Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon

Overall Results

February 19, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- Trans1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- Trans2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 John Reback North Palm Beach FL 309 47 M 1 M Top Fin 1 3:12.3 1:17HM 5 0:41.3 2 27:37.7 24.8MPH 2 0:20.1 1 18:53.9 6:05/M 50:45.6 50:45.6
2 Kurt Barnhill Palm City FL 317 29 M 1 25-29 2 3:30.1 1:24HM 4 0:39.6 1 27:28.4 24.9MPH 3 0:20.4 2 19:02.7 6:08/M 51:01.3 51:01.3
3 Makena Gates Canton GA 325 15 F 1 F Top Fin 3 3:30.1 1:24HM 1 0:35.3 24 31:56.0 21.4MPH 5 0:21.2 3 19:29.9 6:17/M 55:52.7 55:52.7
4 Chris Davids Stuart FL 313 59 M 1 M Top Fin 7 3:44.0 1:30HM 23 1:04.7 5 28:33.2 24.0MPH 38 0:46.0 7 22:18.2 7:12/M 56:26.4 56:26.4
5 Sean Thompson Summerland Key FL 395 58 M 1 55-59 6 3:38.7 1:27HM 6 0:42.3 3 28:25.3 24.1MPH 19 0:31.2 17 23:33.8 7:36/M 56:51.5 56:51.5
6 Patrick Ruel Stuart FL 312 43 M 1 40-44 34 5:04.6 2:02HM 11 0:53.7 4 28:30.2 24.0MPH 17 0:30.3 10 22:37.5 7:18/M 57:36.5 57:36.5
7 Bryson Gates Canton GA 331 13 M 1 10-14 10 3:47.3 1:31HM 3 0:39.3 32 33:07.1 20.7MPH 9 0:24.7 4 20:14.6 6:32/M 58:13.2 58:13.2
8 Jp Lazo Stuart FL 360 43 M 2 40-44 14 4:06.1 1:38HM 12 0:56.0 8 29:55.3 22.9MPH 14 0:29.5 12 22:58.4 7:25/M 58:25.5 58:25.5
9 Gene Zweben Stuart FL 301 46 M 1 45-49 19 4:30.7 1:48HM 10 0:47.7 10 30:38.3 22.3MPH 28 0:36.6 5 21:58.0 7:05/M 58:31.5 58:31.5
10 Alexander Fedorov Riverview FL 435 34 M 1 30-34 21 4:32.8 1:49HM 20 1:03.7 9 30:06.2 22.7MPH 25 0:34.9 13 23:07.5 7:27/M 59:25.3 59:25.3
11 David Garfield Jupiter FL 413 62 M 1 60-64 46 5:30.1 2:12HM 27 1:09.2 7 29:53.4 22.9MPH 18 0:30.4 11 22:46.5 7:21/M 59:49.8 59:49.8
12 Bryan Liles Stuart FL 310 42 M 3 40-44 9 3:47.3 1:31HM 7 0:44.2 6 29:06.5 23.5MPH 7 0:24.5 31 26:01.4 8:24/M 1:00:04.0 1:00:04.0
13 Jerry Richardson Wellington FL 327 14 M 2 10-14 4 3:31.3 1:24HM 8 0:44.4 16 31:24.2 21.8MPH 56 0:54.1 19 23:38.7 7:37/M 1:00:12.9 1:00:12.9
14 Steven Haas Washington CT 414 62 M 2 60-64 18 4:22.9 1:45HM 30 1:10.3 11 30:50.2 22.2MPH 42 0:48.3 15 23:17.2 7:31/M 1:00:29.1 1:00:29.1
15 Benjamin Roberts Jensen Beach FL 333 20 M 1 20-24 16 4:11.7 1:40HM 46 1:33.5 14 31:17.0 21.9MPH 72 1:06.1 9 22:27.6 7:15/M 1:00:36.0 1:00:36.0
16 Nyah Hernandez Canton GA 330 15 F 1 15-19 12 3:49.7 1:32HM 2 0:36.4 34 33:30.6 20.4MPH 4 0:20.5 8 22:23.1 7:13/M 1:00:40.5 1:00:40.5
17 Fred Pfister Port St Lucie FL 359 41 M 4 40-44 8 3:44.8 1:30HM 16 0:58.1 13 31:16.7 21.9MPH 44 0:49.1 23 25:06.3 8:06/M 1:01:55.3 1:01:55.3
18 Matt Messer Hobe Sound FL 368 46 M 2 45-49 35 5:04.6 2:02HM 25 1:07.7 21 31:41.8 21.6MPH 53 0:53.5 18 23:36.8 7:37/M 1:02:24.5 1:02:24.5
19 Neal MacLean Palm Beach Gdns FL 358 41 M 5 40-44 25 4:50.4 1:56HM 24 1:07.2 12 30:55.0 22.1MPH 54 0:53.6 21 24:38.2 7:57/M 1:02:24.5 1:02:24.5
20 Tad Sacheck Palm City FL 345 33 M 2 30-34 23 4:41.6 1:52HM 32 1:18.0 26 32:08.6 21.3MPH 75 1:07.8 20 23:44.7 7:39/M 1:03:00.9 1:03:00.9
21 Mya Bieder Jensen Beach FL 318 39 F 1 35-39 47 5:31.3 2:12HM 36 1:22.2 20 31:41.1 21.6MPH 32 0:40.2 22 24:51.7 8:01/M 1:04:06.7 1:04:06.7
22 Adam Roth Riverview NB 336 28 M 2 25-29 17 4:18.6 1:43HM 44 1:28.8 33 33:08.2 20.6MPH 15 0:29.6 25 25:13.5 8:08/M 1:04:38.9 1:04:38.9
23 Jeremy Lenderman Port St Lucie FL 324 36 M 1 35-39 13 4:02.5 1:37HM 14 0:57.1 22 31:48.2 21.5MPH 12 0:28.5 36 27:23.9 8:50/M 1:04:40.4 1:04:40.4
24 Michael Torres Edgewater FL 343 32 M 3 30-34 36 5:05.2 2:02HM 34 1:21.0 27 32:14.4 21.2MPH 45 0:50.1 28 25:40.3 8:17/M 1:05:11.2 1:05:11.2
25 Teo Gamishev West Palm Beach FL 392 58 M 2 55-59 76 6:25.8 2:34HM 18 0:59.9 23 31:55.2 21.4MPH 26 0:36.0 29 25:44.7 8:18/M 1:05:41.7 1:05:41.7
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- Trans1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- Trans2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Marty Frezza Jupiter FL 430 73 M 1 70-74 53 5:40.9 2:16HM 31 1:10.6 25 32:07.6 21.3MPH 67 1:02.5 34 26:30.3 8:33/M 1:06:32.1 1:06:32.1
27 Jennifer Knowles Toronto ON 418 62 F 1 F Top Fin 49 5:34.0 2:14HM 39 1:25.8 19 31:38.7 21.6MPH 33 0:41.0 38 27:29.6 8:52/M 1:06:49.3 1:06:49.3
28 Miles Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 350 38 M 2 35-39 31 5:01.3 2:00HM 54 1:39.7 35 33:30.7 20.4MPH 24 0:33.8 32 26:22.6 8:30/M 1:07:08.1 1:07:08.1
29 Mike Montgomery Palm City FL 311 37 M 3 35-39 66 6:02.0 2:25HM 58 1:49.8 15 31:17.5 21.9MPH 16 0:29.6 41 27:38.3 8:55/M 1:07:17.4 1:07:17.4
30 Brett Knowles Toronto ON 399 59 M 3 55-59 44 5:24.6 2:10HM 50 1:37.3 18 31:36.6 21.6MPH 48 0:51.4 43 28:00.8 9:02/M 1:07:30.8 1:07:30.8
31 Scott Dean Hobe Sound FL 396 59 M 4 55-59 77 6:26.2 2:34HM 28 1:09.4 17 31:36.5 21.6MPH     55 29:18.4 9:27/M 1:08:14.1 1:08:14.1
32 Bachir Canizares Lake Worth FL 326 13 M 3 10-14 15 4:10.4 1:40HM 15 0:58.0 55 36:52.8 18.6MPH 37 0:45.8 27 25:38.1 8:16/M 1:08:25.3 1:08:25.3
33 Austin Fishman Delray FL 339 29 M 3 25-29 30 4:59.7 2:00HM 99 2:54.7 69 38:25.1 17.8MPH 11 0:26.7 6 22:02.1 7:06/M 1:08:48.5 1:08:48.5
34 Randy Sroczynski Stuart FL 314 61 M 3 60-64 20 4:31.6 1:48HM 55 1:41.6 36 33:54.8 20.2MPH 6 0:23.0 52 28:59.8 9:21/M 1:09:31.0 1:09:31.0
35 Danielle Baldwin Stony Brook NY 347 31 F 1 30-34 51 5:35.9 2:14HM 67 1:57.4 48 35:31.3 19.3MPH 13 0:28.6 33 26:30.2 8:33/M 1:10:03.7 1:10:03.7
36 Brenda East Midhurst ON 315 57 F 1 55-59 56 5:46.1 2:18HM 103 3:05.5 42 34:36.1 19.8MPH 95 1:29.8 26 25:17.0 8:09/M 1:10:14.6 1:10:14.6
37 Nicholas Pietro West Palm Beach FL 316 49 M 3 45-49 43 5:24.6 2:10HM 62 1:51.8 31 32:54.3 20.8MPH 89 1:25.2 57 29:25.7 9:29/M 1:11:01.7 1:11:01.7
38 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 54 54 M 1 50-54 90 6:52.0 2:45HM 73 2:08.8 39 34:18.0 19.9MPH 55 0:54.1 35 26:55.5 8:41/M 1:11:08.6 1:11:08.6
39 Donn Viviani Boynton Beach FL 426 70 M 2 70-74 32 5:01.5 2:00HM 64 1:52.9 47 35:18.4 19.4MPH 98 1:32.5 40 27:35.2 8:54/M 1:11:20.7 1:11:20.7
40 Lee Friedland Weston FL 372 49 M 4 45-49 41 5:18.7 2:07HM 75 2:13.7 38 34:15.5 20.0MPH 99 1:32.7 46 28:02.5 9:03/M 1:11:23.3 1:11:23.3
41 Ana Breaux Dahinda IL 409 59 F 2 55-59 62 5:54.6 2:22HM 29 1:09.8 50 35:41.2 19.2MPH 43 0:48.5 45 28:02.1 9:03/M 1:11:36.4 1:11:36.4
42 Beatriz Amorim Lake Worth FL 328 14 F 1 10-14 5 3:31.4 1:24HM 9 0:47.5 54 36:38.7 18.7MPH 1 0:16.4 62 30:23.3 9:48/M 1:11:37.5 1:11:37.5
43 Zeke Jones Port St Lucie FL 321 51 M 2 50-54 94 7:10.6 2:52HM 61 1:51.3 60 37:26.0 18.3MPH 104 1:45.8 16 23:28.9 7:34/M 1:11:42.8 1:11:42.8
44 Anne Viviani Arlington VA 425 68 F 1 65-69 79 6:28.5 2:35HM 56 1:44.1 46 35:04.6 19.5MPH 41 0:47.1 42 27:41.3 8:56/M 1:11:45.7 1:11:45.7
45 Michael Cook Naperville IL 371 49 M 5 45-49 75 6:22.3 2:33HM 65 1:55.1 58 37:22.7 18.3MPH 50 0:52.4 39 27:30.3 8:52/M 1:14:03.0 1:14:03.0
46 Michelle Fogg Jensen Beach FL 387 51 F 1 50-54 87 6:49.7 2:44HM 91 2:41.4 61 37:41.3 18.2MPH 112 2:06.0 24 25:06.5 8:06/M 1:14:25.1 1:14:25.1
47 T.j Dicks St Cloud FL 349 36 M 4 35-39 84 6:46.0 2:42HM 69 2:02.0 65 38:06.3 18.0MPH 101 1:38.3 30 25:52.6 8:21/M 1:14:25.2 1:14:25.2
48 Anthony Cafero Jupiter FL 370 49 M 6 45-49 101 7:28.8 2:59HM 68 2:01.8 37 33:57.9 20.1MPH 58 0:54.7 60 30:17.6 9:46/M 1:14:41.0 1:14:41.0
49 Robert Garry Palm City FL 398 59 M 5 55-59 29 4:59.2 2:00HM 48 1:36.9 43 34:51.1 19.6MPH 74 1:07.3 73 32:45.7 10:34/M 1:15:20.4 1:15:20.4
50 Lesley Thompson Summerland Key FL 404 56 F 3 55-59 60 5:49.8 2:20HM 13 0:56.6 40 34:22.9 19.9MPH 51 0:52.9 77 33:26.5 10:47/M 1:15:28.8 1:15:28.8
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- Trans1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- Trans2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Hector Picard Hollywood FL 380 51 M 3 50-54 68 6:09.8 2:28HM 117 4:16.7 28 32:15.2 21.2MPH 113 2:08.1 67 31:01.2 10:00/M 1:15:51.1 1:15:51.1
52 Shari McGlynn Palm City FL 366 44 F 1 40-44 40 5:10.6 2:04HM 57 1:44.2 72 39:00.4 17.5MPH 96 1:31.3 50 28:36.7 9:14/M 1:16:03.5 1:16:03.5
53 Shaun Sima Orlando FL 351 39 M 5 35-39 58 5:47.2 2:19HM 106 3:11.3 52 36:27.4 18.8MPH 103 1:43.2 51 28:55.0 9:20/M 1:16:04.3 1:16:04.3
54 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 319 28 F 1 25-29 48 5:31.8 2:12HM 85 2:24.8 51 36:14.7 18.9MPH 106 1:49.9 59 30:13.8 9:45/M 1:16:15.1 1:16:15.1
55 Stephen Chase Nantucket MA 444 76 M 1 75-79 92 7:01.9 2:48HM 26 1:08.5 63 37:43.5 18.1MPH 73 1:07.3 54 29:16.1 9:26/M 1:16:17.5 1:16:17.5
56 John Brennen Naples FL 445 77 M 2 75-79 57 5:46.5 2:18HM 45 1:29.2 53 36:35.3 18.7MPH 111 1:56.4 65 30:32.8 9:51/M 1:16:20.5 1:16:20.5
57 Laurita Samuels Fort Pierce FL 422 65 F 2 65-69 64 5:56.9 2:22HM 70 2:03.5 67 38:20.7 17.8MPH 68 1:03.4 53 29:10.5 9:25/M 1:16:35.3 1:16:35.3
58 Roderick Hofer Stuart FL 427 71 M 3 70-74 37 5:06.2 2:02HM 83 2:21.0 56 37:02.3 18.5MPH 81 1:13.3 68 31:13.5 10:04/M 1:16:56.5 1:16:56.5
59 Thomas Richards Port St Lucie FL 335 27 M 4 25-29 71 6:15.2 2:30HM 42 1:28.6 85 40:45.9 16.8MPH 49 0:51.7 44 28:01.4 9:02/M 1:17:23.1 1:17:23.1
60 Michael Keenan Palm City FL 367 45 M 7 45-49 69 6:09.8 2:28HM 72 2:07.3 87 41:15.5 16.6MPH 47 0:51.4 37 27:26.7 8:51/M 1:17:51.0 1:17:51.0
61 Debbie Asquith Preston LANCASHIRE 388 54 F 2 50-54 63 5:55.1 2:22HM 40 1:25.9 70 38:36.6 17.7MPH 30 0:39.8 69 31:16.8 10:05/M 1:17:54.4 1:17:54.4
62 Leanna McDonald Port St. Lucie FL 357 38 F 2 35-39 27 4:53.5 1:57HM 38 1:25.5 82 40:16.8 17.0MPH 21 0:31.8 66 31:01.1 10:00/M 1:18:08.8 1:18:08.8
63 Laura Riekki Orlando FL 353 36 F 3 35-39 100 7:26.6 2:58HM 104 3:08.2 49 35:38.1 19.2MPH 91 1:26.6 64 30:32.6 9:51/M 1:18:12.3 1:18:12.3
64 Antonio Mogollon Melbourne FL 400 59 M 6 55-59 61 5:52.0 2:21HM 95 2:46.1 81 40:13.3 17.0MPH 94 1:29.6 49 28:30.9 9:12/M 1:18:52.1 1:18:52.1
65 Howard Sherman Miramar FL 374 49 M 8 45-49 98 7:24.0 2:58HM 88 2:32.1 64 37:53.7 18.1MPH 107 1:52.1 56 29:22.6 9:28/M 1:19:04.7 1:19:04.7
66 Marlene Ryan Delray Beach FL 341 29 F 2 25-29 74 6:17.1 2:31HM 114 3:43.6 79 40:10.8 17.0MPH 82 1:13.5 47 28:05.1 9:04/M 1:19:30.3 1:19:30.3
67 Arick Lane Jensen Beach FL 323 49 M 9 45-49 67 6:05.1 2:26HM 86 2:31.0 44 34:55.2 19.6MPH 65 1:01.2 82 34:59.9 11:17/M 1:19:32.7 1:19:32.7
68 John Galland Palm City FL 397 59 M 7 55-59 50 5:34.5 2:14HM 100 2:54.9 68 38:23.2 17.8MPH 87 1:21.8 70 31:22.5 10:07/M 1:19:37.1 1:19:37.1
69 George Pohle Coconut Creek FL 394 58 M 8 55-59 65 5:58.5 2:23HM 60 1:51.1 59 37:24.2 18.3MPH 88 1:22.6 75 33:04.5 10:40/M 1:19:40.9 1:19:40.9
70 Nadine Hanawalt Port St Lucie FL 389 54 F 3 50-54 99 7:24.3 2:58HM 87 2:31.3 29 32:23.4 21.1MPH 76 1:08.0 88 36:35.6 11:48/M 1:20:02.7 1:20:02.7
71 Heysoon Lee Morristown NJ 431 73 F 1 70-74 72 6:16.2 2:30HM 37 1:22.8 66 38:09.9 17.9MPH 61 0:56.5 78 33:29.0 10:48/M 1:20:14.6 1:20:14.6
72 Martin Bayles Naples FL 411 60 M 4 60-64 85 6:47.6 2:43HM 84 2:21.3 45 34:58.5 19.6MPH 83 1:15.0 84 35:10.0 11:21/M 1:20:32.6 1:20:32.6
73 Dale Zylman Grant FL 420 65 M 1 65-69 78 6:27.4 2:35HM 43 1:28.6 41 34:33.9 19.8MPH 8 0:24.7 96 38:05.0 12:17/M 1:20:59.8 1:20:59.8
74 Shelly Dean Hobe Sound FL 386 51 F 4 50-54 73 6:16.8 2:30HM 52 1:37.5 57 37:18.5 18.3MPH 52 0:53.3 86 35:17.3 11:23/M 1:21:23.6 1:21:23.6
75 Suzanne Schoen Palm Beach Gdns FL 304 60 F 1 60-64 103 7:41.3 3:04HM 53 1:39.0 74 39:37.5 17.3MPH 39 0:46.3 72 32:36.5 10:31/M 1:22:20.7 1:22:20.7
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- Trans1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- Trans2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Rebecca Urrutia Coral Springs FL 340 25 F 3 25-29 83 6:43.0 2:41HM 82 2:20.9 99 44:47.2 15.3MPH 27 0:36.1 48 28:09.6 9:05/M 1:22:37.1 1:22:37.1
77 Marissa McAuliffe Stuart FL 334 24 F 1 20-24 11 3:49.0 1:32HM 33 1:19.4 108 47:24.7 14.4MPH 36 0:45.3 61 30:22.1 9:48/M 1:23:40.8 1:23:40.8
78 Geoffrey Bernstein Delray Beach FL 342 31 M 4 30-34 89 6:51.8 2:44HM 113 3:39.3 90 41:48.3 16.4MPH 79 1:12.2 63 30:23.5 9:48/M 1:23:55.2 1:23:55.2
79 Rosa Cordes Lighthouse Point FL 365 44 F 2 40-44 120 11:53.1 4:45HM 78 2:15.8 103 46:17.1 14.8MPH 62 0:56.7 14 23:10.8 7:28/M 1:24:33.6 1:24:33.6
80 Octavio Neto Jensen Beach FL 382 52 M 4 50-54 59 5:47.9 2:19HM 19 1:02.4 106 46:52.6 14.6MPH 77 1:08.8 58 29:46.8 9:36/M 1:24:38.7 1:24:38.7
81 Kelly Shannon Canfield OH 332 19 F 2 15-19 104 7:42.4 3:05HM 41 1:26.9 89 41:47.3 16.4MPH 57 0:54.5 74 32:54.0 10:37/M 1:24:45.2 1:24:45.2
82 Mary Hutchinson Palm City FL 407 58 F 4 55-59 112 8:37.9 3:27HM 76 2:13.7 75 39:47.5 17.2MPH 22 0:32.1 81 34:33.1 11:09/M 1:25:44.5 1:25:44.5
83 Norma Scherer Palm Beach Gdns FL 308 58 F 5 55-59 108 8:11.4 3:16HM 59 1:50.7 71 38:49.6 17.6MPH 109 1:53.7 83 35:04.8 11:19/M 1:25:50.4 1:25:50.4
84 Tammy Eberle Pompano Beach FL 364 43 F 3 40-44 119 10:18.5 4:07HM 49 1:37.0 62 37:41.9 18.2MPH 80 1:12.8 85 35:12.5 11:21/M 1:26:02.9 1:26:02.9
85 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 322 49 F 1 45-49 97 7:22.0 2:57HM 80 2:20.3 86 40:46.1 16.8MPH 108 1:53.7 80 34:23.5 11:05/M 1:26:45.9 1:26:45.9
86 Kayla Zweben Stuart FL 302 16 F 3 15-19 22 4:40.7 1:52HM 17 0:59.5 93 43:20.1 15.8MPH 20 0:31.8 91 37:22.5 12:03/M 1:26:54.7 1:26:54.7
87 Lynn Myers Port St. Lucie FL 403 56 F 6 55-59 33 5:02.1 2:01HM 97 2:50.5 109 47:41.5 14.3MPH 35 0:44.7 71 31:42.2 10:14/M 1:28:01.2 1:28:01.2
88 Peggy Greco Hobe Sound FL 417 62 F 2 60-64 102 7:36.0 3:02HM 66 1:55.4 84 40:20.4 17.0MPH 46 0:50.9 94 38:00.9 12:15/M 1:28:43.8 1:28:43.8
89 Ashley Siefert Winter Garden FL 348 34 F 2 30-34 45 5:29.6 2:12HM 35 1:21.9 97 44:04.0 15.5MPH 84 1:15.5 89 36:37.7 11:49/M 1:28:48.9 1:28:48.9
90 Rebecca Petrie Port St. Lucie FL 356 39 F 4 35-39 55 5:45.0 2:18HM 71 2:06.3 80 40:12.7 17.0MPH 85 1:17.0 98 40:28.2 13:03/M 1:29:49.3 1:29:49.3
91 Kathleen Bayles Naples FL 405 57 F 7 55-59 82 6:39.4 2:40HM 94 2:44.9 88 41:23.4 16.5MPH 93 1:28.7 95 38:02.8 12:16/M 1:30:19.3 1:30:19.3
92 Kimey Guiao West Palm Beach FL 329 12 F 2 10-14 26 4:52.1 1:57HM 51 1:37.4 114 50:07.7 13.6MPH 29 0:37.8 76 33:08.3 10:41/M 1:30:23.5 1:30:23.5
93 Kelly Yacobellis Port Saint Lucie FL 338 41 F 4 40-44 96 7:21.0 2:56HM 107 3:12.4 101 45:18.6 15.1MPH 71 1:05.5 79 33:56.0 10:57/M 1:30:53.7 1:30:53.7
94 Jon Resos Stuart FL 412 60 M 5 60-64 70 6:14.0 2:30HM 98 2:50.7 98 44:47.2 15.3MPH 63 0:58.3 90 36:37.8 11:49/M 1:31:28.1 1:31:28.1
95 Paul Weremecki Tarpon Springs FL 361 44 M 6 40-44 105 7:45.6 3:06HM 111 3:26.5 78 40:09.5 17.0MPH 115 2:13.8 101 41:22.6 13:21/M 1:34:58.2 1:34:58.2
96 Enrique Torres St Petersburg FL 344 31 M 5 30-34 113 8:45.1 3:30HM 79 2:16.8 83 40:20.1 17.0MPH 116 2:20.4 100 41:22.0 13:21/M 1:35:04.6 1:35:04.6
97 Tim Campbell Palm Springs FL 379 50 M 5 50-54 86 6:49.3 2:44HM 92 2:42.7 92 42:30.2 16.1MPH 78 1:12.0 103 42:50.0 13:49/M 1:36:04.4 1:36:04.4
98 Elizabeth Myers San Severino Marche MC 408 58 F 8 55-59 28 4:57.5 1:59HM 118 4:43.0 116 50:43.5 13.5MPH 86 1:19.2 87 35:37.1 11:29/M 1:37:20.5 1:37:20.5
99 Deborah Werner Stuart FL 378 49 F 2 45-49 54 5:44.1 2:18HM 96 2:49.2 112 48:54.5 14.0MPH 60 0:56.4 97 39:32.7 12:45/M 1:37:57.1 1:37:57.1
100 Sheila Isaacs Shoreham NY 446 80 F 1 80-99 91 7:00.7 2:48HM 112 3:36.6 100 45:02.1 15.2MPH 117 2:24.2 99 40:44.5 13:08/M 1:38:48.3 1:38:48.3
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- Trans1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- Trans2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Charlene Zirkelbach Jacksonville FL 363 40 F 5 40-44 122 13:00.1 5:12HM 105 3:09.4 94 43:34.3 15.7MPH 102 1:38.9 92 37:49.5 12:12/M 1:39:12.3 1:39:12.3
102 Rick Cagle Lake Worth FL 369 47 M 10 45-49 117 10:17.8 4:07HM 116 3:45.0 76 39:48.3 17.2MPH 110 1:55.9 104 43:46.9 14:07/M 1:39:34.1 1:39:34.1
103 Armand Langevin Cohoes NY 448 80 M 1 80-99 106 7:45.8 3:06HM 81 2:20.4 77 40:04.9 17.1MPH 97 1:31.4 116 48:21.5 15:36/M 1:40:04.2 1:40:04.2
104 Jo-Ann Bilyk Port St Lucie FL 320 59 F 9 55-59 110 8:35.1 3:26HM 77 2:15.4 95 43:37.2 15.7MPH 90 1:25.4 106 44:13.2 14:16/M 1:40:06.5 1:40:06.5
105 Leigh Garry Palm City FL 402 55 F 10 55-59 81 6:29.6 2:36HM 93 2:43.5 107 47:24.1 14.4MPH 70 1:05.3 108 45:22.4 14:38/M 1:43:05.1 1:43:05.1
106 Katie McGlynn Palm City FL 375 46 F 3 45-49 24 4:46.7 1:54HM 108 3:18.1 120 56:10.6 12.2MPH 66 1:02.0 93 37:54.1 12:14/M 1:43:11.7 1:43:11.7
107 Lynn Avery Palm City FL 432 70 F 2 70-74 114 9:36.4 3:50HM 110 3:26.1 91 42:08.1 16.2MPH 119 3:14.2 107 44:54.5 14:29/M 1:43:19.3 1:43:19.3
108 Kenneth Klein Palm Beach Gdns FL 373 49 M 11 45-49 39 5:09.7 2:04HM 90 2:41.1 102 45:47.4 14.9MPH 114 2:10.7 115 48:05.3 15:31/M 1:43:54.3 1:43:54.3
109 Laura Bushwitz Groveland FL 416 62 F 3 60-64 93 7:08.3 2:51HM 63 1:52.5 110 47:46.3 14.3MPH 34 0:42.1 111 46:38.4 15:03/M 1:44:07.8 1:44:07.8
110 Nancy Munro Tequesta FL 410 59 F 11 55-59 88 6:51.1 2:44HM 74 2:12.3 104 46:34.6 14.7MPH 100 1:34.7 113 46:58.5 15:09/M 1:44:11.5 1:44:11.5
111 Tanya Barrett Pompano Beach FL 376 47 F 4 45-49 95 7:15.7 2:54HM 47 1:36.3 96 43:43.9 15.6MPH 92 1:27.1 117 50:54.6 16:25/M 1:44:57.8 1:44:57.8
112 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 305 13 F 3 10-14 80 6:29.1 2:36HM 101 2:58.6 113 49:28.3 13.8MPH 59 0:55.0 109 45:38.3 14:43/M 1:45:29.4 1:45:29.4
113 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 306 54 F 5 50-54 107 8:02.3 3:13HM 89 2:38.8 118 51:45.1 13.2MPH 105 1:46.7 102 42:18.3 13:39/M 1:46:31.4 1:46:31.4
114 Earl Hull Port St Lucie FL 421 69 M 2 65-69 118 10:18.3 4:07HM 102 3:02.5 105 46:36.4 14.7MPH 64 1:00.3 110 46:28.9 14:59/M 1:47:26.6 1:47:26.6
115 Safieh Javid Pompano Beach FL 423 68 F 3 65-69 109 8:23.8 3:21HM 109 3:21.5 115 50:13.5 13.6MPH 69 1:05.1 114 47:29.7 15:19/M 1:50:33.9 1:50:33.9
116 Peggy Austin Palm City FL 406 58 F 12 55-59 115 9:37.9 3:51HM 119 5:05.1 119 53:26.1 12.8MPH 40 0:46.6 112 46:42.2 15:04/M 1:55:38.2 1:55:38.2
117 Jennifer Banks Palm City FL 355 39 F 5 35-39 121 12:35.0 5:02HM 121 7:37.2 117 51:27.8 13.3MPH 23 0:32.2 105 44:09.7 14:15/M 1:56:22.1 1:56:22.1
118 Kenneth Scherer Palm Beach Gdns FL 307 70 M 4 70-74 111 8:35.8 3:26HM 115 3:44.4 111 47:47.4 14.3MPH 120 4:14.7 118 54:11.8 17:29/M 1:58:34.2 1:58:34.2
119 Nancy Campbell Port St. Lucie FL 419 63 F 4 60-64 116 9:44.6 3:54HM 120 5:34.7 121 57:41.6 11.9MPH 118 2:44.6 119 56:03.5 18:05/M 2:11:49.1 2:11:49.1
INC Michael Kan St Pete Beach FL 393 58 M 55-59 42 5:19.2 2:08HM 21 1:04.6 30 32:35.7 21.0MPH 31 0:40.2        
INC Dan Avery Palm City FL 428 72 M 70-74 38 5:07.9 2:03HM