TC 13.1 Halloween Half Marathon

Overall Results

October 30, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Half Marathon

  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Allando Stone Port St Lucie FL 303 22 M 1 M Top Fin 3 30:23 6:45/M 1 1:01:57 6:52/M 3 1:29:41 7:06/M 1:29:41 1:29:41
2 Tyler Nielsen Jupiter FL 231 34 M 1 M 30-34 2 30:22 6:45/M 3 1:02:27 6:58/M 2 1:29:59 7:04/M 1:29:59 1:30:02
3 Todd Alfuth Jupiter FL 353 39 M 1 M 35-39 4 31:26 6:59/M 2 1:03:03 6:52/M 1 1:30:14 6:58/M 1:30:14 1:30:22
4 Emmanuel Camarillo-Galeote Hobe Sound FL 54 35 M 2 M 35-39 1 30:10 6:42/M 4 1:03:05 7:09/M 6 1:32:07 7:26/M 1:32:07 1:32:08
5 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 6 62 M 1 M Top Fin 9 32:00 7:07/M 5 1:05:47 7:20/M 4 1:33:41 7:09/M 1:33:41 1:33:42
6 Michael Fronsoe Palm City FL 5 58 M 1 M Top Fin 5 31:58 7:06/M 6 1:05:49 7:22/M 5 1:34:18 7:18/M 1:34:18 1:34:21
7 April Flynn Jupiter FL 354 47 F 1 F Top Fin 6 31:58 7:06/M 7 1:05:50 7:22/M 7 1:35:00 7:28/M 1:35:00 1:35:02
8 Zack Kraev Boca Raton FL 175 47 M 1 M 45-49 7 31:59 7:06/M 8 1:06:12 7:26/M 8 1:36:05 7:39/M 1:36:05 1:36:08
9 Will Glover Stuart FL 347 46 M 2 M 45-49 8 32:00 7:07/M 9 1:06:19 7:27/M 9 1:36:27 7:44/M 1:36:27 1:36:30
10 Peter Erwig Port St Lucie FL 1 55 M 1 M 55-59 11 32:03 7:07/M 11 1:08:20 7:53/M 16 1:40:16 8:11/M 1:40:16 1:40:16
11 Michel Dahan Fort Pierce FL 72 61 M 1 M 60-64 15 34:03 7:34/M 10 1:10:10 7:51/M 12 1:41:15 7:58/M 1:41:15 1:41:15
12 Diane Labar Palm City FL 177 35 F 1 F 35-39 18 34:11 7:36/M 14 1:10:37 7:55/M 13 1:41:43 7:58/M 1:41:43 1:41:47
13 Barry Alto Vero Beach FL 20 42 M 1 M 40-44 25 35:03 7:47/M 12 1:11:23 7:54/M 10 1:41:55 7:50/M 1:41:55 1:42:01
14 Rex Noble Palm City FL 7 55 M 2 M 55-59 14 34:01 7:34/M 15 1:10:34 7:57/M 14 1:41:59 8:03/M 1:41:59 1:42:02
15 Leslie Beauchamp St Petersburg FL 34 38 F 2 F 35-39 27 35:11 7:49/M 19 1:12:38 8:08/M 11 1:43:42 7:58/M 1:43:42 1:43:49
16 Peter Weiler Palm City FL 331 53 M 1 M 50-54 21 34:27 7:39/M 17 1:11:42 8:06/M 17 1:43:43 8:13/M 1:43:43 1:43:46
17 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 2 40 F 1 F Top Fin 17 34:10 7:36/M 20 1:11:39 8:09/M 18 1:44:03 8:18/M 1:44:03 1:44:03
18 Kait Toebe Stuart FL 322 26 F 1 F 25-29 16 34:06 7:35/M 16 1:11:05 8:02/M 24 1:44:36 8:35/M 1:44:36 1:44:41
19 Ryan Askeland Stuart FL 3 44 M 2 M 40-44 20 34:26 7:39/M 21 1:12:00 8:10/M 20 1:45:01 8:28/M 1:45:01 1:45:02
20 Jessica Wilks Port St Lucie FL 8 38 F 3 F 35-39 13 33:57 7:33/M 27 1:11:59 8:16/M 21 1:45:21 8:33/M 1:45:21 1:45:23
21 Zeke Jones Stuart FL 155 50 M 2 M 50-54 22 34:33 7:41/M 23 1:12:17 8:12/M 22 1:45:42 8:34/M 1:45:42 1:45:44
22 Courtney Ryberg Port St Lucie FL 10 36 F 4 F 35-39 35 36:44 8:10/M 18 1:14:08 8:08/M 15 1:45:55 8:09/M 1:45:55 1:45:59
23 Amanda Clipp Stuart FL 61 29 F 2 F 25-29 24 35:03 7:47/M 30 1:13:48 8:25/M 19 1:46:18 8:20/M 1:46:18 1:46:32
24 John Martin Palm City FL 200 52 M 3 M 50-54 10 32:01 7:07/M 13 1:08:26 7:55/M 68 1:46:46 9:49/M 1:46:46 1:46:51
25 Daniel Newman Stuart FL 229 40 M 3 M 40-44 28 35:22 7:52/M 28 1:13:35 8:18/M 26 1:47:13 8:37/M 1:47:13 1:47:13
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 John Jacobo Palm City FL 148 36 M 3 M 35-39 31 36:18 8:04/M 22 1:13:54 8:10/M 23 1:47:21 8:35/M 1:47:21 1:47:30
27 Keith Harwood Palm City FL 129 41 M 4 M 40-44 19 34:17 7:37/M 24 1:12:03 8:13/M 41 1:47:33 9:06/M 1:47:33 1:48:04
28 Juan Puac Port St Lucie FL 266 30 M 2 M 30-34 12 32:49 7:18/M 25 1:10:42 8:14/M 55 1:48:10 9:36/M 1:48:10 1:48:12
29 Eric Ellwood Ft.pierce FL 92 45 M 3 M 45-49 29 35:32 7:54/M 32 1:14:51 8:33/M 29 1:48:39 8:40/M 1:48:39 1:48:42
30 Scott Clipp Stuart FL 62 27 M 1 M 25-29 26 35:03 7:47/M 31 1:14:00 8:28/M 35 1:48:55 8:57/M 1:48:55 1:49:10
31 Ernst Bruderek Jupiter FL 46 30 M 3 M 30-34 23 34:42 7:43/M 33 1:14:16 8:36/M 39 1:49:38 9:04/M 1:49:38 1:49:43
32 Charles David Cruz Avon Park FL 70 14 M 1 M 1-14 41 37:28 8:20/M 26 1:15:27 8:15/M 46 1:51:41 9:17/M 1:51:41 1:52:39
33 Amanda Gunter Jupiter FL 124 48 F 1 F 45-49 36 37:01 8:14/M 34 1:16:56 8:41/M 36 1:51:55 8:58/M 1:51:55 1:51:59
34 Jeff Mayer Port St Lucie FL 207 46 M 4 M 45-49 32 36:20 8:04/M 54 1:18:16 9:07/M 28 1:51:59 8:39/M 1:51:59 1:52:07
35 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL 74 31 M 4 M 30-34 42 37:30 8:20/M 29 1:15:58 8:22/M 45 1:52:02 9:15/M 1:52:02 1:52:21
36 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL 164 59 M 3 M 55-59 38 37:10 8:16/M 37 1:17:34 8:47/M 38 1:52:53 9:03/M 1:52:53 1:53:03
37 Leeann Ablin Palm Beach FL 13 58 F 1 F Top Fin 39 37:14 8:16/M 35 1:17:31 8:45/M 40 1:52:58 9:05/M 1:52:58 1:53:02
38 Mya Bieder Jensen Beach FL 37 37 F 5 F 35-39 43 37:35 8:21/M 41 1:18:22 8:52/M 32 1:53:01 8:53/M 1:53:01 1:53:10
39 Thomas Matese Jupiter FL 201 54 M 4 M 50-54 33 36:22 8:05/M 38 1:16:56 8:49/M 48 1:53:19 9:20/M 1:53:19 1:53:20
40 Julie Szabo Jensen Beach FL 312 39 F 6 F 35-39 45 37:42 8:23/M 39 1:18:23 8:50/M 42 1:53:55 9:06/M 1:53:55 1:54:04
41 Chester King Stuart FL 167 42 M 5 M 40-44 34 36:30 8:07/M 42 1:17:19 8:52/M 53 1:54:27 9:31/M 1:54:27 1:54:39
42 Fred Pfister Port St Lucie FL 253 40 M 6 M 40-44 54 39:16 8:44/M 52 1:21:04 9:05/M 25 1:54:42 8:37/M 1:54:42 1:54:53
43 Jose Medina Port St Lucie FL 212 47 M 5 M 45-49 30 35:32 7:54/M 36 1:15:52 8:46/M 70 1:54:43 9:57/M 1:54:43 1:54:46
44 Chris Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 119 45 M 6 M 45-49 48 38:53 8:38/M 50 1:20:29 9:02/M 34 1:55:14 8:55/M 1:55:14 1:55:22
45 Dennis Vaughan Palm Beach Gdns FL 327 59 M 4 M 55-59 60 39:45 8:50/M 51 1:21:27 9:04/M 30 1:55:21 8:42/M 1:55:21 1:55:29
46 Daniel King Stuart FL 168 54 M 5 M 50-54 56 39:35 8:48/M 49 1:21:07 9:02/M 33 1:55:46 8:53/M 1:55:46 1:56:06
47 Paul Needham Stuart FL 228 42 M 7 M 40-44 49 38:57 8:39/M 46 1:20:08 8:57/M 43 1:55:47 9:08/M 1:55:47 1:56:06
48 Amy Morse West Palm Beach FL 223 42 F 1 F 40-44 44 37:41 8:22/M 48 1:19:02 8:59/M 51 1:55:50 9:26/M 1:55:50 1:55:54
49 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 9 33 F 1 F 30-34 47 38:42 8:36/M 40 1:19:25 8:51/M 49 1:55:51 9:20/M 1:55:51 1:55:58
50 Kristin Parker North Palm Beach FL 245 39 F 7 F 35-39 87 41:37 9:15/M 43 1:22:34 8:54/M 27 1:56:12 8:37/M 1:56:12 1:56:46
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Lewis Buckner Stuart FL 49 45 M 7 M 45-49 82 41:12 9:09/M 44 1:22:20 8:57/M 37 1:57:19 8:58/M 1:57:19 1:58:15
52 Martha Dobson Stuart FL 84 50 F 1 F 50-54 51 39:06 8:41/M 71 1:23:25 9:38/M 31 1:57:21 8:42/M 1:57:21 1:57:59
53 Shannon Veilleux Port St Lucie FL 328 34 F 2 F 30-34 37 37:07 8:15/M 56 1:19:14 9:09/M 69 1:57:35 9:50/M 1:57:35 1:57:50
54 Brooke Brink North Palm Beach FL 43 37 F 8 F 35-39 40 37:24 8:19/M 58 1:20:03 9:16/M 58 1:57:37 9:38/M 1:57:37 1:57:51
55 Jennifer Pressley Jupiter FL 264 39 F 9 F 35-39 55 39:22 8:45/M 57 1:21:49 9:14/M 44 1:57:50 9:14/M 1:57:50 1:58:07
56 Neil Glynn Vero Beach FL 114 43 M 8 M 40-44 46 37:49 8:24/M 47 1:19:07 8:58/M 72 1:58:17 10:03/M 1:58:17 1:58:23
57 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL 216 32 F 3 F 30-34 64 39:51 8:51/M 53 1:21:42 9:06/M 57 1:59:14 9:37/M 1:59:14 1:59:43
58 Antonio Sanchez Stuart FL 284 33 M 5 M 30-34 53 39:13 8:43/M 55 1:21:15 9:08/M 63 1:59:15 9:44/M 1:59:15 1:59:16
59 Nicholas Nappo Port St Lucie FL 227 32 M 6 M 30-34 67 40:01 8:54/M 45 1:21:10 8:57/M 65 1:59:15 9:46/M 1:59:15 1:59:56
60 Pamela Good Middletown DE 118 47 F 2 F 45-49 59 39:41 8:49/M 68 1:23:44 9:34/M 50 2:00:26 9:24/M 2:00:26 2:00:44
61 Melanie Baculima Port St Lucie FL 28 31 F 4 F 30-34 57 39:38 8:48/M 61 1:23:05 9:27/M 59 2:00:55 9:42/M 2:00:55 2:01:10
62 Conney Dahn Palm City FL 73 64 F 1 F 60-64 68 40:03 8:54/M 67 1:24:04 9:34/M 64 2:02:04 9:44/M 2:02:04 2:02:24
63 Brooke Wojno Tequesta FL 337 23 F 1 F 20-24 52 39:07 8:42/M 65 1:23:01 9:32/M 80 2:02:47 10:12/M 2:02:47 2:03:08
64 Tiffany Ross Port St Lucie FL 275 37 F 10 F 35-39 61 39:46 8:50/M 62 1:23:21 9:28/M 78 2:02:59 10:10/M 2:02:59 2:03:24
65 Jacek Szymanowicz Stuart FL 314 48 M 8 M 45-49 69 40:04 8:54/M 63 1:23:46 9:30/M 79 2:03:26 10:10/M 2:03:26 2:03:38
66 Stephanie O'Neil Port St Lucie FL 237 34 F 5 F 30-34 62 39:49 8:51/M 59 1:22:48 9:20/M 89 2:03:27 10:25/M 2:03:27 2:03:55
67 Kerry Lyons Palm Beach Gdns FL 195 58 F 1 F 55-59 72 40:23 8:58/M 60 1:23:39 9:24/M 82 2:03:34 10:14/M 2:03:34 2:04:05
68 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 254 37 F 11 F 35-39 50 39:00 8:40/M 64 1:22:50 9:32/M 91 2:03:35 10:27/M 2:03:35 2:03:39
69 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL 241 52 F 2 F 50-54 77 40:36 9:01/M 66 1:24:32 9:33/M 83 2:04:28 10:14/M 2:04:28 2:04:41
70 Cheryl Emery Port St Lucie FL 93 38 F 12 F 35-39 86 41:26 9:12/M 72 1:25:53 9:40/M 73 2:05:04 10:03/M 2:05:04 2:05:26
71 Lev Evans Stuart FL 96 58 M 5 M 55-59 100 42:51 9:31/M 85 1:28:42 9:58/M 47 2:05:04 9:19/M 2:05:04 2:05:39
72 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 40 71 M 1 M 70-99 66 39:54 8:52/M 70 1:24:06 9:36/M 103 2:05:30 10:37/M 2:05:30 2:05:39
73 Nicolle Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 120 40 F 2 F 40-44 71 40:14 8:56/M 69 1:24:24 9:36/M 97 2:05:40 10:35/M 2:05:40 2:05:59
74 Vanessa Bartolomei Jupiter FL 32 42 F 3 F 40-44 81 41:06 9:08/M 96 1:27:44 10:08/M 62 2:05:41 9:44/M 2:05:41 2:06:09
75 Ross Robinson Hobe Sound FL 272 40 M 9 M 40-44 102 43:02 9:34/M 90 1:29:06 10:01/M 52 2:06:08 9:30/M 2:06:08 2:06:34
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Steve Nance Port St Lucie FL 226 53 M 6 M 50-54 108 43:21 9:38/M 84 1:28:59 9:55/M 54 2:06:21 9:35/M 2:06:21 2:06:50
77 Nicole Kenna Port St Lucie FL 165 26 F 3 F 25-29 105 43:09 9:35/M 77 1:28:28 9:51/M 61 2:06:21 9:43/M 2:06:21 2:06:44
78 Oscar De La Pena Port St Lucie FL 78 35 M 4 M 35-39 74 40:25 8:59/M 74 1:25:21 9:46/M 98 2:06:39 10:35/M 2:06:39 2:06:45
79 Todd Latif Port St Lucie FL 180 34 M 7 M 30-34 70 40:09 8:55/M 73 1:24:44 9:41/M 108 2:06:47 10:47/M 2:06:47 2:07:28
80 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL 132 44 F 4 F 40-44 58 39:41 8:49/M 75 1:24:44 9:48/M 111 2:06:58 10:50/M 2:06:58 2:07:19
81 Tomorra Smith Stuart FL 296 38 F 13 F 35-39 79 40:48 9:04/M 81 1:26:13 9:52/M 101 2:07:34 10:36/M 2:07:34 2:07:52
82 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 243 48 F 3 F 45-49 109 43:22 9:38/M 91 1:29:45 10:05/M 60 2:07:38 9:43/M 2:07:38 2:07:56
83 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 236 46 F 4 F 45-49 107 43:14 9:36/M 93 1:29:40 10:06/M 66 2:07:46 9:46/M 2:07:46 2:08:10
84 Frank Nieves Jensen Beach FL 232 68 M 1 M 65-69 80 40:49 9:04/M 86 1:26:44 9:59/M 95 2:07:48 10:32/M 2:07:48 2:07:54
85 John Keelor Port St Lucie FL 161 40 M 10 M 40-44 75 40:27 8:59/M 94 1:26:57 10:07/M 96 2:08:08 10:33/M 2:08:08 2:08:42
86 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 15 45 F 5 F 45-49 138 45:05 10:01/M 83 1:30:39 9:54/M 56 2:08:11 9:37/M 2:08:11 2:09:10
87 Kelly Fawcett Palm Beach Gdns FL 98 33 F 6 F 30-34 103 43:04 9:34/M 109 1:30:07 10:14/M 67 2:08:20 9:48/M 2:08:20 2:08:46
88 Amy Havlock Jupiter FL 131 26 F 4 F 25-29 120 44:09 9:49/M 80 1:29:32 9:52/M 71 2:08:27 9:59/M 2:08:27 2:09:28
89 Jessica Peer-Drake Stuart FL 248 43 F 5 F 40-44 78 40:40 9:02/M 110 1:27:43 10:14/M 92 2:08:33 10:28/M 2:08:33 2:08:53
90 Caroline Lawless Stuart FL 183 39 F 14 F 35-39 73 40:25 8:59/M 79 1:25:44 9:51/M 117 2:08:38 11:00/M 2:08:38 2:09:28
91 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL 187 45 F 6 F 45-49 115 43:51 9:45/M 89 1:29:51 10:00/M 74 2:09:08 10:04/M 2:09:08 2:09:32
92 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 106 37 F 15 F 35-39 116 43:52 9:45/M 88 1:29:51 10:00/M 75 2:09:10 10:05/M 2:09:10 2:09:35
93 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 127 30 F 7 F 30-34 63 39:50 8:51/M 114 1:27:24 10:20/M 106 2:09:15 10:44/M 2:09:15 2:09:43
94 Barbara Marshall Port St Lucie FL 199 48 F 7 F 45-49 114 43:48 9:44/M 87 1:29:47 10:00/M 77 2:09:15 10:07/M 2:09:15 2:09:44
95 Jodi Kalman Palm City FL 159 51 F 3 F 50-54 110 43:36 9:41/M 76 1:28:45 9:49/M 88 2:09:23 10:25/M 2:09:23 2:09:43
96 Leonardo Bejarano Jupiter FL 35 53 M 7 M 50-54 99 42:44 9:30/M 97 1:29:27 10:09/M 86 2:09:45 10:20/M 2:09:45 2:10:06
97 Sarah Rahilly Jupiter FL 267 39 F 16 F 35-39 98 42:44 9:30/M 98 1:29:27 10:09/M 87 2:09:45 10:20/M 2:09:45 2:10:06
98 Joseph May Fort Pierce FL 206 30 M 8 M 30-34 89 41:52 9:18/M 118 1:29:48 10:25/M 85 2:10:01 10:19/M 2:10:01 2:11:09
99 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 163 27 F 5 F 25-29 91 41:58 9:20/M 111 1:29:02 10:14/M 99 2:10:20 10:35/M 2:10:20 2:10:28
100 Sara Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 22 26 F 6 F 25-29 90 41:55 9:19/M 102 1:28:46 10:11/M 104 2:10:22 10:40/M 2:10:22 2:10:28
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Rebecca Johnson Palm City FL 153 39 F 17 F 35-39 92 42:00 9:20/M 103 1:28:53 10:12/M 105 2:10:38 10:42/M 2:10:38 2:11:08
102 Jakub Debiec Palm Springs FL 80 41 M 11 M 40-44 85 41:23 9:12/M 92 1:27:47 10:05/M 118 2:10:46 11:01/M 2:10:46 2:10:59
103 Tammy Grass Stuart FL 352 45 F 8 F 45-49 84 41:15 9:10/M 105 1:28:12 10:12/M 115 2:10:56 10:57/M 2:10:56 2:11:19
104 Sheryl Loos Port St Lucie FL 192 45 F 9 F 45-49 111 43:36 9:41/M 106 1:30:34 10:12/M 90 2:11:17 10:26/M 2:11:17 2:12:25
105 Shauna Mathison Port St Lucie FL 203 36 F 18 F 35-39 65 39:51 8:51/M 95 1:26:22 10:07/M 143 2:11:20 11:32/M 2:11:20 2:11:43
106 Reese Kilian Port St Lucie FL 166 50 M 8 M 50-54 95 42:28 9:26/M 116 1:30:06 10:21/M 102 2:11:27 10:36/M 2:11:27 2:12:01
107 Mindy Nunnelee Stuart FL 233 49 F 10 F 45-49 133 44:42 9:56/M 99 1:31:26 10:09/M 84 2:11:36 10:18/M 2:11:36 2:12:54
108 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 176 54 F 4 F 50-54 76 40:28 9:00/M 82 1:25:56 9:53/M 153 2:11:55 11:47/M 2:11:55 2:12:11
109 Lemuel Maglonzo Sebring FL 196 59 M 6 M 55-59 123 44:22 9:52/M 78 1:29:41 9:51/M 120 2:12:42 11:02/M 2:12:42 2:13:41
110 Lindsay Morley Stuart FL 222 35 F 19 F 35-39 94 42:26 9:26/M 101 1:29:13 10:10/M 130 2:12:57 11:13/M 2:12:57 2:13:36
111 Gina Coulter Palm City FL 68 43 F 6 F 40-44 83 41:13 9:10/M 117 1:28:52 10:22/M 132 2:12:59 11:19/M 2:12:59 2:13:04
112 Jessica Palmer Stuart FL 244 29 F 7 F 25-29 106 43:11 9:36/M 119 1:31:12 10:26/M 107 2:13:09 10:45/M 2:13:09 2:13:27
113 Chelsea Laveigne Palm City FL 182 31 F 8 F 30-34 93 42:07 9:22/M 115 1:29:43 10:21/M 128 2:13:22 11:12/M 2:13:22 2:13:29
114 Ireland Booth Stuart FL 349 17 F 1 F 15-19 144 45:33 10:07/M 108 1:32:35 10:13/M 93 2:13:33 10:30/M 2:13:33 2:14:32
115 Alana Strauss Jensen Beach FL 305 17 F 2 F 15-19 145 45:33 10:07/M 107 1:32:34 10:13/M 94 2:13:33 10:30/M 2:13:33 2:14:32
116 Mark Eidemueller Fort Pierce FL 91 48 M 9 M 45-49 127 44:25 9:52/M 100 1:31:11 10:10/M 119 2:14:12 11:02/M 2:14:12 2:14:57
117 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 125 58 F 2 F 55-59 113 43:45 9:43/M 124 1:32:23 10:34/M 109 2:14:27 10:47/M 2:14:27 2:14:51
118 Amber Moran Hobe Sound FL 221 38 F 20 F 35-39 128 44:26 9:52/M 125 1:33:09 10:35/M 100 2:14:28 10:36/M 2:14:28 2:14:55
119 Julie Hopkins Jupiter FL 141 57 F 3 F 55-59 101 42:53 9:32/M 134 1:32:19 10:45/M 114 2:14:45 10:53/M 2:14:45 2:15:11
120 Steve Connell Jensen Beach FL 65 38 M 5 M 35-39 121 44:12 9:49/M 104 1:31:08 10:12/M 126 2:14:47 11:11/M 2:14:47 2:15:28
121 Lucas Ryder Hobe Sound FL 279 29 M 2 M 25-29 143 45:24 10:05/M 113 1:32:54 10:19/M 113 2:15:15 10:52/M 2:15:15 2:15:31
122 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gdns FL 102 60 M 2 M 60-64 141 45:19 10:04/M 153 1:36:35 11:09/M 81 2:16:22 10:12/M 2:16:22 2:16:26
123 Amber Garvey Stuart FL 111 36 F 21 F 35-39 125 44:23 9:52/M 126 1:33:06 10:35/M 123 2:16:31 11:08/M 2:16:31 2:16:49
124 Roger Baber Stuart FL 27 54 M 9 M 50-54 117 44:03 9:47/M 129 1:33:00 10:38/M 124 2:16:31 11:09/M 2:16:31 2:17:07
125 Tara Wiskow Greenbush MN 336 37 F 22 F 35-39 96 42:38 9:28/M 133 1:31:56 10:43/M 139 2:16:44 11:29/M 2:16:44 2:17:10
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Sarah Kasher Palm Beach Gdns FL 160 41 F 7 F 40-44 142 45:20 10:04/M 127 1:34:14 10:38/M 121 2:17:23 11:04/M 2:17:23 2:17:53
127 Debbie Mahan Port St Lucie FL 197 36 F 23 F 35-39 122 44:14 9:50/M 123 1:32:44 10:33/M 147 2:18:15 11:40/M 2:18:15 2:18:30
128 James Murphy Port St Lucie FL 224 59 M 7 M 55-59 137 45:04 10:01/M 122 1:33:13 10:28/M 145 2:18:19 11:34/M 2:18:19 2:18:41
129 Heather Jordan Port St Lucie FL 156 33 F 9 F 30-34 104 43:05 9:34/M 120 1:31:06 10:26/M 170 2:18:46 12:13/M 2:18:46 2:19:09
130 Karina Schroeder Fort Pierce FL 287 25 F 8 F 25-29 135 44:46 9:57/M 138 1:34:46 10:52/M 133 2:18:56 11:19/M 2:18:56 2:19:03
131 Beverly Tyrrell Stuart FL 324 57 F 4 F 55-59 131 44:41 9:56/M 148 1:35:19 11:00/M 127 2:18:59 11:12/M 2:18:59 2:19:36
132 Tim Donofrio Stuart FL 85 58 M 8 M 55-59 132 44:42 9:56/M 147 1:35:19 11:00/M 129 2:18:59 11:12/M 2:18:59 2:19:37
133 Karen Davis-King Stuart FL 77 53 F 5 F 50-54 130 44:31 9:54/M 130 1:33:30 10:39/M 148 2:19:04 11:41/M 2:19:04 2:19:23
134 Tracey Bailey Jensen Beach FL 29 51 F 6 F 50-54 149 45:59 10:13/M 135 1:35:34 10:47/M 131 2:19:29 11:15/M 2:19:29 2:20:25
135 Andrea Lord Stuart FL 193 43 F 8 F 40-44 195 49:54 11:05/M 140 1:40:06 10:55/M 76 2:19:30 10:06/M 2:19:30 2:20:23
136 Ana Cividanes Fort Pierce FL 59 41 F 9 F 40-44 150 46:18 10:17/M 139 1:36:26 10:54/M 122 2:19:44 11:06/M 2:19:44 2:19:58
137 Joel Zwemer Fort Pierce FL 344 57 M 9 M 55-59 126 44:25 9:52/M 121 1:32:31 10:27/M 164 2:19:48 12:07/M 2:19:48 2:20:13
138 Kirsten Ongel Port St Lucie FL 238 40 F 10 F 40-44 147 45:49 10:11/M 136 1:35:25 10:47/M 140 2:20:15 11:29/M 2:20:15 2:20:33
139 Alison Okell Palm Beach Gdns FL 234 39 F 24 F 35-39 166 47:54 10:39/M 146 1:38:21 10:58/M 110 2:20:26 10:47/M 2:20:26 2:20:36
140 Pamela Amador Stuart FL 21 48 F 11 F 45-49 158 46:56 10:26/M 141 1:37:09 10:55/M 135 2:21:31 11:23/M 2:21:31 2:21:55
141 Jennifer Muzzin Stuart FL 225 47 F 12 F 45-49 161 47:36 10:35/M 151 1:38:24 11:02/M 125 2:22:01 11:11/M 2:22:01 2:22:37
142 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL 295 17 F 3 F 15-19 146 45:33 10:07/M 131 1:34:39 10:40/M 166 2:22:02 12:09/M 2:22:02 2:22:27
143 Marybeth Pena Jensen Beach FL 250 50 F 7 F 50-54 148 45:54 10:12/M 152 1:36:45 11:03/M 146 2:22:06 11:38/M 2:22:06 2:22:43
144 William Stewart Palm City FL 301 43 M 12 M 40-44 180 48:50 10:51/M 149 1:39:29 11:01/M 116 2:22:22 11:00/M 2:22:22 2:23:28
145 Robyn Baber Stuart FL 26 55 F 5 F 55-59 118 44:04 9:48/M 132 1:33:19 10:42/M 184 2:22:32 12:37/M 2:22:32 2:23:06
146 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 348 53 F 8 F 50-54 136 45:00 10:00/M 142 1:35:14 10:55/M 167 2:22:37 12:09/M 2:22:37 2:23:28
147 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 265 26 F 9 F 25-29 170 48:09 10:42/M 171 1:41:10 11:31/M 112 2:23:24 10:50/M 2:23:24 2:24:16
148 David Fellows Haines City FL 99 53 M 10 M 50-54 154 46:32 10:20/M 150 1:37:17 11:02/M 155 2:23:26 11:50/M 2:23:26 2:24:20
149 Robert McIntosh Port St Lucie FL 210 39 M 6 M 35-39 153 46:28 10:20/M 128 1:35:24 10:38/M 179 2:23:52 12:26/M 2:23:52 2:24:49
150 Terri Caruana Fort Pierce FL 57 41 F 11 F 40-44 139 45:11 10:02/M 165 1:37:56 11:28/M 158 2:24:22 11:54/M 2:24:22 2:24:34
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Jennifer Adkins Stuart FL 16 39 F 25 F 35-39 134 44:43 9:56/M 137 1:34:43 10:52/M 192 2:24:40 12:48/M 2:24:40 2:24:50
152 Scott Sharp Palm City FL 291 47 M 10 M 45-49 88 41:44 9:16/M 191 1:37:07 12:02/M 171 2:24:49 12:14/M 2:24:49 2:25:04
153 Melissa Efron Port St Lucie FL 90 41 F 12 F 40-44 124 44:22 9:52/M 180 1:38:44 11:49/M 157 2:25:00 11:52/M 2:25:00 2:25:32
154 Carine Bullock Palm City FL 50 52 F 9 F 50-54 175 48:28 10:46/M 160 1:40:42 11:21/M 138 2:25:22 11:27/M 2:25:22 2:25:59
155 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL 315 42 F 13 F 40-44 176 48:28 10:46/M 158 1:40:29 11:18/M 141 2:25:23 11:31/M 2:25:23 2:25:59
156 Lindsey Burke Port St Lucie FL 52 25 F 10 F 25-29 163 47:48 10:37/M 159 1:39:50 11:18/M 150 2:25:34 11:44/M 2:25:34 2:26:02
157 Katrina Grbic Port St Lucie FL 123 34 F 10 F 30-34 162 47:48 10:37/M 157 1:39:48 11:18/M 151 2:25:34 11:44/M 2:25:34 2:26:02
158 Katherine Johansen Port St Lucie FL 152 31 F 11 F 30-34 160 47:18 10:31/M 166 1:40:11 11:30/M 149 2:25:55 11:43/M 2:25:55 2:26:43
159 Jill Klein Port St Lucie FL 170 48 F 13 F 45-49 129 44:27 9:53/M 144 1:34:48 10:57/M 208 2:25:56 13:07/M 2:25:56 2:26:13
160 Marcia Hendry Jensen Beach FL 133 51 F 10 F 50-54 112 43:44 9:43/M 145 1:34:05 10:57/M 228 2:27:16 13:38/M 2:27:16 2:28:17
161 Sandra Etlinger Port St Lucie FL 94 56 F 6 F 55-59 178 48:40 10:49/M 156 1:40:28 11:16/M 159 2:27:25 12:02/M 2:27:25 2:27:46
162 Amy Szutowicz Lake Worth FL 313 43 F 14 F 40-44 155 46:50 10:24/M 164 1:39:23 11:25/M 180 2:27:56 12:27/M 2:27:56 2:28:53
163 Jacobo Cividanes Fort Pierce FL 60 19 M 1 M 15-19 169 48:06 10:41/M 112 1:35:31 10:18/M 218 2:27:59 13:27/M 2:27:59 2:28:33
164 Vernon Wright Port St Lucie FL 340 54 M 11 M 50-54 151 46:18 10:17/M 143 1:36:34 10:56/M 211 2:28:02 13:12/M 2:28:02 2:28:17
165 Lisa Bethea Palm City FL 36 39 F 26 F 35-39 177 48:28 10:46/M 163 1:40:57 11:24/M 168 2:28:26 12:11/M 2:28:26 2:28:41
166 Robyn Connell Jensen Beach FL 64 38 F 27 F 35-39 167 47:57 10:39/M 161 1:40:12 11:21/M 175 2:28:28 12:22/M 2:28:28 2:29:08
167 Logan Baker Boca Raton FL 30 26 M 3 M 25-29 97 42:41 9:29/M 203 1:39:45 12:24/M 182 2:28:29 12:29/M 2:28:29 2:28:34
168 Franci Jefferson Palm Beach Gdns FL 151 62 F 2 F 60-64 193 49:45 11:03/M 169 1:42:42 11:31/M 152 2:28:31 11:45/M 2:28:31 2:29:00
169 Scott Reiter West Palm Beach FL 270 56 M 10 M 55-59 198 50:41 11:16/M 170 1:43:40 11:31/M 144 2:28:42 11:33/M 2:28:42 2:28:50
170 Steve Holland Palm Beach Gdns FL 139 53 M 12 M 50-54 159 47:13 10:30/M 173 1:40:58 11:41/M 174 2:28:55 12:18/M 2:28:55 2:29:26
171 Rachel Mathias West Palm Beach FL 202 29 F 11 F 25-29 186 49:16 10:57/M 167 1:42:11 11:30/M 161 2:29:17 12:04/M 2:29:17 2:29:58
172 Amy Ulmer Jupiter FL 325 40 F 15 F 40-44 140 45:17 10:04/M 177 1:39:35 11:48/M 190 2:29:28 12:47/M 2:29:28 2:29:44
173 Diego Jarrin Palm City FL 150 51 M 13 M 50-54 171 48:11 10:42/M 179 1:42:33 11:49/M 162 2:29:47 12:06/M 2:29:47 2:30:38
174 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 338 36 F 28 F 35-39 172 48:11 10:42/M 178 1:42:33 11:49/M 165 2:29:55 12:08/M 2:29:55 2:30:46
175 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL 230 49 F 14 F 45-49 187 49:18 10:57/M 184 1:44:00 11:53/M 156 2:30:10 11:50/M 2:30:10 2:30:36
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Lyn Good Jensen Beach FL 117 51 F 11 F 50-54 173 48:23 10:45/M 185 1:43:09 11:54/M 163 2:30:24 12:07/M 2:30:24 2:30:43
177 Amy Hart Stuart FL 128 39 F 29 F 35-39 152 46:27 10:19/M 174 1:40:13 11:41/M 197 2:30:32 12:54/M 2:30:32 2:30:46
178 Lauren Arango Port St. Lucie FL 346 57 F 7 F 55-59 209 52:07 11:35/M 182 1:46:41 11:52/M 136 2:31:09 11:24/M 2:31:09 2:31:52
179 Jewyl Stevens Hobe Sound FL 300 61 F 3 F 60-64 179 48:43 10:50/M 175 1:42:36 11:43/M 181 2:31:12 12:28/M 2:31:12 2:32:01
180 Kathy Rogers Jupiter FL 273 41 F 16 F 40-44 156 46:51 10:25/M 154 1:38:21 11:12/M 224 2:31:20 13:35/M 2:31:20 2:31:31
181 Kelly Howell Palm Beach Gdns FL 144 45 F 15 F 45-49 157 46:51 10:25/M 155 1:38:23 11:12/M 222 2:31:20 13:35/M 2:31:20 2:31:31
182 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 329 55 M 11 M 55-59 184 49:11 10:56/M 168 1:42:07 11:30/M 195 2:32:14 12:51/M 2:32:14 2:33:10
183 Eloiza Tecson Delray Beach FL 319 20 F 2 F 20-24 204 51:42 11:29/M 162 1:44:07 11:23/M 177 2:32:26 12:23/M 2:32:26 2:33:02
184 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL 277 79 M 2 M 70-99 207 52:05 11:34/M 172 1:45:19 11:34/M 173 2:33:13 12:17/M 2:33:13 2:34:12
185 Michelle Polom Stuart FL 260 58 F 8 F 55-59 205 51:48 11:31/M 190 1:47:10 12:02/M 154 2:33:15 11:49/M 2:33:15 2:33:26
186 Ivana Meservey Ft.pierce FL 214 40 F 17 F 40-44 223 53:21 11:51/M 193 1:48:59 12:05/M 134 2:33:17 11:22/M 2:33:17 2:33:33
187 Ruth Buchanan Port St Lucie FL 47 37 F 30 F 35-39 194 49:51 11:05/M 176 1:44:02 11:47/M 185 2:33:18 12:38/M 2:33:18 2:34:06
188 Heidi Layman Stuart FL 185 41 F 18 F 40-44 188 49:24 10:59/M 195 1:45:30 12:12/M 178 2:33:56 12:25/M 2:33:56 2:34:25
189 David Layman Stuart FL 184 42 M 13 M 40-44 189 49:25 10:59/M 199 1:46:08 12:20/M 172 2:33:57 12:15/M 2:33:57 2:34:25
190 Tanya Redding Port St Lucie FL 268 48 F 16 F 45-49 228 53:39 11:55/M 194 1:49:21 12:06/M 142 2:34:16 11:31/M 2:34:16 2:35:18
191 Kristi Brown Jensen Beach FL 45 36 F 31 F 35-39 119 44:07 9:48/M 202 1:41:08 12:24/M 236 2:35:28 13:56/M 2:35:28 2:35:51
192 Denise Svenconis North Palm Beach FL 310 60 F 4 F 60-64 225 53:27 11:53/M 183 1:48:05 11:53/M 169 2:35:44 12:13/M 2:35:44 2:36:16
193 Donald Fessman Stuart FL 100 77 M 3 M 70-99 199 50:50 11:18/M 187 1:45:58 11:59/M 193 2:35:59 12:49/M 2:35:59 2:36:32
194 Nicky Vanderwerf Port St Lucie FL 326 32 F 12 F 30-34 164 47:51 10:38/M 189 1:43:08 12:01/M 229 2:36:33 13:42/M 2:36:33 2:37:44
195 Karen Allen Port St Lucie FL 19 35 F 32 F 35-39 165 47:52 10:38/M 188 1:43:07 12:01/M 230 2:36:33 13:42/M 2:36:33 2:37:44
196 Kirsten Jones Hobe Sound FL 154 21 F 3 F 20-24 245 55:17 12:17/M 206 1:52:34 12:27/M 137 2:37:04 11:25/M 2:37:04 2:37:36
197 Kim Barton Manhattan Beach CA 33 45 F 17 F 45-49 181 48:57 10:53/M 223 1:48:31 12:57/M 183 2:37:32 12:34/M 2:37:32 2:37:56
198 Darren Blaylock Stuart FL 38 57 M 12 M 55-59 237 54:25 12:06/M 198 1:51:04 12:19/M 160 2:38:05 12:03/M 2:38:05 2:38:52
199 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL 235 45 F 18 F 45-49 182 48:58 10:53/M 224 1:48:32 12:57/M 188 2:38:12 12:44/M 2:38:12 2:38:35
200 Carollee Holland Palm Beach Gdns FL 138 47 F 19 F 45-49 191 49:33 11:01/M 196 1:45:52 12:15/M 226 2:38:54 13:36/M 2:38:54 2:39:25
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 John Toebe Stuart FL 321 60 M 3 M 60-64 211 52:09 11:35/M 213 1:50:07 12:36/M 186 2:39:36 12:41/M 2:39:36 2:40:36
202 Debra Kelly Stuart FL 162 38 F 33 F 35-39 168 47:59 10:40/M 201 1:45:00 12:23/M 241 2:39:42 14:02/M 2:39:42 2:40:51
203 Katie Swiss Port St Lucie FL 311 34 F 13 F 30-34 197 50:33 11:14/M 192 1:46:00 12:03/M 233 2:40:14 13:54/M 2:40:14 2:40:58
204 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 283 54 F 12 F 50-54 208 52:06 11:35/M 197 1:48:43 12:18/M 214 2:40:27 13:16/M 2:40:27 2:41:23
205 Suzanne Perry Port St Lucie FL 251 56 F 9 F 55-59 222 53:11 11:49/M 209 1:50:35 12:29/M 191 2:40:29 12:48/M 2:40:29 2:41:31
206 Leanne Houle Port St Lucie FL 142 54 F 13 F 50-54 221 53:11 11:49/M 208 1:50:34 12:28/M 194 2:40:36 12:49/M 2:40:36 2:41:38
207 Lisa Arnold Jupiter FL 25 62 F 5 F 60-64 229 53:50 11:58/M 210 1:51:17 12:29/M 187 2:40:56 12:44/M 2:40:56 2:41:27
208 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 88 26 F 12 F 25-29 253 56:09 12:29/M 204 1:53:14 12:24/M 176 2:41:30 12:23/M 2:41:30 2:42:22
209 Brian Young West Palm Beach FL 342 41 M 14 M 40-44 192 49:34 11:01/M 181 1:44:07 11:52/M 253 2:41:30 14:43/M 2:41:30 2:42:11
210 Bernadette Bunch Palm City FL 51 38 F 34 F 35-39 190 49:32 11:00/M 238 1:50:18 13:12/M 217 2:42:27 13:22/M 2:42:27 2:43:24
211 Lara Buck Etowah TN 48 46 F 20 F 45-49 216 52:38 11:42/M 212 1:50:34 12:35/M 216 2:42:30 13:19/M 2:42:30 2:43:03
212 Susan Meade Vero Beach FL 211 46 F 21 F 45-49 174 48:24 10:45/M 231 1:48:29 13:03/M 235 2:42:45 13:55/M 2:42:45 2:42:57
213 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 285 43 F 19 F 40-44 252 56:09 12:29/M 205 1:53:14 12:24/M 202 2:43:51 12:59/M 2:43:51 2:44:43
214 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 288 30 F 14 F 30-34 238 54:29 12:06/M 220 1:53:29 12:50/M 198 2:43:55 12:56/M 2:43:55 2:44:45
215 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 87 36 F 35 F 35-39 240 54:31 12:07/M 219 1:53:30 12:49/M 199 2:43:58 12:56/M 2:43:58 2:44:47
216 Tonya Matthews-Madden Stuart FL 205 43 F 20 F 40-44 213 52:19 11:38/M 241 1:53:15 13:15/M 206 2:44:06 13:02/M 2:44:06 2:45:02
217 John Lieber Stuart FL 190 65 M 2 M 65-69 244 55:17 12:17/M 207 1:52:40 12:28/M 212 2:44:09 13:12/M 2:44:09 2:45:03
218 Shannon Reis Port St Lucie FL 269 41 F 21 F 40-44 203 51:23 11:25/M 214 1:49:35 12:39/M 240 2:44:14 14:01/M 2:44:14 2:44:35
219 Crichton McCutcheon Port St Lucie FL 208 79 M 4 M 70-99 231 53:58 12:00/M 211 1:51:38 12:32/M 220 2:44:23 13:31/M 2:44:23 2:45:06
220 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL 215 39 M 7 M 35-39 202 51:14 11:23/M 222 1:50:36 12:54/M 237 2:45:07 13:58/M 2:45:07 2:47:09
221 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 209 74 F 1 F 70-99 235 54:22 12:05/M 235 1:54:36 13:05/M 204 2:45:23 13:01/M 2:45:23 2:46:06
222 Lacey Kneip Port St Lucie FL 173 36 F 36 F 35-39 224 53:22 11:52/M 228 1:53:06 12:59/M 219 2:45:40 13:29/M 2:45:40 2:45:56
223 Sharon David Palm Beach Gdns FL 75 53 F 14 F 50-54 230 53:53 11:58/M 236 1:54:14 13:07/M 213 2:45:54 13:15/M 2:45:54 2:46:31
224 Stacy Weeks Port St Lucie FL 330 39 F 37 F 35-39 247 55:20 12:18/M 239 1:56:13 13:14/M 189 2:45:57 12:45/M 2:45:57 2:46:30
225 Anne Spector Palm City FL 297 54 F 15 F 50-54 243 54:54 12:12/M 217 1:53:26 12:43/M 221 2:46:18 13:33/M 2:46:18 2:47:02
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Jean Thompson Jupiter FL 320 33 F 15 F 30-34 183 49:08 10:55/M 273 1:56:12 14:35/M 196 2:46:18 12:51/M 2:46:18 2:46:28
227 Robin Poderski Palm City FL 258 52 F 16 F 50-54 254 56:18 12:31/M 230 1:56:17 13:02/M 200 2:46:48 12:57/M 2:46:48 2:47:42
228 Karol Poderski Palm City FL 257 64 M 4 M 60-64 255 56:18 12:31/M 229 1:56:16 13:02/M 201 2:46:49 12:57/M 2:46:49 2:47:42
229 Kevin Moody Stuart FL 219 41 M 15 M 40-44 218 52:49 11:44/M 233 1:52:59 13:05/M 239 2:47:31 13:59/M 2:47:31 2:48:14
230 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 55 45 F 22 F 45-49 219 52:50 11:44/M 232 1:53:01 13:05/M 238 2:47:32 13:59/M 2:47:32 2:48:14
231 Terry Taynton Fort Pierce FL 318 53 F 17 F 50-54 210 52:07 11:35/M 186 1:46:55 11:55/M 270 2:47:41 15:35/M 2:47:41 2:48:24
232 Russell Aaronson Margate FL 11 47 M 11 M 45-49 257 56:58 12:40/M 226 1:56:34 12:57/M 210 2:47:53 13:09/M 2:47:53 2:48:42
233 Kelly Brown Margate FL 44 46 F 23 F 45-49 258 56:59 12:40/M 227 1:56:36 12:58/M 209 2:47:54 13:09/M 2:47:54 2:48:43
234 Melissa Strauser Hobe Sound FL 304 41 F 22 F 40-44 215 52:26 11:39/M 200 1:49:17 12:22/M 261 2:48:00 15:03/M 2:48:00 2:48:06
235 Leslie Judd Jupiter FL 157 39 F 38 F 35-39 271 58:38 13:02/M 218 1:57:25 12:47/M 207 2:48:16 13:02/M 2:48:16 2:48:48
236 Patrick Hatchwell Oakland Park FL 130 53 M 14 M 50-54 256 56:32 12:34/M 221 1:55:35 12:50/M 227 2:48:37 13:36/M 2:48:37 2:49:25
237 Morgan Fisher Jupiter FL 103 63 M 5 M 60-64 262 57:29 12:46/M 237 1:57:55 13:08/M 203 2:48:40 13:01/M 2:48:40 2:49:32
238 Tami Gallasher Stuart FL 109 37 F 39 F 35-39 214 52:24 11:39/M 242 1:53:44 13:20/M 244 2:48:49 14:07/M 2:48:49 2:49:40
239 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL 83 55 F 10 F 55-59 239 54:30 12:07/M 225 1:54:04 12:57/M 242 2:48:50 14:02/M 2:48:50 2:49:40
240 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 89 43 F 23 F 40-44 185 49:15 10:57/M 248 1:51:37 13:33/M 260 2:50:16 15:02/M 2:50:16 2:50:34
241 Tara Stebbins Port St Lucie FL 298 39 F 40 F 35-39 246 55:20 12:18/M 240 1:56:13 13:14/M 234 2:50:28 13:55/M 2:50:28 2:51:01
242 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL 31 37 F 41 F 35-39 200 50:58 11:20/M 246 1:53:02 13:29/M 254 2:50:32 14:44/M 2:50:32 2:50:49
243 Lisa M. Miller Stuart FL 217 49 F 24 F 45-49 206 52:01 11:34/M 249 1:54:32 13:35/M 246 2:50:36 14:23/M 2:50:36 2:50:58
244 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL 63 62 F 6 F 60-64 236 54:24 12:05/M 255 1:57:52 13:48/M 223 2:50:51 13:35/M 2:50:51 2:51:31
245 Patricia Calhoun Hobe Sound FL 53 48 F 25 F 45-49 241 54:36 12:08/M 216 1:53:02 12:42/M 258 2:51:18 14:56/M 2:51:18 2:51:52
246 Nadine Armstrong Sebastian FL 24 45 F 26 F 45-49 259 56:59 12:40/M 250 1:59:33 13:36/M 215 2:51:22 13:17/M 2:51:22 2:51:32
247 Adrien Orlandi Stuart FL 240 9 M 2 M 1-14 251 55:47 12:24/M 244 1:57:49 13:29/M 231 2:51:33 13:46/M 2:51:33 2:52:37
248 Renee Serrichio Stuart FL 289 30 F 16 F 30-34 249 55:46 12:24/M 245 1:57:48 13:29/M 232 2:51:33 13:47/M 2:51:33 2:52:37
249 Chelsea Platas Jupiter FL 256 29 F 13 F 25-29 212 52:11 11:36/M 251 1:55:05 13:40/M 248 2:51:44 14:32/M 2:51:44 2:52:12
250 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL 242 51 F 18 F 50-54 242 54:36 12:08/M 215 1:53:00 12:42/M 262 2:51:50 15:05/M 2:51:50 2:52:25
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 Diane Gray Jupiter FL 121 56 F 11 F 55-59 234 54:14 12:03/M 243 1:55:37 13:20/M 257 2:53:17 14:47/M 2:53:17 2:54:12
252 Paige Alford Palm City FL 17 44 F 24 F 40-44 196 50:04 11:08/M 234 1:50:17 13:05/M 288 2:54:07 16:22/M 2:54:07 2:55:04
253 Stephen Trigg Port St Lucie FL 323 43 M 16 M 40-44 201 51:12 11:23/M 254 1:54:32 13:46/M 265 2:54:44 15:26/M 2:54:44 2:55:05
254 Tammy Gray Port St Lucie FL 122 46 F 27 F 45-49 274 59:08 13:08/M 247 2:01:13 13:30/M 243 2:56:02 14:03/M 2:56:02 2:56:47
255 Dean Pena Green Cove Springs FL 249 20 M 1 M 20-24 232 54:08 12:02/M 263 1:58:52 14:04/M 255 2:56:31 14:47/M 2:56:31 2:57:10
256 Charish Delee Port St Lucie FL 81 27 F 14 F 25-29 233 54:08 12:02/M 262 1:58:52 14:04/M 256 2:56:32 14:47/M 2:56:32 2:57:09
257 Dawn Sigmon Port St Lucie FL 292 38 F 42 F 35-39 248 55:39 12:22/M 259 2:00:02 14:00/M 251 2:57:22 14:42/M 2:57:22 2:58:24
258 Jorge Aquino West Palm Beach FL 23 60 M 6 M 60-64 263 57:33 12:47/M 253 2:00:32 13:41/M 252 2:57:53 14:42/M 2:57:53 2:58:58
259 Sara Hill Palm City FL 135 24 F 4 F 20-24 278 1:01:54 13:45/M 264 2:07:13 14:12/M 205 2:58:01 13:02/M 2:58:01 2:59:04
260 Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL 332 52 F 19 F 50-54 269 58:36 13:01/M 270 2:05:10 14:28/M 225 2:58:10 13:35/M 2:58:10 2:59:12
261 Charlotte Presensky West Palm Beach FL 263 51 F 20 F 50-54 265 58:12 12:56/M 252 2:01:08 13:41/M 249 2:58:19 14:40/M 2:58:19 2:58:33
262 Sue Taubler Stuart FL 316 54 F 21 F 50-54 217 52:47 11:44/M 266 1:58:21 14:15/M 275 2:59:32 15:41/M 2:59:32 2:59:56
263 Kim Hanley Lake Mary FL 126 55 F 12 F 55-59 272 58:40 13:02/M 271 2:05:14 14:28/M 245 3:00:52 14:16/M 3:00:52 3:01:49
264 Amy Longar Port St Lucie FL 191 32 F 17 F 30-34 261 57:13 12:43/M 272 2:03:57 14:30/M 259 3:02:33 15:02/M 3:02:33 3:03:25
265 James Fantauzzo Port St Lucie FL 97 76 M 5 M 70-99 264 57:49 12:51/M 267 2:03:58 14:23/M 263 3:02:49 15:05/M 3:02:49 3:03:02
266 Lori Hirt Winter Springs FL 136 50 F 22 F 50-54 268 58:27 12:59/M 257 2:02:05 13:50/M 269 3:02:51 15:35/M 3:02:51 3:03:36
267 Lisa Dague Lake Mary FL 71 50 F 23 F 50-54 267 58:26 12:59/M 258 2:02:05 13:50/M 271 3:02:53 15:35/M 3:02:53 3:03:37
268 Dani Sexton-Wills Port St Lucie FL 290 43 F 25 F 40-44 250 55:47 12:24/M 260 2:00:17 14:01/M 281 3:02:56 16:04/M 3:02:56 3:03:52
269 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gdns FL 274 51 M 15 M 50-54 226 53:38 11:55/M 274 2:00:42 14:35/M 282 3:03:24 16:04/M 3:03:24 3:04:01
270 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 255 51 F 24 F 50-54 227 53:39 11:55/M 265 1:59:00 14:12/M 290 3:03:48 16:37/M 3:03:48 3:04:32
271 Krista Sadlers Sebastian FL 280 48 F 28 F 45-49 260 56:59 12:40/M 256 2:00:29 13:48/M 287 3:03:58 16:17/M 3:03:58 3:04:09
272 Patricia Whalen Palm Beach Gdns FL 333 50 F 25 F 50-54 270 58:38 13:02/M 261 2:03:15 14:03/M 274 3:04:11 15:37/M 3:04:11 3:04:43
273 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 134 67 M 3 M 65-69 275 59:57 13:19/M 268 2:06:15 14:25/M 266 3:06:32 15:27/M 3:06:32 3:07:25
274 Christopher Cantore Stuart FL 56 49 M 12 M 45-49 266 58:24 12:59/M 280 2:06:39 14:50/M 273 3:07:29 15:36/M 3:07:29 3:08:23
275 Eva Sugg Jensen Beach FL 308 29 F 15 F 25-29 285 1:02:55 13:59/M 279 2:11:01 14:48/M 250 3:08:18 14:41/M 3:08:18 3:09:22
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
276 Amy Zwemer Fort Pierce FL 343 56 F 13 F 55-59 277 1:00:30 13:27/M 277 2:08:13 14:43/M 272 3:09:02 15:36/M 3:09:02 3:09:28
277 Sarah Lefebvre Stuart FL 186 37 F 43 F 35-39 293 1:05:41 14:36/M 276 2:13:08 14:40/M 247 3:09:30 14:27/M 3:09:30 3:10:33
278 Andrell Lurry Ft. Pierce FL 194 42 M 17 M 40-44 288 1:03:32 14:07/M 269 2:09:57 14:26/M 267 3:10:16 15:28/M 3:10:16 3:11:23
279 June Boyhan Port St Lucie FL 39 65 F 1 F 65-69 283 1:02:33 13:54/M 275 2:09:44 14:36/M 277 3:10:56 15:42/M 3:10:56 3:11:37
280 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 293 42 F 26 F 40-44 279 1:02:06 13:48/M 278 2:09:52 14:44/M 278 3:11:13 15:44/M 3:11:13 3:11:57
281 Jennifer Abbott Port St Lucie FL 12 40 F 27 F 40-44 289 1:03:39 14:09/M 282 2:12:06 14:53/M 264 3:11:21 15:11/M 3:11:21 3:12:23
282 Kathleen Malaspina Jensen Beach FL 198 47 F 29 F 45-49 287 1:03:13 14:03/M 283 2:12:01 14:57/M 268 3:12:41 15:33/M 3:12:41 3:13:19
283 Christina Worley Port St Lucie FL 339 42 F 28 F 40-44 291 1:03:41 14:09/M 281 2:12:06 14:52/M 276 3:13:18 15:41/M 3:13:18 3:14:21
284 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 309 36 F 44 F 35-39 281 1:02:14 13:50/M 289 2:13:42 15:32/M 283 3:16:38 16:08/M 3:16:38 3:17:25
285 Misty Moody Stuart FL 220 40 F 29 F 40-44 282 1:02:15 13:50/M 287 2:13:42 15:32/M 284 3:16:39 16:08/M 3:16:39 3:17:25
286 Brittany Holdy Jensen Beach FL 137 31 F 18 F 30-34 280 1:02:14 13:50/M 288 2:13:41 15:32/M 285 3:16:39 16:08/M 3:16:39 3:17:25
287 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL 145 54 M 16 M 50-54 290 1:03:39 14:09/M 284 2:12:51 15:02/M 293 3:19:31 17:06/M 3:19:31 3:20:21
288 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL 146 54 F 26 F 50-54 284 1:02:47 13:57/M 286 2:12:51 15:14/M 294 3:19:33 17:06/M 3:19:33 3:20:23
289 Selene Ceballo Palm Beach Gdns FL 58 48 F 30 F 45-49 273 58:57 13:06/M 285 2:08:48 15:11/M 300 3:20:20 18:20/M 3:20:20 3:20:33
290 Jennifer Ruocco Palm City FL 276 42 F 30 F 40-44 276 1:00:06 13:21/M 291 2:12:44 15:47/M 295 3:20:56 17:29/M 3:20:56 3:21:09
291 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL 179 46 F 31 F 45-49 294 1:05:57 14:39/M 290 2:18:35 15:47/M 286 3:21:46 16:12/M 3:21:46 3:22:32
292 Andrea Champion Palm City FL 351 35 F 45 F 35-39 220 52:53 11:45/M 294 2:09:38 16:41/M 306 3:26:16 19:39/M 3:26:16 3:27:04
293 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 115 45 F 32 F 45-49 286 1:02:56 13:59/M 292 2:16:38 16:01/M 298 3:27:17 18:07/M 3:27:17 3:28:16
294 Amy Janicki Port St Lucie FL 149 45 F 33 F 45-49 298 1:08:36 15:15/M 298 2:27:51 17:13/M 289 3:32:35 16:36/M 3:32:35 3:33:22
295 Tina Reynolds Port St Lucie FL 271 41 F 31 F 40-44 299 1:08:49 15:18/M 302 2:31:34 17:59/M 279 3:33:01 15:45/M 3:33:01 3:33:41
296 Jennifer Lieber Stuart FL 189 37 F 46 F 35-39 300 1:08:49 15:18/M 301 2:31:33 17:59/M 280 3:33:02 15:46/M 3:33:02 3:33:41
297 Monica Conrad Jupiter FL 66 51 F 27 F 50-54 296 1:06:38 14:48/M 299 2:27:38 17:36/M 292 3:33:44 16:57/M 3:33:44 3:34:30
298 Lynn Matthews Palm City FL 204 67 F 2 F 65-69 301 1:09:15 15:23/M 297 2:28:20 17:12/M 291 3:34:14 16:54/M 3:34:14 3:35:14
299 Rita Schmidt Greenacres FL 286 67 F 3 F 65-69 295 1:06:38 14:48/M 300 2:27:37 17:36/M 296 3:35:55 17:31/M 3:35:55 3:36:41
300 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL 252 41 F 32 F 40-44 297 1:08:35 15:14/M 293 2:24:49 16:34/M 299 3:36:15 18:19/M 3:36:15 3:37:03
  ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
301 Dorrie Hulsey Port St Lucie FL 147 68 F 4 F 65-69 292 1:04:18 14:17/M 296 2:22:43 17:03/M 303 3:38:27 19:25/M 3:38:27 3:39:08
302 Cathy Lieber Stuart FL 188 65 F 5 F 65-69 306 1:11:35 15:54/M 295 2:28:52 16:48/M 297 3:39:16 18:03/M 3:39:16 3:40:10
303 Dena Williams Fort Pierce FL 334 49 F 34 F 45-49 302 1:10:47 15:44/M 306 2:35:10 18:21/M 301 3:49:01 18:56/M 3:49:01 3:50:07
304 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 95 53 F 28 F 50-54 303 1:11:21 15:51/M 303 2:34:31 18:05/M 302 3:49:53 19:19/M 3:49:53 3:50:39
305 Erin Cook Port St Lucie FL 67 32 F 19 F 30-34 305 1:11:28 15:53/M 304 2:35:05 18:11/M 304 3:51:28 19:35/M 3:51:28 3:52:15
306 Michele Davidson Port St Lucie FL 76 50 F 29 F 50-54 304 1:11:28 15:53/M 305 2:35:05 18:11/M 305 3:51:28 19:35/M 3:51:28 3:52:15