Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K Run

Age Group Results

February 11, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Sober Jupiter FL 643 41 5 18:36.5 6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL 394 52 9 19:57.8 6:26/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Addison Moody Stuart FL 357 10 72 28:56.4 9:20/M
2 Abbigail Seibert Stuart FL 420 10 118 32:09.5 10:22/M
3 Hannah Raymond Port St Lucie FL 395 10 298 52:23.4 16:54/M
4 Brooke Vanderwarn Stuart FL 591 10 331 59:40.8 19:15/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Skye Bartenfelder Palm City FL 164 12 41 25:53.0 8:21/M
2 Rain Bartenfelder Palm City FL 163 14 71 28:53.8 9:19/M
3 Samantha Ocampo Palm City FL 371 12 113 31:55.0 10:18/M
4 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 297 12 115 32:04.4 10:21/M
5 Emma Neal Jensen Beach FL 364 11 116 32:04.6 10:21/M
6 Drew Walls Stuart FL 607 14 140 34:10.4 11:01/M
7 Madison Maldonado Port Saint Lucie FL 326 11 314 55:53.9 18:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Webb Palm City FL 609 18 65 28:18.4 9:08/M
2 Savanna Brown Stuart FL 193 17 88 30:46.8 9:55/M
3 Sophia Olivo Port St Lucie FL 628 19 114 31:58.9 10:19/M
4 Lauren Vlasich Stuart FL 599 17 124 32:44.0 10:34/M
5 Kailey Krueger Jensen Beach FL 300 16 145 34:17.5 11:04/M
6 Syanna Graham Port St Lucie FL 255 16 179 37:32.7 12:06/M
7 Crystal Oversteet Port St Lucie FL 380 16 217 40:04.1 12:55/M
8 Emily Mochan Palm City FL 354 16 275 46:19.2 14:56/M
9 Elizabeth Mochan Palm City FL 353 19 325 57:49.5 18:39/M
10 Caterina Larson Palm City FL 623 15 329 59:39.0 19:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL 264 24 37 24:33.0 7:55/M
2 Jenna Berman Jupiter FL 167 20 150 34:48.6 11:14/M
3 Minacshee Augustin Port Saint Lucie FL 161 23 177 37:18.5 12:02/M
4 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 418 24 185 37:49.5 12:12/M
5 Brittany Johnson Stuart FL 284 22 186 37:53.0 12:13/M
6 Allison Kirsch Orlando FL 298 22 224 40:37.1 13:06/M
7 Katie Krug Port Saint Lucie FL 301 24 243 42:09.0 13:36/M
8 Misty Leader-Ayotte Stuart FL 305 21 281 47:33.0 15:20/M
9 Molly Nitchman Port Saint Lucie FL 367 23 289 48:56.0 15:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 154 27 46 26:18.5 8:29/M
2 Kelli Pfeifle Palm City FL 388 26 69 28:39.1 9:15/M
3 Taylor Johnson Palm City FL 77 27 78 29:18.5 9:27/M
4 Lindsey Bowe Stuart FL 189 29 84 30:25.9 9:49/M
5 Philys Huffstickler Port St Lucie FL 276 26 101 31:13.4 10:04/M
6 Whitney Duteau Port Saint Lucie FL 232 29 149 34:32.8 11:08/M
7 Jessica Vogeley Palm City FL 601 29 151 34:49.7 11:14/M
8 Stefani Ditoro Port Saint Lucie FL 227 29 154 34:55.0 11:16/M
9 Megan Merrifield Stuart FL 347 25 173 36:57.1 11:55/M
10 Kendra Paries Port Saint Lucie FL 382 28 194 38:25.9 12:24/M
11 Hemirell Restituyo Port St Lucie FL 401 27 196 38:28.6 12:25/M
12 Amelia Meloche Port Saint Lucie FL 345 29 205 39:03.4 12:36/M
13 Victoria Spino Stuart FL 440 25 219 40:14.2 12:59/M
14 Kristina Bowe Palm Beach Gardens FL 188 26 247 42:17.5 13:38/M
15 Samantha Spizzuco Palm City FL 442 29 290 50:22.4 16:15/M
16 Alexandra Vernet Port St Lucie FL 624 27 297 52:14.7 16:51/M
17 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL 434 29 324 57:41.4 18:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 594 33 18 21:37.2 6:58/M
2 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 260 30 29 23:10.0 7:28/M
3 Heather Jordan Stuart FL 289 34 36 24:02.6 7:45/M
4 Kelly Diaz Port St Lucie FL 224 33 42 25:53.3 8:21/M
5 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL 642 34 50 26:47.7 8:38/M
6 Heather Draughon Jupiter FL 639 34 53 26:51.4 8:40/M
7 Stephanie Stiegelman Port Saint Lucie FL 444 33 107 31:36.8 10:12/M
8 Jennifer Wiggins Port Saint Lucie FL 610 32 117 32:05.1 10:21/M
9 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL 632 34 126 32:50.9 10:35/M
10 Sara Linn Jensen Beach FL 313 31 148 34:32.0 11:08/M
11 Jennifer Sworn Stuart FL 449 34 166 36:06.6 11:39/M
12 Jessyica Williams Palm City FL 613 30 181 37:39.9 12:09/M
13 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 128 31 192 38:20.9 12:22/M
14 Ashley Miller West Palm Beach FL 351 34 210 39:19.1 12:41/M
15 Jessica Marino Port Saint Lucie FL 331 34 214 39:29.1 12:44/M
16 Rachel Terlizzi Stuart FL 556 34 218 40:13.4 12:58/M
17 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL 419 32 246 42:13.7 13:37/M
18 Amy Longar Port Saint Lucie FL 317 33 250 42:34.3 13:44/M
19 Gina Defranza Port St Lucie FL 220 32 254 43:08.5 13:55/M
20 Kristin Ryan Palm City FL 408 34 256 43:19.7 13:58/M
21 Henrietta Dionne Port St Lucie FL 226 30 288 48:53.3 15:46/M
22 Ashley Spizzuco Palm City FL 441 32 291 50:23.0 16:15/M
23 Jessica Shrader Port Saint Lucie FL 424 31 295 51:58.2 16:46/M
24 Kelly Edmonds Jensen Beach FL 233 34 300 53:03.7 17:07/M
25 Judith Tengco Port Saint Lucie FL 545 31 301 53:18.7 17:12/M
26 Jerika Acosta Port St. Lucie FL 634 33 323 57:41.2 18:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Abrahams Loxahatchee FL 151 37 16 21:17.1 6:52/M
2 Heather Neal Stuart FL 103 39 24 22:44.9 7:20/M
3 Courtney Ryberg Port Saint Lucie FL 409 36 28 22:58.1 7:25/M
4 Laura Pate Palm City FL 384 38 47 26:25.8 8:31/M
5 Danica Rybicki Stuart FL 410 36 56 27:10.9 8:46/M
6 Jennifer Corona Port Saint Lucie FL 215 37 60 27:29.3 8:52/M
7 Devon Assael Middletown CT 159 39 86 30:29.6 9:50/M
8 Ashlee Register Fort Pierce FL 399 37 102 31:15.9 10:05/M
9 Kristy Contreras Port Saint Lucie FL 210 35 120 32:18.2 10:25/M
10 Cheryl Emery Port Saint Lucie FL 237 39 121 32:19.1 10:25/M
11 Christina Donnelly Port Saint Lucie FL 228 36 125 32:44.2 10:34/M
12 Juliana Murphy Hobe Sound FL 362 35 141 34:11.5 11:02/M
13 Kaitlin Bingham Jensen Beach FL 174 36 147 34:31.6 11:08/M
14 Angela Swanchak Port Saint Lucie FL 446 38 155 35:03.9 11:18/M
15 Katie McCarthy Stuart FL 336 35 162 35:39.6 11:30/M
16 Luchanna Estopier Jacksonville FL 629 39 170 36:28.2 11:46/M
17 Stephanie Bisbano Port St Lucie FL 177 39 203 38:54.8 12:33/M
18 Talena Howard Hobe Sound FL 274 37 220 40:18.2 13:00/M
19 Sara Topmiller Port Saint Lucie FL 570 35 223 40:36.6 13:06/M
20 Teresa Zammiello Jensen Beach FL 619 39 225 40:45.8 13:09/M
21 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 445 36 227 40:59.7 13:13/M
22 Tina Silas Port St Lucie FL 426 37 245 42:13.4 13:37/M
23 Kristina Walker Port St Lucie FL 604 36 251 42:43.0 13:47/M
24 Leah Sihvola Stuart FL 425 36 255 43:08.7 13:55/M
25 Kara Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 310 35 264 44:55.0 14:29/M
26 Melanie Maldonado Port St Lucie FL 327 36 315 55:55.0 18:02/M
27 Amy Reis Jensen Beach FL 637 37 320 56:37.3 18:16/M
28 Jesse Moore Port St Lucie FL 359 35 322 57:30.6 18:33/M
29 Rosario Larson Palm City FL 303 37 332 59:41.0 19:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tara Zweben Stuart FL 460 43 62 27:48.9 8:58/M
2 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 348 42 68 28:26.8 9:10/M
3 Kirsten Ongel Port St. Lucie FL 676 40 73 28:58.8 9:21/M
4 Anne Walls Stuart FL 606 40 93 30:58.5 9:59/M
5 Rachael Dunn Jensen Beach FL 231 43 109 31:45.9 10:15/M
6 Laurie Grissman Stuart FL 648 43 112 31:53.2 10:17/M
7 Kyle Gorton Stuart FL 647 41 123 32:31.0 10:29/M
8 Rachel Goldberg Stuart FL 252 44 156 35:23.7 11:25/M
9 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 417 43 158 35:33.8 11:28/M
10 Laura Thomas Port Saint Lucie FL 147 42 163 35:54.8 11:35/M
11 Jennifer Traband Port St Lucie FL 572 43 168 36:17.2 11:42/M
12 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL 605 43 182 37:40.5 12:09/M
13 Bonita Clark Palm City FL 208 43 193 38:25.1 12:24/M
14 Carol Crawford Port St Lucie FL 217 41 197 38:38.3 12:28/M
15 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 616 44 221 40:25.1 13:02/M
16 Karen Waddell Port Saint Lucie FL 603 43 229 41:00.8 13:14/M
17 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 134 42 257 43:20.9 13:59/M
18 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 190 44 261 44:10.5 14:15/M
19 Nanette Caceres Port St Lucie FL 195 41 287 48:51.9 15:45/M
20 Billie Ellis Stuart FL 235 43 294 51:17.5 16:33/M
21 Karen Raymond Port St Lucie FL 396 42 299 52:23.7 16:54/M
22 Michelle Hastings Port Saint Lucie FL 262 41 306 54:28.2 17:34/M
23 Nieve Leslie Stuart FL 311 43 330 59:39.3 19:15/M
24 Christina Perez Port St Lucie 386 42 334 1:00:18.7 19:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 211 47 57 27:11.8 8:46/M
2 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 197 45 66 28:19.5 9:08/M
3 Stacey Losardo Palm City FL 318 48 87 30:34.7 9:52/M
4 Kathy Brown Stuart FL 192 46 90 30:50.8 9:57/M
5 Kelly Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie FL 254 47 99 31:11.5 10:04/M
6 Candice Loupe Port Saint Lucie FL 319 47 100 31:11.6 10:04/M
7 Kathy Spencer Port Saint Lucie FL 438 49 127 33:02.8 10:39/M
8 Jill Butterworth Stuart FL 194 49 129 33:10.2 10:42/M
9 Maria Heimer Port Saint Lucie FL 263 45 133 33:32.6 10:49/M
10 Tanya Mitchell Hobe Sound FL 352 45 136 33:51.9 10:55/M
11 Andrea Everett Palm City FL 621 49 143 34:13.1 11:02/M
12 Robyn Armstrong Port Saint Lucie FL 157 49 165 36:02.4 11:37/M
13 Kelly Anderson Port St Lucie FL 155 47 167 36:16.3 11:42/M
14 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 333 48 180 37:36.3 12:08/M
15 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 253 45 183 37:46.6 12:11/M
16 Geralynn Krueger Jensen Beach FL 299 49 184 37:46.7 12:11/M
17 Sandra Perez Port Saint Lucie FL 638 45 189 38:14.4 12:20/M
18 Karin Ocampo Palm City FL 370 45 191 38:20.7 12:22/M
19 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 251 48 212 39:22.5 12:42/M
20 Nadira Veerapen Port Saint Lucie FL 595 47 215 39:32.5 12:45/M
21 Lori Ogden Port Saint Lucie FL 372 47 237 41:36.5 13:25/M
22 Dena Williams Fort Pierce FL 611 49 244 42:11.3 13:36/M
23 Inez Van Ravenzwaaij Stuart FL 590 49 258 43:23.8 14:00/M
24 Louise Richardson Port St Lucie FL 402 48 280 47:32.2 15:20/M
25 Shannon Sivula Minneapolis MN 429 45 284 48:01.3 15:29/M
26 Kimberly Jeansonne Port St Lucie FL 283 49 304 54:19.6 17:31/M
27 Donna Follmer Port Saint Lucie FL 241 47 305 54:28.1 17:34/M
28 Debra Campbell Stuart FL 196 45 308 54:58.6 17:44/M
29 Juli Vanderwarn Stuart FL 593 46 333 1:00:00.8 19:21/M
30 Grace Overstreet Port St Lucie FL 381 47 336 1:00:45.7 19:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Bartenfezder Palm City FL 677 51 52 26:51.3 8:40/M
2 Edith Majewski Port St Lucie FL 633 52 55 27:03.9 8:44/M
3 Virginia Howell Port Saint Lucie FL 275 50 58 27:13.6 8:47/M
4 Cheryl Gillen Palm City FL 250 54 74 29:01.5 9:22/M
5 Theresa Hamm Port St. Lucie FL 258 52 91 30:50.9 9:57/M
6 Michelle Tucker Hobe Sound FL 577 50 132 33:31.8 10:49/M
7 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 271 51 137 33:57.3 10:57/M
8 Pam Szymczyk Port Saint Lucie FL 519 52 153 34:54.0 11:15/M
9 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 523 54 160 35:39.4 11:30/M
10 Carolyn Perkins Jensen Beach FL 387 53 161 35:39.5 11:30/M
11 Carla Loffredo Stuart FL 316 52 171 36:34.7 11:48/M
12 Laurie Bennett Stuart FL 166 54 187 37:57.1 12:15/M
13 Kim Berman Jupiter FL 168 50 199 38:44.4 12:30/M
14 Maria Bordonaro Port Saint Lucie FL 187 53 208 39:14.8 12:39/M
15 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL 361 50 209 39:15.0 12:40/M
16 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 296 53 211 39:22.3 12:42/M
17 D'Anne Martin Port Saint Lucie FL 334 51 228 41:00.2 13:14/M
18 Aimee Foster Stuart FL 243 53 230 41:14.6 13:18/M
19 Caroline Leibowitz 148 51 235 41:28.8 13:23/M
20 Joni Winnick 63 51 236 41:29.0 13:23/M
21 Jolene Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 360 51 241 42:00.5 13:33/M
22 Carmela Kirk Stuart FL 295 53 248 42:18.8 13:39/M
23 Ann Waltzinger Port Saint Lucie FL 608 52 252 42:48.5 13:48/M
24 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 365 52 259 43:25.0 14:00/M
25 Dawn Blinde Palm City FL 182 53 268 45:25.0 14:39/M
26 Angie Kirk Port Saint Lucie FL 294 52 272 45:32.8 14:41/M
27 Lisa Mochan Palm City FL 355 50 276 46:20.6 14:57/M
28 Lisa Anderson Stuart FL 156 51 296 52:11.8 16:50/M
29 Kimberley Smith Port St. Lucie FL 431 51 328 59:34.5 19:13/M
30 Beth Amber Port St Lucie FL 153 52 335 1:00:20.4 19:28/M
31 Felice Ott Hobe Sound FL 379 51 338 1:00:54.7 19:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Garza Port St Lucie FL 247 55 64 28:13.2 9:06/M
2 Cynthia Hartley Port Saint Lucie FL 261 57 77 29:16.4 9:26/M
3 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 267 59 103 31:20.8 10:06/M
4 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL 363 55 128 33:09.6 10:42/M
5 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL 268 59 139 33:58.3 10:57/M
6 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL 398 56 159 35:34.6 11:28/M
7 Joann Bilyk Port Saint Lucie FL 172 58 175 37:08.9 11:59/M
8 Nicci Olson Port Saint Lucie FL 375 59 195 38:26.1 12:24/M
9 Jan Young Stuart FL 617 59 216 39:40.8 12:48/M
10 Misti Guertin Stuart FL 257 56 226 40:59.4 13:13/M
11 Lynn Portello Rathdrum ID 392 57 266 45:18.3 14:37/M
12 Carolyn McCreedy Okeechobee FL 339 59 277 46:24.5 14:58/M
13 Kelly McCarthy Stuart FL 337 58 311 55:35.5 17:56/M
14 Lisa Kaeff Port St Lucie FL 290 55 313 55:50.0 18:01/M
15 Robbin Peltier Port St Lucie FL 385 59 326 58:17.1 18:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL 618 64 80 29:37.8 9:33/M
2 Mary Trapani Palm City FL 622 60 164 35:57.5 11:36/M
3 Donna Doty Stuart FL 229 63 169 36:19.0 11:43/M
4 Mary Ellsworth Port Saint Lucie FL 236 62 200 38:52.0 12:32/M
5 Pat Snyder Port St Lucie FL 435 60 206 39:08.2 12:37/M
6 Terrylynn Taylor Middletown CT 532 64 222 40:33.6 13:05/M
7 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 615 61 231 41:14.9 13:18/M
8 Annette Defranza Port St Lucie FL 219 60 253 43:07.6 13:55/M
9 Patricia Ruby Fort Pierce FL 407 64 265 45:04.2 14:32/M
10 Ora Solomon Stuart FL 437 63 302 53:37.7 17:18/M
11 Julene Pilati Stuart FL 391 63 307 54:40.3 17:38/M
12 Cobie Gallucci Port Saint Lucie FL 246 60 312 55:46.4 17:59/M
13 Amanda Bogert Port St Lucie FL 184 64 316 55:55.0 18:02/M
14 Denice Hester Port Saint Lucie FL 266 62 341 1:11:08.6 22:57/M
15 Cindy Furda Port Saint Lucie FL 245 63 343 1:12:12.8 23:17/M
16 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 221 64 347 1:20:01.9 25:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pattie Restaino Stuart FL 400 65 135 33:50.5 10:55/M
2 Susan Spilecki Wilmington DE 439 65 201 38:53.1 12:33/M
3 Judy Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 309 65 282 47:34.0 15:21/M
4 Jo Ann Humphrey Palm City FL 277 66 303 54:18.8 17:31/M
5 Jody Foster Stuart FL 244 65 309 54:58.8 17:44/M
6 Margaret Michaud Port Saint Lucie FL 349 69 310 55:32.4 17:55/M
7 Harriett Blakeslee Stuart FL 179 66 317 56:15.1 18:09/M
8 Betty Holloway Port Saint Lucie FL 270 69 342 1:11:32.1 23:05/M
9 Margery Gaines Fort Pierce FL 627 66 346 1:18:18.2 25:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heysoon Lee Stuart FL 306 72 83 30:17.2 9:46/M
2 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 259 71 198 38:41.5 12:29/M
3 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 443 73 207 39:09.1 12:38/M
4 Sandra Sivula Stuart FL 428 72 285 48:41.1 15:42/M
5 Sara Leach Hobe Sound FL 304 71 339 1:01:55.9 19:58/M
6 Sharon Cardinale Port Saint Lucie FL 199 73 344 1:12:15.1 23:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Negron Port St. Lucie FL 324 22 1 17:46.5 5:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 209 40 3 18:24.9 5:56/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 472 472 345 1:13:08.1 23:35/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Ciferri Palm City FL 207 10 38 24:41.5 7:58/M
2 Patrick Campbell Stuart FL 198 9 178 37:21.2 12:03/M
3 Tyee Jackson Stuart FL 280 9 239 41:58.1 13:32/M
4 Giovanni Maldonado, Jr. Port Saint Lucie FL 328 8 270 45:26.5 14:39/M
5 Landon Maddison Port St. Lucie FL 323 5 327 59:33.4 19:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justis Booth Stuart FL 186 13 25 22:50.8 7:22/M
2 Dominik Bisbano Port St Lucie FL 175 11 48 26:28.8 8:32/M
3 Drew Howard Stuart FL 272 11 232 41:24.9 13:21/M
4 Zain Ogden Port Saint Lucie FL 373 12 262 44:32.0 14:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Kennely Port St Lucie FL 678 17 15 21:16.8 6:52/M
2 Paul Oneyear Port Saint Lucie FL 376 17 240 42:00.2 13:33/M
3 Damon Blinde Palm City FL 181 15 267 45:22.9 14:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffery Arbour Stuart FL 640 20 11 20:46.9 6:42/M
2 Leonardo Chamizo Jr Port Saint Lucie FL 206 24 76 29:07.6 9:24/M
3 Joshua Saffomilla Port Saint Lucie FL 412 24 234 41:27.9 13:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Lampert Stuart FL 630 25 97 31:05.1 10:02/M
2 Robert McCreedy Okeechobee FL 340 27 204 39:00.1 12:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Barber Port St Lucie FL 620 33 2 17:50.5 5:45/M
2 Tommy Allore Jensen Beach FL 152 30 6 19:16.3 6:13/M
3 Robert Seymour Stuart FL 423 32 104 31:32.9 10:10/M
4 Jason Sancher Port St Lucie FL 415 33 174 36:58.7 11:55/M
5 Jason Marino Port Saint Lucie FL 330 34 213 39:28.2 12:44/M
6 Juan Castillo Port Saint Lucie FL 203 34 242 42:00.7 13:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gardens FL 416 36 7 19:35.0 6:19/M
2 Hamed Kian Jupiter FL 644 35 10 20:00.8 6:27/M
3 Stephen Leiation Stuart FL 650 39 14 21:14.8 6:51/M
4 Eric Matthews Port Saint Lucie FL 335 37 17 21:20.3 6:53/M
5 Jon Davis Raleigh NC 635 35 23 22:39.7 7:18/M
6 Stephen Ngo Stuart FL 366 39 40 25:47.9 8:19/M
7 Jason Howard Stuart FL 273 36 45 26:12.2 8:27/M
8 Mario Rivera Port Saint Lucie FL 404 36 94 30:59.9 10:00/M
9 Robert Raymond Port St Lucie FL 397 38 98 31:05.1 10:02/M
10 Brian Madden Palm City FL 322 37 146 34:26.3 11:06/M
11 Yonta Salvatore Palm City FL 414 35 157 35:30.6 11:27/M
12 Chris Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 308 37 176 37:18.0 12:02/M
13 Brian Merrifield Stuart FL 346 38 190 38:19.1 12:22/M
14 Michael Swanchak Port Saint Lucie FL 447 39 233 41:27.6 13:22/M
15 David Reyes Port St Lucie FL 450 37 249 42:27.4 13:42/M
16 Giovannie Maldonado Port St Lucie FL 325 37 269 45:25.7 14:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 285 40 4 18:30.2 5:58/M
2 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 286 43 26 22:55.9 7:24/M
3 Gil Lima Port Saint Lucieport FL 312 43 30 23:10.7 7:28/M
4 Mike Sacks Jupiter FL 411 44 59 27:20.5 8:49/M
5 Anthony Corona Port Saint Lucie FL 214 43 75 29:02.0 9:22/M
6 Kevin Moody Stuart FL 358 42 110 31:47.2 10:15/M
7 Ryan Pfeifle Palm City FL 389 42 130 33:21.4 10:45/M
8 John Bisbano Port St Lucie FL 176 41 202 38:53.7 12:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Newnham Palm City FL 646 48 12 20:47.6 6:42/M
2 Louis Cefolia Port Saint Lucie FL 205 48 35 23:38.5 7:37/M
3 Mark Eidemueller Fort Pierce FL 234 48 49 26:37.6 8:35/M
4 Robert Cook Stuart FL 212 49 61 27:42.3 8:56/M
5 Steve Mochan Palm City FL 356 49 67 28:22.2 9:09/M
6 Michael Smith Port St Lucie FL 432 48 81 29:43.8 9:35/M
7 Jarret Assael Middletown CT 160 47 85 30:29.2 9:50/M
8 John McNamara Stuart FL 344 47 92 30:55.3 9:58/M
9 Matt Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL 377 46 95 31:02.0 10:01/M
10 Tony Loupe Port Saint Lucie FL 320 46 96 31:05.1 10:02/M
11 Bryan Tucker Hobe Sound FL 576 47 131 33:31.0 10:49/M
12 Bob Bingenheimer Jupiter FL 173 46 142 34:12.3 11:02/M
13 Anthony Berrios Boynton Beach FL 171 48 152 34:52.7 11:15/M
14 Hector Senior Port St Lucie FL 422 45 279 47:05.3 15:11/M
15 Rod Benedict Port St Lucie FL 165 48 349 1:20:33.5 25:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 406 54 8 19:49.6 6:24/M
2 Billy Hinners Stuart FL 269 54 13 20:56.2 6:45/M
3 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL 350 53 19 21:48.3 7:02/M
4 Zeke Jones Port St Lucie FL 288 51 20 22:14.3 7:10/M
5 Leo Bondi Port Saint Lucie FL 185 53 54 27:01.1 8:43/M
6 Mark Theroux Stuart FL 561 50 70 28:49.7 9:18/M
7 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL 113 54 79 29:21.2 9:28/M
8 Kenneth Carter West Palm Beachwest Palm FL 201 54 134 33:33.5 10:49/M
9 Jeffrey Gilheney Palm City FL 60 53 172 36:42.7 11:50/M
10 Steve Hutchinson Hobe Sound FL 279 54 238 41:42.9 13:27/M
11 Vaughn Swink Port St Lucie FL 448 53 260 44:06.8 14:14/M
12 Kenneth Jeansonne Port Saint Lucie FL 282 52 319 56:17.0 18:09/M
13 Scott Smith Port St. Lucie FL 433 51 321 56:40.9 18:17/M
14 Ed Vanderwarn Stuart FL 592 50 340 1:01:56.2 19:59/M
15 Gerald Williams Fort Pierce FL 612 52 348 1:20:32.5 25:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Genest Hobe Sound FL 249 59 21 22:35.0 7:17/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 240 57 31 23:23.8 7:33/M
3 Edward Lis Jensen Beach FL 314 57 32 23:31.0 7:35/M
4 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL 292 59 33 23:35.0 7:36/M
5 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL 403 55 34 23:37.5 7:37/M
6 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 600 55 43 25:56.4 8:22/M
7 Chris Gommlich Port St Lucie FL 636 58 111 31:48.8 10:15/M
8 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 180 58 318 56:15.4 18:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 183 60 22 22:36.5 7:17/M
2 Don Cuozzo Jensen Beach FL 218 63 105 31:34.1 10:11/M
3 Nels Nyblad Casnovia MI 641 63 106 31:34.5 10:11/M
4 Dan Jacobson Jensen Beach FL 281 64 293 51:09.7 16:30/M
5 Cookie Velez 596 64 337 1:00:54.4 19:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Devanney Cincinnati OH 222 69 27 22:57.6 7:24/M
2 Chuck Parsons IL 383 68 39 25:34.6 8:15/M
3 Rich Olmstead Kankakee IL 631 65 63 27:57.3 9:01/M
4 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 265 67 119 32:13.9 10:24/M
5 James Brocious Stuart FL 191 69 271 45:31.0 14:41/M
6 Michael Sivula Stuart FL 427 66 286 48:41.7 15:42/M
7 Keith Kilgallen Stuart FL 293 68 292 50:36.1 16:19/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Jones Palm City FL 287 73 44 26:10.6 8:26/M
2 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 302 70 108 31:39.4 10:13/M
3 Dennis Diem Port Saint Lucie FL 225 71 138 33:57.4 10:57/M
4 Charles Orlando Stuart FL 378 73 273 45:34.6 14:42/M
5 Art Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 307 74 283 47:47.1 15:25/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Randall Springvale ME 393 79 82 29:46.2 9:36/M
2 Clem McGrath Stuart FL 341 77 89 30:48.4 9:56/M
3 Jose Cordero Port St. Lucie FL 213 79 144 34:16.3 11:03/M
4 Gary Hawken Stuart FL 476 76 188 38:06.0 12:17/M
5 Gene McGrath Stuart FL 342 76 274 45:46.8 14:46/M
6 Bruce Seibold Stuart FL 421 77 278 46:48.5 15:06/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Askew Stuart FL 158 80 51 26:48.0 8:39/M
2 Gene Carbine Montauk NY 649 80 122 32:28.7 10:28/M
3 Nicholas Valerio Hobe Sound FL 579 84 263 44:33.1 14:22/M