Big Dog Backyard Ultra

Overall Detail

October 15, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Ultra

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Andy Emerson 64 M/47 1   11:40/M 4.16700 48:35.3
  Lap 1 48:35.3 11:40/M 4.16700 48:35.3
 
2 Trey Barnes 87 M/32 1   11:54/M 4.16700 49:36.5
  Lap 1 49:36.5 11:54/M 4.16700 49:36.5
 
3 Andy Pearson 85 M/31 1   11:55/M 4.16700 49:41.5
  Lap 1 49:41.5 11:55/M 4.16700 49:41.5
 
4 Marc Laveson 68 M/32 1   11:59/M 4.16700 49:56.0
  Lap 1 49:56.0 11:59/M 4.16700 49:56.0
 
5 Todd Moore 81 M/47 1   12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.3
  Lap 1 50:00.3 12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.3
 
6 Jim Ball 6 M/59 1   12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.5
  Lap 1 50:00.5 12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.5
 
7 Jeffrey Jordan 94 M/54 1   12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.8
  Lap 1 50:00.8 12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.8
 
8 Jeff Merritt 65 M/32 1   12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.9
  Lap 1 50:00.9 12:00/M 4.16700 50:00.9
 
9 Glenn Kasper 33 M/53 1   12:01/M 4.16700 50:05.6
  Lap 1 50:05.6 12:01/M 4.16700 50:05.6
 
10 Micah Clayton 91 M/26 1   12:02/M 4.16700 50:07.3
  Lap 1 50:07.3 12:02/M 4.16700 50:07.3
 
11 Will Lemieux 99 M/30 1   12:03/M 4.16700 50:14.5
  Lap 1 50:14.5 12:03/M 4.16700 50:14.5
 
12 Bo Millwood 23 M/51 1   12:05/M 4.16700 50:19.7
  Lap 1 50:19.7 12:05/M 4.16700 50:19.7
 
13 Babak Rastgoufard 90 M/43 1   12:05/M 4.16700 50:21.8
  Lap 1 50:21.8 12:05/M 4.16700 50:21.8
 
14 Sal Coll 72 M/55 1   12:13/M 4.16700 50:55.0
  Lap 1 50:55.0 12:13/M 4.16700 50:55.0
 
15 James Peterson 76 M/47 1   12:16/M 4.16700 51:05.1
  Lap 1 51:05.1 12:16/M 4.16700 51:05.1
 
16 Josh Eatherly 83 M/37 1   12:21/M 4.16700 51:29.4
  Lap 1 51:29.4 12:21/M 4.16700 51:29.4
 
17 Wade Sims 70 M/53 1   12:38/M 4.16700 52:37.7
  Lap 1 52:37.7 12:38/M 4.16700 52:37.7
 
18 Case Cantrell 75 M/34 1   12:44/M 4.16700 53:05.5
  Lap 1 53:05.5 12:44/M 4.16700 53:05.5
 
19 Amy Carter 92 F/34 1   12:53/M 4.16700 53:40.9
  Lap 1 53:40.9 12:53/M 4.16700 53:40.9
 
20 Emilio Nunez 67 M/45 1   12:53/M 4.16700 53:42.7
  Lap 1 53:42.7 12:53/M 4.16700 53:42.7
 
21 Rodney Coombs 74 M/51 1   12:53/M 4.16700 53:43.1
  Lap 1 53:43.1 12:53/M 4.16700 53:43.1
 
22 Terry Miller 98 M/44 1   12:53/M 4.16700 53:43.6
  Lap 1 53:43.6 12:53/M 4.16700 53:43.6
 
23 Dee Reynolds 79 F/44 1   12:54/M 4.16700 53:44.4
  Lap 1 53:44.4 12:54/M 4.16700 53:44.4
 
24 Karen Jackson 22 F/47 1   12:54/M 4.16700 53:47.3
  Lap 1 53:47.3 12:54/M 4.16700 53:47.3
 
25 Karl Kersey 71 M/50 1   12:54/M 4.16700 53:47.4
  Lap 1 53:47.4 12:54/M 4.16700 53:47.4
 
26 Chris Gkikas 73 M/42 1   12:55/M 4.16700 53:48.2
  Lap 1 53:48.2 12:55/M 4.16700 53:48.2
 
27 David Olsen 24 M/25 1   12:56/M 4.16700 53:53.6
  Lap 1 53:53.6 12:56/M 4.16700 53:53.6
 
28 Liz Norred 38 F/27 1   12:56/M 4.16700 53:53.7
  Lap 1 53:53.7 12:56/M 4.16700 53:53.7
 
29 Robbie Trent 50 M/39 1   12:57/M 4.16700 53:58.0
  Lap 1 53:58.0 12:57/M 4.16700 53:58.0
 
30 Aaron Bradner 25 M/29 1   12:57/M 4.16700 53:59.7
  Lap 1 53:59.7 12:57/M 4.16700 53:59.7
 
31 Derek Tinnin 88 M/49 1   13:07/M 4.16700 54:39.6
  Lap 1 54:39.6 13:07/M 4.16700 54:39.6
 
32 Lisa Paulos 96 F/57 1   13:07/M 4.16700 54:40.9
  Lap 1 54:40.9 13:07/M 4.16700 54:40.9
 
33 Charlie Engle 82 M/54 1   13:08/M 4.16700 54:42.6
  Lap 1 54:42.6 13:08/M 4.16700 54:42.6
 
34 Tim Dines 95 M/37 1   13:09/M 4.16700 54:48.9
  Lap 1 54:48.9 13:09/M 4.16700 54:48.9
 
35 John Sharp 77 M/38 1   13:12/M 4.16700 54:59.3
  Lap 1 54:59.3 13:12/M 4.16700 54:59.3
 
36 Jason Ledoyen 84 M/45 1   13:25/M 4.16700 55:53.2
  Lap 1 55:53.2 13:25/M 4.16700 55:53.2
 
37 Erich Hellstrom 47 M/25 1   13:26/M 4.16700 55:57.0
  Lap 1 55:57.0 13:26/M 4.16700 55:57.0
 
38 Marcy Beard 49 F/47 1   13:43/M 4.16700 57:10.2
  Lap 1 57:10.2 13:43/M 4.16700 57:10.2
 
39 John Price 80 M/61 1   13:50/M 4.16700 57:40.2
  Lap 1 57:40.2 13:50/M 4.16700 57:40.2
 
40 Kathryn Schuller 66 F/29 1   13:52/M 4.16700 57:49.0
  Lap 1 57:49.0 13:52/M 4.16700 57:49.0
 
41 Heidi Kumm 97 F/30 1   13:55/M 4.16700 57:58.5
  Lap 1 57:58.5 13:55/M 4.16700 57:58.5
 
42 Ben Yancey 89 M/43 1   13:56/M 4.16700 58:03.1
  Lap 1 58:03.1 13:56/M 4.16700 58:03.1
 
43 Edward Masuoka 78 M/64 1   13:57/M 4.16700 58:06.3
  Lap 1 58:06.3 13:57/M 4.16700 58:06.3
 
44 Debbie Piotrowski 100 F/49 1   13:58/M 4.16700 58:11.2
  Lap 1 58:11.2 13:58/M 4.16700 58:11.2
 
45 Cat Lawson 48 F/34 1   14:00/M 4.16700 58:20.6
  Lap 1 58:20.6 14:00/M 4.16700 58:20.6
 
46 Gregory Burger 86 M/50 1   14:15/M 4.16700 59:22.1
  Lap 1 59:22.1 14:15/M 4.16700 59:22.1