Willow Restoration Run 5K/10K

Age Group Results

October 14, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellise Ryan Stuart FL 743 33 7 25:19.1 8:10/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 1734 47 17 27:41.2 8:56/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mya Carrasco Port Saint Lucie FL 1798 8 9 25:54.6 8:21/M
2 Sophia Martin Palm City FL 1796 9 70 55:02.0 17:45/M
3 Dany Ella Lustosa 832 0 71 55:07.4 17:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriella Hernandez Jupiter FL 11 13 18 27:51.3 8:59/M
2 Samantha Ocampo Palm City FL 1560 12 25 30:07.7 9:43/M
3 Sophia Pratt Palm City FL 1584 13 30 33:49.6 10:55/M
4 Sydney Santiago Palm City FL 830 13 31 33:51.6 10:55/M
5 Andrea Ritter Palm City FL 30 12 32 34:00.0 10:58/M
6 Jenny Miller Palm City FL 1702 12 37 35:35.0 11:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 1733 15 43 38:03.7 12:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriella Tom 1736 24 13 26:49.2 8:39/M
2 Ashley Fuggetta Port St Lucie FL 9 23 23 29:09.4 9:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosanna Campusano Port St Lucie FL 3 26 40 37:24.3 12:04/M
2 Samantha Graff Port St Lucie FL 10 26 51 41:26.6 13:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annmarie Delaney Port St Lucie FL 8 31 49 40:11.1 12:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 1588 36 12 26:33.8 8:34/M
2 Lauren Kowalski Stuart FL 698 37 24 29:35.4 9:33/M
3 Lana Barros Palm City FL 2 38 39 36:53.5 11:54/M
4 Kim Henry Port Saint Lucie FL 1517 39 44 38:04.7 12:17/M
5 Ana Pigarro Port Saint Lucie FL 834 38 45 38:04.8 12:17/M
6 Luciana Oliveira Port Saint Lucie FL 831 38 59 46:03.6 14:51/M
7 Keila Siqueira Port Saint Lucie FL 836 39 60 46:04.2 14:52/M
8 Leila Montuan Port Saint Lucie FL 833 39 63 46:56.9 15:08/M
9 Lily Oliveira Palm City FL 1747 37 72 56:27.6 18:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Coulter Palm City FL 741 43 19 27:56.1 9:01/M
2 Karin Ocampo 1559 44 64 50:15.2 16:13/M
3 Kristen Ritter Palm City FL 31 43 65 50:15.6 16:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Jacaruso Palm City FL 15 46 20 28:39.0 9:15/M
2 Dulce Cheney Stuart FL 4 48 41 37:25.6 12:04/M
3 Kelly Anderson Port St. Lucie FL 1738 47 46 38:09.9 12:18/M
4 Christina Vernetti Royal Palm Beach FL 40 47 55 42:17.6 13:38/M
5 Laurie McCrory 1731 46 61 46:29.4 15:00/M
6 Alicia Stover Stuart FL 36 49 73 56:28.4 18:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Binns Port Saint Lucie FL 1795 54 28 32:12.6 10:23/M
2 Denise Punger Port Saint Lucie FL 1711 51 68 54:05.6 17:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deb Arnold Stuart FL 1 55 26 30:18.1 9:46/M
2 Amy Kenny Stuart FL 18 55 35 34:44.2 11:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Van Dusen Jupiter FL 39 60 34 34:27.9 11:07/M
2 Karen Hester Jensen Beach FL 1715 64 52 41:44.0 13:28/M
3 Peggy Proctor Jensen Beach FL 1726 63 53 41:47.6 13:29/M
4 Ani Khatcherian Port St Lucie FL 20 61 67 54:02.2 17:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Callaert 1793 68 75 57:36.2 18:35/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 35 73 48 39:19.0 12:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Wesley Port St Lucie FL 277 30 1 18:36.0 6:00/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 730 54 2 20:28.0 6:36/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Sullivan Royal Palm Beach FL 38 8 56 42:18.2 13:39/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1636 1636 77 1:23:33.2 26:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Rosas Port Saint Lucie FL 1797 11 3 22:09.1 7:09/M
2 Parker Layman Stuart FL 23 11 4 23:06.1 7:27/M
3 Roman Ciocca Jupiter FL 5 14 15 27:02.8 8:43/M
4 Cameron Ketchem Jupiter FL 19 14 16 27:03.8 8:44/M
5 Bennet Crooks Jupiter FL 7 14 27 31:23.4 10:07/M
6 Daniel Gluckman 1569 13 50 40:30.1 13:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Walker Port St Lucie FL 278 28 42 37:28.6 12:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Werthem Stuart FL 276 39 11 26:15.4 8:28/M
2 Chris Apple Port St Lucie FL 1794 36 54 41:53.2 13:31/M
3 Corry Johnson Palm City FL 16 35 66 51:08.8 16:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gilmar Lima Port St Lucie FL 24 43 5 23:07.8 7:27/M
2 Brian Martin 1703 41 6 24:20.1 7:51/M
3 David Layman Stuart FL 22 42 10 26:01.4 8:24/M
4 Nicholas Christy Port Saint Lucie FL 699 43 21 28:41.9 9:15/M
5 Chad Hastings 829 41 47 39:12.2 12:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Miller Palm City FL 1598 45 38 35:36.8 11:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carl Radish Port Saint Lucie FL 1713 50 8 25:52.5 8:21/M
2 Nigel Tom Jensen Beach FL 1735 52 14 27:02.1 8:43/M
3 Elam Patterson West Palm Beach FL 828 54 29 33:48.8 10:54/M
4 Keith Haft 652 50 33 34:25.6 11:06/M
5 Rob Ranieri Palm City FL 28 52 36 35:04.3 11:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Art Stover Stuart FL 37 59 74 56:28.5 18:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frederick March Port Saint Lucie FL 1589 61 22 29:09.4 9:24/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martin Post Hobe Sound FL 26 66 58 42:58.0 13:52/M
2 Joseph Siqueira Port Saint Lucie FL 835 65 62 46:55.9 15:08/M
3 Joe Callaert NJ 1792 69 76 57:36.6 18:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarkis Khatcherian Port St Lucie FL 21 74 69 54:17.7 17:31/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard C Pryor Port St Lucie FL 27 76 57 42:18.6 13:39/M