Fleet Feet Furnace 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

August 06, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL 434 52 10 20:35.1 6:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 183 40 23 23:05.1 7:27/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bianca Grosso Stuart FL 554 14 96 30:20.9 9:47/M
2 Alyssa Ali Palm City FL 544 12 172 35:21.1 11:24/M
3 Anna Foster Stuart FL 128 12 183 36:07.3 11:39/M
4 Aislynn Walentin Port Saint Lucie FL 524 14 222 38:57.9 12:34/M
5 Kaiya Foster Stuart FL 131 10 233 40:13.3 12:58/M
6 Luci Delee Port Saint Lucie FL 102 6 271 43:20.9 13:59/M
7 Avari Fitzpatrick Stuart 121 9 295 45:38.9 14:43/M
8 Margaret Scheible Port St Lucie 465 14 321 51:27.7 16:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghan Mickiewicz Palm City FL 240 17 38 24:55.3 8:02/M
2 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL 482 17 63 27:09.8 8:45/M
3 Hailey Rastrelli Palm City FL 437 16 119 31:42.2 10:14/M
4 Shannon Major Stuart FL 224 16 198 37:47.3 12:11/M
5 Hope Ali Palm City FL 543 15 240 40:49.5 13:10/M
6 Hanah Wallace Palm City FL 547 18 292 44:57.0 14:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Maguire White Plains NY 574 24 51 26:01.2 8:24/M
2 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL 169 23 54 26:07.7 8:25/M
3 Brooke Snyder Okeechobee FL 582 21 74 28:39.6 9:15/M
4 Gabrielle Thifault Port Saint Lucie FL 517 20 147 33:34.4 10:50/M
5 Nyssa Foley Port St Lucie 126 21 167 34:54.1 11:15/M
6 Madeline Hartley Salt Lake City UT 163 24 186 36:14.4 11:41/M
7 Brittany Miller Port Saint Lucie FL 241 24 213 38:33.9 12:26/M
8 Christine King Stuart FL 204 22 218 38:47.9 12:31/M
9 Blake Carnes Jensen Beach FL 82 23 246 41:30.3 13:23/M
10 Katie Krug Port Saint Lucie FL 210 23 247 41:32.4 13:24/M
11 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 572 23 270 43:15.8 13:57/M
12 Jennifer Sessa Jensen Beach FL 473 24 285 44:01.8 14:12/M
13 Melissa Williams Stuart FL 533 23 296 45:39.9 14:44/M
14 Andrea Mavroides Okeechobee FL 580 24 309 47:46.7 15:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fanny Kidwell Jupiter FL 203 29 19 22:26.7 7:14/M
2 Tanya Williams Jensen Beach FL 534 26 52 26:02.3 8:24/M
3 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 197 27 57 26:34.8 8:34/M
4 Katie Sprauer Stuart FL 490 25 81 29:14.8 9:26/M
5 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL 431 26 86 29:39.5 9:34/M
6 Allie Stiles Stuart FL 492 27 90 29:53.5 9:38/M
7 Whitney Duteau Port Saint Lucie FL 112 28 104 30:49.4 9:56/M
8 Katie Kuhn Port Saint Lucie FL 212 25 107 31:02.2 10:01/M
9 Erika Kuhn Port Saint Lucie FL 211 26 108 31:02.6 10:01/M
10 Taylor Johnson Palm City FL 191 27 114 31:30.1 10:10/M
11 Samantha Capaldo Palm City FL 81 29 117 31:41.4 10:13/M
12 Melinda Dulkowski Port St Lucie FL 111 25 127 32:08.9 10:22/M
13 Vicky Contreras Orlando FL 90 25 135 32:27.1 10:28/M
14 Danielle Trimm Stuart FL 519 29 146 33:33.8 10:49/M
15 Ashley Anderson Port St Lucie FL 47 29 180 35:48.0 11:33/M
16 Mackenzie Prince Port St Lucie 432 27 220 38:51.2 12:32/M
17 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 479 26 238 40:22.5 13:01/M
18 Lauren Betsinger Stuart 63 28 266 42:45.7 13:47/M
19 Charish Delee Port Saint Lucie FL 101 27 272 43:21.2 13:59/M
20 Erika Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL 52 27 273 43:21.6 13:59/M
21 Bethany Bond Jensen Beach FL 66 25 305 47:30.8 15:19/M
22 Ashley Weeks Hobe Sound FL 528 29 315 50:12.5 16:12/M
23 Kayla Rose Port Saint Lucie FL 456 27 317 50:58.2 16:26/M
24 Heather Harrington Stuart 160 29 335 55:47.4 18:00/M
25 Sarah Piazza Port St Lucie FL 563 27 337 1:01:01.9 19:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracey Matuszko Jupiter FL 401 33 16 21:44.6 7:01/M
2 Heather Jordan Port Saint Lucie FL 194 33 26 24:02.5 7:45/M
3 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL 522 33 29 24:21.1 7:51/M
4 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 159 30 32 24:37.0 7:56/M
5 Stephanie O'Neill Port Saint Lucie FL 414 34 46 25:39.4 8:16/M
6 Melanie Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL 53 31 53 26:06.0 8:25/M
7 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 469 30 120 31:45.4 10:15/M
8 Katie Michalowski Port Saint Lucie FL 238 30 134 32:26.3 10:28/M
9 Natalie Cole Port Saint Lucie FL 89 34 169 35:11.3 11:21/M
10 Amy Longar Port Saint Lucie FL 218 32 171 35:17.6 11:23/M
11 Narda Lepelletier Port St. Lucie FL 585 34 192 36:44.2 11:51/M
12 Kelly Keating Port Saint Lucie FL 196 33 193 36:57.9 11:55/M
13 Maryellen Farrell Port Saint Lucie FL 117 33 196 37:27.2 12:05/M
14 Brittany Holdy Jensen FL 177 31 204 38:06.6 12:17/M
15 Rachel Granison Palm Beach Gardens 151 33 235 40:14.9 12:59/M
16 Kristin Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 78 34 297 45:48.4 14:46/M
17 Andi McAvoy Jensen Beach FL 231 33 322 51:40.4 16:40/M
18 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 213 33 339 1:04:48.5 20:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Spooner Port St Lucie FL 488 39 14 21:33.7 6:57/M
2 Jessica Wilks Port Saint Lucie FL 531 38 18 22:14.4 7:10/M
3 Courtney Ryberg Port Saint Lucie FL 459 36 34 24:40.3 7:57/M
4 Emily Dark Fort Pierce FL 95 35 42 25:20.2 8:10/M
5 Bonnie Galdys Plam City FL 137 36 50 26:00.7 8:23/M
6 June Montgomery Palm City FL 248 39 71 28:30.5 9:12/M
7 Lori Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 498 36 91 30:03.7 9:42/M
8 Lauren Kowalski Port Saint Lucie FL 209 37 95 30:13.8 9:45/M
9 Tabitha Farmer Clarksville TN 116 37 101 30:35.1 9:52/M
10 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 537 36 110 31:18.8 10:06/M
11 Sherie Noblin Palm City FL 584 35 136 32:45.0 10:34/M
12 Charlene Foster Stuart FL 129 39 152 34:00.4 10:58/M
13 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie 570 36 160 34:34.3 11:09/M
14 Kristen Bloom Jupiter FL 65 38 173 35:22.9 11:25/M
15 Alicia Irwin Port Saint Lucie FL 182 35 174 35:24.9 11:25/M
16 Brooke Molinia Jensen Beach FL 246 36 182 36:04.8 11:38/M
17 Laura Coons Port St Lucie 92 35 187 36:17.4 11:42/M
18 Amy Pointer Port Saint Lucie FL 425 38 191 36:30.9 11:46/M
19 Amy Nagy Palm City FL 408 38 202 37:55.0 12:14/M
20 Wendy Kneebone Stuart FL 206 38 208 38:25.4 12:24/M
21 Krista Sierra Port Saint Lucie FL 476 38 217 38:44.9 12:30/M
22 Beth McWilliams Hobe Sound FL 235 39 230 39:54.1 12:52/M
23 Janele Sumner Jensen Beach FL 495 35 258 42:17.7 13:38/M
24 Christy Yonta Port Saint Lucie FL 540 37 260 42:22.5 13:40/M
25 Tara Garrido Jensen Beach FL 142 39 267 42:50.8 13:49/M
26 Jennifer Banks Palm City FL 54 37 277 43:31.0 14:02/M
27 Erin Minner Port St. Lucie FL 552 39 279 43:40.8 14:05/M
28 Tiffany Allgaier Stuart FL 46 39 294 45:26.4 14:39/M
29 Yvette Jarrell Stuart FL 186 39 303 47:09.6 15:13/M
30 Kristin Davis Jensen Beach FL 96 37 304 47:21.3 15:16/M
31 Jamie Jackson Saint Joseph MO 184 38 333 55:46.2 17:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Sloan Palm City FL 480 43 35 24:43.3 7:58/M
2 Kim Palisin Palm City FL 418 42 41 25:19.1 8:10/M
3 Irene Arpayoglou Port Saint Lucie FL 51 43 67 28:19.0 9:08/M
4 Terri Caruana Fort Pierce FL 83 41 85 29:37.3 9:33/M
5 Christina Palmeri Stuart FL 419 43 88 29:51.3 9:38/M
6 Karen Vitale Port Saint Lucie FL 523 40 94 30:10.7 9:44/M
7 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 237 41 98 30:22.1 9:48/M
8 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL 497 42 103 30:35.8 9:52/M
9 Theresa Pendarvis Jensen Beach FL 420 43 105 30:52.0 9:57/M
10 Karla Aviles Port St Lucie FL 549 43 112 31:25.2 10:08/M
11 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 148 42 142 33:23.1 10:46/M
12 Tonya Mathews-Madden Port Saint Lucie FL 228 43 165 34:38.8 11:10/M
13 Jennee Newman Port Saint Lucie FL 412 44 190 36:28.6 11:46/M
14 Maria Berman Port St Lucie FL 62 44 203 37:55.7 12:14/M
15 Danita Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 402 44 207 38:25.0 12:24/M
16 Melissa Strauser Hobe Sound FL 493 41 209 38:26.3 12:24/M
17 Vanessa Grundas Palm City FL 153 42 212 38:33.8 12:26/M
18 Lori Mirabella Port St Lucie 244 44 221 38:52.4 12:32/M
19 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 477 41 224 39:03.9 12:36/M
20 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 147 44 227 39:23.4 12:42/M
21 Jennifer Traband Port St Lucie FL 518 43 243 41:25.6 13:22/M
22 Julie Polakow Port St Lucie FL 426 41 259 42:20.6 13:39/M
23 Ingrid Konter Jupiter FL 208 42 269 43:06.1 13:54/M
24 Emme Scheible Port St Lucie FL 464 42 281 43:56.9 14:10/M
25 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 69 43 286 44:05.4 14:13/M
26 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 539 44 287 44:07.1 14:14/M
27 Karen Raymond Port St Lucie 438 42 291 44:52.0 14:28/M
28 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL 526 43 293 44:57.2 14:30/M
29 Dawn Caton Helena MO 85 43 311 48:29.3 15:38/M
30 Micky Wiebe Saint Joseph MO 530 43 312 48:30.2 15:39/M
31 Minh Frye Fort Pierce FL 134 43 323 51:42.0 16:41/M
32 Rachel Goldberg Stuart FL 146 43 326 52:04.7 16:48/M
33 Katherine Morgan Port St Lucie 404 40 331 53:23.1 17:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Zaldivar Port Saint Lucie FL 541 47 45 25:35.7 8:15/M
2 Noelle Furtaw Stuart FL 135 45 56 26:18.2 8:29/M
3 Amy Eversole Palm City FL 115 46 65 27:20.4 8:49/M
4 Maria Addonizio Jensen Beach FL 43 45 75 28:40.1 9:15/M
5 Nikki Hightower Jensen Beach FL 173 46 82 29:27.1 9:30/M
6 Jennifer Muzzin Stuart FL 407 47 93 30:05.3 9:42/M
7 Brenda Calcavecchia Jupiter FL 75 47 97 30:21.0 9:47/M
8 Lisa Rennie Stuart FL 452 47 99 30:29.4 9:50/M
9 Kimberly Major Stuart FL 223 47 100 30:30.9 9:50/M
10 Kathy Brown Stuart FL 556 46 109 31:06.3 10:02/M
11 Stacey Justine Stuart FL 195 49 111 31:21.6 10:07/M
12 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 225 48 115 31:32.0 10:10/M
13 Kim Barton Hobe Sound FL 58 45 125 32:05.1 10:21/M
14 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL 413 45 126 32:05.8 10:21/M
15 Patricia Calhoun Hobe Sound FL 76 48 130 32:18.8 10:25/M
16 Mary Picard Jensen Beach FL 424 47 132 32:20.3 10:26/M
17 Barbara Marshall Port St Lucie FL 226 48 139 32:51.0 10:36/M
18 Ines Murray Port St Lucie FL 405 48 151 33:59.5 10:58/M
19 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 243 49 157 34:29.6 11:07/M
20 Nancy Gregory Palm City FL 152 48 166 34:51.6 11:15/M
21 Kelly Anderson Port St Lucie FL 48 47 199 37:49.3 12:12/M
22 Eileen Walentin Port Saint Lucie FL 525 45 200 37:49.6 12:12/M
23 Taraneh Khoshbakhti Palm City FL 200 49 206 38:24.9 12:23/M
24 Robyn Armstrong Port Saint Lucie FL 50 49 226 39:23.1 12:42/M
25 Susannah Hinkle Port Saint Lucie FL 176 48 248 41:51.0 13:30/M
26 Wendy Burke Palm City FL 72 48 250 41:56.2 13:32/M
27 Raeanne Sprague Port Saint Lucie FL 489 46 255 42:08.5 13:35/M
28 Charlene Perrone Stuart FL 421 45 264 42:38.3 13:45/M
29 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 145 47 280 43:56.8 14:10/M
30 Linda Cirruto Port Saint Lucie FL 87 47 299 46:15.2 14:55/M
31 Kimberly Jeansonne Port St Lucie FL 189 48 302 47:07.7 15:12/M
32 Debbie Ernest Port Saint Lucie FL 113 45 319 51:14.5 16:32/M
33 Donna Follmer Port Saint Lucie FL 127 47 320 51:14.7 16:32/M
34 Michelle Lord Fort Pierce FL 219 49 324 51:43.2 16:41/M
35 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 468 47 328 52:05.4 16:48/M
36 Kerry Potts Palm City FL 428 47 334 55:46.9 17:59/M
37 Angela Linville Port St Lucie FL 586 45 338 1:01:03.4 19:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 215 54 44 25:32.5 8:14/M
2 Anna Quesada Palm City FL 433 53 48 25:43.1 8:18/M
3 Lisa Martin Port St Lucie FL 227 51 62 27:06.4 8:45/M
4 Lynn Luisi Port St Lucie FL 220 52 66 28:08.5 9:05/M
5 Jennifer Keisler Stuart FL 567 51 76 28:53.8 9:19/M
6 Jennifer Sacket Jensen Beach FL 460 50 84 29:29.0 9:31/M
7 Debbie Knupp Stuart FL 207 53 102 30:35.7 9:52/M
8 Carine Bullock Palm City FL 70 52 106 30:52.2 9:57/M
9 Virginia Howell Port Saint Lucie FL 180 50 116 31:39.9 10:13/M
10 Anne Spector Palm City FL 487 54 123 32:03.0 10:20/M
11 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL 415 51 131 32:19.2 10:25/M
12 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 499 54 141 33:21.6 10:45/M
13 Carolyn Perkins Jensen Beach FL 558 52 163 34:35.7 11:09/M
14 Lori Power Jensen Beach FL 429 52 181 36:04.2 11:38/M
15 Christina Bondi Port St Lucie FL 67 51 189 36:28.4 11:46/M
16 Pam Szymczyk Port Saint Lucie FL 496 52 197 37:39.4 12:09/M
17 Suzanne Richards Jensen Beach FL 454 52 201 37:51.4 12:13/M
18 Lindy Bradley Port St. Lucie 560 50 210 38:26.9 12:24/M
19 Tracey Peterson Stuart FL 423 53 219 38:48.0 12:31/M
20 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 500 53 232 40:12.6 12:58/M
21 Frances Ferguson Stuart FL 118 54 245 41:29.9 13:23/M
22 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 410 51 249 41:52.6 13:30/M
23 Tammy Fuss Port Saint Lucie FL 136 50 251 41:56.9 13:32/M
24 Cindy Gehn Port Saint Lucie FL 143 52 252 42:01.4 13:33/M
25 Laurie Bennett Stuart FL 61 53 261 42:26.9 13:41/M
26 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 403 50 275 43:29.1 14:02/M
27 Jamie Garner Palm City 140 54 310 48:10.7 15:32/M
28 Tatianna Bassler Lake Worth FL 59 50 314 49:41.7 16:02/M
29 Edith Majewski Port Saint Lucie FL 222 51 318 50:58.2 16:26/M
30 Lori Foley Port St Lucie FL 125 54 329 52:36.2 16:58/M
31 Julie Sessa Jensen Beach FL 474 53 330 52:41.0 17:00/M
32 Linda King Stuart FL 205 53 332 54:44.2 17:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 156 58 87 29:47.0 9:36/M
2 Sandra Etlinger Port Saint Lucie FL 114 56 92 30:05.3 9:42/M
3 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 174 58 113 31:27.8 10:09/M
4 Cynthia Hartley Port Saint Lucie FL 161 56 129 32:16.4 10:25/M
5 Joan Lock Palm City FL 545 58 155 34:21.0 11:05/M
6 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL 175 58 168 34:59.3 11:17/M
7 Valerie Barrick Stuart FL 57 57 170 35:13.6 11:22/M
8 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL 105 55 188 36:20.7 11:43/M
9 Bonnie Molfetta Stuart FL 245 56 194 37:19.1 12:02/M
10 Joy White Stuart FL 529 57 214 38:34.4 12:26/M
11 Cira Cosentino Palm City FL 93 58 229 39:48.8 12:50/M
12 Donna Adamski Port Saint Lucie FL 42 56 231 39:58.7 12:54/M
13 Rhenee Regan Palm City FL 451 55 253 42:04.2 13:34/M
14 Sandy Jarvis Salt Lake City UT 187 57 262 42:29.3 13:42/M
15 Misty Guertin Stuart 154 55 278 43:31.3 14:02/M
16 Bonnie Mavroides Okeechobee FL 581 55 308 47:46.6 15:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen FL 484 62 68 28:23.4 9:09/M
2 Dori Ditoro Palm City FL 551 61 122 32:00.7 10:19/M
3 Sybil Cobb Port Saint Luciet FL 88 62 137 32:46.8 10:34/M
4 Marguerite Debiasi Port St Lucie FL 97 61 164 34:36.3 11:10/M
5 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL 190 61 216 38:41.2 12:29/M
6 Kathy Duffy Port St Lucie FL 108 62 239 40:31.1 13:04/M
7 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 535 60 263 42:37.9 13:45/M
8 Donna Doty Stuart 107 63 265 42:42.7 13:46/M
9 Jacqueline Wirth Fort Pierce FL 536 62 313 48:43.5 15:43/M
10 Ritaann Ortiz Stuart 417 61 316 50:27.3 16:16/M
11 Karen Lee West Palm Beach FL 216 60 336 1:00:27.9 19:30/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Hickox Port Saint Lucie FL 170 69 234 40:13.6 12:58/M
2 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 144 68 257 42:15.2 13:38/M
3 Lynn Matthews Palm City FL 229 67 300 46:37.6 15:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Barnhill Stuart FL 56 28 1 18:03.1 5:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 457 54 7 19:45.5 6:22/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Rosas Port Saint Lucie FL 573 11 31 24:32.7 7:55/M
2 Aiden Montgomery Palm City FL 247 9 159 34:33.4 11:09/M
3 Tyler Decowski Palm City FL 99 10 161 34:35.2 11:09/M
4 Sam Systema Palm City FL 546 14 241 40:49.7 13:10/M
5 Mason Galdys Palm City 139 7 244 41:25.7 13:22/M
6 Martae Allen Port Saint Lucie FL 45 7 274 43:22.9 13:59/M
7 Griffin Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 77 7 298 45:49.2 14:47/M
8 Mason Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 79 4 306 47:32.6 15:20/M
9 Luke Schincariol Stuart FL 467 13 325 52:04.3 16:48/M
10 Jake Schincariol Stuart FL 466 11 327 52:05.4 16:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Kicker Port St Lucie 201 18 2 18:34.7 5:59/M
2 Poblo Lino Fort Pierce FL 561 19 3 18:47.5 6:04/M
3 Morgen Sloan Palm City FL 481 19 24 23:31.6 7:35/M
4 Carl Mickiewicz Palm City FL 239 15 55 26:13.6 8:27/M
5 Justin Burke Palm City FL 71 17 177 35:36.1 11:29/M
6 Kyle Frye Fort Pierce FL 133 17 178 35:38.6 11:30/M
7 Jared Miller Port Saint Lucie FL 242 18 211 38:33.7 12:26/M
8 Aaron Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 250 15 223 39:03.6 12:36/M
9 Vincent Hagerdon Stuart FL 155 18 237 40:21.5 13:01/M
10 Noah Rape Stuart FL 436 17 284 44:01.1 14:12/M
11 Liam Kenney Pembroke Pines FL 199 16 289 44:20.3 14:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danza Walsh Palm City FL 527 23 6 19:37.5 6:20/M
2 Warren Perumal Hallandale FL 422 24 60 26:51.1 8:40/M
3 Tristan Mavroides Okeechobee FL 583 20 70 28:25.8 9:10/M
4 Timothy Howard Port St Lucie 179 24 77 28:55.2 9:20/M
5 Patrick Derezil Port Saint Lucie FL 104 23 78 29:01.4 9:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hansen Woodruff Stuart FL 538 29 13 21:25.3 6:55/M
2 Mike Stepnowski Jensen Beach FL 491 26 22 22:56.4 7:24/M
3 Alberto Benarroch Hollywood FL 575 26 58 26:39.3 8:36/M
4 Andrew Prestianni Stuart FL 430 26 89 29:52.9 9:38/M
5 Nicholas Bates Stuart FL 60 29 133 32:21.5 10:26/M
6 Chad Rockefeller Port St Lucie 455 29 236 40:20.3 13:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Barber Port St Lucie FL 55 32 5 18:56.4 6:06/M
2 Kyle Hicks Port Saint Lucie FL 172 34 36 24:50.3 8:01/M
3 Joseph Share Port Saint Lucie FL 475 30 37 24:53.5 8:02/M
4 Chris Ampol Palm City FL 564 34 72 28:36.5 9:14/M
5 Donald Herchenroder Ft Pierce FL 165 33 73 28:39.2 9:15/M
6 John Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 41 32 149 33:41.8 10:52/M
7 Yonta Salvatore Palm City FL 462 34 228 39:29.2 12:44/M
8 Walter Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 80 34 307 47:32.8 15:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John McDonald Port St Lucie FL 233 37 4 18:49.5 6:04/M
2 John Jacobo Port Saint Lucie FL 185 36 15 21:37.4 6:58/M
3 David Wallerstein Port St. Lucie FL 565 38 30 24:21.9 7:51/M
4 Robert Ray Stuart FL 569 38 64 27:13.8 8:47/M
5 Kris All Port Saint Lucie FL 44 39 124 32:03.6 10:20/M
6 Robert Raymond Port St Lucie FL 439 38 144 33:30.7 10:48/M
7 Michael Salerno Port Saint Lucie FL 571 39 158 34:30.1 11:08/M
8 William Trimm Stuart FL 520 39 175 35:30.6 11:27/M
9 Michael Herchenroder Ft Pierce FL 166 35 185 36:13.4 11:41/M
10 Mike Mailman Stuart FL 221 39 256 42:14.1 13:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 192 43 27 24:13.7 7:49/M
2 Adam Apruzzese Palm City 49 44 47 25:40.7 8:17/M
3 Daniel Bloom Jupiter FL 64 41 61 27:00.7 8:43/M
4 David Vaina Jensen Beach FL 521 40 83 29:28.7 9:30/M
5 Eric Sirmons Fort Pierce FL 478 43 156 34:21.2 11:05/M
6 David Coons Port St Lucie 91 40 215 38:40.1 12:28/M
7 James Foster Stuart FL 130 42 268 42:54.0 13:50/M
8 James Rape Stuart FL 435 44 282 43:58.4 14:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gene Zweben Stuart FL 548 45 12 21:08.9 6:49/M
2 Jose Medina Port St Lucie FL 236 47 25 23:57.9 7:44/M
3 David Minner Port St. Lucie FL 553 46 128 32:09.5 10:22/M
4 Michael Smith Port St Lucie FL 483 47 154 34:07.4 11:00/M
5 John McNamara Stuart FL 234 46 176 35:35.2 11:29/M
6 Mark Jones Apopka FL 555 46 184 36:08.7 11:39/M
7 Elton Potts Palm City 427 48 225 39:07.0 12:37/M
8 Dan Decowski Palm City FL 98 49 283 43:59.2 14:11/M
9 Mary Duggan Stuart 110 49 290 44:36.4 14:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Martin Palm City FL 562 52 11 20:42.4 6:41/M
2 Zekie Jones Port St Lucie FL 193 50 17 21:49.0 7:02/M
3 Wayne Powell Stuart FL 587 51 20 22:28.1 7:15/M
4 John Houri Palm City FL 178 52 28 24:19.6 7:51/M
5 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL 588 54 39 25:05.3 8:05/M
6 Leo Bondi Port St Lucie FL 68 52 79 29:09.2 9:24/M
7 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL 557 53 121 31:54.3 10:17/M
8 Tom Hansen Port Saint Lucie FL 157 52 254 42:08.5 13:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Fronsoe Palm City FL 132 58 8 19:47.6 6:23/M
2 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL 198 58 21 22:38.8 7:18/M
3 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gardens FL 119 59 40 25:13.7 8:08/M
4 Ernie Ojito Port St. Lucie FL 550 57 43 25:27.5 8:13/M
5 Michael Richards Jensen Beach FL 453 58 49 26:00.3 8:23/M
6 Jose Cabriales Fort Pierce FL 74 59 59 26:48.6 8:39/M
7 James Murphy Howell NJ 566 58 69 28:24.9 9:10/M
8 Bruce Herchenroder Port St Lucie 164 57 138 32:50.6 10:35/M
9 Dan Foley Port St Lucie FL 124 55 148 33:37.1 10:51/M
10 Dave Kidwell Jupiter FL 202 55 150 33:54.8 10:56/M
11 Emmet Kenney Pembroke Pines FL 568 58 288 44:20.2 14:18/M
12 George Cirruto Port Saint Lucie FL 86 57 301 46:38.9 15:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 214 62 9 20:12.0 6:31/M
2 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 120 61 33 24:39.5 7:57/M
3 Bill Buxton Stuart 73 61 118 31:41.5 10:13/M
4 Don Cuozzo Palm City FL 94 63 143 33:30.3 10:48/M
5 Chris Mavroides Okeechobee FL 230 61 162 34:35.6 11:09/M
6 Jerry Ortiz Stuart FL 416 60 179 35:39.9 11:30/M
7 Dennis Hartley Salt Lake City UT 162 60 195 37:23.3 12:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 589 67 205 38:07.1 12:18/M
2 Fred Speaker Hobe Sound 486 68 242 41:12.0 13:17/M
3 Earl Hull Port Saint Lucie FL 181 67 276 43:30.4 14:02/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Giles Williams Oviedo FL 532 71 80 29:13.6 9:25/M
2 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 458 73 145 33:31.2 10:49/M
3 Dennis Diem Port St Lucie FL 106 70 153 34:06.8 11:00/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Crichton McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL 406 79 140 32:51.3 10:36/M