FAWE Pi Day 5K Run

Age Group Results

March 31, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 613 33 4 23:46.6 7:39/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracey McKay Jensen Beach FL 298 40 10 25:57.1 8:20/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucy Mayer Stuart FL 651 9 24 28:19.7 9:08/M
2 Addison Moody 315 10 34 30:40.5 9:54/M
3 Allison Bailey Stuart FL 140 7 37 31:22.8 10:07/M
4 Hannah Wilcox Stuart FL 608 10 39 31:48.2 10:15/M
5 Izzie Fenniman Stuart FL 653 9 46 33:26.5 10:47/M
6 Amanda Hill Stuart FL 626 9 47 33:26.5 10:47/M
7 Zoe Glover Stuart FL 662 9 64 36:43.9 11:51/M
8 Isabella Gannascoli 610 10 69 38:11.0 12:19/M
9 Karley Brown Jensen Beach FL 179 8 71 38:18.6 12:21/M
10 Bella Fenniman Stuart FL 652 9 73 38:21.8 12:22/M
11 Madison Wojcieszak Stuart FL 602 9 79 39:28.9 12:44/M
12 Samantha French Stuart FL 660 8 81 39:43.5 12:49/M
13 Colleen Ragan Port St. Lucie FL 627 10 86 42:31.0 13:43/M
14 Nina Marder Atlanta GA 657 9 88 43:36.7 14:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paige Riley Jensen Beach FL 525 11 13 26:14.4 8:28/M
2 Zoe Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 631 11 21 27:28.6 8:52/M
3 Abby Wilcox Stuart FL 607 13 30 29:15.8 9:26/M
4 Emily Vonaldenbruck Stuart FL 590 14 31 29:16.9 9:26/M
5 Kate Campbell Jensen Beach FL 611 11 94 45:46.0 14:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annie Golko Palm City FL 278 20 43 33:01.8 10:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vania Foster Palm City FL 267 28 26 28:26.9 9:10/M
2 Taylor Johnson Palm City FL 603 28 44 33:14.8 10:43/M
3 Lindsey Bowe Stuart FL 174 29 45 33:17.9 10:44/M
4 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 577 27 80 39:41.4 12:48/M
5 Kristina Bowe Palm City FL 173 26 92 44:34.1 14:23/M
6 Guadalupe Tovar Jensen Beach FL 584 29 96 47:11.0 15:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Croxton Jensen Beach FL 200 30 20 27:16.4 8:48/M
2 Jillian French Jensen Beach FL 601 31 22 27:42.8 8:56/M
3 Karina Gannascoli Jensen Beach FL 276 33 93 45:45.1 14:45/M
4 Angela Aulisio Jensen Beach FL 112 30 101 56:41.6 18:17/M
5 Loryn Posten 405 31 106 1:00:11.1 19:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Wojcieszak Stuart FL 593 36 54 34:38.2 11:10/M
2 Colleen Dougherty Jensen Beach FL 599 35 55 34:45.4 11:13/M
3 Andrea Turke 680 37 59 35:51.7 11:34/M
4 Kristi Brown Jensen Beach FL 180 36 61 36:36.5 11:48/M
5 Jaclyn Uhl Palm City FL 585 36 62 36:36.8 11:48/M
6 Carissa Berkely Jensen Beach FL 172 37 63 36:38.3 11:49/M
7 Jessique Gragg Stuart FL 280 37 70 38:16.9 12:21/M
8 Colleen Ragan Stuart FL 630 37 89 43:39.2 14:05/M
9 Christy Yonta Port St Lucie FL 594 38 100 55:56.0 18:03/M
10 Amy Reis Jensen Beach FL 472 37 102 56:42.1 18:17/M
11 Debra Acquino Stuart FL 655 35 103 57:17.6 18:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Wilcox Stuart FL 609 43 11 26:06.7 8:25/M
2 Heather Scott Jensen Beach FL 572 42 27 28:46.0 9:17/M
3 Kirstie Ferreira Jensen Beach FL 256 41 52 34:01.1 10:58/M
4 Jaime McLeod Jensen Beach FL 299 40 82 40:29.6 13:04/M
5 Holly Friberg Stuart FL 269 44 97 51:13.1 16:31/M
6 Bethany Rees Stuart FL 407 42 99 55:55.9 18:02/M
7 Deb Riley Jensen Beach FL 516 43 107 1:00:19.1 19:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kerry Soviero Jensen Beach FL 635 45 56 34:46.3 11:13/M
2 Stacy Jole Jensen Beach FL 289 45 58 34:58.6 11:17/M
3 Kathryn Vonaldenbruck Stuart FL 591 47 72 38:21.4 12:22/M
4 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 277 48 74 38:57.4 12:34/M
5 Donna Follmer Port St Lucie FL 262 48 104 57:42.8 18:37/M
6 Debra Campbell Stuart FL 182 46 105 57:45.2 18:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maryann Eddy Port St Lucie FL 202 53 32 29:41.6 9:35/M
2 Angela Violette Port St Lucie FL 586 50 42 32:59.8 10:38/M
3 Darlene Hoke Clermont FL 288 50 67 36:56.5 11:55/M
4 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 290 53 75 38:58.1 12:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Copeland Jensen Beach FL 600 58 85 41:56.4 13:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Snyder Port St Lucie FL 580 60 76 38:59.5 12:35/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 582 73 77 39:17.9 12:40/M
2 Patricia Ruby Fort Pierce FL 567 65 95 46:58.4 15:09/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathen Brito Stuart FL 612 24 1 19:17.2 6:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isaiah Marder Atlanta GA 656 45 3 23:20.9 7:32/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 632 9 6 25:22.7 8:11/M
2 Hutch Gumbinner Jensen Beach FL 281 9 17 26:55.8 8:41/M
3 Carter Crook Stuart FL 199 10 19 27:05.5 8:44/M
4 Trey Fatovich Jensen Beach FL 598 9 29 29:06.8 9:23/M
5 Moses McKay Jensen Beach FL 297 10 35 31:15.1 10:05/M
6 Liam Breheny Stuart FL 175 10 40 32:26.7 10:28/M
7 Theo Smail Stuart FL 579 9 48 33:44.3 10:53/M
8 Patrick Campbell Jensen Beach FL 605 9 53 34:11.8 11:02/M
9 Fox Miller Stuart FL 676 10 60 36:14.3 11:41/M
10 Jaxon Brown Jensen Beach FL 177 10 65 36:50.0 11:53/M
11 Eli Luger Stuart FL 293 8 66 36:54.3 11:54/M
12 Asher Glover Stuart FL 663 7 90 44:28.0 14:21/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cade Crook Stuart FL 198 13 5 25:01.3 8:04/M
2 Noah Marder Stuart FL 295 13 18 27:00.0 8:43/M
3 Connor Ferreira Jensen Beach FL 204 11 51 33:56.3 10:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashton Turke-Dickerson 679 16 9 25:51.4 8:20/M
2 Jaxson Rees Stuart FL 413 16 12 26:12.4 8:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Mathis Palm City FL 296 20 36 31:19.1 10:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Berkely Jensen Beach FL 634 30 50 33:52.8 10:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Oswaldo Pipino 659 35 2 19:45.1 6:22/M
2 Kc Tatje Port St Lucie FL 583 37 14 26:17.0 8:29/M
3 Jonathan Brown Jensen Beach FL 178 39 15 26:20.3 8:30/M
4 Aaron Wojcieszak Stuart FL 592 36 16 26:48.3 8:39/M
5 Thomas McLeod Jensen Beach FL 300 37 83 40:29.8 13:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Scott Jensen Beach FL 574 43 8 25:47.1 8:19/M
2 Andrew Turke Jensen Beach FL 596 40 25 28:24.4 9:10/M
3 Chris Bailey Stuart FL 171 40 38 31:22.8 10:07/M
4 James Smail Stuart FL 578 44 49 33:46.9 10:54/M
5 Kevin Moody 329 42 57 34:47.3 11:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 633 45 7 25:26.7 8:12/M
2 Will Glover Stuart FL 661 46 91 44:30.8 14:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Lefavi Stuart FL 614 53 23 28:01.5 9:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Murphy Port St Lucie FL 683 59 28 28:59.9 9:21/M
2 Dean Golko Palm City FL 279 59 33 30:19.3 9:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Haineault Port St Lucie FL 282 61 98 52:58.4 17:05/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 543 74 41 32:55.4 10:37/M
2 Cal Cameron Port St Lucie FL 181 72 68 37:21.4 12:03/M
3 Jim Scott Jensen Beach FL 573 70 78 39:18.8 12:41/M
4 Gregory Hall Jensen Beach FL 283 67 84 41:55.7 13:31/M
5 James Brocious Stuart FL 176 69 87 43:36.2 14:04/M
6 Howard Marder Stuart FL 294 66 108 1:00:19.6 19:27/M