Aid In Recovery 5K Run

Age Group Results

September 17, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: 0- 0 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K Run

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Vaughan Jupiter FL 737 0 44 40:56.4 13:12/M
2 Ann Vedrani Port St Lucie FL 739 0 60 53:34.5 17:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Stern Stuart FL 733 28 10 28:46.0 9:17/M
2 Jenny Lewis No City FL 708 26 29 37:13.6 12:00/M
3 Sydney Carbo Stuart FL 299 20 30 37:14.0 12:01/M
4 Christen O'Brien Port Saint Lucie FL 797 23 36 39:13.6 12:39/M
5 Jessica Ortiz No City FL 710 25 46 41:44.1 13:28/M
6 Megan Schroeder Stuart FL 730 23 47 41:49.1 13:29/M
7 Samantha Graff Port St Lucie FL 496 26 50 45:41.6 14:44/M
8 Odelkys Martinez Port Saint Lucie FL 796 24 54 48:27.4 15:38/M
9 Michale Rosueo 827 28 55 48:27.6 15:38/M
10 Vincent Coulas1 Boynton Beach FL 300 25 72 1:09:50.3 22:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 736 30 6 24:40.9 7:57/M
2 Mandy Salen Port St Lucie FL 728 31 12 29:36.7 9:33/M
3 Julianne Frain Palm City FL 791 31 14 29:42.8 9:35/M
4 Ana Palacio 775 30 17 30:55.9 9:58/M
5 Liza Thomas Stuart FL 734 38 19 31:22.1 10:07/M
6 Heather Draughon No City FL 487 33 22 31:30.8 10:10/M
7 Amanda Mohorek Stuart FL 499 36 31 37:28.4 12:05/M
8 Jennifer Wilson 788 31 32 37:30.0 12:06/M
9 maria Lai Boynton Beach FL 427 36 34 38:28.9 12:25/M
10 Jacklyn Bowden Stuart FL 798 33 35 39:13.3 12:39/M
11 Tara Jacobs Port St Lucie FL 674 34 42 40:35.5 13:05/M
12 Korissa Diaz Port St Lucie FL 479 35 48 41:57.1 13:32/M
13 Norline Neal Port Saint Lucie FL 795 33 51 46:11.6 14:54/M
14 Maria Pawlowski Brownstown MI 713 35 68 1:01:11.6 19:44/M
15 Jessica Matos 783 37 70 1:06:25.1 21:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Fohrman Palm City FL 491 42 4 23:02.9 7:26/M
2 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 210 45 11 29:07.8 9:24/M
3 Kim Ryan Stuart FL 769 42 21 31:29.0 10:09/M
4 Suzanne Barrett Port St Lucie FL 214 49 49 44:37.9 14:24/M
5 Audra Winn Stuart FL 758 48 74 1:14:45.7 24:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jae Ford Stuart FL 780 56 15 30:00.3 9:41/M
2 Diane Clark Palm City FL 773 52 28 33:33.9 10:49/M
3 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 729 53 33 38:21.3 12:22/M
4 Donna Mannings Stuart 776 56 59 52:19.0 16:53/M
5 Cindy Candrilli Palm City FL 220 54 65 1:00:49.9 19:37/M
6 Vincent Coulas4 Boynton Beach FL 429 55 69 1:01:23.8 19:48/M
7 Darlene Alfi 782 59 77 1:14:53.1 24:09/M
DQ Lisa Berry Jensen Beach FL 216 53 DQ 34:38.4 11:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mirope Matos Port Saint Lucie FL 800 62 71 1:06:33.3 21:28/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Vaughan Jupiter FL 738 0 43 40:56.1 13:12/M
2 Patty Gentile3 No City FL 495 0 73 1:14:42.0 24:06/M
3 Amethyst Recovery3 No City FL 719 0 75 1:14:48.8 24:08/M
4 Amethyst Recovery5 No City FL 721 0 76 1:14:52.3 24:09/M
5 Amethyst Recovery4 No City FL 720 0 79 1:17:14.5 24:55/M
DQ John Gallo No City FL 492 0 DQ 52:36.4 16:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Sees No City FL 732 26 9 27:35.9 8:54/M
2 Vincent Palmeri Coronado CA 712 25 18 31:11.1 10:04/M
3 Bryan Deering 794 27 24 32:29.7 10:29/M
4 James Craddock 787 24 39 39:40.8 12:48/M
5 Vincent Coulas5 Boynton Beach FL 467 25 56 51:58.3 16:46/M
6 Abdul Asquith 786 28 63 59:57.6 19:20/M
7 Jill Al Jamal Lake Worth FL 211 29 67 1:01:01.1 19:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Barber Port St. Lucie FL 781 32 1 19:03.2 6:09/M
2 Juan Garcia Okeechobee FL 789 31 3 22:36.1 7:17/M
3 Josh Douis Sarasota FL 799 34 5 23:39.5 7:38/M
4 Eddy Lai Port St Lucie FL 690 30 8 26:32.0 8:34/M
5 Robert Ray Stuart FL 715 37 13 29:38.0 9:34/M
6 Vincent Coulas Boynton Beach FL 422 35 25 32:33.0 10:30/M
7 Jose Ordonez Stuart FL 792 32 26 33:09.8 10:42/M
8 William Dougherty Boynton Beach FL 486 31 27 33:26.9 10:47/M
9 Pedro Fluriach Port St Lucie FL 490 31 40 40:09.0 12:57/M
10 Vincent Coulas6 Boynton Beach FL 471 35 57 51:58.5 16:46/M
11 Sayeed Al Jamal No City FL 212 32 66 1:00:57.8 19:40/M
12 Amethyst Recovery11 Port St Lucie FL 717 30 78 1:15:01.0 24:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacey Losardo Palm City FL 709 48 23 31:41.5 10:13/M
2 Christopher Cantore Stuart FL 284 49 38 39:33.0 12:45/M
3 Lee Bushby Port St Lucie FL 218 45 45 41:07.2 13:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 744 54 2 21:36.9 6:58/M
2 Chris Hays Port Saint Lucie FL 793 50 7 25:53.5 8:21/M
3 Mark Dibenedetto East Setauket NY 779 57 16 30:29.2 9:50/M
4 Charles Rosselli Stuart FL 727 51 20 31:23.9 10:07/M
5 Ruben Ortiz No City FL 711 50 37 39:16.2 12:40/M
6 Donald Ponsch 745 55 52 46:16.2 14:55/M
7 Stephen Curet Palm City FL 476 59 53 46:16.3 14:55/M
8 Jeff Jockisch Port St Lucie FL 682 52 58 52:10.5 16:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Donovan Sharon MA 778 60 41 40:16.4 12:59/M
2 Moe Fitzgerald Jensen Beach FL 777 65 62 55:05.4 17:46/M
3 David Anderson FL 774 62 64 1:00:42.5 19:35/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Hockensmith Jensen Beach FL 772 75 61 55:04.5 17:46/M