Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Bauman Palm City FL 713 44 7 21:26.1 6:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 757 48 21 23:17.7 7:31/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Shore Stuart FL 919 10 72 27:41.5 8:56/M
2 Allison Bailey Stuart FL 710 6 131 32:25.4 10:27/M
3 Addison Buckner Stuart FL 730 9 223 47:15.7 15:15/M
4 Trista McCahan Jupiter FL 848 10 247 1:04:00.9 20:39/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peyton Shore Stuart FL 920 12 15 22:48.4 7:21/M
2 Kaiya Foster Stuart FL 779 11 73 27:46.7 8:57/M
3 Anna K Foster Stuart FL 777 13 128 32:22.4 10:26/M
4 Payton Buckner Stuart FL 733 12 150 34:23.5 11:05/M
5 Easter Stone Jupiter FL 930 12 246 1:04:00.9 20:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Rothermal Palm City FL 899 16 26 24:00.9 7:45/M
2 Lauren Ruby Palm City FL 969 19 41 25:37.7 8:16/M
3 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL 956 17 53 26:14.2 8:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Kirchman Palm City FL 825 24 47 25:52.4 8:21/M
2 Christina Mull Stuart FL 867 21 66 27:16.1 8:48/M
3 Emily Brisky Hobe Sound FL 726 20 68 27:23.8 8:50/M
4 Kelsey Spiers Port St Lucie FL 926 22 88 29:08.2 9:24/M
5 Rosie Carter Worcester MA 739 22 110 30:50.6 9:57/M
6 Heather Wing Jensen Beach FL 973 24 160 36:25.0 11:45/M
7 Brittany Johnson Stuart FL 813 22 201 41:39.2 13:26/M
8 Misty Leader-Ayotte Stuart FL 834 21 215 45:16.2 14:36/M
9 Rebecca Brockert Jupiter FL 727 24 238 58:01.6 18:43/M
10 Rachel Miksch Hobe Sound FL 858 21 249 1:05:44.2 21:12/M
11 Sam Garber Port St Lucie FL 783 24 250 1:05:46.1 21:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Clipp Stuart FL 750 29 8 21:40.0 6:59/M
2 Karen Boynton Jensen Beach FL 722 29 38 25:26.9 8:12/M
3 Sara Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 974 27 51 26:07.0 8:25/M
4 Linsey Brechbill Stuart FL 724 27 58 26:32.7 8:34/M
5 Stephanie Darley Port St Lucie FL 759 29 60 26:35.8 8:35/M
6 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 766 26 86 29:01.9 9:22/M
7 Natalia Torosian Hobe Sound FL 937 25 89 29:16.5 9:26/M
8 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 885 26 93 29:37.3 9:33/M
9 Tessa Frates Stuart FL 780 27 114 31:06.0 10:02/M
10 Kelli Pfeifle Palm City FL 880 26 138 33:26.5 10:47/M
11 Sandra Damiron Palm City FL 758 26 158 35:47.3 11:33/M
12 Gretchen Abell Stuart FL 987 29 167 36:52.4 11:54/M
13 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 923 26 177 38:35.7 12:27/M
14 Lauren Betsinger Stuart FL 716 29 179 39:00.6 12:35/M
15 Katie O'Donnell Stuart FL 871 26 192 40:09.0 12:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 940 33 18 23:05.3 7:27/M
2 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 830 33 24 23:40.6 7:38/M
3 Shannon Veilleux Port St Lucie FL 941 34 25 23:52.1 7:42/M
4 Marion Kavovit Stuart FL 817 34 32 24:50.9 8:01/M
5 Anne Rothenbach Palm City FL 898 30 37 25:21.4 8:11/M
6 Courtney Chastain Stuart FL 746 34 57 26:28.9 8:32/M
7 Erica Widmann Jupiter FL 968 34 75 27:58.6 9:01/M
8 Julie McCahan Jupiter FL 847 34 79 28:10.7 9:05/M
9 Kelly McLaughlin Port St Lucie FL 853 33 80 28:12.7 9:06/M
10 Lindsay Shaffer Fort Pierce FL 977 30 90 29:17.9 9:27/M
11 Leann Labarre Stuart FL 832 34 94 29:37.7 9:33/M
12 Lauren Paulin Stuart FL 876 30 106 30:34.8 9:52/M
13 Amanda Grootegoed Jensen Beach FL 989 32 107 30:40.8 9:54/M
14 Ashley Morales Port St Lucie FL 865 31 111 30:55.4 9:58/M
15 Debra Aquino Stuart FL 965 34 134 32:47.5 10:35/M
16 Ashley Voss Fort Pierce FL 943 32 140 33:27.5 10:47/M
17 Tara Jacobs Port St Lucie FL 812 34 147 34:00.1 10:58/M
18 Juliana Murphy Hobe Sound FL 868 34 156 35:25.3 11:25/M
19 Nicole Chiarello Port St Lucie FL 747 31 165 36:42.9 11:50/M
20 Sarah Gillooly Jensen Beach FL 789 32 166 36:50.0 11:53/M
21 Annie Dempsey Jensen Beach FL 954 34 168 36:59.4 11:56/M
22 Dorothy Castle Port St Lucie FL 741 34 186 39:54.6 12:52/M
23 Amanda McGinn Palm City FL 851 31 207 42:27.3 13:42/M
24 Elizabeth Cepero Fort Pierce FL 744 30 239 58:03.5 18:44/M
25 Anavel Aguirre Indiantown FL 705 30 240 58:04.2 18:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany A Uranga Rockville MD 938 38 9 21:42.0 7:00/M
2 Katie Crews Palm City FL 755 35 30 24:35.1 7:56/M
3 Laura Copley Stuart FL 754 39 39 25:31.7 8:14/M
4 Christine Taylor Stuart FL 935 37 43 25:40.9 8:17/M
5 Lori Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 934 36 54 26:16.9 8:28/M
6 Holly Ridgway Hobe Sound FL 894 39 59 26:34.6 8:34/M
7 Alicia Chapman Stuart FL 745 38 62 26:54.4 8:41/M
8 Cori MacMullen Palm City FL 970 39 67 27:20.1 8:49/M
9 June Montgomery Palm City FL 861 39 70 27:34.0 8:54/M
10 Nikol Bennett Stuart FL 715 37 71 27:39.7 8:55/M
11 Melissa Gershman Palm City FL 786 37 87 29:07.3 9:24/M
12 Maina Hanbury Jupiter FL 797 36 105 30:34.2 9:52/M
13 Ilaria Drago Stuart FL 971 35 108 30:43.4 9:55/M
14 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 951 36 115 31:06.2 10:02/M
15 Mindie Molina Stuart FL 860 37 121 31:46.3 10:15/M
16 Kami Batchelder Palm City FL 712 36 127 32:09.1 10:22/M
17 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 764 36 136 33:02.9 10:39/M
18 Claudia Adrian Palm City FL 704 35 142 33:30.6 10:48/M
19 Mary Spiese Port St Lucie FL 927 37 157 35:40.9 11:30/M
20 Kaitlin Bingham Jensen Beach FL 717 35 159 36:19.7 11:43/M
21 Jill Pergolini Port St Lucie FL 878 39 171 37:48.1 12:12/M
22 Melissa Kelley Palm City FL 819 37 176 38:25.2 12:24/M
23 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 933 36 181 39:13.8 12:39/M
24 Teresa Zammiello Jensen Beach FL 953 39 185 39:54.5 12:52/M
25 Kunjal Patel Palm City FL 875 36 194 40:14.3 12:59/M
26 Jennifer Romero Palm City FL 895 38 199 41:29.1 13:23/M
27 Anne Findley Jensen Beach FL 775 37 200 41:30.1 13:23/M
28 Danielle McDonough Stuart FL 849 36 254 1:16:19.7 24:37/M
29 Patty Russell Stuart FL 903 35 255 1:16:22.2 24:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Efron Port St Lucie FL 768 41 64 27:05.4 8:44/M
2 Safina England Stuart FL 770 42 95 29:38.8 9:34/M
3 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 857 42 97 29:41.9 9:35/M
4 Amy Kothe Stuart FL 986 40 129 32:24.0 10:27/M
5 Charlene Foster Stuart FL 778 40 132 32:30.7 10:29/M
6 Tonya Madden 982 43 154 35:04.5 11:19/M
7 Carrie Phebus Stuart FL 882 40 164 36:35.4 11:48/M
8 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 793 42 170 37:08.2 11:59/M
9 Laura Thomas Psl FL 983 42 182 39:23.0 12:42/M
10 Sharon Paulson Jensen Beach FL 877 43 198 41:27.4 13:22/M
11 Christina Palmeri Stuart FL 873 43 202 42:13.4 13:37/M
12 Kristin Brown Stuart FL 728 42 203 42:16.6 13:38/M
13 Kelly Peyton Stuart FL 879 42 205 42:20.3 13:39/M
14 Andi Poli Port St Lucie FL 883 41 208 42:38.5 13:45/M
15 Margo Nubelo Stuart FL 870 44 210 42:52.7 13:50/M
16 Amelia Cassell Stuart FL 961 43 214 45:11.4 14:35/M
17 Deidra Kinnaman Port St Lucie FL 824 43 222 45:54.8 14:48/M
18 Denice Buckner Stuart FL 731 43 224 47:29.7 15:19/M
19 Lynn Kreps Palm City FL 829 42 245 1:03:22.1 20:26/M
20 Allison Vrana Port St Lucie FL 944 44 248 1:04:12.3 20:43/M
21 Maria Martinez Port St Lucie FL 846 44 253 1:16:16.3 24:36/M
22 Heather Hatch Jensen Beach FL 798 41 257 1:16:54.9 24:48/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 703 45 61 26:36.2 8:35/M
2 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 753 47 69 27:27.2 8:51/M
3 Holly Stone Port St Lucie FL 931 46 77 28:00.4 9:02/M
4 Nikki Hightower Jensen Beach FL 800 46 84 28:52.3 9:19/M
5 Elysse Elder Stuart FL 769 47 91 29:18.7 9:27/M
6 Janice Waltersdorff Palm City FL 946 49 96 29:39.8 9:34/M
7 Toni Ryll Jensen Beach FL 906 47 124 31:56.7 10:18/M
8 Amber Hall 666 49 125 31:57.3 10:18/M
9 Kelly Gonzalez Port St Lucie FL 792 47 148 34:05.6 11:00/M
10 Lisa Killeen Port St Lucie FL 821 48 161 36:31.6 11:47/M
11 Carmen Ahlborn Stuart FL 706 49 162 36:34.1 11:48/M
12 Becki Brady Palm City FL 723 46 184 39:53.5 12:52/M
13 Christina Kaiser Stuart FL 976 46 193 40:12.6 12:58/M
14 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 791 48 195 40:23.7 13:02/M
15 Wendy Burke Palm City FL 735 48 209 42:45.7 13:47/M
16 Louise Richardson Palm City FL 891 48 216 45:16.6 14:36/M
17 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 738 45 225 48:07.7 15:31/M
18 Kary Prueger Palm City FL 887 49 232 54:37.0 17:37/M
19 Donna Follmer Port St Lucie FL 776 47 234 54:38.0 17:37/M
20 Debbie Ernest Port St Lucie FL 771 45 236 55:13.6 17:49/M
21 Jennifer Schultz W Palm Beach FL 913 47 243 58:58.6 19:01/M
22 Meredith Brown W Palm Beach FL 729 49 244 59:00.2 19:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Ricks Fairview UT 892 53 35 25:13.8 8:08/M
2 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 964 54 36 25:15.3 8:09/M
3 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 960 53 48 25:59.1 8:23/M
4 Ellen Gibeau-Kassatly Stuart FL 787 52 63 26:58.7 8:42/M
5 Virginia Howell Port St Lucie FL 808 50 74 27:49.5 8:58/M
6 Christina Bondi Port St Lucie FL 719 51 99 29:49.3 9:37/M
7 Mary R Duggan Stuart FL 765 50 100 30:06.8 9:43/M
8 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 869 52 112 30:56.2 9:59/M
9 Nancy Spector Palm City FL 925 54 120 31:41.6 10:13/M
10 Pam Crouch Port St Lucie FL 756 54 126 32:08.3 10:22/M
11 Jeanne Evans Stuart FL 772 54 135 32:54.7 10:37/M
12 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 967 51 146 33:41.7 10:52/M
13 Cindy Gehn Port St Lucie FL 785 52 169 36:59.7 11:56/M
14 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL 749 51 172 37:54.0 12:14/M
15 Laurie Bennett Stuart FL 714 53 178 38:58.6 12:34/M
16 Karol Mangione Jensen Beach FL 844 52 204 42:18.2 13:39/M
17 Maribel Rosado-Valle Palm City FL 897 51 217 45:23.4 14:38/M
18 Janice Salcedo Stuart FL 966 51 218 45:33.3 14:42/M
19 Donna Vestal Port St Lucie FL 942 53 220 45:52.9 14:48/M
20 Rebecca S. Graves Columbia MO 795 54 221 45:53.2 14:48/M
21 Julie Sessa Jensen Beach FL 917 53 230 54:26.5 17:34/M
22 Maria Aucoin Port St Lucie FL 708 51 231 54:27.4 17:34/M
23 Linda Weiksnar Stuart FL 947 51 233 54:37.5 17:37/M
24 Anita Salas Stuart FL 907 51 235 54:55.5 17:43/M
25 Donna King Hobe Sound FL 822 51 242 58:13.3 18:47/M
26 Elyse Garber Port St Lucie FL 782 53 251 1:05:46.5 21:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darla Cederberg Stuart FL 742 55 52 26:09.5 8:26/M
2 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL 784 57 55 26:20.8 8:30/M
3 Jennifer Graves Chicago IL 794 55 103 30:23.9 9:48/M
4 Diane Kimes Stuart FL 984 59 109 30:47.4 9:56/M
5 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 802 58 122 31:49.2 10:16/M
6 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL 889 55 174 38:01.4 12:16/M
7 Suzanne Burke Jupiter FL 734 59 212 43:16.7 13:57/M
8 Joanne Torcivia Jensen Beach FL 936 58 213 43:29.6 14:02/M
9 Rhonda Collins Palm City FL 752 55 226 48:08.0 15:32/M
10 Sherry Glancy Palm City FL 790 58 227 48:09.2 15:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Remington Port St Lucie FL 890 62 163 36:34.7 11:48/M
2 Catherine Valinote Port St Lucie FL 939 61 173 37:55.0 12:14/M
3 Pat Snyder Port St Lucie FL 924 60 190 40:07.5 12:56/M
4 Kathy Duffy Port St Lucie FL 763 63 196 40:33.9 13:05/M
5 Karen Hester Jensen Beach FL 959 64 197 41:08.6 13:16/M
6 Patricia Ruby Fort Pierce FL 902 64 211 43:13.3 13:56/M
7 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 948 60 228 48:09.2 15:32/M
8 Jacqueline Wirth Fort Pierce FL 949 63 229 48:15.1 15:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Simoes Port St Lucie FL 921 69 116 31:09.6 10:03/M
2 Teddie McMahon Stuart FL 854 67 175 38:02.8 12:16/M
3 Linda Drexel Stuart FL 762 66 187 39:55.9 12:53/M
4 Jo Anne Gillespie Stuart FL 788 66 219 45:40.6 14:44/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 852 74 139 33:27.0 10:47/M
2 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 928 73 191 40:08.1 12:57/M
3 Marilyn Walters Jensen Beach FL 945 85 206 42:27.2 13:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Barber Port St Lucie FL 957 32 1 17:44.4 5:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 900 54 3 19:41.6 6:21/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jude MacKenzie Palm City FL 842 9 151 34:30.9 11:08/M
2 Gavin Sumner Jensen Beach FL 932 10 180 39:13.4 12:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan MacKenzie Palm City FL 841 11 20 23:09.3 7:28/M
2 Josh Kennedy Port St. Lucie FL 992 14 28 24:14.3 7:49/M
3 Cole Ryll Jensen Beach FL 904 13 141 33:30.3 10:48/M
4 Lucas Dutra Jupiter FL 767 12 143 33:31.1 10:49/M
5 Jason Howard Stuart FL 804 11 189 40:03.7 12:55/M
6 Patrick McDonough Stuart FL 850 11 252 1:15:44.1 24:26/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Scammell Stuart FL 910 18 2 18:20.8 5:55/M
2 Noah Scammell Stuart FL 912 15 6 20:11.0 6:31/M
3 Alex Kennedy Port Saint Lucie FL 991 17 11 22:23.5 7:13/M
4 Brandon Stone Port St Lucie FL 929 17 50 26:04.4 8:25/M
5 Trent Howard Jupiter FL 806 17 85 28:58.2 9:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fabio Carnie Port St Lucie FL 737 22 145 33:41.5 10:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Wing Jensen Beach FL 972 26 13 22:38.4 7:18/M
2 Andrew Acuna Indiantown FL 701 29 241 58:04.5 18:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 975 33 12 22:29.7 7:15/M
2 Ruben Romero Palm City FL 896 33 40 25:37.0 8:16/M
3 Chris Morales Port St Lucie FL 866 31 56 26:21.2 8:30/M
4 Scott Brechbill Stuart FL 725 32 102 30:20.3 9:47/M
5 Raymond Freeman Stuart FL 781 31 256 1:16:24.0 24:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Jacobo Palm City FL 809 36 14 22:43.3 7:20/M
2 Justin Kelley Palm City FL 818 35 19 23:06.2 7:27/M
3 Ben Slovak Stuart FL 985 37 33 24:57.6 8:03/M
4 Roberto Lugo Stuart FL 839 38 45 25:49.6 8:20/M
5 Nicholas Labarre Stuart FL 833 38 78 28:08.9 9:05/M
6 Michael Molina Stuart FL 859 38 82 28:47.7 9:17/M
7 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL 990 39 118 31:23.6 10:07/M
8 Dipesh Patel Palm City FL 874 37 183 39:25.0 12:43/M
9 Jason Howard Stuart FL 803 35 188 39:58.6 12:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mario Cobo Hobe Sound FL 980 44 16 23:00.7 7:25/M
2 Christopher Bailey Stuart FL 711 40 130 32:25.1 10:27/M
3 Ryan Pfeifle Palm City FL 881 42 144 33:32.4 10:49/M
4 Shaun MacKenzie Palm City FL 843 40 152 34:31.1 11:08/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lewis Buckner Stuart FL 732 45 17 23:02.2 7:26/M
2 Tim Pilarski Palm City FL 978 48 23 23:31.6 7:35/M
3 Louis Cefolia Port St Lucie FL 743 48 31 24:41.8 7:58/M
4 Kevin Kelly Peabody MA 820 49 83 28:50.8 9:18/M
5 Edward Jones Port St Lucie FL 815 47 123 31:55.8 10:18/M
6 Michael Scammell Stuart FL 911 46 149 34:18.5 11:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Martin Palm City FL 979 52 5 20:00.8 6:27/M
2 Zeke Jones Port St Lucie FL 962 50 10 21:44.9 7:01/M
3 Charles Justice Jensen Beach FL 816 52 34 25:12.6 8:08/M
4 Mike Ricks Fairview UT 893 53 42 25:38.6 8:16/M
5 George Prueger Palm City FL 886 52 44 25:47.4 8:19/M
6 Ronnie Kirchman II Palm City FL 826 51 65 27:12.3 8:46/M
7 Leo Bondi Port St Lucie FL 720 53 98 29:46.2 9:36/M
8 John Ryll Jensen Beach FL 905 53 104 30:26.8 9:49/M
9 Rob Ranieri Palm City FL 888 52 153 34:40.2 11:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lev Evans Stuart FL 773 59 29 24:28.9 7:54/M
2 Fred Pollak Palm City FL 884 57 76 27:59.4 9:02/M
3 John Howard Jupiter FL 805 57 117 31:18.1 10:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 963 63 4 19:54.8 6:25/M
2 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 718 60 22 23:18.7 7:31/M
3 Dennis McNesick 988 60 92 29:29.0 9:31/M
4 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 748 64 137 33:15.5 10:44/M
5 Gregory King Hobe Sound FL 823 60 237 57:58.8 18:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Selden Jupiter FL 916 67 27 24:03.9 7:45/M
2 Grayson Drexel Stuart FL 761 67 81 28:21.2 9:09/M
3 Steve Cargill Hobe Sound FL 736 67 101 30:12.2 9:45/M
4 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 958 67 133 32:46.9 10:34/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Jones Palm City FL 814 72 46 25:51.5 8:20/M
2 Jim Askew Stuart FL 981 80 49 26:01.0 8:24/M
3 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 831 70 113 31:05.1 10:02/M
4 Donald Fessman Stuart FL 774 77 119 31:34.6 10:11/M
5 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 901 73 155 35:23.6 11:25/M