Feather In The Wind 5K Run

Age Group Results

December 10, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Hyndman Port St Lucie FL 583 33 4 21:54.5 7:04/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Craemer Stuart FL 543 0 103 35:14.5 11:22/M
2 Jana Solomon-Watson Stuart FL 678 0 109 35:49.6 11:33/M
3 Brittany Bilodeau 752 00 190 44:49.6 14:27/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lilliana Barca Palm City FL 736 8 23 26:40.5 8:36/M
2 Lyla Baldwin Stuart FL 512 8 24 26:40.9 8:36/M
3 D'Asia Watson Stuart FL 695 8 40 29:01.0 9:22/M
4 Taylor Patton Palm City FL 749 8 81 33:21.4 10:45/M
5 Hailee Curl Stuart FL 546 8 91 34:06.2 11:00/M
6 Ryan Connelly Stuart FL 728 8 94 34:43.0 11:12/M
7 Sawyer Spatara Stuart FL 680 8 100 35:05.1 11:19/M
8 Riley North Stuart FL 633 8 101 35:10.8 11:21/M
9 Mallory Goddard Stuart FL 571 8 136 39:04.5 12:36/M
10 Anna Staten Stuart FL 682 8 139 39:10.4 12:38/M
11 Kenzie McCombs Palm City FL 498 8 152 40:52.4 13:11/M
12 Alexis Fischer Port St. Lucie FL 558 8 156 41:06.6 13:15/M
13 Taylor Schetzel Stuart FL 658 8 161 41:14.8 13:18/M
14 Elena Dimitrievska Stuart FL 156 8 163 41:17.7 13:19/M
15 Dayton O'Neill Palm City FL 757 8 184 43:18.3 13:58/M
16 Madison Heath Stuart FL 576 8 191 44:49.9 14:27/M
17 Ella Morey Stuart FL 623 8 200 45:49.7 14:47/M
18 Naomi Sievers Palm City FL 667 8 202 45:55.2 14:49/M
19 Alice Gilroy Palm City FL 570 8 204 45:57.4 14:49/M
20 Kallie Clingan 760 8 207 46:00.8 14:50/M
21 Natalia Caraballo Stuart FL 535 8 210 46:31.0 15:00/M
22 Myles Snyder Palm City FL 677 8 219 49:14.3 15:53/M
23 Lucy Lawson Stuart FL 599 8 230 53:44.6 17:20/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camryn Debien Palm City FL 550 11 14 24:32.3 7:55/M
2 Sophia Poirier Stuart FL 716 11 18 25:28.8 8:13/M
3 Parker Shore Stuart FL 662 10 19 26:11.5 8:27/M
4 Bria Baughman Stuart FL 518 11 39 29:00.5 9:21/M
5 Kacey O'Donnell Stuart FL 637 10 47 30:16.7 9:46/M
6 Lila Gribben Stuart FL 735 11 49 30:25.2 9:49/M
7 Samantha Jozwick Palm City FL 589 11 58 31:15.6 10:05/M
8 Hailey Walsh Stuart FL 734 10 59 31:16.9 10:05/M
9 Avery Potsko Stuart FL 642 9 66 32:11.8 10:23/M
10 Kaiya Foster Stuart FL 562 11 69 32:19.3 10:25/M
11 Taylor Adams Stuart FL 503 10 76 32:30.5 10:29/M
12 Madison Adams Stuart FL 502 10 77 32:30.9 10:29/M
13 Snodynn Meacham Palm City FL 611 9 102 35:11.6 11:21/M
14 Sydri Parenteau Stuart FL 638 9 126 37:22.6 12:03/M
15 Lindsey Calvino Palm City FL 533 9 132 38:24.1 12:23/M
16 Annabelle Baldwin Stuart FL 511 10 138 39:09.2 12:38/M
17 Nohemi Valenzuela Stuart FL 688 9 140 39:10.9 12:38/M
18 Victoria Lord Stuart FL 607 11 144 40:01.9 12:55/M
19 Addison Smith Stuart FL 669 9 147 40:25.1 13:02/M
20 Avari Fitzpatrick Stuart FL 559 9 149 40:46.5 13:09/M
21 Lillian Robberts Stuart FL 651 9 150 40:47.1 13:09/M
22 Brylie Cooper Stuart FL 541 10 153 40:52.9 13:11/M
23 Holly Dees Stuart FL 551 10 155 41:00.7 13:14/M
24 Lanee Hert Palm City FL 579 9 158 41:07.6 13:16/M
25 Paige Kennard Palm City FL 592 9 160 41:10.1 13:17/M
26 Katelynn Bonea Stuart FL 525 9 165 41:35.2 13:25/M
27 Abby Leiblien Stuart FL 282 10 167 41:51.0 13:30/M
28 Alyanna Figueroa Stuart FL 557 10 169 41:55.9 13:31/M
29 Hayley Smith 738 10 181 43:14.1 13:57/M
30 Jaden Chappell Stuart FL 721 10 186 44:11.5 14:15/M
31 Vivianne Jacklin Stuart FL 585 10 193 45:15.4 14:36/M
32 Nicolena Nashwintes Stuart FL 711 10 194 45:16.0 14:36/M
33 Marissa Brodie Hobe Sound FL 528 10 198 45:29.6 14:40/M
34 Kaylee Meyer Stuart FL 614 10 201 45:50.3 14:47/M
35 Sarah Simmons Indiantown FL 668 10 203 45:56.3 14:49/M
36 Becca Bassion Stuart FL 731 9 206 45:57.8 14:49/M
37 Shay Banner-Ranson Stuart FL 514 9 208 46:04.1 14:52/M
38 Aiden O'Bryan Stuart FL 634 9 209 46:20.2 14:57/M
39 Meghan Bavaro Palm City FL 519 9 212 46:49.1 15:06/M
40 Katelyn Barnes Palm City FL 516 9 213 46:49.9 15:06/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peyton Shore Stuart FL 663 12 6 22:51.8 7:22/M
2 Molly O'Donnell Stuart FL 730 12 20 26:12.6 8:27/M
3 Krista Brown Palm City FL 530 14 43 29:37.2 9:33/M
4 Kimberly Dull Stuart 712 12 111 35:56.9 11:35/M
5 Madison O'Bryant Stuart FL 636 12 119 36:52.5 11:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Javanna Brown 764 17 108 35:37.9 11:29/M
2 Lauren Vlasich Stuart FL 693 17 114 36:19.4 11:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Sprott Palm City FL 681 29 98 34:59.6 11:17/M
2 Carly Gardner Stuart FL 568 27 99 35:02.7 11:18/M
3 Kelsey Smith Port St Lucie FL 673 23 104 35:20.4 11:24/M
4 Laura Torres Stuart FL 687 27 113 36:18.3 11:43/M
5 Ashley Anderson Palm City FL 505 29 115 36:19.6 11:43/M
6 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 332 24 143 39:42.2 12:48/M
7 Gina Williamson Stuart FL 726 24 154 40:54.0 13:12/M
8 Cristina Bello Port St. Lucie FL 521 26 162 41:15.0 13:18/M
9 Andraya MacKo West Palm Beach FL 608 28 164 41:34.6 13:25/M
10 Katie Krug Port St. Lucie FL 596 24 173 42:09.5 13:36/M
11 Julie Brand Massillon OH 741 29 179 43:02.1 13:53/M
12 Lacey Bedenbaugh Stuart FL 520 25 192 44:50.0 14:28/M
13 Melissa Williams Stuart FL 698 24 196 45:18.2 14:37/M
14 Ana Bernal Palm City FL 522 29 218 48:48.7 15:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 574 30 11 23:18.4 7:31/M
2 Anna Snyder Palm City FL 675 37 16 24:54.0 8:02/M
3 Ellise Ryan Stuart FL 732 34 27 26:45.3 8:38/M
4 Gwen Fritz Stuart FL 566 36 34 27:58.6 9:01/M
5 Lorri Esposito Port St Lucie FL 554 33 44 29:50.9 9:37/M
6 Rebecca Stowe 747 38 67 32:18.9 10:25/M
7 Kim Franklin Stuart FL 563 37 82 33:29.5 10:48/M
8 Lisa Nebbeling Stuart FL 482 37 86 33:42.3 10:52/M
9 Alicia Carter Port St Lucie FL 538 34 87 33:43.1 10:53/M
10 Karen Kie Palm City FL 593 35 96 34:46.6 11:13/M
11 Jennifer Sworn Stuart FL 685 34 106 35:24.5 11:25/M
12 Shanna Neece Stuart FL 629 34 121 36:54.3 11:54/M
13 Nicole Loihle Palm City FL 605 39 123 37:00.6 11:56/M
14 Danica Rybicki Stuart FL 719 36 131 38:20.2 12:22/M
15 Dayna Carroll Stuart FL 536 36 151 40:50.9 13:10/M
16 Genevieve Funk Palm City FL 567 32 166 41:43.5 13:27/M
17 Brooke O'Neill 758 30 183 43:16.3 13:57/M
18 Debra Aquino Stuart FL 509 34 195 45:18.1 14:37/M
19 Stephanie Wilhelm Port St Lucie FL 696 38 214 47:22.9 15:17/M
20 Alyson Bishop Stuart FL 524 33 217 48:41.1 15:42/M
21 Adri Lawson Stuart FL 598 36 229 53:44.6 17:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 547 48 10 23:05.4 7:27/M
2 Catherine Stringer Stuart FL 684 49 17 25:02.3 8:05/M
3 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL 602 45 22 26:29.6 8:33/M
4 Elizabeth Jacklin Stuart FL 584 46 30 27:19.3 8:49/M
5 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 723 47 32 27:31.6 8:53/M
6 B J Gallo 722 47 33 27:47.7 8:58/M
7 Charlene Foster Stuart FL 561 40 46 30:00.0 9:41/M
8 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 616 49 50 30:27.0 9:49/M
9 Jennifer Jacobs Stuart FL 586 44 52 31:01.9 10:00/M
10 Yvonne Potsko Stuart FL 643 42 68 32:19.3 10:25/M
11 Kathy Brown Stuart FL 761 46 107 35:37.6 11:29/M
12 Tina Patton 748 42 118 36:44.5 11:51/M
13 Cristina Raley Palm City FL 742 45 128 37:24.2 12:04/M
14 Victoria Calvino Palm City FL 534 41 130 37:59.8 12:15/M
15 Kimberly Brown Palm City CT 529 47 159 41:08.5 13:16/M
16 Tammie Meder Stuart FL 612 47 171 41:56.6 13:32/M
17 Paige Johnston Stuart FL 740 46 174 42:14.3 13:37/M
18 Jennifer Schetzel Stuart FL 657 46 177 42:21.8 13:40/M
19 Michelle Heath Stuart FL 577 41 189 44:49.6 14:27/M
20 April Spatara Stuart FL 679 41 215 47:29.9 15:19/M
21 Vanessa Molina-Council Port St Lucie FL 621 44 223 49:43.1 16:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Cunningham Toms River NJ 545 52 29 27:17.7 8:48/M
2 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 573 58 35 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Sharon Moody Stuart FL 622 53 85 33:38.9 10:51/M
4 Mary Castro Stuart FL 539 51 125 37:15.2 12:01/M
5 Shelley Giallanzo Port Saint Lucie FL 313 56 180 43:13.3 13:56/M
6 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 727 54 182 43:14.2 13:57/M
7 Martha Boyd Winter Garden FL 527 57 211 46:43.5 15:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Ruby Fort Pierce FL 655 64 185 43:25.0 14:00/M
2 Debra June Stuart FL 590 60 188 44:39.5 14:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 143 54 1 19:52.1 6:25/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Woodberry Palm City FL 784 00 42 29:25.4 9:29/M
2 Shawn Revaz 765 00 70 32:23.4 10:27/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Varun Singh Stuart FL 670 8 28 26:57.3 8:42/M
2 Richard Wilhoit Stuart FL 697 8 31 27:31.4 8:53/M
3 Khristian Slack Stuart FL 671 8 36 28:25.8 9:10/M
4 Cody Sluder Palm City FL 710 8 38 29:00.3 9:21/M
5 Ian Craemer Stuart FL 544 8 41 29:10.7 9:25/M
6 Braden Caudell 769 8 57 31:13.1 10:04/M
7 Hymer Ich Palm City FL 745 8 75 32:29.9 10:29/M
8 David Drawbaugh 759 8 78 32:32.6 10:30/M
9 Matthew Castro Stuart FL 754 8 79 32:45.9 10:34/M
10 Randy Jones II Stuart FL 588 8 83 33:37.5 10:51/M
11 Zachary Loihle Palm City FL 606 8 84 33:37.6 10:51/M
12 Niko Vittori Stuart FL 692 8 112 36:17.2 11:42/M
13 Gavin Adams Stuart FL 501 8 116 36:25.4 11:45/M
14 Jordan Thayer Stuart FL 686 8 117 36:34.8 11:48/M
15 Jordan Neece Stuart FL 627 8 120 36:54.2 11:54/M
16 William Russonello Palm City FL 656 8 135 38:59.8 12:35/M
17 Dale George Stuart FL 750 8 145 40:17.9 13:00/M
18 John Register Port St Lucie FL 644 8 146 40:23.4 13:02/M
19 Jackson Carroll Stuart FL 537 8 148 40:27.6 13:03/M
20 Max Hert Palm City FL 580 8 157 41:07.2 13:16/M
21 Julian Costas-Correa Palm City FL 542 8 220 49:23.7 15:56/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vincent Bajis Stuart FL 510 10 7 22:57.0 7:24/M
2 Parker Layman Stuart FL 601 11 12 24:11.3 7:48/M
3 Lincoln Snell Stuart FL 674 9 15 24:48.8 8:00/M
4 Cayden Keller Palm City FL 591 10 25 26:41.3 8:36/M
5 Omar Mejia Palm City FL 613 10 26 26:42.7 8:37/M
6 David McDermott Jr Stuart FL 615 10 37 28:26.9 9:10/M
7 Elijiah Sievers Palm City FL 665 11 45 29:57.6 9:40/M
8 Paul Bryant Palm City FL 531 10 51 30:44.4 9:55/M
9 Hayden Loeffler Port St Lucie FL 604 10 54 31:06.0 10:02/M
10 Jack Raley Palm City FL 743 9 55 31:09.8 10:03/M
11 Isaac Hale Stuart FL 572 10 56 31:12.1 10:04/M
12 Imarion Stanberry Stuart FL 744 10 60 31:18.7 10:06/M
13 Tristan Summers Stuart FL 683 9 61 31:22.7 10:07/M
14 Josh O'Connor Palm City FL 755 11 62 31:28.5 10:09/M
15 Joaquin Ruiz 733 9 63 31:44.1 10:14/M
16 Diego Bello 766 10 64 31:59.9 10:19/M
17 Sean Dioquino Palm City FL 553 9 71 32:24.5 10:27/M
18 Eric Villalvazo 753 10 73 32:26.1 10:28/M
19 Tyler Revaz Stuart FL 646 10 74 32:29.8 10:29/M
20 Austin Marks Palm City FL 609 10 80 33:08.8 10:41/M
21 Alex Fries Palm City FL 564 10 88 33:49.2 10:55/M
22 Michael Martinez 746 10 89 33:55.6 10:56/M
23 Hyden Vozzella Sewall's Point FL 718 9 93 34:34.4 11:09/M
24 Dylan Phifer Stuart FL 639 10 95 34:43.0 11:12/M
25 Jackson Davis Palm City FL 548 9 97 34:58.6 11:17/M
26 Liam Nelson Palm City FL 630 9 110 35:50.4 11:34/M
27 Garrett Krisel 756 11 124 37:03.1 11:57/M
28 Brayden North Stuart FL 763 11 127 37:23.9 12:04/M
29 Evan Knotek Palm City FL 595 9 133 38:31.6 12:25/M
30 Jacob Basa Stuart FL 720 9 134 38:35.9 12:27/M
31 Brennan Dameron 737 9 168 41:54.5 13:31/M
32 Noah Kush Stuart FL 597 10 170 41:56.1 13:32/M
33 Zachary Baucicot Stuart FL 517 11 172 41:57.6 13:32/M
34 Preston Hardegree Palm City FL 575 9 178 42:56.6 13:51/M
35 Aiden O'Bryant Stuart FL 635 10 187 44:35.7 14:23/M
36 Joel Rendon Palm City FL 645 9 216 47:59.3 15:29/M
37 Anthony Molina Port St Lucie FL 620 9 221 49:33.0 15:59/M
38 Brandon Snyder Palm City FL 676 11 222 49:35.4 16:00/M
39 Robert Ziskinder Palm City FL 699 9 225 51:59.1 16:46/M
40 Giulian Rizzo Palm City FL 649 9 227 53:00.8 17:06/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adrian Palacios Palm City FL 801 12 5 22:27.5 7:15/M
2 Matthew Miller Stuart FL 617 14 199 45:46.2 14:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russell Gibson Stuart FL 569 26 8 22:57.3 7:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Calderone Stuart FL 532 32 9 22:58.0 7:25/M
2 Regner Dioquino Palm City FL 552 39 72 32:25.0 10:27/M
3 Chris Fries Palm City FL 565 38 90 33:57.6 10:57/M
4 Matt Neece Stuart FL 628 38 122 36:55.0 11:55/M
5 Dustin Knotek Palm City FL 594 38 141 39:29.5 12:44/M
6 Adam Baldwin 768 35 142 39:33.1 12:45/M
7 Donnie Sievers Palm City FL 664 31 205 45:57.5 14:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gene Zweben Stuart FL 454 45 3 19:54.5 6:25/M
2 David Layman Stuart FL 600 42 21 26:17.9 8:29/M
3 Mark Scholl Palm City FL 659 47 53 31:03.6 10:01/M
4 Darren North Stuart FL 762 42 129 37:53.1 12:13/M
5 Kevin Snell Stuart FL 672 48 176 42:20.9 13:39/M
6 Robert Smith Palm City FL 739 47 224 51:41.7 16:40/M
7 Victor Rizzo Palm City FL 650 48 228 53:01.4 17:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Martin Palm City FL 729 52 2 19:53.0 6:25/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gdns FL 556 57 13 24:23.3 7:52/M
3 Jerry Flynn Lake Worth FL 560 53 48 30:16.8 9:46/M
4 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 694 55 65 32:08.5 10:22/M
5 Alex Vennos Palm City FL 689 56 137 39:06.4 12:37/M
6 Eric Phifer Stuart FL 640 54 175 42:15.5 13:38/M
7 Anthony George Stuart FL 751 54 197 45:20.9 14:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marty Post Hobe Sound FL 641 67 105 35:23.1 11:25/M
2 David Boyd Winter Garden FL 526 61 226 52:43.1 17:00/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 654 73 92 34:15.3 11:03/M