Willow Restoration Run 5K/10K

Age Group Results

October 14, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chantelle Jerald Palm City FL 750 22 2 41:35.6 6:42/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Flynn Jupiter FL 534 47 6 43:36.9 7:02/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Nicholson Jupiter FL 547 9 8 48:04.9 7:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Spiers Port St Lucie FL 555 22 22 1:01:11.7 9:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Vogt Port St Lucie FL 985 25 24 1:04:51.2 10:28/M
2 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 531 26 26 1:05:23.4 10:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL 697 32 14 53:38.7 8:39/M
2 Ashley Slate Stuart FL 744 33 20 57:11.3 9:13/M
3 Kelly McLaughlin Port St Lucie FL 543 32 23 1:01:24.8 9:54/M
4 Monica MacIas Fort Pierce FL 1741 33 44 1:19:37.1 12:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany Ross Fort Pierce FL 1791 37 11 50:59.2 8:13/M
2 Janel Cruz 700 39 17 54:11.3 8:44/M
3 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 526 35 28 1:08:25.4 11:02/M
4 Sarah Anderson Port St Lucie FL 525 39 32 1:10:41.9 11:24/M
5 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 530 36 34 1:11:33.7 11:32/M
6 Michele Williams Port St Lucie FL 988 35 38 1:12:16.2 11:39/M
7 Kim Albritton Port Saint Lucie FL 663 37 41 1:14:05.2 11:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeraine Ketchem Jupiter FL 540 42 9 49:27.4 7:59/M
2 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 1748 40 15 54:07.5 8:44/M
3 Kelly Pender Stuart FL 1524 41 31 1:09:37.6 11:14/M
4 Debi Edmondson Stuart FL 532 43 35 1:11:34.3 11:33/M
5 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL 986 43 37 1:12:14.7 11:39/M
6 Jennee Newman Port St Lucie FL 546 44 39 1:12:21.7 11:40/M
7 Anna Giordano Port St Lucie FL 535 42 47 1:23:32.7 13:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL 1558 45 30 1:09:36.8 11:14/M
2 Katherine Fariello Stuart FL 533 46 42 1:15:01.6 12:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marnell McNamara Stuart FL 544 54 29 1:09:14.1 11:10/M
2 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 963 52 45 1:21:28.1 13:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 537 58 21 59:32.7 9:36/M
2 Liz Grossman Stuart FL 536 55 25 1:05:13.2 10:31/M
3 Joy White Stuart FL 987 57 43 1:18:21.8 12:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL 527 62 27 1:07:25.9 10:52/M
2 Kathy Duffy Port St Lucie FL 529 63 48 1:23:43.9 13:30/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Hickox Port St Lucie FL 538 69 46 1:21:58.2 13:13/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Fronsoe Palm City FL 774 58 1 41:12.9 6:39/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 1592 40 3 42:25.2 6:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Matthews Port St Lucie FL 542 36 5 43:29.2 7:01/M
2 Chris Monroe Port St Lucie FL 545 37 7 43:53.4 7:05/M
3 Fred Pfister Port St Lucie FL 548 39 12 52:57.0 8:32/M
4 Robert Raymond Port St Lucie FL 549 38 36 1:11:38.0 11:33/M
5 Steven Messel 1800 39 40 1:13:23.1 11:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Stockland Palm City FL 745 41 10 50:39.3 8:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Fender Sewall's Point FL 1718 53 16 54:07.7 8:44/M
2 Juan Clavijo Port St Lucie FL 1740 53 18 56:27.7 9:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Jacaruso Palm City FL 539 55 13 53:03.4 8:33/M
2 Ernie Ojito Port St. Lucie FL 1732 57 19 56:44.2 9:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Trahan Stuart FL 984 60 4 42:43.0 6:53/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Cordero Port St Lucie FL 528 78 33 1:11:30.7 11:32/M