TC 13.1 Halloween Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 30, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 April Flynn Jupiter FL 354 47 ***** 31:58 7:06/M ***** 33:51 7:22/M ***** 29:09 7:28/M 1:35:00
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 2 40 ***** 34:10 7:36/M ***** 37:29 8:09/M ***** 32:23 8:18/M 1:44:03
 
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Leeann Ablin Palm Beach FL 13 58 ***** 37:14 8:16/M ***** 40:16 8:45/M ***** 35:26 9:05/M 1:52:58
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 114 Ireland Booth Stuart FL 349 17 1 45:33 10:07/M 2 47:01 10:13/M 1 40:57 10:30/M 2:13:33
2 115 Alana Strauss Jensen Beach FL 305 17 2 45:33 10:07/M 1 47:01 10:13/M 2 40:58 10:30/M 2:13:33
3 142 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL 295 17 3 45:33 10:07/M 3 49:06 10:40/M 3 47:22 12:09/M 2:22:02
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 63 Brooke Wojno Tequesta FL 337 23 1 39:07 8:42/M 1 43:53 9:32/M 1 39:46 10:12/M 2:02:47
2 183 Eloiza Tecson Delray Beach FL 319 20 2 51:42 11:29/M 2 52:24 11:23/M 3 48:19 12:23/M 2:32:26
3 196 Kirsten Jones Hobe Sound FL 154 21 3 55:17 12:17/M 3 57:16 12:27/M 2 44:30 11:25/M 2:37:04
4 259 Sara Hill Palm City FL 135 24 4 1:01:54 13:45/M 4 1:05:19 14:12/M 4 50:48 13:02/M 2:58:01
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Kait Toebe Stuart FL 322 26 1 34:06 7:35/M 1 36:58 8:02/M 2 33:30 8:35/M 1:44:36
2 23 Amanda Clipp Stuart FL 61 29 2 35:03 7:47/M 2 38:44 8:25/M 1 32:30 8:20/M 1:46:18
3 77 Nicole Kenna Port St Lucie FL 165 26 5 43:09 9:35/M 3 45:18 9:51/M 3 37:53 9:43/M 2:06:21
4 88 Amy Havlock Jupiter FL 131 26 7 44:09 9:49/M 4 45:22 9:52/M 4 38:55 9:59/M 2:08:27
5 99 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 163 27 4 41:58 9:20/M 6 47:03 10:14/M 5 41:18 10:35/M 2:10:20
6 100 Sara Anastasi Jensen Beach FL 22 26 3 41:55 9:19/M 5 46:51 10:11/M 6 41:35 10:40/M 2:10:22
7 112 Jessica Palmer Stuart FL 244 29 6 43:11 9:36/M 7 48:00 10:26/M 7 41:57 10:45/M 2:13:09
8 130 Karina Schroeder Fort Pierce FL 287 25 8 44:46 9:57/M 8 50:00 10:52/M 9 44:09 11:19/M 2:18:56
9 147 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 265 26 10 48:09 10:42/M 11 53:00 11:31/M 8 42:14 10:50/M 2:23:24
10 156 Lindsey Burke Port St Lucie FL 52 25 9 47:48 10:37/M 9 52:01 11:18/M 10 45:44 11:44/M 2:25:34
11 171 Rachel Mathias West Palm Beach FL 202 29 11 49:16 10:57/M 10 52:54 11:30/M 11 47:05 12:04/M 2:29:17
12 208 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 88 26 14 56:09 12:29/M 12 57:04 12:24/M 12 48:16 12:23/M 2:41:30
13 249 Chelsea Platas Jupiter FL 256 29 12 52:11 11:36/M 13 1:02:53 13:40/M 13 56:39 14:32/M 2:51:44
14 256 Charish Delee Port St Lucie FL 81 27 13 54:08 12:02/M 14 1:04:43 14:04/M 15 57:39 14:47/M 2:56:32
15 275 Eva Sugg Jensen Beach FL 308 29 15 1:02:55 13:59/M 15 1:08:05 14:48/M 14 57:16 14:41/M 3:08:18
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 49 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 9 33 2 38:42 8:36/M 1 40:43 8:51/M 1 36:25 9:20/M 1:55:51
2 53 Shannon Veilleux Port St Lucie FL 328 34 1 37:07 8:15/M 4 42:07 9:09/M 5 38:21 9:50/M 1:57:35
3 57 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL 216 32 7 39:51 8:51/M 2 41:51 9:06/M 2 37:32 9:37/M 1:59:14
4 61 Melanie Baculima Port St Lucie FL 28 31 4 39:38 8:48/M 6 43:27 9:27/M 3 37:50 9:42/M 2:00:55
5 66 Stephanie O'Neil Port St Lucie FL 237 34 5 39:49 8:51/M 5 42:58 9:20/M 6 40:38 10:25/M 2:03:27
6 87 Kelly Fawcett Palm Beach Gdns FL 98 33 9 43:04 9:34/M 7 47:03 10:14/M 4 38:13 9:48/M 2:08:20
7 93 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 127 30 6 39:50 8:51/M 8 47:34 10:20/M 7 41:50 10:44/M 2:09:15
8 113 Chelsea Laveigne Palm City FL 182 31 8 42:07 9:22/M 9 47:36 10:21/M 8 43:39 11:12/M 2:13:22
9 129 Heather Jordan Port St Lucie FL 156 33 10 43:05 9:34/M 10 48:01 10:26/M 11 47:39 12:13/M 2:18:46
10 157 Katrina Grbic Port St Lucie FL 123 34 12 47:48 10:37/M 11 52:00 11:18/M 10 45:46 11:44/M 2:25:34
11 158 Katherine Johansen Port St Lucie FL 152 31 11 47:18 10:31/M 12 52:52 11:30/M 9 45:43 11:43/M 2:25:55
12 194 Nicky Vanderwerf Port St Lucie FL 326 32 13 47:51 10:38/M 13 55:16 12:01/M 14 53:25 13:42/M 2:36:33
13 203 Katie Swiss Port St Lucie FL 311 34 15 50:33 11:14/M 14 55:26 12:03/M 16 54:14 13:54/M 2:40:14
14 214 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 288 30 16 54:29 12:06/M 15 59:00 12:50/M 13 50:25 12:56/M 2:43:55
15 226 Jean Thompson Jupiter FL 320 33 14 49:08 10:55/M 18 1:07:03 14:35/M 12 50:06 12:51/M 2:46:18
16 248 Renee Serrichio Stuart FL 289 30 17 55:46 12:24/M 16 1:02:02 13:29/M 15 53:45 13:47/M 2:51:33
17 264 Amy Longar Port St Lucie FL 191 32 18 57:13 12:43/M 17 1:06:43 14:30/M 17 58:36 15:02/M 3:02:33
18 286 Brittany Holdy Jensen Beach FL 137 31 19 1:02:14 13:50/M 19 1:11:27 15:32/M 18 1:02:57 16:08/M 3:16:39
19 305 Erin Cook Port St Lucie FL 67 32 20 1:11:28 15:53/M 20 1:23:37 18:11/M 19 1:16:22 19:35/M 3:51:28
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Diane Labar Palm City FL 177 35 2 34:11 7:36/M 1 36:26 7:55/M 2 31:05 7:58/M 1:41:43
2 15 Leslie Beauchamp St Petersburg FL 34 38 3 35:11 7:49/M 3 37:26 8:08/M 1 31:03 7:58/M 1:43:42
3 20 Jessica Wilks Port St Lucie FL 8 38 1 33:57 7:33/M 4 38:01 8:16/M 4 33:22 8:33/M 1:45:21
4 22 Courtney Ryberg Port St Lucie FL 10 36 4 36:44 8:10/M 2 37:24 8:08/M 3 31:46 8:09/M 1:45:55
5 38 Mya Bieder Jensen Beach FL 37 37 6 37:35 8:21/M 6 40:46 8:52/M 6 34:39 8:53/M 1:53:01
6 40 Julie Szabo Jensen Beach FL 312 39 7 37:42 8:23/M 5 40:40 8:50/M 7 35:31 9:06/M 1:53:55
7 50 Kristin Parker North Palm Beach FL 245 39 15 41:37 9:15/M 7 40:56 8:54/M 5 33:38 8:37/M 1:56:12
8 54 Brooke Brink North Palm Beach FL 43 37 5 37:24 8:19/M 9 42:39 9:16/M 9 37:34 9:38/M 1:57:37
9 55 Jennifer Pressley Jupiter FL 264 39 9 39:22 8:45/M 8 42:27 9:14/M 8 36:00 9:14/M 1:57:50
10 64 Tiffany Ross Port St Lucie FL 275 37 10 39:46 8:50/M 10 43:35 9:28/M 12 39:38 10:10/M 2:02:59
11 68 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 254 37 8 39:00 8:40/M 11 43:49 9:32/M 14 40:45 10:27/M 2:03:35
12 70 Cheryl Emery Port St Lucie FL 93 38 14 41:26 9:12/M 12 44:27 9:40/M 10 39:10 10:03/M 2:05:04
13 81 Tomorra Smith Stuart FL 296 38 13 40:48 9:04/M 14 45:25 9:52/M 16 41:20 10:36/M 2:07:34
14 90 Caroline Lawless Stuart FL 183 39 12 40:25 8:59/M 13 45:18 9:51/M 19 42:53 11:00/M 2:08:38
15 92 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 106 37 20 43:52 9:45/M 15 45:59 10:00/M 11 39:19 10:05/M 2:09:10
16 97 Sarah Rahilly Jupiter FL 267 39 19 42:44 9:30/M 17 46:42 10:09/M 13 40:18 10:20/M 2:09:45
17 101 Rebecca Johnson Palm City FL 153 39 16 42:00 9:20/M 19 46:53 10:12/M 17 41:44 10:42/M 2:10:38
18 105 Shauna Mathison Port St Lucie FL 203 36 11 39:51 8:51/M 16 46:30 10:07/M 23 44:58 11:32/M 2:11:20
19 110 Lindsay Morley Stuart FL 222 35 17 42:26 9:26/M 18 46:47 10:10/M 21 43:43 11:13/M 2:12:57
20 118 Amber Moran Hobe Sound FL 221 38 24 44:26 9:52/M 21 48:42 10:35/M 15 41:19 10:36/M 2:14:28
21 123 Amber Garvey Stuart FL 111 36 23 44:23 9:52/M 22 48:43 10:35/M 20 43:24 11:08/M 2:16:31
22 125 Tara Wiskow Greenbush MN 336 37 18 42:38 9:28/M 23 49:17 10:43/M 22 44:48 11:29/M 2:16:44
23 127 Debbie Mahan Port St Lucie FL 197 36 22 44:14 9:50/M 20 48:30 10:33/M 24 45:31 11:40/M 2:18:15
24 139 Alison Okell Palm Beach Gdns FL 234 39 28 47:54 10:39/M 25 50:27 10:58/M 18 42:04 10:47/M 2:20:26
25 151 Jennifer Adkins Stuart FL 16 39 25 44:43 9:56/M 24 50:00 10:52/M 30 49:56 12:48/M 2:24:40
26 165 Lisa Bethea Palm City FL 36 39 32 48:28 10:46/M 27 52:28 11:24/M 26 47:29 12:11/M 2:28:26
27 166 Robyn Connell Jensen Beach FL 64 38 29 47:57 10:39/M 26 52:14 11:21/M 27 48:15 12:22/M 2:28:28
28 174 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 338 36 31 48:11 10:42/M 30 54:21 11:49/M 25 47:21 12:08/M 2:29:55
29 177 Amy Hart Stuart FL 128 39 26 46:27 10:19/M 28 53:46 11:41/M 31 50:18 12:54/M 2:30:32
30 187 Ruth Buchanan Port St Lucie FL 47 37 34 49:51 11:05/M 29 54:11 11:47/M 28 49:16 12:38/M 2:33:18
31 191 Kristi Brown Jensen Beach FL 45 36 21 44:07 9:48/M 33 57:01 12:24/M 38 54:19 13:56/M 2:35:28
32 195 Karen Allen Port St Lucie FL 19 35 27 47:52 10:38/M 31 55:15 12:01/M 36 53:26 13:42/M 2:36:33
33 202 Debra Kelly Stuart FL 162 38 30 47:59 10:40/M 32 57:00 12:23/M 39 54:42 14:02/M 2:39:42
34 210 Bernadette Bunch Palm City FL 51 38 33 49:32 11:00/M 37 1:00:45 13:12/M 34 52:08 13:22/M 2:42:27
35 215 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 87 36 39 54:31 12:07/M 35 58:59 12:49/M 32 50:27 12:56/M 2:43:58
36 222 Lacey Kneip Port St Lucie FL 173 36 38 53:22 11:52/M 36 59:44 12:59/M 35 52:34 13:29/M 2:45:40
37 224 Stacy Weeks Port St Lucie FL 330 39 41 55:20 12:18/M 38 1:00:52 13:14/M 29 49:44 12:45/M 2:45:57
38 235 Leslie Judd Jupiter FL 157 39 43 58:38 13:02/M 34 58:46 12:47/M 33 50:51 13:02/M 2:48:16
39 238 Tami Gallasher Stuart FL 109 37 36 52:24 11:39/M 40 1:01:19 13:20/M 40 55:04 14:07/M 2:48:49
40 241 Tara Stebbins Port St Lucie FL 298 39 40 55:20 12:18/M 39 1:00:53 13:14/M 37 54:15 13:55/M 2:50:28
41 242 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL 31 37 35 50:58 11:20/M 41 1:02:03 13:29/M 43 57:29 14:44/M 2:50:32
42 257 Dawn Sigmon Port St Lucie FL 292 38 42 55:39 12:22/M 42 1:04:23 14:00/M 42 57:20 14:42/M 2:57:22
43 277 Sarah Lefebvre Stuart FL 186 37 45 1:05:41 14:36/M 43 1:07:27 14:40/M 41 56:22 14:27/M 3:09:30
44 284 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 309 36 44 1:02:14 13:50/M 44 1:11:27 15:32/M 45 1:02:56 16:08/M 3:16:38
45 292 Andrea Champion Palm City FL 351 35 37 52:53 11:45/M 45 1:16:45 16:41/M 46 1:16:38 19:39/M 3:26:16
46 296 Jennifer Lieber Stuart FL 189 37 46 1:08:49 15:18/M 46 1:22:43 17:59/M 44 1:01:28 15:46/M 3:33:02
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 48 Amy Morse West Palm Beach FL 223 42 1 37:41 8:22/M 1 41:21 8:59/M 1 36:47 9:26/M 1:55:50
2 73 Nicolle Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 120 40 4 40:14 8:56/M 2 44:10 9:36/M 5 41:16 10:35/M 2:05:40
3 74 Vanessa Bartolomei Jupiter FL 32 42 6 41:06 9:08/M 4 46:37 10:08/M 2 37:57 9:44/M 2:05:41
4 80 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL 132 44 2 39:41 8:49/M 3 45:03 9:48/M 6 42:14 10:50/M 2:06:58
5 89 Jessica Peer-Drake Stuart FL 248 43 5 40:40 9:02/M 5 47:03 10:14/M 4 40:49 10:28/M 2:08:33
6 111 Gina Coulter Palm City FL 68 43 7 41:13 9:10/M 6 47:39 10:22/M 9 44:07 11:19/M 2:12:59
7 126 Sarah Kasher Palm Beach Gdns FL 160 41 11 45:20 10:04/M 7 48:54 10:38/M 7 43:08 11:04/M 2:17:23
8 135 Andrea Lord Stuart FL 193 43 19 49:54 11:05/M 10 50:11 10:55/M 3 39:24 10:06/M 2:19:30
9 136 Ana Cividanes Fort Pierce FL 59 41 13 46:18 10:17/M 9 50:08 10:54/M 8 43:17 11:06/M 2:19:44
10 138 Kirsten Ongel Port St Lucie FL 238 40 12 45:49 10:11/M 8 49:36 10:47/M 11 44:49 11:29/M 2:20:15
11 150 Terri Caruana Fort Pierce FL 57 41 9 45:11 10:02/M 14 52:45 11:28/M 14 46:26 11:54/M 2:24:22
12 153 Melissa Efron Port St Lucie FL 90 41 8 44:22 9:52/M 16 54:22 11:49/M 13 46:15 11:52/M 2:25:00
13 155 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL 315 42 16 48:28 10:46/M 12 52:00 11:18/M 12 44:54 11:31/M 2:25:23
14 162 Amy Szutowicz Lake Worth FL 313 43 14 46:50 10:24/M 13 52:33 11:25/M 16 48:32 12:27/M 2:27:56
15 172 Amy Ulmer Jupiter FL 325 40 10 45:17 10:04/M 15 54:17 11:48/M 17 49:53 12:47/M 2:29:28
16 180 Kathy Rogers Jupiter FL 273 41 15 46:51 10:25/M 11 51:29 11:12/M 20 52:59 13:35/M 2:31:20
17 186 Ivana Meservey Ft.pierce FL 214 40 24 53:21 11:51/M 17 55:37 12:05/M 10 44:18 11:22/M 2:33:17
18 188 Heidi Layman Stuart FL 185 41 18 49:24 10:59/M 18 56:06 12:12/M 15 48:25 12:25/M 2:33:56
19 213 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 285 43 26 56:09 12:29/M 20 57:04 12:24/M 18 50:37 12:59/M 2:43:51
20 216 Tonya Matthews-Madden Stuart FL 205 43 22 52:19 11:38/M 23 1:00:56 13:15/M 19 50:51 13:02/M 2:44:06
21 218 Shannon Reis Port St Lucie FL 269 41 21 51:23 11:25/M 21 58:12 12:39/M 21 54:38 14:01/M 2:44:14
22 234 Melissa Strauser Hobe Sound FL 304 41 23 52:26 11:39/M 19 56:51 12:22/M 23 58:42 15:03/M 2:48:00
23 240 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 89 43 17 49:15 10:57/M 24 1:02:22 13:33/M 22 58:39 15:02/M 2:50:16
24 252 Paige Alford Palm City FL 17 44 20 50:04 11:08/M 22 1:00:13 13:05/M 30 1:03:50 16:22/M 2:54:07
25 268 Dani Sexton-Wills Port St Lucie FL 290 43 25 55:47 12:24/M 25 1:04:30 14:01/M 28 1:02:38 16:04/M 3:02:56
26 280 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 293 42 28 1:02:06 13:48/M 26 1:07:46 14:44/M 26 1:01:20 15:44/M 3:11:13
27 281 Jennifer Abbott Port St Lucie FL 12 40 30 1:03:39 14:09/M 28 1:08:26 14:53/M 24 59:14 15:11/M 3:11:21
28 283 Christina Worley Port St Lucie FL 339 42 31 1:03:41 14:09/M 27 1:08:25 14:52/M 25 1:01:11 15:41/M 3:13:18
29 285 Misty Moody Stuart FL 220 40 29 1:02:15 13:50/M 29 1:11:26 15:32/M 29 1:02:56 16:08/M 3:16:39
30 290 Jennifer Ruocco Palm City FL 276 42 27 1:00:06 13:21/M 30 1:12:37 15:47/M 31 1:08:12 17:29/M 3:20:56
31 295 Tina Reynolds Port St Lucie FL 271 41 33 1:08:49 15:18/M 32 1:22:44 17:59/M 27 1:01:27 15:45/M 3:33:01
32 300 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL 252 41 32 1:08:35 15:14/M 31 1:16:13 16:34/M 32 1:11:26 18:19/M 3:36:15
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Amanda Gunter Jupiter FL 124 48 1 37:01 8:14/M 1 39:55 8:41/M 1 34:59 8:58/M 1:51:55
2 60 Pamela Good Middletown DE 118 47 2 39:41 8:49/M 2 44:02 9:34/M 2 36:41 9:24/M 2:00:26
3 82 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 243 48 5 43:22 9:38/M 6 46:23 10:05/M 4 37:53 9:43/M 2:07:38
4 83 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 236 46 4 43:14 9:36/M 7 46:26 10:06/M 5 38:05 9:46/M 2:07:46
5 86 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 15 45 11 45:05 10:01/M 3 45:34 9:54/M 3 37:31 9:37/M 2:08:11
6 91 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL 187 45 8 43:51 9:45/M 5 45:59 10:00/M 6 39:16 10:04/M 2:09:08
7 94 Barbara Marshall Port St Lucie FL 199 48 7 43:48 9:44/M 4 45:59 10:00/M 7 39:27 10:07/M 2:09:15
8 103 Tammy Grass Stuart FL 352 45 3 41:15 9:10/M 9 46:56 10:12/M 10 42:44 10:57/M 2:10:56
9 104 Sheryl Loos Port St Lucie FL 192 45 6 43:36 9:41/M 10 46:57 10:12/M 9 40:43 10:26/M 2:11:17
10 107 Mindy Nunnelee Stuart FL 233 49 10 44:42 9:56/M 8 46:43 10:09/M 8 40:09 10:18/M 2:11:36
11 140 Pamela Amador Stuart FL 21 48 13 46:56 10:26/M 11 50:13 10:55/M 12 44:22 11:23/M 2:21:31
12 141 Jennifer Muzzin Stuart FL 225 47 14 47:36 10:35/M 13 50:47 11:02/M 11 43:37 11:11/M 2:22:01
13 159 Jill Klein Port St Lucie FL 170 48 9 44:27 9:53/M 12 50:20 10:57/M 17 51:08 13:07/M 2:25:56
14 175 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL 230 49 18 49:18 10:57/M 15 54:41 11:53/M 14 46:09 11:50/M 2:30:10
15 181 Kelly Howell Palm Beach Gdns FL 144 45 12 46:51 10:25/M 14 51:32 11:12/M 21 52:57 13:35/M 2:31:20
16 190 Tanya Redding Port St Lucie FL 268 48 23 53:39 11:55/M 16 55:41 12:06/M 13 44:55 11:31/M 2:34:16
17 197 Kim Barton Manhattan Beach CA 33 45 16 48:57 10:53/M 20 59:34 12:57/M 15 49:00 12:34/M 2:37:32
18 199 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL 235 45 17 48:58 10:53/M 21 59:34 12:57/M 16 49:40 12:44/M 2:38:12
19 200 Carollee Holland Palm Beach Gdns FL 138 47 19 49:33 11:01/M 17 56:19 12:15/M 22 53:01 13:36/M 2:38:54
20 211 Lara Buck Etowah TN 48 46 21 52:38 11:42/M 18 57:55 12:35/M 20 51:55 13:19/M 2:42:30
21 212 Susan Meade Vero Beach FL 211 46 15 48:24 10:45/M 23 1:00:04 13:03/M 23 54:15 13:55/M 2:42:45
22 230 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 55 45 22 52:50 11:44/M 24 1:00:10 13:05/M 24 54:31 13:59/M 2:47:32
23 233 Kelly Brown Margate FL 44 46 25 56:59 12:40/M 22 59:37 12:58/M 18 51:17 13:09/M 2:47:54
24 243 Lisa M. Miller Stuart FL 217 49 20 52:01 11:34/M 26 1:02:31 13:35/M 26 56:04 14:23/M 2:50:36
25 245 Patricia Calhoun Hobe Sound FL 53 48 24 54:36 12:08/M 19 58:25 12:42/M 27 58:16 14:56/M 2:51:18
26 246 Nadine Armstrong Sebastian FL 24 45 26 56:59 12:40/M 27 1:02:33 13:36/M 19 51:48 13:17/M 2:51:22
27 254 Tammy Gray Port St Lucie FL 122 46 29 59:08 13:08/M 25 1:02:05 13:30/M 25 54:48 14:03/M 2:56:02
28 271 Krista Sadlers Sebastian FL 280 48 27 56:59 12:40/M 28 1:03:29 13:48/M 30 1:03:29 16:17/M 3:03:58
29 282 Kathleen Malaspina Jensen Beach FL 198 47 31 1:03:13 14:03/M 29 1:08:47 14:57/M 28 1:00:39 15:33/M 3:12:41
30 289 Selene Ceballo Palm Beach Gdns FL 58 48 28 58:57 13:06/M 30 1:09:50 15:11/M 33 1:11:31 18:20/M 3:20:20
31 291 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL 179 46 32 1:05:57 14:39/M 31 1:12:37 15:47/M 29 1:03:11 16:12/M 3:21:46
32 293 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 115 45 30 1:02:56 13:59/M 32 1:13:42 16:01/M 32 1:10:39 18:07/M 3:27:17
33 294 Amy Janicki Port St Lucie FL 149 45 33 1:08:36 15:15/M 33 1:19:14 17:13/M 31 1:04:44 16:36/M 3:32:35
34 303 Dena Williams Fort Pierce FL 334 49 34 1:10:47 15:44/M 34 1:24:23 18:21/M 34 1:13:50 18:56/M 3:49:01
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 52 Martha Dobson Stuart FL 84 50 1 39:06 8:41/M 2 44:19 9:38/M 1 33:56 8:42/M 1:57:21
2 69 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL 241 52 3 40:36 9:01/M 1 43:56 9:33/M 2 39:55 10:14/M 2:04:28
3 95 Jodi Kalman Palm City FL 159 51 4 43:36 9:41/M 3 45:08 9:49/M 3 40:38 10:25/M 2:09:23
4 108 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 176 54 2 40:28 9:00/M 4 45:28 9:53/M 8 45:58 11:47/M 2:11:55
5 133 Karen Davis-King Stuart FL 77 53 6 44:31 9:54/M 5 48:58 10:39/M 7 45:34 11:41/M 2:19:04
6 134 Tracey Bailey Jensen Beach FL 29 51 9 45:59 10:13/M 6 49:35 10:47/M 4 43:54 11:15/M 2:19:29
7 143 Marybeth Pena Jensen Beach FL 250 50 8 45:54 10:12/M 9 50:50 11:03/M 6 45:21 11:38/M 2:22:06
8 146 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 348 53 7 45:00 10:00/M 7 50:14 10:55/M 10 47:22 12:09/M 2:22:37
9 154 Carine Bullock Palm City FL 50 52 11 48:28 10:46/M 10 52:14 11:21/M 5 44:40 11:27/M 2:25:22
10 160 Marcia Hendry Jensen Beach FL 133 51 5 43:44 9:43/M 8 50:20 10:57/M 17 53:11 13:38/M 2:27:16
11 176 Lyn Good Jensen Beach FL 117 51 10 48:23 10:45/M 11 54:45 11:54/M 9 47:15 12:07/M 2:30:24
12 204 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 283 54 12 52:06 11:35/M 13 56:37 12:18/M 14 51:43 13:16/M 2:40:27
13 206 Leanne Houle Port St Lucie FL 142 54 15 53:11 11:49/M 14 57:23 12:28/M 11 50:01 12:49/M 2:40:36
14 223 Sharon David Palm Beach Gdns FL 75 53 17 53:53 11:58/M 18 1:00:20 13:07/M 13 51:40 13:15/M 2:45:54
15 225 Anne Spector Palm City FL 297 54 19 54:54 12:12/M 16 58:31 12:43/M 15 52:52 13:33/M 2:46:18
16 227 Robin Poderski Palm City FL 258 52 20 56:18 12:31/M 17 59:58 13:02/M 12 50:31 12:57/M 2:46:48
17 231 Terry Taynton Fort Pierce FL 318 53 13 52:07 11:35/M 12 54:47 11:55/M 21 1:00:46 15:35/M 2:47:41
18 250 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL 242 51 18 54:36 12:08/M 15 58:23 12:42/M 19 58:50 15:05/M 2:51:50
19 260 Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL 332 52 24 58:36 13:01/M 25 1:06:33 14:28/M 16 53:00 13:35/M 2:58:10
20 261 Charlotte Presensky West Palm Beach FL 263 51 21 58:12 12:56/M 19 1:02:56 13:41/M 18 57:11 14:40/M 2:58:19
21 262 Sue Taubler Stuart FL 316 54 14 52:47 11:44/M 24 1:05:33 14:15/M 24 1:01:11 15:41/M 2:59:32
22 266 Lori Hirt Winter Springs FL 136 50 23 58:27 12:59/M 20 1:03:38 13:50/M 20 1:00:46 15:35/M 3:02:51
23 267 Lisa Dague Lake Mary FL 71 50 22 58:26 12:59/M 21 1:03:39 13:50/M 22 1:00:47 15:35/M 3:02:53
24 270 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 255 51 16 53:39 11:55/M 23 1:05:20 14:12/M 25 1:04:48 16:37/M 3:03:48
25 272 Patricia Whalen Palm Beach Gdns FL 333 50 25 58:38 13:02/M 22 1:04:36 14:03/M 23 1:00:56 15:37/M 3:04:11
26 288 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL 146 54 26 1:02:47 13:57/M 26 1:10:03 15:14/M 27 1:06:41 17:06/M 3:19:33
27 297 Monica Conrad Jupiter FL 66 51 27 1:06:38 14:48/M 27 1:20:59 17:36/M 26 1:06:06 16:57/M 3:33:44
28 304 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 95 53 28 1:11:21 15:51/M 28 1:23:09 18:05/M 28 1:15:21 19:19/M 3:49:53
29 306 Michele Davidson Port St Lucie FL 76 50 29 1:11:28 15:53/M 29 1:23:37 18:11/M 29 1:16:22 19:35/M 3:51:28
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 67 Kerry Lyons Palm Beach Gdns FL 195 58 1 40:23 8:58/M 1 43:16 9:24/M 1 39:54 10:14/M 2:03:34
2 117 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 125 58 3 43:45 9:43/M 2 48:37 10:34/M 2 42:03 10:47/M 2:14:27
3 119 Julie Hopkins Jupiter FL 141 57 2 42:53 9:32/M 4 49:25 10:45/M 3 42:25 10:53/M 2:14:45
4 131 Beverly Tyrrell Stuart FL 324 57 5 44:41 9:56/M 5 50:38 11:00/M 4 43:39 11:12/M 2:18:59
5 145 Robyn Baber Stuart FL 26 55 4 44:04 9:48/M 3 49:14 10:42/M 8 49:12 12:37/M 2:22:32
6 161 Sandra Etlinger Port St Lucie FL 94 56 6 48:40 10:49/M 6 51:48 11:16/M 7 46:56 12:02/M 2:27:25
7 178 Lauren Arango Port St. Lucie FL 346 57 8 52:07 11:35/M 7 54:34 11:52/M 5 44:27 11:24/M 2:31:09
8 185 Michelle Polom Stuart FL 260 58 7 51:48 11:31/M 8 55:22 12:02/M 6 46:04 11:49/M 2:33:15
9 205 Suzanne Perry Port St Lucie FL 251 56 9 53:11 11:49/M 9 57:24 12:29/M 9 49:54 12:48/M 2:40:29
10 239 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL 83 55 11 54:30 12:07/M 10 59:34 12:57/M 10 54:45 14:02/M 2:48:50
11 251 Diane Gray Jupiter FL 121 56 10 54:14 12:03/M 11 1:01:22 13:20/M 12 57:40 14:47/M 2:53:17
12 263 Kim Hanley Lake Mary FL 126 55 12 58:40 13:02/M 12 1:06:34 14:28/M 11 55:37 14:16/M 3:00:52
13 276 Amy Zwemer Fort Pierce FL 343 56 13 1:00:30 13:27/M 13 1:07:43 14:43/M 13 1:00:49 15:36/M 3:09:02
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 62 Conney Dahn Palm City FL 73 64 1 40:03 8:54/M 1 44:00 9:34/M 1 37:59 9:44/M 2:02:04
2 168 Franci Jefferson Palm Beach Gdns FL 151 62 3 49:45 11:03/M 2 52:57 11:31/M 2 45:48 11:45/M 2:28:31
3 179 Jewyl Stevens Hobe Sound FL 300 61 2 48:43 10:50/M 3 53:53 11:43/M 4 48:36 12:28/M 2:31:12
4 192 Denise Svenconis North Palm Beach FL 310 60 4 53:27 11:53/M 4 54:38 11:53/M 3 47:39 12:13/M 2:35:44
5 207 Lisa Arnold Jupiter FL 25 62 5 53:50 11:58/M 5 57:27 12:29/M 5 49:38 12:44/M 2:40:56
6 244 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL 63 62 6 54:24 12:05/M 6 1:03:28 13:48/M 6 52:59 13:35/M 2:50:51
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 279 June Boyhan Port St Lucie FL 39 65 1 1:02:33 13:54/M 1 1:07:10 14:36/M 1 1:01:12 15:42/M 3:10:56
2 298 Lynn Matthews Palm City FL 204 67 4 1:09:15 15:23/M 4 1:19:05 17:12/M 2 1:05:53 16:54/M 3:34:14
3 299 Rita Schmidt Greenacres FL 286 67 3 1:06:38 14:48/M 5 1:20:59 17:36/M 3 1:08:17 17:31/M 3:35:55
4 301 Dorrie Hulsey Port St Lucie FL 147 68 2 1:04:18 14:17/M 3 1:18:24 17:03/M 5 1:15:44 19:25/M 3:38:27
5 302 Cathy Lieber Stuart FL 188 65 5 1:11:35 15:54/M 2 1:17:16 16:48/M 4 1:10:23 18:03/M 3:39:16
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 221 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 209 74 1 54:22 12:05/M 1 1:00:13 13:05/M 1 50:47 13:01/M 2:45:23
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Allando Stone Port St Lucie FL 303 22 ***** 30:23 6:45/M ***** 31:34 6:52/M ***** 27:43 7:06/M 1:29:41
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 6 62 ***** 32:00 7:07/M ***** 33:46 7:20/M ***** 27:54 7:09/M 1:33:41
 
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Michael Fronsoe Palm City FL 5 58 ***** 31:58 7:06/M ***** 33:51 7:22/M ***** 28:28 7:18/M 1:34:18
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Charles David Cruz Avon Park FL 70 14 1 37:28 8:20/M 1 37:59 8:15/M 1 36:14 9:17/M 1:51:41
2 247 Adrien Orlandi Stuart FL 240 9 2 55:47 12:24/M 2 1:02:02 13:29/M 2 53:43 13:46/M 2:51:33
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 163 Jacobo Cividanes Fort Pierce FL 60 19 1 48:06 10:41/M 1 47:24 10:18/M 1 52:28 13:27/M 2:27:59
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 255 Dean Pena Green Cove Springs FL 249 20 1 54:08 12:02/M 1 1:04:44 14:04/M 1 57:39 14:47/M 2:56:31
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Scott Clipp Stuart FL 62 27 1 35:03 7:47/M 1 38:56 8:28/M 1 34:55 8:57/M 1:48:55
2 121 Lucas Ryder Hobe Sound FL 279 29 3 45:24 10:05/M 2 47:29 10:19/M 2 42:21 10:52/M 2:15:15
3 167 Logan Baker Boca Raton FL 30 26 2 42:41 9:29/M 3 57:03 12:24/M 3 48:43 12:29/M 2:28:29
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Tyler Nielsen Jupiter FL 231 34 1 30:22 6:45/M 1 32:04 6:58/M 1 27:32 7:04/M 1:29:59
2 28 Juan Puac Port St Lucie FL 266 30 2 32:49 7:18/M 2 37:53 8:14/M 4 37:28 9:36/M 1:48:10
3 31 Ernst Bruderek Jupiter FL 46 30 3 34:42 7:43/M 4 39:34 8:36/M 2 35:22 9:04/M 1:49:38
4 35 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL 74 31 4 37:30 8:20/M 3 38:27 8:22/M 3 36:04 9:15/M 1:52:02
5 58 Antonio Sanchez Stuart FL 284 33 5 39:13 8:43/M 6 42:01 9:08/M 5 37:59 9:44/M 1:59:15
6 59 Nicholas Nappo Port St Lucie FL 227 32 6 40:01 8:54/M 5 41:09 8:57/M 6 38:05 9:46/M 1:59:15
7 79 Todd Latif Port St Lucie FL 180 34 7 40:09 8:55/M 7 44:34 9:41/M 8 42:03 10:47/M 2:06:47
8 98 Joseph May Fort Pierce FL 206 30 8 41:52 9:18/M 8 47:55 10:25/M 7 40:13 10:19/M 2:10:01
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Todd Alfuth Jupiter FL 353 39 2 31:26 6:59/M 1 31:37 6:52/M 1 27:11 6:58/M 1:30:14
2 4 Emmanuel Camarillo-Galeote Hobe Sound FL 54 35 1 30:10 6:42/M 2 32:55 7:09/M 2 29:01 7:26/M 1:32:07
3 26 John Jacobo Palm City FL 148 36 3 36:18 8:04/M 3 37:36 8:10/M 3 33:27 8:35/M 1:47:21
4 78 Oscar De La Pena Port St Lucie FL 78 35 4 40:25 8:59/M 4 44:56 9:46/M 4 41:17 10:35/M 2:06:39
5 120 Steve Connell Jensen Beach FL 65 38 5 44:12 9:49/M 5 46:55 10:12/M 5 43:38 11:11/M 2:14:47
6 149 Robert McIntosh Port St Lucie FL 210 39 6 46:28 10:20/M 6 48:55 10:38/M 6 48:28 12:26/M 2:23:52
7 220 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL 215 39 7 51:14 11:23/M 7 59:22 12:54/M 7 54:30 13:58/M 2:45:07
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Barry Alto Vero Beach FL 20 42 3 35:03 7:47/M 1 36:19 7:54/M 1 30:32 7:50/M 1:41:55
2 19 Ryan Askeland Stuart FL 3 44 2 34:26 7:39/M 2 37:34 8:10/M 2 33:00 8:28/M 1:45:01
3 25 Daniel Newman Stuart FL 229 40 4 35:22 7:52/M 4 38:12 8:18/M 4 33:38 8:37/M 1:47:13
4 27 Keith Harwood Palm City FL 129 41 1 34:17 7:37/M 3 37:46 8:13/M 5 35:30 9:06/M 1:47:33
5 41 Chester King Stuart FL 167 42 5 36:30 8:07/M 5 40:49 8:52/M 8 37:07 9:31/M 1:54:27
6 42 Fred Pfister Port St Lucie FL 253 40 8 39:16 8:44/M 8 41:47 9:05/M 3 33:38 8:37/M 1:54:42
7 47 Paul Needham Stuart FL 228 42 7 38:57 8:39/M 6 41:10 8:57/M 6 35:39 9:08/M 1:55:47
8 56 Neil Glynn Vero Beach FL 114 43 6 37:49 8:24/M 7 41:17 8:58/M 9 39:10 10:03/M 1:58:17
9 75 Ross Robinson Hobe Sound FL 272 40 11 43:02 9:34/M 9 46:03 10:01/M 7 37:02 9:30/M 2:06:08
10 85 John Keelor Port St Lucie FL 161 40 9 40:27 8:59/M 11 46:30 10:07/M 10 41:10 10:33/M 2:08:08
11 102 Jakub Debiec Palm Springs FL 80 41 10 41:23 9:12/M 10 46:23 10:05/M 12 42:59 11:01/M 2:10:46
12 144 William Stewart Palm City FL 301 43 12 48:50 10:51/M 12 50:39 11:01/M 11 42:53 11:00/M 2:22:22
13 189 David Layman Stuart FL 184 42 13 49:25 10:59/M 14 56:43 12:20/M 13 47:48 12:15/M 2:33:57
14 209 Brian Young West Palm Beach FL 342 41 14 49:34 11:01/M 13 54:33 11:52/M 15 57:23 14:43/M 2:41:30
15 229 Kevin Moody Stuart FL 219 41 16 52:49 11:44/M 15 1:00:10 13:05/M 14 54:31 13:59/M 2:47:31
16 253 Stephen Trigg Port St Lucie FL 323 43 15 51:12 11:23/M 16 1:03:19 13:46/M 16 1:00:12 15:26/M 2:54:44
17 278 Andrell Lurry Ft. Pierce FL 194 42 17 1:03:32 14:07/M 17 1:06:24 14:26/M 17 1:00:18 15:28/M 3:10:16
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Zack Kraev Boca Raton FL 175 47 1 31:59 7:06/M 1 34:12 7:26/M 1 29:52 7:39/M 1:36:05
2 9 Will Glover Stuart FL 347 46 2 32:00 7:07/M 2 34:18 7:27/M 2 30:08 7:44/M 1:36:27
3 29 Eric Ellwood Ft.pierce FL 92 45 3 35:32 7:54/M 3 39:18 8:33/M 4 33:47 8:40/M 1:48:39
4 34 Jeff Mayer Port St Lucie FL 207 46 5 36:20 8:04/M 7 41:55 9:07/M 3 33:43 8:39/M 1:51:59
5 43 Jose Medina Port St Lucie FL 212 47 4 35:32 7:54/M 4 40:20 8:46/M 7 38:50 9:57/M 1:54:43
6 44 Chris Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 119 45 6 38:53 8:38/M 6 41:35 9:02/M 5 34:45 8:55/M 1:55:14
7 51 Lewis Buckner Stuart FL 49 45 8 41:12 9:09/M 5 41:08 8:57/M 6 34:59 8:58/M 1:57:19
8 65 Jacek Szymanowicz Stuart FL 314 48 7 40:04 8:54/M 8 43:41 9:30/M 8 39:40 10:10/M 2:03:26
9 116 Mark Eidemueller Fort Pierce FL 91 48 10 44:25 9:52/M 9 46:45 10:10/M 9 43:00 11:02/M 2:14:12
10 152 Scott Sharp Palm City FL 291 47 9 41:44 9:16/M 10 55:22 12:02/M 10 47:42 12:14/M 2:24:49
11 232 Russell Aaronson Margate FL 11 47 11 56:58 12:40/M 11 59:36 12:57/M 11 51:18 13:09/M 2:47:53
12 274 Christopher Cantore Stuart FL 56 49 12 58:24 12:59/M 12 1:08:15 14:50/M 12 1:00:50 15:36/M 3:07:29
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Peter Weiler Palm City FL 331 53 2 34:27 7:39/M 2 37:14 8:06/M 1 32:01 8:13/M 1:43:43
2 21 Zeke Jones Stuart FL 155 50 3 34:33 7:41/M 3 37:43 8:12/M 2 33:24 8:34/M 1:45:42
3 24 John Martin Palm City FL 200 52 1 32:01 7:07/M 1 36:25 7:55/M 6 38:19 9:49/M 1:46:46
4 39 Thomas Matese Jupiter FL 201 54 4 36:22 8:05/M 4 40:33 8:49/M 4 36:23 9:20/M 1:53:19
5 46 Daniel King Stuart FL 168 54 5 39:35 8:48/M 5 41:32 9:02/M 3 34:39 8:53/M 1:55:46
6 76 Steve Nance Port St Lucie FL 226 53 8 43:21 9:38/M 6 45:37 9:55/M 5 37:21 9:35/M 2:06:21
7 96 Leonardo Bejarano Jupiter FL 35 53 7 42:44 9:30/M 7 46:42 10:09/M 7 40:17 10:20/M 2:09:45
8 106 Reese Kilian Port St Lucie FL 166 50 6 42:28 9:26/M 8 47:37 10:21/M 8 41:20 10:36/M 2:11:27
9 124 Roger Baber Stuart FL 27 54 9 44:03 9:47/M 9 48:56 10:38/M 9 43:31 11:09/M 2:16:31
10 148 David Fellows Haines City FL 99 53 11 46:32 10:20/M 11 50:45 11:02/M 10 46:08 11:50/M 2:23:26
11 164 Vernon Wright Port St Lucie FL 340 54 10 46:18 10:17/M 10 50:16 10:56/M 13 51:27 13:12/M 2:28:02
12 170 Steve Holland Palm Beach Gdns FL 139 53 12 47:13 10:30/M 12 53:45 11:41/M 12 47:57 12:18/M 2:28:55
13 173 Diego Jarrin Palm City FL 150 51 13 48:11 10:42/M 13 54:22 11:49/M 11 47:13 12:06/M 2:29:47
14 236 Patrick Hatchwell Oakland Park FL 130 53 15 56:32 12:34/M 14 59:02 12:50/M 14 53:02 13:36/M 2:48:37
15 269 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gdns FL 274 51 14 53:38 11:55/M 15 1:07:04 14:35/M 15 1:02:41 16:04/M 3:03:24
16 287 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL 145 54 16 1:03:39 14:09/M 16 1:09:11 15:02/M 16 1:06:40 17:06/M 3:19:31
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Peter Erwig Port St Lucie FL 1 55 1 32:03 7:07/M 1 36:16 7:53/M 2 31:55 8:11/M 1:40:16
2 14 Rex Noble Palm City FL 7 55 2 34:01 7:34/M 2 36:33 7:57/M 1 31:24 8:03/M 1:41:59
3 36 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL 164 59 3 37:10 8:16/M 3 40:24 8:47/M 4 35:19 9:03/M 1:52:53
4 45 Dennis Vaughan Palm Beach Gdns FL 327 59 5 39:45 8:50/M 4 41:42 9:04/M 3 33:54 8:42/M 1:55:21
5 71 Lev Evans Stuart FL 96 58 6 42:51 9:31/M 7 45:51 9:58/M 5 36:21 9:19/M 2:05:04
6 109 Lemuel Maglonzo Sebring FL 196 59 7 44:22 9:52/M 6 45:18 9:51/M 6 43:00 11:02/M 2:12:42
7 128 James Murphy Port St Lucie FL 224 59 10 45:04 10:01/M 9 48:08 10:28/M 9 45:06 11:34/M 2:18:19
8 132 Tim Donofrio Stuart FL 85 58 9 44:42 9:56/M 10 50:36 11:00/M 7 43:40 11:12/M 2:18:59
9 137 Joel Zwemer Fort Pierce FL 344 57 8 44:25 9:52/M 8 48:05 10:27/M 11 47:17 12:07/M 2:19:48
10 169 Scott Reiter West Palm Beach FL 270 56 12 50:41 11:16/M 12 52:58 11:31/M 8 45:01 11:33/M 2:28:42
11 182 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 329 55 11 49:11 10:56/M 11 52:56 11:30/M 12 50:06 12:51/M 2:32:14
12 198 Darren Blaylock Stuart FL 38 57 13 54:25 12:06/M 13 56:38 12:19/M 10 47:01 12:03/M 2:38:05
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Michel Dahan Fort Pierce FL 72 61 1 34:03 7:34/M 1 36:06 7:51/M 1 31:04 7:58/M 1:41:15
2 122 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gdns FL 102 60 2 45:19 10:04/M 2 51:16 11:09/M 2 39:46 10:12/M 2:16:22
3 201 John Toebe Stuart FL 321 60 3 52:09 11:35/M 3 57:58 12:36/M 3 49:29 12:41/M 2:39:36
4 228 Karol Poderski Palm City FL 257 64 4 56:18 12:31/M 4 59:58 13:02/M 4 50:32 12:57/M 2:46:49
5 237 Morgan Fisher Jupiter FL 103 63 5 57:29 12:46/M 5 1:00:26 13:08/M 5 50:45 13:01/M 2:48:40
6 258 Jorge Aquino West Palm Beach FL 23 60 6 57:33 12:47/M 6 1:02:58 13:41/M 6 57:21 14:42/M 2:57:53
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 84 Frank Nieves Jensen Beach FL 232 68 1 40:49 9:04/M 1 45:54 9:59/M 1 41:04 10:32/M 2:07:48
2 217 John Lieber Stuart FL 190 65 2 55:17 12:17/M 2 57:22 12:28/M 2 51:29 13:12/M 2:44:09
3 273 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 134 67 3 59:57 13:19/M 3 1:06:18 14:25/M 3 1:00:17 15:27/M 3:06:32
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall     ------------ 4.5 MI ------------ ------------ 9.2 MI ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 72 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 40 71 1 39:54 8:52/M 1 44:11 9:36/M 1 41:23 10:37/M 2:05:30
2 184 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL 277 79 3 52:05 11:34/M 2 53:13 11:34/M 2 47:54 12:17/M 2:33:13
3 193 Donald Fessman Stuart FL 100 77 2 50:50 11:18/M 3 55:07 11:59/M 3 50:00 12:49/M 2:35:59
4 219 Crichton McCutcheon Port St Lucie FL 208 79 4 53:58 12:00/M 4 57:40 12:32/M 4 52:44 13:31/M 2:44:23
5 265 James Fantauzzo Port St Lucie FL 97 76 5 57:49 12:51/M 5 1:06:09 14:23/M 5 58:50 15:05/M 3:02:49