Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 03, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

5K Run

Team

Team - FIT4MOM JB SS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:14:53.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 755 Katie Crews Palm City FL F 30 30 24:35.1 24:35.1
2 817 Marion Kavovit Stuart FL F 32 62 24:50.9 49:26.1
3 722 Karen Boynton Jensen Beach FL F 38 100 25:26.9 1:14:53.0
4 935 Christine Taylor Stuart FL F 43 143 25:40.9 1:40:34.0
5 724 Linsey Brechbill Stuart FL F 58 201 26:32.7 2:07:06.7
6 745 Alicia Chapman Stuart FL F 62 263 26:54.4 2:34:01.2
7 725 Scott Brechbill Stuart FL M 102 365 30:20.3 3:04:21.5
8 954 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL F 168 533 36:59.4 3:41:20.9
9 851 Amanda McGinn Palm City FL F 207 740 42:27.3 4:23:48.3

Team - Deck The Halls

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:24:29.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 960 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL F 48 48 25:59.1 25:59.1
2 861 June Montgomery Palm City FL F 70 118 27:34.0 53:33.2
3 869 Kathy Neu Palm City FL F 112 230 30:56.2 1:24:29.5
4 889 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL F 174 404 38:01.4 2:02:31.0
5 714 Laurie Bennett Stuart FL F 178 582 38:58.6 2:41:29.6
6 924 Pat Snyder Port St Lucie FL F 190 772 40:07.5 3:21:37.2
7 928 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL F 191 963 40:08.1 4:01:45.3
8 791 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL F 195 1158 40:23.7 4:42:09.1

Team - Santa's SWATT

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:26:43.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 968 Erica Widmann Jupiter FL F 75 75 27:58.6 27:58.6
2 847 Julie McCahan Jupiter FL F 79 154 28:10.7 56:09.3
3 797 Maina Hanbury Jupiter FL F 105 259 30:34.2 1:26:43.6
4 767 Lucas Dutra Jupiter FL M 143 402 33:31.1 2:00:14.7
5 930 Easter Stone Jupiter FL F 246 648 1:04:00.9 3:04:15.6
6 848 Trista McCahan Jupiter FL F 247 895 1:04:00.9 4:08:16.6

Team - The Jupiter Unfits

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:28:39.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 820 Kevin Kelly Peabody MA M 83 83 28:50.8 28:50.8
2 806 Trent Howard Jupiter FL M 85 168 28:58.2 57:49.0
3 739 Rosie Carter Worcester MA F 110 278 30:50.6 1:28:39.7
4 805 John Howard Jupiter FL M 117 395 31:18.1 1:59:57.9

Team - House of Hope

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:30:21.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 841 Brendan MacKenzie Palm City FL M 20 20 23:09.3 23:09.3
2 704 Claudia Adrian Palm City FL F 142 162 33:30.6 56:40.0
3 737 Fabio Carnie Port St Lucie FL M 145 307 33:41.5 1:30:21.5
4 812 Tara Jacobs Port St Lucie FL F 147 454 34:00.1 2:04:21.7
5 842 Jude MacKenzie Palm City FL M 151 605 34:30.9 2:38:52.6
6 843 Shaun MacKenzie Palm City FL M 152 757 34:31.1 3:13:23.8
7 888 Rob Ranieri Palm City FL M 153 910 34:40.2 3:48:04.0
8 758 Sandra Damiron Palm City FL F 158 1068 35:47.3 4:23:51.4
9 942 Donna Vestal Port St Lucie FL F 220 1288 45:52.9 5:09:44.3
10 824 Deidra Kinnaman Port St Lucie FL F 222 1510 45:54.8 5:55:39.2
11 727 Rebecca Brockert Jupiter FL F 238 1748 58:01.6 6:53:40.9
12 744 Elizabeth Cepero Fort Pierce FL F 239 1987 58:03.5 7:51:44.4
13 705 Anavel Aguirre Indiantown FL F 240 2227 58:04.2 8:49:48.6
14 701 Andrew Acuna Indiantown FL M 241 2468 58:04.5 9:47:53.2

Team - Candy Cane Girls

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:07:29.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 728 Kristin Brown Stuart FL F 203 203 42:16.6 42:16.6
2 879 Kelly Peyton Stuart FL F 205 408 42:20.3 1:24:37.0
3 870 Margo Nubelo Stuart FL F 210 618 42:52.7 2:07:29.7

Team - Essen's Elves

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:15:42.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 944 Allison Vrana Port St Lucie FL F 248 248 1:04:12.3 1:04:12.3
2 858 Rachel Miksch Hobe Sound FL F 249 497 1:05:44.2 2:09:56.5
3 783 Sam Garber Port St Lucie FL F 250 747 1:05:46.1 3:15:42.6
4 782 Elyse Garber Port St Lucie FL F 251 998 1:05:46.5 4:21:29.1

Team - Pure Awesomeness

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 866 Chris Morales Port St Lucie FL M 56 56 26:21.2 26:21.2
2 865 Ashley Morales Port St Lucie FL F 111 167 30:55.4 57:16.6