ME's Team 10K Home Run

Age Group Results

February 18, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL 695 52 6 41:27.2 6:40/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Szabo Jensen Beach FL 127 40 18 48:07.6 7:45/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Dooley Port St Lucie FL 37 9 86 1:08:19.9 11:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Savanna Brown Stuart FL 17 17 78 1:06:00.0 10:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL 65 24 28 51:54.1 8:21/M
2 Joann Medina Port Saint Lucie FL 697 22 64 1:01:06.2 9:50/M
3 Candice Coleman Defiance MO 513 22 73 1:04:43.2 10:25/M
4 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 696 24 114 1:18:19.5 12:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Richmond Tallahassee FL 504 26 12 47:34.6 7:40/M
2 Brittany Fraser Royal Palm Beach FL 266 29 48 57:09.8 9:12/M
3 Melinda Dulkowski Port Saint Lucie FL 578 26 62 1:00:52.4 9:48/M
4 Lindsey Bowe Stuart FL 12 29 71 1:04:08.3 10:20/M
5 Amelia Meloche Port St Lucie FL 88 29 129 1:24:35.5 13:37/M
6 Ashley Smoot Port St Lucie FL 121 29 137 1:42:47.8 16:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 133 33 11 47:04.7 7:35/M
2 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 62 30 20 49:01.0 7:54/M
3 Sara Raman Port Saint Lucie FL 107 32 23 50:05.5 8:04/M
4 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL 74 34 38 55:16.3 8:54/M
5 Sandra Velasquez Port St Lucie FL 134 33 40 55:36.1 8:57/M
6 Renee Serrichio Stuart FL 119 31 55 58:00.8 9:20/M
7 Jillian Robinson Ship Bottom NJ 110 31 59 59:25.9 9:34/M
8 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 555 31 67 1:02:07.7 10:00/M
9 Kaitlyn Matteson Stuart FL 700 30 72 1:04:18.3 10:21/M
10 Hayley Folmar Jacksonville FL 48 31 88 1:08:24.1 11:01/M
11 Jessica Vignola Port St Lucie FL 135 31 97 1:10:55.1 11:25/M
12 Nicole Chiarello Port St Lucie FL 23 31 100 1:11:35.8 11:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL 525 39 8 42:00.6 6:46/M
2 Heather Neal Stuart FL 94 39 17 48:08.7 7:45/M
3 Erin Connolly Jensen Beach FL 26 39 29 52:51.7 8:31/M
4 Jennifer Corona Port St Lucie FL 29 37 46 56:51.9 9:09/M
5 Danica Rybicki Stuart FL 114 36 47 57:05.9 9:12/M
6 Laura Lewis 653 39 52 57:45.9 9:18/M
7 Sarah Lefebvre Stuart FL 80 38 60 1:00:25.5 9:44/M
8 Ashlee Register Fort Pierce FL 109 37 87 1:08:24.0 11:01/M
9 Christina Donnelly Port St Lucie FL 35 36 91 1:08:30.5 11:02/M
10 Eileen Xanthopoulos Port St Lucie FL 143 38 95 1:09:42.4 11:13/M
11 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 15 35 106 1:13:41.1 11:52/M
12 Alicia Irwin Port St Lucie FL 71 35 109 1:14:23.6 11:59/M
13 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 125 36 130 1:25:19.4 13:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Schomisch Neenah WI 118 41 25 50:44.5 8:10/M
2 Christine Newman Stuart FL 95 40 30 52:51.7 8:31/M
3 Jennifer Adkins Stuart FL 2 40 31 53:11.7 8:34/M
4 Melissa Efron 717 42 45 56:50.1 9:09/M
5 Kristine Paskoski Palm City FL 103 40 57 59:01.6 9:30/M
6 Karen Asman Palm City FL 7 42 65 1:01:42.3 9:56/M
7 Terri Dottin Fort Pierce FL 38 44 76 1:05:36.7 10:34/M
8 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 116 43 83 1:07:11.2 10:49/M
9 Rachael Dunn Jensen Beach FL 39 43 89 1:08:24.2 11:01/M
10 Laura Thomas Port St Lucie FL 130 43 107 1:14:01.0 11:55/M
11 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL 136 43 113 1:18:01.9 12:34/M
12 Deena Dooley Port St Lucie FL 36 44 123 1:22:54.2 13:21/M
13 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 13 44 134 1:30:54.9 14:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sally Padgett Sewall's Point FL 99 48 39 55:19.8 8:54/M
2 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 1 46 44 56:39.4 9:07/M
3 Tanya Redding Port St Lucie FL 108 48 74 1:05:00.8 10:28/M
4 Kathy Brown Stuart FL 16 46 77 1:05:59.8 10:38/M
5 Michelle Torres Orlando FL 132 46 90 1:08:27.7 11:01/M
6 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 117 48 99 1:11:30.7 11:31/M
7 Shannon Follwell Stuart FL 510 46 104 1:12:20.6 11:39/M
8 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 55 45 116 1:18:51.3 12:42/M
9 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 54 48 126 1:24:25.8 13:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Bartenfender 8 51 41 55:41.5 8:58/M
2 Edith Majewski Port St Lucie FL 82 52 43 56:22.8 9:05/M
3 Carine Scarborough Bullock Palm City FL 506 53 51 57:25.6 9:15/M
4 Maryann Eddy Port St Lucie FL 40 52 61 1:00:36.5 9:46/M
5 Cheryl Gillen Palm City FL 52 54 63 1:01:01.9 9:50/M
6 Jennifer Keesler Stuart FL 76 52 82 1:07:05.1 10:48/M
7 Karen Holston Palm City FL 70 54 84 1:07:23.4 10:51/M
8 Ann Waltzinger Port St Lucie FL 137 52 110 1:14:57.8 12:04/M
9 Lori Power Jensen Beach FL 106 53 112 1:17:20.3 12:27/M
10 Marie Granning Stuart FL 56 53 115 1:18:37.2 12:40/M
11 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 129 53 117 1:19:08.8 12:45/M
12 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 128 54 119 1:20:28.2 12:57/M
13 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL 92 50 120 1:20:34.1 12:58/M
14 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 79 53 127 1:24:25.9 13:36/M
15 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 90 51 131 1:25:19.9 13:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 60 58 56 58:18.4 9:23/M
2 Sandra Etlinger Port St Lucie FL 693 56 70 1:03:16.9 10:11/M
3 Analia Parrotta Port St Lucie FL 101 55 75 1:05:14.1 10:30/M
4 Nancy Spector Palm City FL 123 55 80 1:06:33.8 10:43/M
5 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 68 59 85 1:07:40.4 10:54/M
6 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL 34 56 93 1:08:52.5 11:05/M
7 Kathy Hanrahan Palm City FL 61 55 96 1:10:39.1 11:23/M
8 Joy White Stuart FL 141 58 111 1:16:01.2 12:14/M
9 Carolyn McCreedy Okeechobee FL 84 59 136 1:42:40.0 16:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL 25 62 79 1:06:16.3 10:40/M
2 Pat Snyder Port St Lucie FL 122 60 128 1:24:30.7 13:36/M
3 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 142 61 133 1:28:44.0 14:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Hickox Port St Lucie FL 67 69 118 1:19:09.7 12:45/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 86 74 105 1:12:28.5 11:40/M
2 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 124 73 125 1:24:16.2 13:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gdns FL 24 40 1 38:55.7 6:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 112 54 3 40:56.0 6:35/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Carrasco Port St Lucie FL 19 11 10 46:25.4 7:28/M
2 Tanner Paskoski Palm City FL 104 10 35 54:54.7 8:50/M
3 Adrien Orlandi Stuart FL 98 9 53 57:53.7 9:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liam Zaccheo Jensen Beach FL 145 16 26 51:46.9 8:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert McCreedy Okeechobee FL 85 27 121 1:20:43.5 13:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Alexander Hoschton GA 581 31 34 53:56.1 8:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gdns FL 115 36 2 40:37.2 6:32/M
2 Hamed Kian Jupiter FL 694 35 4 41:00.4 6:36/M
3 Jeff Frohlich Stuart FL 698 38 16 48:04.3 7:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Johnston Port St Lucie FL 73 43 15 48:03.9 7:44/M
2 Fred Pfister Port St Lucie FL 105 40 22 50:03.4 8:04/M
3 Kevin Adkins Stuart FL 587 42 32 53:11.7 8:34/M
4 Scott Proctor Jensen Beach FL 699 40 36 55:10.1 8:53/M
5 Joe Paskoski Palm City FL 102 44 81 1:06:44.3 10:45/M
6 Anthony Decarvalho Port St Lucie FL 33 42 124 1:22:55.7 13:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Holder Long Point NS 69 48 5 41:25.3 6:40/M
2 Mark Newnham Palm City FL 600 48 9 43:08.2 6:57/M
3 Jose Medina Port St Lucie FL 87 48 14 47:52.3 7:42/M
4 Scott Sharp Palm City FL 120 47 37 55:10.1 8:53/M
5 David Kinkade Port St Lucie FL 78 48 68 1:02:52.6 10:07/M
6 Matt Ongel Port St Lucie FL 97 46 69 1:02:56.7 10:08/M
7 Ed Chaklos Port Saint Lucie FL 508 49 94 1:09:02.3 11:07/M
8 Anthony Berrios Boynton Beach FL 10 48 103 1:12:08.2 11:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Fender Stuart FL 45 53 42 56:12.8 9:03/M
2 Nigel Tom Port St Lucie FL 131 52 50 57:11.0 9:12/M
3 Rico Dottin Fort Pierce FL 690 52 58 59:18.9 9:33/M
4 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL 96 50 102 1:11:50.9 11:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Fronsoe Palm City FL 51 58 7 41:47.5 6:44/M
2 Robert Haworth Dallas TX 64 55 19 48:28.3 7:48/M
3 James Murphy Port St Lucie FL 691 59 54 57:54.5 9:19/M
4 Joe White Stuart FL 140 55 108 1:14:12.2 11:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 11 60 13 47:52.1 7:42/M
2 Craig Alberts Ashkum IL 514 60 24 50:41.9 8:10/M
3 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gdns FL 46 60 27 51:49.9 8:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Parsons Kankakee IL 523 68 33 53:46.7 8:39/M
2 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 66 67 101 1:11:50.3 11:34/M
3 Greg Hall 150 66 122 1:22:39.0 13:19/M
4 James Brocious Stuart FL 14 69 135 1:30:55.1 14:38/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Murphy Rochester NH 93 70 21 49:12.0 7:55/M
2 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 113 73 98 1:11:12.5 11:28/M
3 Robert Bednar Coral Gables FL 9 73 132 1:27:28.2 14:05/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Askew Stuart FL 6 80 49 57:10.1 9:12/M
2 George Gillespie Oakdale CT 53 75 66 1:01:55.5 9:58/M
3 Jose Cordero Port St Lucie FL 27 79 92 1:08:51.3 11:05/M