Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K Run

Age Group Results

February 11, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Marissa Buchheit 645 25 ***** 19:50.8 6:23/M ***** 21:44.4 7:01/M 41:33.2
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Alice Genest 59 55 ***** 22:49.5 7:21/M ***** 23:29.8 7:35/M 46:17.5
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 69 Bridget Gerovac 466 22 1 28:52.8 9:19/M 1 28:59.2 9:21/M 57:52.0
2 80 Taylor Clasen 28 20 2 29:33.4 9:32/M 2 30:43.2 9:55/M 1:00:16.6
3 101 Paige Coleman 29 22 3 30:57.8 9:59/M 3 35:33.5 11:28/M 1:06:31.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 40 Kelly Spilecki 140 26 1 24:33.9 7:55/M 1 26:34.3 8:34/M 51:08.2
2 76 Melinda Dulkowski 46 26 2 28:55.7 9:20/M 3 29:43.4 9:35/M 58:39.1
3 79 Jessica Bushore 19 28 3 30:40.7 9:54/M 2 29:09.9 9:24/M 59:50.6
4 95 Jessie Wilder 456 28 4 31:01.8 10:00/M 6 34:18.5 11:04/M 1:05:20.3
5 99 Katie Kuhn 80 26 8 32:56.8 10:37/M 4 33:02.4 10:39/M 1:05:59.2
6 100 Erika Kuhn 79 27 7 32:56.3 10:37/M 5 33:03.1 10:40/M 1:05:59.4
7 103 Liz Alford 4 26 5 31:12.0 10:04/M 9 35:23.9 11:25/M 1:06:36.0
8 106 Olivia Renfro 123 25 6 32:55.9 10:37/M 7 34:21.7 11:05/M 1:07:17.7
9 112 Ashley Anderson 6 29 9 34:25.7 11:06/M 8 35:00.6 11:17/M 1:09:26.3
10 140 Kelli Siters 135 27 10 38:54.8 12:33/M 10 39:41.2 12:48/M 1:18:36.1
11 146 Amanda Davis 39 25 11 39:18.8 12:41/M 11 44:59.3 14:31/M 1:24:18.1
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Jessica Almodovar 5 31 1 21:55.8 7:04/M 1 23:02.9 7:26/M 44:58.7
2 25 Colleen Devanney 43 33 3 24:06.3 7:46/M 2 23:40.5 7:38/M 47:46.9
3 38 Julianne Frain 465 31 2 23:51.4 7:42/M 4 27:10.8 8:46/M 51:02.2
4 45 Gillian Leene 84 31 6 26:06.1 8:25/M 3 26:07.2 8:25/M 52:13.4
5 51 Angela Mill 98 32 4 25:44.2 8:18/M 5 27:20.1 8:49/M 53:04.3
6 55 Sandra Velasquez 452 33 5 26:03.4 8:24/M 7 28:21.1 9:09/M 54:24.6
7 63 Renee Serrichio 129 31 7 28:23.6 9:09/M 6 28:16.6 9:07/M 56:40.2
8 118 Nicole Chiarello 26 31 8 35:31.2 11:27/M 8 36:21.6 11:44/M 1:11:52.9
9 136 Aubrey Campbell 22 34 9 37:24.4 12:04/M 10 40:02.7 12:55/M 1:17:27.1
10 139 Andi McAvoy 93 33 11 38:52.4 12:32/M 9 39:43.5 12:49/M 1:18:36.0
11 142 Cara Cambell 21 30 10 38:39.8 12:28/M 11 40:30.2 13:04/M 1:19:10.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Mya Bieder 13 38 1 23:38.0 7:37/M 1 24:30.8 7:54/M 48:08.9
2 47 Christina Booth 16 39 2 25:48.6 8:19/M 2 26:43.8 8:37/M 52:32.4
3 58 Sarah Lefebvre 85 37 5 28:22.0 9:09/M 3 26:50.7 8:39/M 55:12.8
4 59 Kelly Francke 54 37 3 27:13.4 8:47/M 4 28:16.4 9:07/M 55:29.9
5 68 June Montgomery 100 39 4 27:24.9 8:50/M 7 30:19.9 9:47/M 57:44.8
6 75 Courtney MacMullen 88 39 6 29:19.0 9:27/M 5 29:02.8 9:22/M 58:21.8
7 82 Michele Williams 457 35 7 31:13.7 10:04/M 6 29:55.7 9:39/M 1:01:09.4
8 88 Deanna Collia 31 38 8 31:20.5 10:06/M 8 32:46.0 10:34/M 1:04:06.5
9 109 Suzy Duffy 230 37 9 33:05.1 10:40/M 9 35:18.6 11:23/M 1:08:23.8
10 121 Alicia Brown 17 35 10 34:25.6 11:06/M 10 38:06.9 12:17/M 1:12:32.5
11 134 Hilda Miranda 99 39 11 35:16.6 11:23/M 12 41:21.4 13:20/M 1:16:38.1
12 141 Alicia Irwin 75 35 12 38:39.1 12:28/M 11 40:30.6 13:04/M 1:19:09.8
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Amy Schomisch 127 41 1 24:57.6 8:03/M 1 25:59.5 8:23/M 50:57.2
2 66 Melissa Efron 49 42 2 27:48.0 8:58/M 3 29:30.7 9:31/M 57:18.8
3 70 Sandi Eannarino 48 43 3 28:52.2 9:19/M 2 29:03.7 9:22/M 57:55.9
4 102 Amy Blechman 14 41 4 32:44.4 10:34/M 4 33:50.8 10:55/M 1:06:35.2
5 117 Maya Gockenbach 62 40 5 35:45.1 11:32/M 5 35:49.5 11:33/M 1:11:34.7
6 125 Maria Berman 12 44     9 1:14:07.2 11:57/M 1:14:07.2
7 135 Margaret Slobasky 136 41 6 37:24.5 12:04/M 7 40:02.3 12:55/M 1:17:26.8
8 137 Jerri Goshien 65 42 8 38:54.1 12:33/M 6 38:57.9 12:34/M 1:17:52.1
9 143 Erinn Lundgren 87 41 7 38:43.7 12:29/M 8 40:50.8 13:10/M 1:19:34.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Debra Daley 38 49 1 23:20.6 7:32/M 1 23:51.3 7:42/M 47:11.9
2 42 Heather Craig 34 45 2 24:19.8 7:51/M 2 27:06.0 8:45/M 51:25.8
3 50 Noelle Furtaw 55 46 3 25:36.7 8:15/M 3 27:17.2 8:48/M 52:54.0
4 53 Amy Dunbar 47 46 4 26:06.4 8:25/M 4 27:23.4 8:50/M 53:29.8
5 73 Nikki Hightower 73 46 5 29:07.0 9:24/M 5 29:09.8 9:24/M 58:16.9
6 87 Elaine Parker 109 45 7 31:14.7 10:05/M 7 32:26.7 10:28/M 1:03:41.5
7 91 Tisha Calhoun 20 48 9 31:29.7 10:09/M 8 32:56.8 10:37/M 1:04:26.5
8 92 Editha Campbell 23 48 8 31:14.8 10:05/M 9 33:23.1 10:46/M 1:04:37.9
9 98 Tanya Redding 121 48 10 33:28.0 10:48/M 6 32:15.1 10:24/M 1:05:43.2
10 107 Shannon Follwell 53 46 6 30:44.1 9:55/M 11 37:10.2 11:59/M 1:07:54.3
11 120 Michelle Schincariol 126 48 12 35:56.7 11:35/M 10 36:26.4 11:45/M 1:12:23.1
12 122 Barbara Marshall 91 48 11 35:02.7 11:18/M 12 37:51.3 12:13/M 1:12:54.0
13 138 Ines Murray 102 48 14 38:54.2 12:33/M 13 38:58.7 12:34/M 1:17:52.9
14 145 Nirlaine Smartt 137 49 13 38:06.7 12:17/M 14 43:06.1 13:54/M 1:21:12.8
15 148 Michelle Reid 474 47 15 39:18.6 12:41/M 15 46:33.8 15:01/M 1:25:52.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Roxanne Bachman 9 53     14 48:00.9 7:45/M 48:00.9
2 43 Jennifer Oro 107 52 1 25:17.4 8:09/M 1 26:29.0 8:33/M 51:46.4
3 48 Kathy Perona 115 53 2 25:44.4 8:18/M 2 26:57.0 8:42/M 52:41.4
4 57 Lynn Luisi 86 53 3 26:45.9 8:38/M 3 28:14.5 9:06/M 55:00.5
5 67 Marybeth Pena 112 50 4 27:47.1 8:58/M 4 29:37.0 9:33/M 57:24.2
6 78 Mary Yudin 458 51 5 28:37.4 9:14/M 5 30:25.9 9:49/M 59:03.3
7 83 Christina Bondi 15 52 6 31:00.6 10:00/M 6 30:49.7 9:56/M 1:01:50.4
8 90 Dahlia Ortisi 108 51 7 31:30.9 10:10/M 7 32:39.8 10:32/M 1:04:10.7
9 96 Wendy Benoit 11 52 8 32:44.2 10:34/M 8 32:53.7 10:36/M 1:05:38.0
10 114 Cindi Fairtrace 462 50 9 33:24.9 10:46/M 9 36:56.6 11:55/M 1:10:21.5
11 127 Lori Power 119 53 11 36:55.1 11:55/M 11 38:05.7 12:17/M 1:15:00.8
12 128 Lisa Clasen 27 52 13 37:08.8 11:59/M 10 37:59.9 12:15/M 1:15:08.8
13 132 Linda Taylor 145 53 12 36:55.6 11:55/M 12 39:37.0 12:47/M 1:16:32.6
14 133 Marie Granning 67 53 10 36:04.8 11:38/M 13 40:28.8 13:03/M 1:16:33.7
15 149 Maria Aucoin 8 51 14 53:18.8 17:12/M 15 55:02.5 17:45/M 1:48:21.3
16 152 Julie Sessa 130 53 15 53:20.3 17:12/M 16 55:37.8 17:56/M 1:48:58.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Laurie Copeland 32 57 1 24:19.6 7:51/M 1 25:25.0 8:12/M 49:44.7
2 44 Randi Garvey 56 57 2 25:01.0 8:04/M 2 27:02.4 8:43/M 52:03.5
3 61 Debbie Hammond 71 58 3 26:44.4 8:37/M 3 29:41.6 9:35/M 56:26.1
4 81 Liz Grossman 68 56 4 28:53.8 9:19/M 4 31:33.0 10:11/M 1:00:26.8
5 86 Marnell McNamara 95 55 5 30:26.9 9:49/M 7 32:57.0 10:38/M 1:03:23.9
6 93 Nancy Spector 139 55 6 32:01.9 10:20/M 6 32:36.4 10:31/M 1:04:38.3
7 97 Analia Parrotta 110 55 7 33:27.4 10:47/M 5 32:12.6 10:23/M 1:05:40.1
8 110 Claudia Dicken 44 56 8 34:18.8 11:04/M 8 34:41.5 11:11/M 1:09:00.4
9 123 Joy White 455 57 9 35:02.8 11:18/M 10 37:51.6 12:13/M 1:12:54.4
10 126 Maria Coslett 463 59 11 38:05.8 12:17/M 9 36:41.7 11:50/M 1:14:47.5
11 130 Pat Celecia 25 55 10 35:17.4 11:23/M 11 41:03.1 13:15/M 1:16:20.5
12 150 Michelle Mullen 101 55 12 53:17.9 17:11/M 12 55:04.4 17:46/M 1:48:22.4
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 72 Patricia Snodgrass 138 62 1 28:53.9 9:19/M 1 29:15.2 9:26/M 58:09.2
2 85 Margaret Tripp 149 63 2 30:00.7 9:41/M 2 33:09.1 10:42/M 1:03:09.8
3 94 Leslie Guttenberg 69 62 3 30:58.2 9:59/M 3 34:06.4 11:00/M 1:05:04.6
4 104 Marguerite Debiasi 41 61 4 32:31.3 10:29/M 4 34:23.7 11:05/M 1:06:55.0
5 116 Debbie Larsen 81 62 5 34:54.7 11:15/M 5 36:16.9 11:42/M 1:11:11.7
6 144 Kathy Duffy 45 63 6 38:43.6 12:29/M 6 40:55.4 13:12/M 1:19:39.0
7 147 Esther Delancer 42 60 7 39:18.7 12:41/M 7 46:33.3 15:01/M 1:25:52.0
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 131 Betty Hickox 72 69 1 36:56.9 11:55/M 1 39:35.6 12:46/M 1:16:32.5
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 113 Judy McGrath 94 74 1 33:46.3 10:54/M 1 35:42.9 11:31/M 1:09:29.3
 
Top

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 151 Joan Tatem-Douglas 144 75 1 53:18.0 17:12/M 1 55:39.6 17:57/M 1:48:57.7
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Kurt Barnhill 10 28 ***** 17:53.1 5:46/M ***** 19:15.4 6:13/M 37:08.5
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Steve Cortes 33 51 ***** 18:08.6 5:51/M ***** 19:33.1 6:18/M 37:41.7
 
Top

Male 11 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 David Carrasco 24 11 1 21:38.1 6:59/M 1 24:37.0 7:56/M 46:15.2
2 84 John Bisbano III 178 13 2 28:15.6 9:07/M 2 33:49.8 10:55/M 1:02:05.4
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Brad Oneyear 105 17 1 22:13.2 7:10/M 1 25:36.4 8:15/M 47:49.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 David Aldridge 3 27 1 20:58.2 6:46/M 1 22:33.2 7:16/M 43:31.4
2 111 Michael Permar 114 29 2 34:51.3 11:15/M 2 34:32.5 11:08/M 1:09:23.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Steve Thesing 146 33 2 20:06.9 6:29/M 1 21:04.5 6:48/M 41:11.4
2 7 Erik Guttman 70 30 3 20:48.8 6:43/M 2 21:12.0 6:50/M 42:00.9
3 9 Drew Parsons 111 33 1 20:02.1 6:28/M 3 22:09.2 7:09/M 42:11.4
4 11 Joseph Share 131 30     8 43:54.8 7:05/M 43:54.8
5 35 Steve Magallanes 89 32 4 24:56.5 8:03/M 4 25:06.4 8:06/M 50:02.9
6 46 Brennan Leene 83 33 5 26:07.0 8:25/M 5 26:07.1 8:25/M 52:14.2
7 64 Michael Graham 66 30 6 26:18.5 8:29/M 6 30:31.6 9:51/M 56:50.2
8 105 Eric Garza 57 30 7 32:55.5 10:37/M 7 34:21.9 11:05/M 1:07:17.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 John Jacobo 76 36 1 22:36.0 7:17/M 1 24:47.3 8:00/M 47:23.4
2 29 Shane Quail 120 39 2 23:30.5 7:35/M 2 25:18.3 8:10/M 48:48.9
3 89 Brandon Collia 30 38 3 31:19.6 10:06/M 3 32:46.9 10:34/M 1:04:06.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Mario Cobo 464 44 1 22:00.2 7:06/M 1 22:43.9 7:20/M 44:44.1
2 17 Jp Lazo 82 42 3 22:36.4 7:17/M 2 23:06.6 7:27/M 45:43.1
3 21 Jonathan Blackburn 471 41 2 22:30.3 7:15/M 3 24:32.6 7:55/M 47:02.9
4 34 Fred Pfister 118 40 4 24:08.8 7:47/M 4 25:44.8 8:18/M 49:53.7
5 56 Jonathan Rushnak 125 41 5 26:03.5 8:24/M 5 28:48.5 9:17/M 54:52.0
6 74 Bill Foley 52 40 6 28:23.2 9:09/M 6 29:57.7 9:40/M 58:20.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Gene Zweben 459 45 1 20:06.3 6:29/M 1 21:51.3 7:03/M 41:57.7
2 12 Mike Huey 74 49 2 21:56.1 7:05/M 2 22:08.4 7:08/M 44:04.5
3 30 Jose Medina 96 47 3 23:47.6 7:40/M 3 25:30.7 8:14/M 49:18.3
4 39 Keith Newman 104 46 5 25:18.4 8:10/M 4 25:45.5 8:18/M 51:03.9
5 41 Jeffrey Shearer 133 48 6 25:19.4 8:10/M 5 26:01.7 8:24/M 51:21.1
6 49 Scott Sharp 132 47 4 24:59.0 8:04/M 6 27:49.7 8:58/M 52:48.7
7 54 Goerges Gonzalez 64 48 7 26:03.0 8:24/M 7 28:02.8 9:03/M 54:05.9
8 60 Peter Craig 35 48 8 26:09.4 8:26/M 9 30:16.1 9:46/M 56:25.6
9 65 Karl Oneyear 106 47 9 27:38.1 8:55/M 8 29:12.6 9:25/M 56:50.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 John Martin 469 52 1 19:42.0 6:21/M 1 20:19.8 6:33/M 40:01.8
2 8 Augie Sanz 467 54 2 20:49.1 6:43/M 2 21:16.6 6:52/M 42:05.7
3 24 Ed Burrows 18 53 3 24:08.4 7:47/M 3 23:31.9 7:35/M 47:40.4
4 33 Hector Garza 58 54 4 24:23.8 7:52/M 4 25:26.6 8:12/M 49:50.4
5 52 Gopal Rajagopal 468 50 5 27:12.9 8:46/M 5 25:58.6 8:23/M 53:11.6
6 129 Gary Maxwell 92 53 6 35:16.7 11:23/M 6 41:02.7 13:14/M 1:16:19.4
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 124 Joe White 454 55 1 35:28.1 11:26/M 1 37:34.8 12:07/M 1:13:02.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Michel Dahan 37 61 1 21:18.1 6:52/M 2 22:50.3 7:22/M 44:08.4
2 14 Tom Perona 116 63 2 21:59.9 7:05/M 1 22:43.9 7:20/M 44:43.9
3 36 Craig Alberts 2 60 3 24:33.6 7:55/M 3 25:40.3 8:17/M 50:14.0
4 62 Frederick March 90 61 4 28:07.8 9:04/M 4 28:30.2 9:12/M 56:38.0
5 71 Randy Sroczynski 141 60 5 28:13.8 9:06/M 5 29:44.0 9:35/M 57:57.9
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Steve Day 40 65 1 22:28.6 7:15/M 1 24:00.1 7:45/M 46:28.7
2 31 Maclin Weekley 470 65 2 23:31.1 7:35/M 2 26:10.0 8:26/M 49:41.1
3 108 Jim Talsey 473 69 3 34:01.3 10:58/M 3 34:06.7 11:00/M 1:08:08.1
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 119 Ed Ruby 124 73 1 35:36.2 11:29/M 1 36:31.4 11:47/M 1:12:07.6
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 77 George Gillespie 61 75 1 28:44.3 9:16/M 1 30:15.0 9:45/M 58:59.3
2 115 Crichton McCutcheon 626 79 2 34:50.8 11:14/M 2 36:13.2 11:41/M 1:11:04.0