.8 17:06/M
34 Robin Roberts 194 33 237 53:32.4 17:16/M
35 Lindsey Johns 103 31 245 54:57.2 17:44/M
36 Melissa Johns 104 35 259 1:01:49.5 19:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tami Caudill 33 48 33 26:23.4 8:31/M
2 Cheri Dickinson 267 44 49 27:28.1 8:52/M
3 Mary McNatt St Cloud FL 131 47 50 27:28.5 8:52/M
4 Samantha McMullen 294 48 53 27:35.4 8:54/M
5 Natalie Roberts 193 48 62 28:14.2 9:06/M
6 Nydia Reyes 184 45 73 28:51.5 9:18/M
7 Heather Forte 58 40 80 29:39.9 9:34/M
8 Christine Anderson 3 49 81 29:44.1 9:35/M
9 Jonelle Demko 268 44 92 30:51.2 9:57/M
10 Lindy Sinka 220 44 102 32:27.3 10:28/M
11 Stephanie Tencati 226 40 104 32:45.3 10:34/M
12 Tammi Kissinger 111 43 109 33:20.2 10:45/M
13 Angela McFarlane 128 46 111 33:54.0 10:56/M
14 Juana Lazaro 118 40 124 35:22.3 11:25/M
15 Rebecca Lee 120 43 132 36:59.0 11:56/M
16 Faith Amon 2 44 137 37:11.4 12:00/M
17 Naoko Bailey 12 48 142 37:44.7 12:10/M
18 Sarah Yelensky 248 41 152 39:22.2 12:42/M
19 Jennifer Belcher 261 46 160 40:10.7 12:57/M
20 Yoko Shikiji 216 44 162 40:29.5 13:04/M
21 Teresa Rueppel 197 42 165 41:28.4 13:23/M
22 Christina Neilson 142 47 174 43:57.9 14:11/M
23 Linda Pierce 161 47 177 44:04.9 14:13/M
24 Lori Pierce 162 41 179 44:07.2 14:14/M
25 Tamara Kosis 112 46 181 44:14.5 14:16/M
26 Angiela Ramirez 299 42 183 44:29.3 14:21/M
27 Joy Flores 53 44 184 45:35.8 14:42/M
28 Heather Woodman 247 45 185 45:42.2 14:45/M
29 Lia Bridgette 25 49 208 49:40.7 16:01/M
30 Kristana Reitz 180 40 209 49:52.0 16:05/M
31 Anita Arnold 282 49 241 54:05.0 17:27/M
32 Erica Ebersole 279 40 251 56:05.4 18:05/M
33 Sonya Jenkins 99 41 255 59:00.7 19:02/M
34 Deirdre Welter 236 49 256 59:13.8 19:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith-Ann Jarrette 97 52 37 26:35.5 8:35/M
2 Liselotte Lindgren 256 51 61 28:13.7 9:06/M
3 Ann Savage 208 55 74 28:53.8 9:19/M
4 Tiffany King 108 52 79 29:34.4 9:32/M
5 Lilly Riherd 190 57 93 30:57.5 9:59/M
6 Cathleen Brooks 26 53 127 36:03.3 11:38/M
7 Linda Freeburn 62 54 129 36:21.6 11:44/M
8 Arlyn Casey 31 54 143 37:48.0 12:12/M
9 Denise Haseley 86 56 171 42:30.2 13:43/M
10 Nadine Peacock 151 51 173 43:20.9 13:59/M
11 Kathy Anderson Anchorage AK 5 57 178 44:05.3 14:13/M
12 Susan Weston 239 53 180 44:09.2 14:15/M
13 Sugi Randall 178 58 187 46:19.9 14:56/M
14 Colleen Sibel 218 56 200 48:49.0 15:45/M
15 Paige-Marie Hamilton 81 56 201 48:55.0 15:47/M
16 Carrie Gerhard 71 52 204 49:27.2 15:57/M
17 Lisa Thornton 229 52 205 49:27.3 15:57/M
18 Vicki Jensen 100 59 206 49:37.4 16:00/M
19 Stephanie Philips 157 52 213 50:09.0 16:11/M
20 Robyn Plum 165 50 217 50:30.8 16:17/M
21 Maritza Gruse 78 50 220 50:50.6 16:24/M
22 Patty Nuzzo 147 50 225 51:37.7 16:39/M
23 Theresa Duke 298 57 226 51:38.1 16:39/M
24 Pamela Baumbach 16 56 236 53:32.4 17:16/M
25 Debbi Hildebrand 87 52 244 54:23.5 17:33/M
26 Diane McNamara 130 55 246 55:19.5 17:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Dusch 47 60 106 33:16.9 10:44/M
2 Ramona Young 249 64 136 37:09.2 11:59/M
3 Bonita Baldick 13 67 149 39:09.3 12:38/M
4 Jane Watrel 234 60 154 39:31.5 12:45/M
5 Karen Allen 1 62 168 42:07.6 13:35/M
6 Debbie Wennerstrom 238 61 169 42:07.8 13:35/M
7 Suzann Vinson 284 60 192 46:59.2 15:09/M
8 Leslie Portoghese 167 60 195 47:51.3 15:26/M
9 Brenda Raines 174 64 198 47:57.2 15:28/M
10 Marijo Cruz 39 62 202 49:13.9 15:53/M
11 Teresita Lamy 117 63 203 49:22.7 15:55/M
12 Susan Gertel Orlando FL 73 65 210 49:52.3 16:05/M
13 Patsy Cooley 37 69 215 50:14.0 16:12/M
14 Dorothy Thomas 228 64 216 50:16.1 16:13/M
15 Gail Audet 10 62 227 51:52.1 16:44/M
16 Angela Galan 259 60 238 53:48.3 17:21/M
17 Linda Marcet 280 65 243 54:19.1 17:31/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Genevieve Iacovazzi 96 74 196 47:52.9 15:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Bernard 19 18 1 18:13.9 5:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Maurel 127 40 4 19:07.2 6:09/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Ziff 250 0 223 51:34.7 16:38/M
2 Dwight Harris 83 0 261 1:05:18.6 21:04/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Calvin Lee 119 8 42 27:03.4 8:44/M
2 Wilson Lee 121 10 130 36:46.2 11:52/M
3 Andrew Santiago 205 9 146 38:32.1 12:26/M
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Pierce 160 12 14 22:01.7 7:06/M
2 Ben Coscia 255 16 17 23:19.7 7:31/M
3 Rolando Ruiz 198 13 19 23:50.0 7:41/M
4 Devon Andino 7 12 24 24:53.2 8:02/M
5 Miguel Cruz 292 17 67 28:25.1 9:10/M
6 Hunter Pierce 159 12 176 44:01.5 14:12/M
7 Christian Contreras 301 11 182 44:29.0 14:21/M
8 Will Eubanks 48 14 250 55:54.9 18:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Celestini 34 29 6 21:11.4 6:50/M
2 Geran Cruz 258 21 7 21:20.9 6:53/M
3 Robert Powell 304 25 9 21:38.3 6:59/M
4 Mich Matsoukis 309 28 15 22:29.8 7:15/M
5 Tyler Scott Palm City FL 214 25 18 23:43.2 7:39/M
6 Joe Pederson 288 26 26 25:17.3 8:09/M
7 Drew Freeburn 61 23 41 27:00.1 8:43/M
8 Michael Miesckowski 289 26 54 27:36.5 8:54/M
9 Ben Koeppen 290 25 65 28:19.0 9:08/M
10 Erik Molyneaux 135 23 69 28:34.5 9:13/M
11 Steven Ferraro 51 23 121 35:05.3 11:19/M
12 Kevin Galeas 67 22 122 35:06.3 11:19/M
13 Ryan Fong 57 29 214 50:09.4 16:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clinton Walters 233 31 2 19:00.5 6:08/M
2 Michael Prince 168 37 3 19:03.1 6:09/M
3 William Smith St Johns FL 277 30 8 21:24.8 6:54/M
4 Marcos Santiago 206 37 13 21:53.8 7:04/M
5 Victor Reyes 185 34 16 22:37.7 7:18/M
6 Tyler Richey Vero Beach FL 187 30 25 25:01.6 8:04/M
7 Mike Tyner 230 35 34 26:26.2 8:32/M
8 Gabriel Diaz 44 30 35 26:30.3 8:33/M
9 Jason Beaty 307 34 36 26:33.6 8:34/M
10 Yeoshua Bendayan 310 33 40 26:50.4 8:39/M
11 Joseph Reyes 182 37 43 27:09.0 8:45/M
12 Edgar Massoni 126 30 48 27:24.9 8:50/M
13 Scot Broman 286 36 68 28:29.7 9:11/M
14 Michael Zimmermann 273 31 76 29:00.7 9:21/M
15 Edwin Tamang 287 31 85 30:16.4 9:46/M
16 Ross Garoniak 68 30 89 30:36.9 9:52/M
17 Eric Hughes 95 31 94 30:57.5 9:59/M
18 Ryan Paris 150 37 95 31:15.3 10:05/M
19 Steven Goulart 269 34 97 31:29.2 10:09/M
20 Phillips Nagsuk 141 35 100 32:23.0 10:27/M
21 Joshua Corsa 38 36 101 32:23.4 10:27/M
22 Benjamin Jennings 266 39 107 33:17.4 10:44/M
23 Nicholas Flynn 54 34 117 34:28.2 11:07/M
24 Steve Tradd 265 34 131 36:48.4 11:52/M
25 Ryan Jevec 101 39 133 36:59.6 11:56/M
26 Jared Evans 49 30 141 37:25.6 12:04/M
27 Heather Butler-Brown 29 32 151 39:17.6 12:40/M
28 Ashley Andino 6 30 190 46:52.7 15:07/M
29 Gustavo Andino 8 34 191 46:53.0 15:07/M
30 John Mulhall 296 39 199 48:22.4 15:36/M
31 De Morris Peterson 155 32 228 52:10.4 16:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Meyer 132 48 12 21:44.2 7:01/M
2 Michael Coscia 254 49 29 25:47.3 8:19/M
3 Pedro Delvalle 42 48 31 26:02.2 8:24/M
4 Robert Smith 221 44 39 26:40.0 8:36/M
5 Roger McMullen 295 47 44 27:15.0 8:47/M
6 Dwayne Williams 240 40 47 27:18.9 8:48/M
7 Rick Riopelle 191 45 51 27:31.4 8:53/M
8 Richard Friedman 65 44 52 27:33.0 8:53/M
9 John Murphy 140 40 72 28:40.0 9:15/M
10 David Baxter 17 46 114 34:19.0 11:04/M
11 Erik Sandoval 203 46 126 35:39.4 11:30/M
12 Theodore C Plowden 164 46 164 41:19.2 13:20/M
13 Scott Arnett 9 47 186 45:43.7 14:45/M
14 Carlos Catalani 32 44 189 46:45.3 15:05/M
15 Scotty Plum 166 48 218 50:31.2 16:18/M
16 Michael Holton 91 43 221 51:14.6 16:32/M
17 Travis Connell 36 41 222 51:15.0 16:32/M
18 Josh Gilbert 75 40 232 52:56.9 17:05/M
19 Kevin Arnold 281 49 242 54:05.9 17:27/M
20 Scott McKenzie 129 49 247 55:52.5 18:01/M
21 Rusty Ebersole 278 44 252 56:06.3 18:06/M
22 Susan Mullens 138 48 254 56:51.9 18:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Toellner 262 53 10 21:39.4 6:59/M
2 Bunny Hoover 92 59 23 24:38.7 7:57/M
3 Roger Johnston 106 58 30 25:50.5 8:20/M
4 Tim Kelley Orlando FL 274 52 46 27:16.6 8:48/M
5 Steve Krug 113 53 56 27:43.2 8:56/M
6 Shawn Winsor 242 52 57 27:44.1 8:57/M
7 Kenneth Ruby 195 59 64 28:15.6 9:07/M
8 Brian Kessler 107 57 86 30:20.3 9:47/M
9 Scott Freeburn 63 56 103 32:30.3 10:29/M
10 Steven Peacock 152 54 128 36:17.8 11:42/M
11 Felix Perez 154 57 134 37:08.1 11:59/M
12 Kevin Winter 243 51 140 37:23.9 12:04/M
13 David Knaapp 272 51 155 39:33.2 12:45/M
14 Paul Nuzzo 148 51 161 40:25.6 13:02/M
15 Ron Moore 136 57 163 41:10.4 13:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David McFarlin 270 60 5 19:38.0 6:20/M
2 Jeffrey Mieyer 312 66 38 26:37.1 8:35/M
3 Jeff Tudor 275 62 66 28:20.1 9:08/M
4 Steven Moses 137 64 75 28:59.5 9:21/M
5 Steven Sellberg 215 67 77 29:11.3 9:25/M
6 Mike Sibel 219 63 119 34:49.1 11:14/M
7 Jeff Raines 175 64 197 47:53.0 15:27/M
8 Ruben Galan 260 61 239 53:53.6 17:23/M
9 Jose' Lema III 122 61 253 56:42.0 18:17/M
10 David Johns 102 63 260 1:01:50.3 19:57/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Wolthorn 246 76 28 25:33.1 8:15/M
2 Anthony Manduca Orlando FL 257 83 194 47:24.3 15:17/M
3 Steven Gertel 72 70 240 54:02.4 17:26/M