Beach 2 Bar 5K+ Run

Age Group Results

February 25, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K+

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL 341 52 3 22:38.6 6:40/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Spooner Port St Lucie FL 414 40 12 24:03.2 7:05/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucy Mayer Stuart FL 266 9 164 34:12.0 10:05/M
2 M.e. Proctor Stuart FL 473 10 243 38:34.8 11:23/M
3 Madison Brennan Palm City FL 49 10 303 41:51.7 12:21/M
4 Jaime Lopes Palm City FL 244 10 310 42:15.8 12:28/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maddie Meekins Port St Lucie FL 278 12 135 33:05.0 9:46/M
2 Emma Neal Jensen Beach FL 463 11 244 38:34.9 11:23/M
3 Elizabeth McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 469 12 376 48:24.6 14:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Everett Boca Raton FL 141 18 325 43:18.8 12:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriella Tom Jensen Beach FL 461 24 68 29:23.6 8:40/M
2 Tiffany Vonya 443 24 148 33:30.8 9:53/M
3 Eliza Shillieto Milton NY 397 24 191 35:53.6 10:35/M
4 Taylor Wagner Stuart FL 445 22 208 36:54.6 10:53/M
5 Alyssa Gatlin Fort Pierce FL 176 24 247 38:37.6 11:23/M
6 Victoria Velinsky Hobe Sound FL 440 24 307 42:03.6 12:24/M
7 Bailea McNiel 484 21 348 45:05.2 13:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Boynton Jensen Beach FL 43 29 31 26:29.7 7:49/M
2 Meghan Weiler Boston MA 450 27 35 26:35.6 7:51/M
3 Linsey Brechbill Stuart FL 47 27 40 27:31.5 8:07/M
4 Ashley Capps Stuart FL 67 28 56 28:44.6 8:29/M
5 Michelle Stern Stuart FL 416 28 74 29:42.7 8:46/M
6 Kayla Ricci 352 27 97 31:24.7 9:16/M
7 Carolyn Marrone Jupiter FL 252 25 100 31:29.7 9:17/M
8 Laura Browning Jensen Beach FL 58 26 126 32:47.2 9:40/M
9 Alexandria Jacobsen Palm City FL 211 26 127 32:47.3 9:40/M
10 Jessie Clifford Jensen Beach FL 84 27 129 32:50.3 9:41/M
11 Kelli Pfeifle Palm City FL 330 26 133 33:03.6 9:45/M
12 Sarah Powell Stuart FL 336 28 137 33:10.0 9:47/M
13 Jessica McGath Stuart FL 270 28 143 33:18.8 9:49/M
14 Courtney Bockoven 36 27 158 33:55.3 10:00/M
15 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 219 27 163 34:11.9 10:05/M
16 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 338 27 165 34:25.3 10:09/M
17 Vania Foster Palm City FL 158 28 180 35:05.1 10:21/M
18 Liz Brown Stuart FL 56 28 186 35:25.9 10:27/M
19 Jennifer Thomas Port St Lucie FL 431 26 240 38:26.7 11:20/M
20 Samantha Miller 287 29 280 40:26.3 11:56/M
21 Nicole Voth Jensen Beach FL 444 28 296 41:12.7 12:09/M
22 Danielle Nelson Stuart FL 303 27 340 44:34.3 13:09/M
23 Kim Guido Stuart FL 192 28 406 52:52.3 15:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke O'Neill Palm City FL 315 30 25 25:48.0 7:37/M
2 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 439 33 29 26:20.8 7:46/M
3 Christina Moons-Sturgill Hobe Sound FL 292 32 38 27:16.7 8:03/M
4 Kelly Shallbetter Palm City FL 388 33 42 27:41.7 8:10/M
5 Julianne Frain Palm City FL 159 31 65 29:14.8 8:37/M
6 Anna Croxton Jensen Beach FL 105 30 71 29:37.8 8:44/M
7 Heather Draughon Jupiter FL 127 34 85 30:45.3 9:04/M
8 Alicia Gifford Stuart FL 180 33 93 31:01.2 9:09/M
9 Erin Duket Jupiter FL 132 32 99 31:28.9 9:17/M
10 Jacilyn Mikels Port St Lucie FL 284 32 131 33:00.7 9:44/M
11 Sara Vantassel Port St Lucie FL 438 34 132 33:00.8 9:44/M
12 Kristin Ogden 309 34 168 34:26.2 10:09/M
13 Anabelle Hilton Stuart FL 199 34 172 34:38.2 10:13/M
14 Ashley Killough Palm City FL 225 31 181 35:07.8 10:22/M
15 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 382 31 184 35:24.8 10:27/M
16 Kristina Johnson Port St Lucie FL 216 31 203 36:30.6 10:46/M
17 Jennifer Muse Port St Lucie FL 301 34 210 37:01.9 10:55/M
18 Miroslava Stocks Palm City FL 418 34 212 37:02.3 10:55/M
19 Amanda Cischke Palm City FL 77 34 214 37:13.4 10:59/M
20 Hollie Schwartz Stuart FL 383 34 215 37:15.8 10:59/M
21 Caitlin Bartlett Jupiter FL 26 31 234 37:56.2 11:11/M
22 Leslie Collins St Cloud FL 94 33 241 38:29.8 11:21/M
23 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL 117 34 245 38:35.4 11:23/M
24 Sara Linn Port St Lucie FL 235 31 248 38:41.1 11:25/M
25 Florencia Sacheck Palm City FL 368 31 252 38:57.9 11:29/M
26 Megan Banks Palm City FL 23 32 255 38:59.3 11:30/M
27 Aubrey Rapkiewicz Hobe Sound FL 342 34 262 39:19.3 11:36/M
28 Ryane New Stuart FL 304 34 263 39:19.8 11:36/M
29 Amber Brandman 45 33 264 39:20.0 11:36/M
30 Melissa Dion-Beckett Jensen Beach FL 123 31 269 39:35.8 11:41/M
31 Brynn Santa Rosa Palm City FL 373 33 281 40:41.9 12:00/M
32 Lauren Galdys Palm City FL 167 31 304 41:51.7 12:21/M
33 Michele Anderson Port St Lucie FL 14 34 316 42:57.2 12:40/M
34 Nicole Gautreau Phoenix AZ 178 30 331 43:45.8 12:54/M
35 Katie Ertz Stuart FL 138 30 332 43:49.6 12:56/M
36 Christina Hunter Palm City FL 209 34 338 44:18.7 13:04/M
37 Griselle Lenderman Port St Lucie FL 233 34 357 45:55.2 13:33/M
38 Erica Mallory Stuart FL 249 33 359 46:01.4 13:34/M
39 Patricia Brown Port St Lucie FL 57 32 383 48:58.2 14:27/M
40 Amanda Boan Lake Worth FL 35 34 389 49:39.9 14:39/M
41 Kristina Wellborn Fort Pierce FL 452 32 404 52:41.6 15:32/M
42 Kristina Guido Loxahatchee FL 193 33 408 52:54.7 15:36/M
43 Lilia Drew Jupiter FL 128 32 412 53:35.1 15:48/M
44 Maggie Deng Stuart FL 119 31 415 55:05.8 16:15/M
45 Leigh Ann Redmond Stuart FL 465 32 431 58:07.8 17:09/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Neal Stuart FL 462 39 30 26:21.1 7:46/M
2 Christine Taylor Stuart FL 425 37 44 27:55.8 8:14/M
3 Laura Pate Palm City FL 323 38 64 29:14.3 8:37/M
4 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 162 37 72 29:39.5 8:45/M
5 Nikol Bennett Stuart FL 32 37 86 30:47.4 9:05/M
6 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 53 35 98 31:28.8 9:17/M
7 Tiffany Hughes Stuart FL 208 38 102 31:37.0 9:20/M
8 Alicia Chapman Stuart FL 70 38 111 32:03.1 9:27/M
9 Courtney Chastain Stuart FL 71 35 113 32:27.6 9:34/M
10 Alison Shingary Stuart FL 398 36 119 32:35.5 9:37/M
11 Kristin Murphy Stuart FL 299 35 125 32:46.3 9:40/M
12 Kelly Murray Palm Beach Gardens FL 474 35 141 33:16.9 9:49/M
13 Jan Hastings Stuart FL 197 37 142 33:17.8 9:49/M
14 Michelle Sanderson Palm City FL 372 39 156 33:48.0 9:58/M
15 Rachael Colbert 92 35 159 33:58.1 10:01/M
16 Stephanie Lloyd Stuart FL 239 36 178 34:58.1 10:19/M
17 Jennifer Crow Stuart FL 477 36 202 36:25.4 10:45/M
18 Michelle Budnick Palm City FL 59 37 211 37:02.1 10:55/M
19 Jessica Grant Palm City FL 189 35 213 37:03.1 10:56/M
20 Ashley Ciliberti Palm City FL 74 36 222 37:43.9 11:08/M
21 Alison Oughterson 317 36 251 38:47.7 11:26/M
22 Christin Montoleone Palm City FL 290 37 256 38:59.3 11:30/M
23 Courie Rinchiuso Jensen Beach FL 353 35 259 39:08.6 11:33/M
24 Carissa Berkely Jensen Beach FL 33 37 261 39:13.8 11:34/M
25 Kaitlin Bingham Jensen Beach FL 34 36 279 40:26.3 11:56/M
26 Tatsanee Peck Palm City FL 327 38 285 40:45.3 12:01/M
27 Shannon Kerner Jensen Beach FL 224 39 286 40:45.4 12:01/M
28 Deana Angel Palm City FL 18 36 289 40:49.0 12:02/M
29 Dennise Fiorella 155 37 295 41:10.7 12:09/M
30 Kristen Register Port St Lucie FL 350 38 308 42:03.6 12:24/M
31 Diane Mathews Palm Beach Gdns FL 263 35 313 42:40.1 12:35/M
32 Danielle Lopes Palm City FL 242 38 315 42:49.4 12:38/M
33 Brandi Oatis Stuart FL 308 37 318 43:05.8 12:43/M
34 Jaime Campo Jensen Beach FL 65 38 328 43:28.3 12:49/M
35 Brooke Hinkel Palm City FL 200 36 330 43:44.8 12:54/M
36 Heidi Stevens Stuart FL 417 37 361 46:01.6 13:34/M
37 Niki Marshall Palm City FL 254 35 371 47:37.7 14:03/M
38 Jennifer Brown Port St Lucie FL 54 39 378 48:34.2 14:20/M
39 Jennifer Goodman Jensen Beach FL 185 37 381 48:47.9 14:23/M
40 Kari McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 470 39 391 50:03.4 14:46/M
41 Evey Bassion Palm City FL 28 36 411 53:03.4 15:39/M
42 Erika Dye Stuart FL 134 38 413 53:35.9 15:48/M
43 Mary Ann Sharkey Palm City FL 390 35 426 57:09.0 16:52/M
44 Shauna Travaglia Palm City DE 435 35 427 57:28.9 16:57/M
45 Amy Reis Jensen Beach FL 351 37 436 1:04:02.0 18:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Woggon Stuart FL 471 40 53 28:35.2 8:26/M
2 Shari McGlynn Palm City FL 272 43 70 29:34.7 8:43/M
3 Maggie Slobasky Jensen Beach FL 403 41 79 30:20.0 8:57/M
4 Elizabeth Alcalde Stuart FL 6 43 82 30:36.5 9:02/M
5 Michelle Piasecki Stuart FL 331 43 94 31:05.7 9:10/M
6 Julie Wintercorn Palm City FL 457 42 96 31:17.7 9:14/M
7 Mary Bressman 50 43 108 31:56.1 9:25/M
8 Michelle McMahon Stuart FL 360 42 114 32:27.8 9:34/M
9 Tara Cobb Stuart FL 86 42 115 32:29.4 9:35/M
10 Jill Stoyshich Stuart FL 419 41 118 32:34.9 9:36/M
11 Gretchen Gaebel Stuart FL 165 42 136 33:06.6 9:46/M
12 Kimberly Boone-Davis Palm City FL 38 43 149 33:32.6 9:54/M
13 Terri Holt Jensen Beach FL 203 43 169 34:27.5 10:10/M
14 Christie Mayer Stuart FL 265 41 179 35:03.1 10:20/M
15 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 16 44 183 35:16.9 10:24/M
16 Dawn Thomas 429 42 198 36:15.1 10:42/M
17 Cindy Dubon Bellmore NY 130 44 232 37:52.1 11:10/M
18 Jennifer Traband Port St Lucie FL 433 43 272 39:40.5 11:42/M
19 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 377 43 274 39:57.4 11:47/M
20 Denise Marcinski Jensen Beach FL 250 42 306 42:01.4 12:24/M
21 Dayle Hough Palm City FL 206 42 334 43:56.1 12:58/M
22 Molly Gerbaud Port St Lucie FL 179 40 335 44:05.3 13:00/M
23 Emily Mass Stuart FL 261 40 360 46:01.6 13:34/M
24 Kristen Brown Port St Lucie FL 55 42 367 46:28.6 13:42/M
25 Rachel Goldberg Stuart FL 183 44 372 47:52.3 14:07/M
26 Amy Morgan-Yrjola Jensen Beach FL 296 42 393 50:22.4 14:51/M
27 Holly Friberg Stuart FL 163 44 394 50:22.6 14:51/M
28 Kelly Peyton Stuart FL 481 42 399 51:42.6 15:15/M
29 Sarah Oldendorf Palm City FL 313 40 416 55:07.4 16:16/M
30 Jennifer Temelkoski Palm City FL 426 41 428 57:29.6 16:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Martin Stuart FL 257 46 54 28:36.2 8:26/M
2 Jill Davis Palm City FL 114 47 62 29:04.5 8:34/M
3 Amy Dunbar Palm City FL 133 46 69 29:26.3 8:41/M
4 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 464 47 84 30:45.2 9:04/M
5 Kim Ryan Titusville FL 363 46 201 36:25.4 10:45/M
6 Sharon Bowman Palm City FL 42 48 220 37:30.5 11:04/M
7 Angela Martin Jensen Beach FL 255 47 230 37:50.1 11:10/M
8 Jodi Moody Stuart FL 291 45 231 37:51.9 11:10/M
9 Anita Prezzemolo Palm City FL 337 49 270 39:36.0 11:41/M
10 Andrea Culpepper Stuart FL 106 49 275 40:11.1 11:51/M
11 Kathleen Pellegrino Palm City FL 328 47 278 40:23.1 11:55/M
12 Lisa Ravelo Stuart FL 343 46 284 40:45.2 12:01/M
13 Pamela Walker Stuart FL 446 49 287 40:46.0 12:02/M
14 Andrea Everett Palm City FL 142 49 300 41:33.5 12:15/M
15 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 62 45 329 43:41.9 12:53/M
16 Karin Schattner Palm City FL 376 45 341 44:48.4 13:13/M
17 Lisa Jones 485 48 362 46:03.9 13:35/M
18 Caroline Thiem Stuart FL 428 46 363 46:08.1 13:37/M
19 Tracey Curivan Palm City FL 108 49 366 46:14.6 13:38/M
20 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 378 48 373 47:52.6 14:07/M
21 Dawn Farone North Palm Bch FL 145 48 420 55:56.4 16:30/M
22 Corey Schultz Port St Lucie FL 380 48 430 58:03.7 17:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lavonne Williams Port St Lucie FL 456 52 88 30:50.3 9:06/M
2 Lisa Garzia Palm City FL 174 50 117 32:31.8 9:36/M
3 Renee Gould Stuart FL 724 53 120 32:35.6 9:37/M
4 Maryann Eddy Port St Lucie FL 136 52 139 33:12.8 9:48/M
5 Michele Millen Palm City FL 285 50 147 33:29.1 9:53/M
6 Lila Sharfi Stuart FL 389 53 166 34:25.3 10:09/M
7 Beth Hanna Stuart FL 195 54 167 34:25.4 10:09/M
8 Barbara Russo Stuart FL 362 51 196 36:05.8 10:39/M
9 Maura Shaw Stuart FL 344 51 200 36:24.6 10:44/M
10 Jeanne Evans Stuart FL 139 54 205 36:41.2 10:49/M
11 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 332 51 209 36:55.9 10:53/M
12 Kim Mulligan Palm City FL 298 53 292 40:59.5 12:05/M
13 Kim Shrum Palm City FL 400 54 294 41:06.6 12:07/M
14 Tracy Van Hart Stuart FL 437 51 305 41:57.7 12:22/M
15 Jackie Pankraz Port St Lucie FL 319 52 311 42:16.0 12:28/M
16 Marie Granning Stuart FL 187 53 333 43:51.9 12:56/M
17 Renee Dempsey Palm City FL 118 52 344 44:51.8 13:14/M
18 Nirlaine Tallandier Smartt Port St Lucie FL 424 50 350 45:18.6 13:22/M
19 Donna Cook Port St Lucie FL 95 51 351 45:18.6 13:22/M
20 Karen Madalena Port St Lucie FL 248 52 354 45:36.1 13:27/M
21 Carolyn Leibowitz Palm City FL 232 51 358 46:00.4 13:34/M
22 Debbie Jenkins Stuart FL 213 52 365 46:09.6 13:37/M
23 Diana Cofelice Marietta GA 89 52 387 49:34.7 14:37/M
24 Lori Strachan Hobe Sound FL 420 50 405 52:50.5 15:35/M
25 Teresa Satur Jensen Beach FL 375 50 410 52:59.9 15:38/M
26 Stacy Silvestri Stuart FL 402 53 424 56:58.2 16:48/M
27 Mary Fields Stuart FL 150 53 429 58:01.2 17:07/M
28 Victoria Dodds Hobe Sound FL 125 52 433 58:48.2 17:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Coffee Stuart FL 91 57 91 30:56.9 9:07/M
2 Susan McIntyre Jensen Beach FL 276 57 109 31:57.8 9:25/M
3 Makayla Clanton Boca Raton FL 80 55 162 34:10.7 10:05/M
4 Joyce Cox Stuart FL 101 56 235 37:57.3 11:12/M
5 Tancy Farrelly Jupiter FL 146 56 246 38:36.4 11:23/M
6 Nancy Spector Palm City FL 412 55 266 39:24.6 11:37/M
7 Maria Coslett Port St Lucie FL 97 59 273 39:47.2 11:44/M
8 Jeanne Gasiorek Stuart FL 175 56 283 40:45.1 12:01/M
9 Susan Dermarkarian Stuart FL 120 56 290 40:54.9 12:04/M
10 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL 121 56 293 41:04.2 12:07/M
11 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL 349 56 343 44:49.4 13:13/M
12 Lisa Coble Fort Pierce FL 87 55 352 45:18.9 13:22/M
13 Teena Lee Jensen Beach FL 230 55 370 47:17.6 13:57/M
14 Deborah Smith Port St Lucie FL 407 58 375 48:23.7 14:16/M
15 Patty Morden Fort Gratiot MI 295 59 385 49:04.0 14:28/M
16 Susan Twombly Jensen Beach FL 436 58 396 50:40.1 14:57/M
17 Kathleen James Port St Lucie FL 212 55 397 50:44.7 14:58/M
18 Charlotte Balez Hobe Sound FL 20 57 417 55:41.6 16:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Lloyd Stuart FL 238 60 63 29:08.2 8:36/M
2 Josie Costero Palm City FL 100 64 95 31:13.2 9:13/M
3 Robin Aiken 3 61 185 35:25.9 10:27/M
4 Maureen Kennedy Jupiter FL 222 61 192 35:53.6 10:35/M
5 Mary Trapani Palm City FL 434 60 319 43:09.0 12:44/M
6 Donna Doty Stuart FL 126 63 322 43:17.3 12:46/M
7 Marlyn Banks Stuart FL 22 61 374 48:05.8 14:11/M
8 Robyn Mendez 280 64 380 48:43.5 14:22/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edna Craig Fort Lauderdale FL 102 68 267 39:28.4 11:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cosme Santos Stuart FL 374 52 1 20:07.8 5:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 361 54 4 22:56.6 6:46/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 549 549 104 31:45.1 9:22/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Rivera Palm City FL 356 10 47 28:14.3 8:20/M
2 Andrew Galdys Palm City FL 166 9 121 32:39.4 9:38/M
3 Gaige Marion-Wiechel 251 10 122 32:44.1 9:39/M
4 Luke Ciliberti Palm City FL 76 10 123 32:44.8 9:39/M
5 Dustin Werthem Stuart FL 454 8 145 33:24.6 9:51/M
6 Stuart Schwartz Stuart FL 384 10 174 34:44.5 10:15/M
7 Grant Alcalde Stuart FL 8 10 175 34:50.2 10:17/M
8 Ayden Jo Palm City FL 215 9 177 34:57.9 10:19/M
9 Turner Lavelle Palm City FL 228 9 223 37:44.1 11:08/M
10 Curren Connelly Stuart FL 466 9 224 37:44.3 11:08/M
11 Mitch MacPhee Stuart FL 246 8 226 37:46.5 11:08/M
12 Patrick Campbell Jensen Beach FL 63 8 229 37:49.1 11:09/M
13 Cayden Montoleone Palm City FL 289 9 239 38:24.2 11:20/M
14 Mason Galdys Palm City FL 168 8 257 39:05.4 11:32/M
15 Dillon Thomas Stuart FL 430 7 297 41:16.1 12:10/M
16 Theo Smail Stuart FL 406 9 299 41:28.1 12:14/M
17 Tyee Jackson Stuart FL 483 9 302 41:50.8 12:20/M
18 Christian Lopes Palm City FL 241 8 321 43:16.6 12:46/M
19 Lincoln Campo Port St Lucie FL 66 10 323 43:17.3 12:46/M
20 Cutter Shipman Palm City FL 399 10 336 44:05.4 13:00/M
21 Kyle Oldendorf Palm City FL 312 9 345 44:57.3 13:16/M
22 Merritt Lavelle Palm City FL 227 7 368 47:04.1 13:53/M
23 Graham Garner Palm City FL 172 10 401 51:44.2 15:16/M
24 Noah Wellborn Fort Pierce FL 453 8 402 52:14.8 15:24/M
25 Jackson Clark Palm City FL 82 9 407 52:52.7 15:36/M
26 Branylon Angel Stuart FL 17 9 409 52:55.9 15:37/M
27 Tanner Hughes Stuart FL 207 10 414 54:04.2 15:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Galen Curley Palm City FL 109 14 6 23:47.3 7:01/M
2 Brady Banasiak 480 12 37 27:09.0 8:01/M
3 Johnny Delancy 116 11 89 30:50.4 9:06/M
4 Kyle Davis Palm City 488 12 128 32:50.2 9:41/M
5 Sam Ward Palm City FL 448 12 130 32:56.1 9:43/M
6 Sebastian Malave Port St Lucie FL 476 12 153 33:41.6 9:56/M
7 Jaxon McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 468 11 182 35:12.4 10:23/M
8 Jake Figman Stuart FL 152 11 193 35:57.6 10:36/M
9 Everett Kenerson Palm City FL 220 11 194 36:03.6 10:38/M
10 Cade Crews 103 12 227 37:48.1 11:09/M
11 Imarion Stanberry Stuart FL 415 11 228 37:48.3 11:09/M
12 Christopher Dubon Bellmore NY 129 13 265 39:24.4 11:37/M
13 Brian Herrity Palm City FL 198 12 320 43:14.8 12:45/M
14 Shane Hunter Palm City FL 210 12 337 44:05.4 13:00/M
15 Tony Colebrook 93 12 339 44:23.3 13:06/M
16 Kenny Oldendorf Palm City FL 311 12 346 44:58.7 13:16/M
17 Elliott Figman Stuart FL 151 11 382 48:56.0 14:26/M
18 Gabriel Yrjola Jensen Beach FL 459 12 392 50:12.3 14:48/M
19 Jack Fiorella 156 11 400 51:43.8 15:15/M
20 Parker McGraw Palm City FL 274 11 438 1:04:43.7 19:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Braxton Moore Stuart FL 293 18 8 23:59.5 7:04/M
2 Samuel Sherretz Palm City FL 396 18 21 25:17.2 7:27/M
3 Stephen Moore Stuart FL 294 17 27 26:07.6 7:42/M
4 Noah Rivera Palm City FL 355 16 33 26:34.1 7:50/M
5 Paddon Smith Stuart FL 409 15 49 28:16.1 8:20/M
6 Connor Davis Stuart FL 113 19 107 31:54.3 9:25/M
7 Sam Ferreira Boca Raton FL 148 19 291 40:58.3 12:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Shaw 423 24 28 26:07.9 7:42/M
2 Connor Shaw Stuart FL 393 24 152 33:38.0 9:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Altis Crowell Okeechobee FL 104 25 19 25:04.4 7:24/M
2 Billy Pembroke Jensen Beach FL 482 28 24 25:32.7 7:32/M
3 Nathan Miller 286 29 45 28:04.7 8:17/M
4 Tj Shaw Stuart FL 395 28 67 29:23.0 8:40/M
5 Tony Miller 288 29 80 30:20.5 8:57/M
6 Matt Gautreau Tempe AZ 177 28 106 31:49.8 9:23/M
7 Darrel Abbey Port St Lucie FL 1 28 173 34:41.1 10:14/M
8 Kevin Schleider Stuart FL 379 29 188 35:33.1 10:29/M
9 Cody Duket Jupiter FL 131 29 190 35:44.8 10:32/M
10 Trevor Seegott Port St Lucie FL 386 26 236 38:01.4 11:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Allore Palm City FL 11 30 2 21:46.8 6:25/M
2 Erik Guttman Palm City FL 194 30 5 23:05.1 6:49/M
3 Jeffery Lisea West Palm Bch FL 236 30 11 24:02.4 7:05/M
4 Tad Sacheck Palm City FL 369 32 16 24:49.2 7:19/M
5 Shane Bradley 44 30 20 25:13.7 7:26/M
6 Dan Mikels Port St Lucie FL 283 32 41 27:41.3 8:10/M
7 Michael O'Neill Frederick MD 316 31 75 29:46.2 8:47/M
8 Ryan Allen Phoenix AZ 10 31 112 32:16.8 9:31/M
9 Brandt Martin Stuart FL 256 30 171 34:28.5 10:10/M
10 Scott Brechbill Stuart FL 46 31 197 36:10.9 10:40/M
11 William Sharkey Palm City FL 391 34 199 36:21.6 10:43/M
12 Derek Powell Stuart FL 335 31 277 40:20.7 11:54/M
13 Chris Vomero Port St Lucie FL 442 33 314 42:40.3 12:35/M
14 Sean Davies 112 32 327 43:26.4 12:49/M
15 John Wellborn Fort Pierce FL 451 34 403 52:41.6 15:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Meekins Jensen Beach FL 279 37 7 23:52.6 7:02/M
2 Eric Matthews Palm City FL 264 37 9 23:59.7 7:04/M
3 Ryan Patrick Palm City FL 325 37 15 24:33.5 7:15/M
4 Chad Snyder Palm City FL 411 38 22 25:20.6 7:28/M
5 Brandon Cooper Stuart FL 96 36 34 26:34.8 7:50/M
6 Jeremy Lenderman Port St Lucie FL 234 35 36 26:57.0 7:57/M
7 Justin Bartlett Jupiter FL 27 36 59 28:58.4 8:33/M
8 Jamie Murray Palm Beach Gdns FL 300 37 61 29:04.1 8:34/M
9 Cody Swann Port Saint Lucie FL 472 35 76 29:46.3 8:47/M
10 Brandon Mason Stuart FL 260 36 83 30:44.0 9:04/M
11 Christopher Cischke Palm City FL 78 35 144 33:22.1 9:51/M
12 Robert Angel Palm City FL 19 36 150 33:35.1 9:54/M
13 Caleb Gillette Port St Lucie FL 182 39 233 37:55.8 11:11/M
14 Peter Barnard Palm City FL 25 37 282 40:44.9 12:01/M
15 Chris Anderson Port St Lucie FL 13 35 312 42:34.4 12:33/M
16 Gustavo Lopes Palm City FL 243 38 324 43:18.7 12:46/M
17 Chad Adcock Stuart FL 2 38 369 47:13.3 13:56/M
18 Alec McIntyre Port St Lucie FL 467 39 377 48:24.7 14:17/M
19 Joe Ciliberti Palm City FL 75 36 384 48:58.5 14:27/M
20 Nick Fiorella 157 39 435 1:01:37.4 18:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phil Wintercorn Palm City FL 458 42 46 28:12.1 8:19/M
2 Gerald Alcalde Stuart FL 7 42 52 28:31.9 8:25/M
3 Rico Rinchiuso Jensen Beach FL 354 43 66 29:18.3 8:39/M
4 Michael Slobasky Jensen Beach FL 404 43 87 30:47.5 9:05/M
5 Bill Stuckey Palm City FL 421 40 90 30:50.7 9:06/M
6 Jared Kenerson Palm City FL 221 41 101 31:36.2 9:19/M
7 Adam Chapman Stuart FL 69 40 110 32:02.8 9:27/M
8 Jacob Werthem Stuart FL 455 40 146 33:26.7 9:52/M
9 Scott Gardner Hobe Sound FL 170 43 161 34:09.8 10:04/M
10 Kevin Sanderson Palm City FL 371 40 170 34:28.1 10:10/M
11 Bill Kerner Jensen Beach FL 223 42 204 36:41.2 10:49/M
12 Radoslav Temelkoski Palm City FL 427 41 225 37:46.1 11:08/M
13 Jason Grant Palm City FL 188 40 249 38:41.9 11:25/M
14 Scott Chastain Stuart FL 72 40 253 38:58.6 11:30/M
15 Michael Galdys Palm City FL 169 42 268 39:31.6 11:39/M
16 James Smail Stuart FL 405 44 309 42:11.9 12:27/M
17 James Francke Palm City FL 161 44 317 42:57.2 12:40/M
18 Andy McNiel Stuart FL 277 44 355 45:52.1 13:32/M
19 Scott Olsen Palm City FL 314 40 398 51:21.1 15:09/M
20 Scott Thomas Stuart FL 432 44 422 56:10.0 16:34/M
21 Scott MacPhee Stuart FL 247 40 423 56:47.4 16:45/M
22 Ryan Figman Stuart FL 154 40 434 1:01:22.6 18:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Garner Palm City FL 171 46 18 24:58.1 7:22/M
2 Steve Ryan Palm City FL 364 47 23 25:20.6 7:28/M
3 Wilfredo Rivera Palm City FL 357 47 32 26:30.3 7:49/M
4 Rob Banasiak Jensen Beach FL 83 47 39 27:23.9 8:05/M
5 Kevin Breheny Stuart NY 48 48 55 28:37.0 8:26/M
6 Todd Gary Port St Lucie FL 173 45 73 29:39.9 8:45/M
7 Matthew Sexton Stuart FL 387 47 77 30:04.5 8:52/M
8 Kevin Smith Stuart FL 408 48 103 31:39.1 9:20/M
9 Jason Barbieri Stuart FL 24 46 140 33:13.4 9:48/M
10 Richard Bressman Stuart FL 51 47 157 33:51.9 9:59/M
11 Michael Frain Palm City FL 160 49 160 34:03.1 10:03/M
12 Joseph Pate Palm City FL 322 46 189 35:42.6 10:32/M
13 Kip Davis Palm City FL 115 45 195 36:03.9 10:38/M
14 Craig Saccavino Stuart FL 365 47 207 36:54.4 10:53/M
15 David Dyess Stuart FL 135 48 238 38:13.3 11:16/M
16 Gregory Peck Palm City FL 326 46 288 40:46.8 12:02/M
17 Rob Bauman Jensen Beach FL 29 48 298 41:19.0 12:11/M
18 Ken Oldendorf Palm City FL 310 45 349 45:06.4 13:18/M
19 Scott Bovee Palm City FL 40 47 353 45:24.4 13:24/M
20 Michael Martin Jensen Beach FL 258 45 432 58:45.5 17:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bret Robinson Jensen Beach FL 358 54 10 24:01.3 7:05/M
2 William Jones Oyster Bay NY 487 50 13 24:23.4 7:12/M
3 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL 282 53 14 24:31.6 7:14/M
4 Tom Nisa Stuart FL 305 52 17 24:53.6 7:20/M
5 Stan March III Stuart FL 475 50 26 25:57.2 7:39/M
6 Skip McCabe Stuart FL 267 53 51 28:28.3 8:24/M
7 Charles Justice Stuart FL 217 52 78 30:07.3 8:53/M
8 Larry Schultz Port St Lucie FL 381 50 81 30:27.2 8:59/M
9 Paul Lefavi Stuart FL 231 53 105 31:46.1 9:22/M
10 Todd Neal Hobe Sound FL 302 50 124 32:44.8 9:39/M
11 Steve Shaw Stuart FL 394 52 134 33:04.2 9:45/M
12 Stephen Dodds Hobe Sound FL 124 51 138 33:11.3 9:47/M
13 Kevin Powers 479 51 155 33:46.7 9:58/M
14 Danny Clanton Boca Raton FL 79 51 187 35:26.6 10:27/M
15 John Kenney Hobe Sound FL 21 52 216 37:19.2 11:00/M
16 Don McGlynn Palm City FL 271 50 218 37:26.5 11:03/M
17 Scott Bowman Palm City FL 41 50 219 37:29.9 11:03/M
18 Brian Mulligan Palm City FL 297 52 242 38:33.0 11:22/M
19 Rob Ranieri Palm City FL 340 52 260 39:08.6 11:33/M
20 Jeff Perry Palm City FL 392 53 271 39:39.4 11:42/M
21 John Pankraz Port St Lucie FL 320 52 276 40:11.5 11:51/M
22 Tom Harmer Stuart FL 196 54 356 45:55.1 13:33/M
23 Paul Smith Port St Lucie FL 410 52 379 48:41.1 14:22/M
24 Arthur Cofelice Marietta GA 88 52 388 49:34.9 14:37/M
25 Edward Clark Palm City FL 81 52 421 56:09.6 16:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL 140 59 43 27:54.5 8:14/M
2 Jorge Costero Palm City FL 99 59 60 28:58.8 8:33/M
3 Derek Hong Palm Beach FL 204 55 151 33:37.3 9:55/M
4 Dean Golko Palm City FL 184 58 154 33:46.5 9:58/M
5 Sam Dicken Stuart FL 122 56 342 44:49.1 13:13/M
6 William Coslett Port St Lucie FL 98 58 347 45:02.8 13:17/M
7 Robb Jenkins Stuart FL 214 58 364 46:09.4 13:37/M
8 Rich Campbell Stuart FL 64 58 425 57:01.6 16:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Scully 385 64 57 28:51.4 8:31/M
2 Russell Elberts Jensen Beach FL 137 61 58 28:56.6 8:32/M
3 Dennis Menesick Jensen Beach FL 281 61 116 32:31.6 9:36/M
4 Don Cuozzo Jensen Beach FL 107 63 176 34:57.6 10:19/M
5 Chris Lloyd Stuart FL 237 63 206 36:50.5 10:52/M
6 Felix Vidal Jensen Beach FL 441 63 221 37:32.6 11:04/M
7 Edward Lyford-Pike Johns Island SC 245 63 254 38:58.8 11:30/M
8 John McIntyre Jensen Beach FL 275 60 258 39:08.5 11:33/M
9 Eugene Grondin 191 64 326 43:21.6 12:47/M
10 Peter Norwark Port St Lucie FL 306 63 418 55:44.1 16:26/M
11 Robert Fabiilli Hobe Sound FL 144 63 419 55:48.6 16:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 460 67 250 38:44.0 11:26/M
2 James Brocious Stuart FL 52 69 386 49:21.1 14:33/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Pope Hobe Sound FL 334 76 48 28:15.2 8:20/M
2 Joseph Lazzaro Ridge NY 229 71 50 28:24.3 8:23/M
3 Jim Askew Stuart FL 486 80 92 31:00.6 9:09/M
4 George Gillespie Oakdale CT 181 75 217 37:23.9 11:02/M
5 Robert Randall Springvale ME 339 79 237 38:05.0 11:14/M
6 Cal Cameron Port St Lucie FL 61 72 301 41:49.8 12:20/M
7 Jim Woolam Fort Myers FL 478 84 390 49:47.2 14:41/M
8 Joseph Placente Port St Lucie FL 333 85 395 50:36.2 14:56/M
9 Jack Wayda Jensen Beach FL 449 70 437 1:04:04.9 18:54/M