DTR Endurance Full Moon 10-Mile Run

Overall Results

June 18, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

10-Mile Run

  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ramiro Melendez Lake Worth FL 448 22 M 1 M Top Fin 1 29:27.1 1 6:44.6 1 31:39.0 1:07:55.0
2 Alice Henley Ft Lauderdale FL 106 27 F 1 F Top Fin 2 30:11.3 2 7:02.8 2 31:10.5 1:08:33.8
3 Neil Wesley Port Saint Lucie FL 538 30 M 2 M Top Fin 5 31:50.5 5 6:58.0 3 32:01.4 1:11:04.2
4 Kenneth Snyder 512 29 M 3 M Top Fin 3 30:23.7 3 6:53.5 4 33:56.7 1:11:23.2
5 Adam Blythe Stuart FL 335 26 M 1 M 20-29 4 30:59.4 4 7:06.7 5 34:04.3 1:12:10.4
6 Wilberth Garcia Miami FL 387 41 M 1 M 40-49 6 32:10.5 7 7:29.7 6 34:47.2 1:14:27.4
7 Juan Paz Miami FL 463 27 M 2 M 20-29 7 32:10.6 6 7:27.2 7 34:49.6 1:14:27.5
8 David Sempier 503 47 M 2 M 40-49 10 33:04.4 11 7:48.7 8 34:12.7 1:15:05.9
9 Phil Cromer Palm City FL 360 44 M 3 M 40-49 12 33:10.3 13 7:44.4 9 34:13.9 1:15:08.7
10 Erin Gollery West Palm Beach FL 88 27 F 2 F Top Fin 9 32:51.6 8 7:23.3 10 35:25.4 1:15:46.5
11 Hamed Kian Jupiter FL 410 35 M 1 M 30-39 13 33:11.2 9 7:39.5 11 35:23.5 1:16:14.3
12 Stephen Steinberger 518 55 M 1 M 50-59 11 33:09.8 12 7:44.3 12 35:55.2 1:16:49.4
13 Steven Williams West Palm Beach FL 540 30 M 2 M 30-39 8 32:49.7 10 8:02.8 13 36:59.4 1:17:52.0
14 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 417 62 M 1 M 60-99 16 34:21.7 15 7:55.4 14 36:48.7 1:19:05.8
15 John Jacobo Port Saint Lucie FL 404 35 M 3 M 30-39 14 33:45.1 14 8:16.4 15 37:11.3 1:19:13.0
16 Brian Ferguson Jensen Beach FL 379 36 M 4 M 30-39 18 35:45.8 17 7:54.9 16 35:53.2 1:19:34.0
17 Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 376 54 M 2 M 50-59 15 34:17.6 16 8:06.7 17 38:25.6 1:20:50.0
18 Bill Tackett 522 54 M 3 M 50-59 24 35:56.9 22 8:21.7 18 37:47.5 1:22:06.2
19 Wayne Powell Stuart FL 598 51 M 4 M 50-59 28 36:04.9 23 8:16.8 19 37:46.3 1:22:08.1
20 Tyler Taylor 592 15 M 1 M 1-19 36 37:47.6 32 8:12.8 20 36:30.7 1:22:31.2
21 James Wadlow 533 50 M 5 M 50-59 32 36:56.2 30 8:26.3 21 37:10.0 1:22:32.5
22 Bridget Bachman 18 25 F 3 F Top Fin 44 38:25.6 40 7:52.9 23 36:24.8 1:23:19.0
23 Marshall Montgomery 455 16 M 2 M 1-19 35 37:43.8 31 8:11.8 22 37:38.9 1:23:34.7
24 Run Appeal 313 51 M 6 M 50-59 22 35:53.3 21 8:24.8 24 39:25.5 1:23:43.6
25 Danny Zaffino 543 36 M 5 M 30-39 38 38:02.7 33 8:11.0 25 37:40.9 1:23:54.6
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Dana Bertsch 332 28 M 3 M 20-29 25 36:01.5 27 8:35.2 26 40:16.5 1:24:53.3
27 Thomas Dolan 374 37 M 6 M 30-39 26 36:02.5 25 8:31.0 27 40:21.3 1:24:54.9
28 Richard Cowell 359 45 M 4 M 40-49 30 36:41.1     28 48:37.7 1:25:18.9
29 Nelson Leon 422 39 M 7 M 30-39 87 42:45.4 79 8:38.3 29 34:28.3 1:25:52.0
30 Joaquin Campos II 349 39 M 8 M 30-39 41 38:20.3 37 8:25.6 30 39:36.7 1:26:22.7
31 Paul Cohen 356 37 M 9 M 30-39 99 43:27.7 83 8:16.6 31 34:46.7 1:26:31.1
32 Andrew Feigenbaum 378 29 M 4 M 20-29 43 38:40.1 43 9:17.3 32 38:39.7 1:26:37.2
33 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 264 39 F 1 F 30-39 40 38:13.8 39 8:39.0 33 39:48.8 1:26:41.7
34 Emily Basford 26 25 F 1 F 20-29 37 37:49.8 38 9:00.5 34 39:58.6 1:26:49.0
35 Pedro Franco 384 30 M 10 M 30-39 31 36:55.3 34 9:27.2 35 40:44.0 1:27:06.6
36 Simon Atwill Vero Beach FL 316 48 M 5 M 40-49 45 39:06.5 49 9:50.5 36 38:29.0 1:27:26.2
37 Tim Setterlund 505 34 M 11 M 30-39 34 37:43.6 36 8:47.1 37 41:00.3 1:27:31.0
38 Andrew Ben 326 29 M 5 M 20-29 48 39:17.1 42 8:23.1 38 40:07.0 1:27:47.2
39 Bruce McMann Sebastian FL 444 47 M 6 M 40-49 59 40:37.1 54 8:28.1 39 39:08.5 1:28:13.7
40 Rachel Williams Sebastian FL 295 37 F 2 F 30-39 60 40:38.3 55 8:29.5 40 39:06.4 1:28:14.4
41 Jeff Mayer Port Saint Lucie FL 441 46 M 7 M 40-49 57 40:13.4 50 8:45.5 41 39:30.9 1:28:29.9
42 Daniel Lieberman 424 40 M 8 M 40-49 52 39:36.3 51 9:23.3 42 40:13.8 1:29:13.5
43 James Haney 393 36 M 12 M 30-39 55 39:50.2 56 9:24.4 43 40:08.1 1:29:22.8
44 Alan Zivicki 545 32 M 13 M 30-39 39 38:10.4 41 8:56.5 44 42:24.4 1:29:31.4
45 Jeremy Cole 357 40 M 9 M 40-49 23 35:55.9 29 8:42.3 45 45:06.0 1:29:44.2
46 Annalaura Mancia Lake Park FL 156 39 F 3 F 30-39 51 39:30.4 48 9:11.8 46 41:10.1 1:29:52.3
47 Len Rogers 486 40 M 10 M 40-49 50 39:20.6 47 9:08.0 47 41:28.7 1:29:57.4
48 Uriel Salazar 174 28 M 6 M 20-29 33 37:18.4 35 9:04.8 48 43:35.9 1:29:59.2
49 Robert Rounsavall Parkland FL 580 42 M 11 M 40-49 72 41:23.0 75 9:49.9 49 39:37.1 1:30:50.1
50 Tom Scaperotto 496 35 M 14 M 30-39 71 41:20.1 73 9:46.7 50 39:43.5 1:30:50.4
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Christopher Taylor 590 49 M 12 M 40-49 69 41:01.8 66 9:21.6 51 40:43.0 1:31:06.4
52 Wade Marshall 437 29 M 7 M 20-29 19 35:46.6 26 8:47.9 52 46:50.1 1:31:24.7
53 Shawn Wilson 541 50 M 7 M 50-59 53 39:43.2 53 9:17.7 53 42:24.2 1:31:25.3
54 Jeff Dell 367 44 M 13 M 40-49 49 39:18.8 46 9:09.3 54 42:57.9 1:31:26.1
55 Nathan Barnes 319 26 M 8 M 20-29 100 43:33.1 87 9:20.0 55 39:08.1 1:32:01.3
56 Daniel Baxter 322 28 M 9 M 20-29 101 43:33.8 88 9:20.6 56 39:07.2 1:32:01.7
57 Brendan Buzer 344 29 M 10 M 20-29 103 43:35.8 86 9:15.0 57 39:12.1 1:32:02.9
58 Eric Hilcoff 397 53 M 8 M 50-59 77 41:36.0 77 9:45.4 58 40:41.7 1:32:03.1
59 Nuno Diogo 372 38 M 15 M 30-39 82 41:56.3 76 9:22.2 59 41:01.0 1:32:19.5
60 Elizabeth Taylor 591 44 F 1 F 40-49 73 41:23.2 74 9:45.7 60 41:15.3 1:32:24.4
61 mia taylor 593 11 F 1 F 1-19 54 39:49.3 58 10:14.5 61 42:24.9 1:32:28.8
62 Jennifer Pressley Jupiter FL 215 39 F 4 F 30-39 56 39:55.6 60 10:14.2 62 42:30.1 1:32:39.9
63 Chris Mallett 435 53 M 9 M 50-59 67 40:50.4 62 9:22.4 63 42:51.8 1:33:04.7
64 Dave Scheffel 497 45 M 14 M 40-49 61 40:43.6 57 9:11.2 64 43:15.9 1:33:10.8
65 Firdaus Dotiwala 375 47 M 15 M 40-49 66 40:49.7 63 9:25.3 65 43:08.2 1:33:23.2
66 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 208 36 F 5 F 30-39 75 41:32.1 69 9:25.3 66 42:42.3 1:33:39.8
67 Charles Saenz 491 47 M 16 M 40-49 47 39:15.2 45 9:12.7 67 45:15.6 1:33:43.6
68 Jose Ortega Miami FL 461 41 M 17 M 40-49 81 41:54.4 80 9:35.8 68 42:53.9 1:34:24.1
69 Greg McCampbell West Palm Beach FL 443 38 M 16 M 30-39 65 40:48.9 65 9:32.5 69 44:23.5 1:34:44.9
70 Jeffrey Bonham 337 40 M 18 M 40-49 46 39:09.6 52 9:50.3 70 45:50.7 1:34:50.6
71 Eduardo Max 440 40 M 19 M 40-49 80 41:52.5 82 9:46.4 71 43:35.1 1:35:14.2
72 Amy Lawson Pompano Beach FL 137 41 F 2 F 40-49 78 41:38.8 70 9:23.1 72 44:13.5 1:35:15.4
73 Jason Schultz Palm Springs FL 500 39 M 17 M 30-39 76 41:33.6 71 9:30.6 73 44:18.3 1:35:22.6
74 Marcella Robins Royal Palm Beach FL 227 42 F 3 F 40-49 74 41:29.5 78 9:53.8 74 44:22.9 1:35:46.3
75 John Moran Wellington FL 457 56 M 10 M 50-59 68 40:53.7 72 10:10.8 75 44:53.7 1:35:58.2
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Leo Acosta 309 36 M 18 M 30-39 64 40:47.8 64 9:28.1 76 45:49.3 1:36:05.2
77 John Becker 324 45 M 20 M 40-49 42 38:24.5 44 9:39.2 77 48:05.0 1:36:08.8
78 Julie Abbate 2 41 F 4 F 40-49 79 41:45.1 81 9:46.0 78 44:39.2 1:36:10.3
79 Ian Hunt 402 41 M 21 M 40-49 62 40:46.4 67 9:40.6 79 46:03.5 1:36:30.7
80 Matt Green 392 34 M 19 M 30-39 58 40:30.6 61 9:41.6 80 46:34.9 1:36:47.2
81 Kevin Kinne 413 49 M 22 M 40-49 112 44:35.3 103 9:41.5 81 42:35.8 1:36:52.7
82 Todd Fleming 381 46 M 23 M 40-49 70 41:02.5 68 9:46.8 82 46:19.7 1:37:09.1
83 Lauren Hemstreet 104 25 F 2 F 20-29 129 45:21.6 114 9:48.9 83 42:07.9 1:37:18.5
84 Roxanne Bachman 19 52 F 1 F 50-59 84 42:21.9 84 9:30.9 84 46:02.6 1:37:55.5
85 Steven Restrepo 480 34 M 20 M 30-39 139 45:48.4 126 9:49.7 85 42:22.6 1:38:00.7
86 Katherine Shattow 253 25 F 3 F 20-29 124 45:00.8 108 9:40.7 86 43:28.2 1:38:09.8
87 Daniel Berry 331 32 M 21 M 30-39 116 44:48.6 115 10:25.1 87 43:05.2 1:38:19.0
88 Dennis Perez 469 45 M 24 M 40-49 17 35:24.5 18 8:26.1 88 54:40.9 1:38:31.6
89 Robert Plante Naples FL 473 40 M 25 M 40-49 29 36:24.7 24 8:02.8 89 54:07.1 1:38:34.7
90 Joseph Pellettiere Indian Harbour Bch FL 465 45 M 26 M 40-49 94 43:12.4 96 10:03.7 90 45:18.7 1:38:35.0
91 Vivien Wollitz 297 41 F 5 F 40-49 21 35:52.4 20 8:22.8 91 54:24.1 1:38:39.3
92 Oscar Garcia 386 38 M 22 M 30-39 27 36:02.9 28 8:35.2 92 54:06.2 1:38:44.3
93 Caroline Mantel 307 33 F 6 F 30-39 20 35:48.7 19 8:08.9 93 54:49.1 1:38:46.7
94 Cheran Marek 158 40 F 6 F 40-49 102 43:35.5 97 9:43.3 94 46:13.3 1:39:32.3
95 Larry Miller 449 47 M 27 M 40-49 114 44:47.0 116 10:27.3 95 44:22.5 1:39:36.9
96 Kathleen Murphy 187 51 F 2 F 50-59 95 43:17.7 105 11:06.9 96 45:17.7 1:39:42.4
97 Lauri McGee 168 32 F 7 F 30-39 92 43:11.3 95 10:04.3 97 46:34.4 1:39:50.2
98 Debbi Zub 306 45 F 7 F 40-49 123 44:59.8 106 9:40.7 98 45:14.5 1:39:55.1
99 Michael Sparks 517 39 M 23 M 30-39 135 45:41.2 113 9:19.0 99 45:15.7 1:40:16.0
100 Michelle Derogatis 65 37 F 8 F 30-39 122 44:58.2 119 10:20.9 100 44:59.6 1:40:18.8
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Melissa Leidy 139 38 F 9 F 30-39 121 44:58.0 120 10:23.1 101 44:57.8 1:40:19.1
102 Adrienne Grand 91 31 F 10 F 30-39 96 43:18.9 91 9:42.1 102 47:39.6 1:40:40.8
103 Iriana Seirra 247 22 F 4 F 20-29 90 43:05.1 93 10:01.4 103 47:34.4 1:40:41.0
104 Tim Russell Ft Pierce FL 489 62 M 2 M 60-99 118 44:54.7 122 10:32.7 104 45:32.1 1:40:59.6
105 Jose Montes De Oca 452 39 M 24 M 30-39 104 43:49.2 98 9:33.6 105 47:41.5 1:41:04.4
106 Brandt Delhamer 366 42 M 28 M 40-49 83 42:20.2 85 10:28.0 106 48:35.2 1:41:23.5
107 David Mioduszewski Coconut Creek FL 451 39 M 25 M 30-39 105 43:49.3 109 10:52.2 107 46:45.4 1:41:26.9
108 Justin Dechert 363 28 M 11 M 20-29 107 44:02.4 104 10:16.5 108 47:19.7 1:41:38.7
109 Jennifer Jarvis 112 33 F 11 F 30-39 128 45:19.1 123 10:12.5 109 46:09.4 1:41:41.1
110 Michelle Weiler Palm City FL 288 41 F 8 F 40-49 110 44:23.1 130 11:29.2 110 45:56.5 1:41:48.8
111 Peter Weiler Palm City FL 536 53 M 11 M 50-59 111 44:23.8 131 11:28.9 111 45:58.8 1:41:51.5
112 Mark Campbell 348 46 M 29 M 40-49 88 42:58.3 100 10:45.1 112 48:10.4 1:41:53.9
113 Chris Deaton 362 40 M 30 M 40-49 117 44:49.7 117 10:24.9 113 46:43.5 1:41:58.1
114 Ross Robinson 484 40 M 31 M 40-49 138 45:48.0 128 9:57.4 114 46:21.0 1:42:06.5
115 Nathanael Seidel 502 32 M 26 M 30-39 132 45:27.5 134 10:53.3 115 45:46.4 1:42:07.3
116 Marcie Martinez 161 53 F 3 F 50-59 131 45:27.0 136 10:54.8 116 45:46.4 1:42:08.2
117 Tom Kasprik 406 53 M 12 M 50-59 147 46:14.5 141 10:26.7 117 45:30.5 1:42:11.8
118 Albert Mejias Ibarra 447 27 M 12 M 20-29 126 45:04.5 107 9:36.3 118 47:31.5 1:42:12.4
119 Alan Campbell 582 46 M 32 M 40-49 115 44:47.8 118 10:28.4 119 47:05.1 1:42:21.4
120 Mike Byrne 346 41 M 33 M 40-49 136 45:44.5 125 9:50.9 120 46:46.3 1:42:21.8
121 James Ingram 403 42 M 34 M 40-49 86 42:45.3 94 10:22.8 121 49:26.6 1:42:34.8
122 Frans De Calonne West Palm Beach FL 361 50 M 13 M 50-59 142 45:52.7 137 10:31.1 122 46:12.2 1:42:36.0
123 Greg Kino West Palm Beach FL 414 52 M 14 M 50-59 141 45:52.6 138 10:31.1 123 46:12.3 1:42:36.1
124 Mauro Souza 516 29 M 13 M 20-29 91 43:10.7 90 9:50.2 124 49:37.7 1:42:38.8
125 Carlos Castro Miami FL 353 46 M 35 M 40-49 108 44:19.2 111 10:38.3 125 47:51.7 1:42:49.3
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Ashley Miracle 180 25 F 5 F 20-29 145 46:08.1 133 9:57.5 126 47:06.8 1:43:12.5
127 Steve Germano 388 30 M 27 M 30-39 140 45:51.2 121 9:34.1 128 47:59.3 1:43:24.7
128 Christian Sarver 494 40 M 36 M 40-49 133 45:33.7 139 10:58.3 127 46:52.7 1:43:24.7
129 Martha Hidalgo 108 35 F 12 F 30-39 156 46:46.2 145 10:27.6 129 46:27.8 1:43:41.7
130 Rachel Hamilton 98 38 F 13 F 30-39 63 40:47.2 59 9:19.8 130 53:42.5 1:43:49.6
131 Joseph Schumacher 501 33 M 28 M 30-39 188 49:49.2 175 10:47.3 131 43:28.9 1:44:05.4
132 Mitchell Lampert 418 58 M 15 M 50-59 171 48:33.8 159 10:01.3 132 46:08.1 1:44:43.3
133 Jason Taylor 524 29 M 14 M 20-29 148 46:16.2 160 12:21.1 133 46:09.7 1:44:47.1
134 Kevin Mayernik 442 41 M 37 M 40-49 130 45:26.9 129 10:18.8 134 49:10.0 1:44:55.9
135 Steven Hoher Palm Beach Gardens FL 400 53 M 16 M 50-59 85 42:23.0 99 11:01.6 135 51:38.4 1:45:03.1
136 Karen Lampert Delray Beach FL 133 46 F 9 F 40-49 182 49:16.5 174 11:01.6 136 44:45.6 1:45:03.8
137 Kool Fino 380 37 M 29 M 30-39 127 45:13.3 112 9:44.2 137 50:08.4 1:45:06.1
138 Kate Rader LOXAHATCHE 217 34 F 14 F 30-39 163 47:35.1 154 10:44.3 138 46:48.1 1:45:07.6
139 Carmella Liquori 144 50 F 4 F 50-59 164 47:47.4 156 10:35.3 139 46:59.1 1:45:21.9
140 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 130 54 F 5 F 50-59 120 44:55.8 124 10:36.2 140 49:57.2 1:45:29.3
141 Christopher Medvetz Loxahatchee FL 446 52 M 17 M 50-59 109 44:19.3 110 10:32.5 141 50:43.9 1:45:35.8
142 Fred Pfister Port Saint Lucie FL 471 39 M 30 M 30-39 144 46:06.1 140 10:34.4 142 49:12.2 1:45:52.8
143 Henry Arendse 314 54 M 18 M 50-59 165 47:48.4 153 10:28.5 143 47:42.6 1:45:59.5
144 Katie Norris 193 26 F 6 F 20-29 89 43:03.1 101 10:46.7 144 52:21.3 1:46:11.1
145 Marcos Zepeda 544 37 M 31 M 30-39 97 43:22.0 102 10:41.2 145 52:15.3 1:46:18.6
146 Amy Carter 47 28 F 7 F 20-29 172 48:36.0 163 10:22.7 146 47:25.3 1:46:24.1
147 Jeni Heizer 103 24 F 8 F 20-29 170 48:27.8 165 10:39.1 147 47:24.6 1:46:31.6
148 Joseph Visconti 597 51 M 19 M 50-59 93 43:11.5 92 9:50.9 148 53:40.6 1:46:43.1
149 Yorleny Umana 277 39 F 15 F 30-39 98 43:22.5 89 9:35.7 149 53:46.1 1:46:44.4
150 Juan Cabrera 347 46 M 38 M 40-49 155 46:45.1 150 11:09.5 150 48:55.6 1:46:50.3
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Stephanie Lawrence 136 33 F 16 F 30-39 159 47:05.4 152 11:05.8 151 48:39.5 1:46:50.8
152 Irene Arpayoglou 12 42 F 10 F 40-49 143 45:54.8 149 11:38.1 152 50:01.8 1:47:34.8
153 Stephanie O'Neill 198 34 F 17 F 30-39 149 46:19.7 144 10:52.7 153 50:42.9 1:47:55.4
154 Mike Friedman Jupiter FL 385 37 M 32 M 30-39 157 46:49.3 151 11:12.3 154 50:10.5 1:48:12.2
155 Matt Kelly 409 42 M 39 M 40-49 146 46:14.2 143 10:45.1 155 51:34.9 1:48:34.3
156 Angela Velmosky 279 34 F 18 F 30-39 168 48:12.8 162 10:37.8 156 49:49.6 1:48:40.2
157 Fay Kirby Jupiter FL 123 37 F 19 F 30-39 169 48:15.7 166 11:12.2 157 49:29.0 1:48:57.0
158 Kristen Kelly Delray Beach FL 118 28 F 9 F 20-29 158 47:01.5 158 11:27.8 158 50:29.3 1:48:58.7
159 Cassady Allen 9 25 F 10 F 20-29 137 45:47.0 146 11:30.2 159 51:59.3 1:49:16.7
160 Lilyan Garcia 584 43 F 11 F 40-49 162 47:29.9 155 10:52.5 160 50:54.6 1:49:17.0
161 Kevin Mason 439 32 M 33 M 30-39 174 48:38.9 172 11:34.8 161 49:20.0 1:49:33.9
162 Melissa Cassidy 48 29 F 11 F 20-29 173 48:38.7 173 11:35.6 162 49:19.9 1:49:34.2
163 Anthony Smith 511 43 M 40 M 40-49 152 46:32.4 147 10:57.7 163 52:04.1 1:49:34.3
164 Nadia Plante Naples FL 572 27 F 12 F 20-29 167 48:00.8 164 10:58.7 164 51:14.7 1:50:14.3
165 John MacAuley 432 33 M 34 M 30-39 161 47:27.4 157 10:59.3 165 52:05.4 1:50:32.2
166 Alex Cardenas 352 31 M 35 M 30-39 179 49:12.6 176 11:30.2 166 49:53.5 1:50:36.4
167 Stephanie Garcia 85 31 F 20 F 30-39 181 49:14.5 178 11:29.9 167 49:52.3 1:50:36.8
168 Brenda Shepherd 255 37 F 21 F 30-39 125 45:04.3 132 10:55.2 168 54:48.5 1:50:48.1
169 Cory Hoffman 587 39 F 22 F 30-39 153 46:44.2 167 13:04.7 169 51:05.8 1:50:54.7
170 Doug Hoffman 588 43 M 41 M 40-49 154 46:44.6 168 13:04.9 170 51:06.5 1:50:56.1
171 Maria Sentmanat Miami FL 248 44 F 12 F 40-49 150 46:21.1 148 11:09.3 171 53:34.8 1:51:05.3
172 Humberto Aguilar 310 33 M 36 M 30-39 119 44:55.6 127 10:44.2 172 55:31.6 1:51:11.6
173 Katty Alarcon 8 45 F 13 F 40-49 189 49:53.5 180 11:14.5 173 50:05.1 1:51:13.1
174 Teresa Dorman Miami FL 586 28 F 13 F 20-29 106 43:56.7 135 12:24.5 174 54:56.8 1:51:18.0
175 Mike Murphy 459 50 M 20 M 50-59 218 51:36.8 205 11:23.5 175 48:32.1 1:51:32.5
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Leigh Kamens Delray Beach FL 116 35 F 23 F 30-39 186 49:34.9 181 11:36.4 176 50:21.8 1:51:33.2
177 Mark Montgomery 454 51 M 21 M 50-59 166 47:59.4 171 11:57.5 177 51:59.4 1:51:56.4
178 Nelson Baez 317 32 M 37 M 30-39 134 45:35.8 142 11:21.2 178 55:36.2 1:52:33.2
179 Jennifer Mauro 162 46 F 14 F 40-49 176 48:45.8 186 12:50.6 179 51:02.6 1:52:39.1
180 John Majure 434 49 M 42 M 40-49 184 49:28.8 188 12:18.9 180 50:53.1 1:52:40.9
181 Megan Betz 32 34 F 24 F 30-39 178 49:07.0 177 11:36.3 181 52:03.3 1:52:46.7
182 Aimee Becker 28 15 F 2 F 1-19 212 51:08.8 207 11:58.3 182 49:54.3 1:53:01.5
183 Janis Bullock 43 52 F 6 F 50-59 180 49:13.5 182 12:03.0 183 51:47.4 1:53:03.9
184 Lucy Flanigan 75 44 F 15 F 40-49 211 51:04.1 198 11:30.0 184 50:37.8 1:53:12.0
185 Johann Hardcastle 394 56 M 22 M 50-59 251 53:54.9 222 10:58.3 185 48:44.3 1:53:37.7
186 Mary Galbicka Palm City FL 83 35 F 25 F 30-39 160 47:11.0 170 12:45.6 186 53:55.3 1:53:52.1
187 Ariel Bernstein 330 30 F 26 F 30-39 199 50:31.2 190 11:36.2 187 51:50.8 1:53:58.2
188 Tanya Mitchell 181 44 F 16 F 40-49 215 51:20.2 204 11:28.2 188 51:27.4 1:54:15.9
189 Brian Taylor 525 39 M 38 M 30-39 193 50:11.9 183 11:08.1 189 52:59.1 1:54:19.1
190 Danielle Taylor 274 33 F 27 F 30-39 192 50:10.6 184 11:12.4 190 53:03.7 1:54:26.8
191 Matthew Amster 312 43 M 43 M 40-49 195 50:13.8 194 12:01.4 191 52:20.8 1:54:36.1
192 Isabel Ramati Boynton Beach FL 218 39 F 28 F 30-39 198 50:30.0 203 12:13.8 192 51:58.0 1:54:41.8
193 Terry Nadeau Fort Lauderdale FL 189 54 F 7 F 50-59 190 49:59.7 185 11:34.6 193 53:18.6 1:54:53.0
194 John Byrn 345 39 M 39 M 30-39 248 53:46.6 224 11:10.2 194 49:59.3 1:54:56.2
195 Molly Shumate 258 29 F 14 F 20-29 151 46:23.2 161 12:15.5 195 56:23.5 1:55:02.3
196 Jake Krupa 416 25 M 15 M 20-29 267 54:41.3 270 13:34.1 196 46:55.8 1:55:11.2
197 Tyler Burke 343 32 M 40 M 30-39 200 50:32.3 192 11:41.5 197 53:05.2 1:55:19.0
198 Mark Radsick 476 48 M 44 M 40-49 204 50:42.7 195 11:33.0 198 53:35.1 1:55:50.9
199 Carrie Hall 97 40 F 17 F 40-49 207 50:43.2 193 11:31.9 199 53:38.5 1:55:53.8
200 Charlie London Fort Lauderdale FL 428 51 M 23 M 50-59 217 51:36.0 206 11:25.4 200 52:56.2 1:55:57.7
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Julie Parker 200 50 F 8 F 50-59 236 53:07.0 219 11:29.0 201 51:24.3 1:56:00.3
202 Liv Vesely Jupiter FL 280 46 F 18 F 40-49 230 52:48.9 220 12:00.3 202 51:25.9 1:56:15.2
203 Aparicio Saravia 595 40 M 45 M 40-49 208 50:46.5 200 11:52.2 203 54:00.5 1:56:39.3
204 Daniel Barry 321 34 M 41 M 30-39 273 54:56.0 263 12:43.7 204 49:09.4 1:56:49.3
205 Steve Pritchard 474 43 M 46 M 40-49 214 51:18.9 209 11:53.0 205 53:40.6 1:56:52.5
206 Jessica Mioduszewski 574 35 F 29 F 30-39 191 50:06.2 201 12:32.8 206 54:27.4 1:57:06.4
207 Debra Robenhymer 225 47 F 19 F 40-49 233 53:04.3 231 12:43.2 207 51:41.5 1:57:29.1
208 Luis Bolivar 336 34 M 42 M 30-39 177 48:55.8 179 12:10.1 208 56:53.5 1:57:59.5
209 Laurie Richardson Boca Raton FL 222 42 F 20 F 40-49 231 52:56.2 229 12:50.1 209 52:16.8 1:58:03.1
210 Julie Zaldivar Port St Lucie FL 303 47 F 21 F 40-49 113 44:37.4 235 21:48.0 210 52:04.5 1:58:30.0
211 Aaron Girard 389 30 M 43 M 30-39 185 49:34.5 196 12:42.4 211 56:16.5 1:58:33.5
212 Diana McMillan Boynton Beach FL 171 33 F 30 F 30-39 256 54:05.5 240 12:31.8 212 52:35.2 1:59:12.6
213 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 287 51 F 9 F 50-59 209 50:51.4 215 13:28.0 213 54:54.1 1:59:13.6
214 Marcus Cassiano 596 46 M 47 M 40-49 220 52:03.6 227 13:37.1 214 53:33.0 1:59:13.7
215 John Peterpaul 470 50 M 24 M 50-59 205 50:43.1 216 13:47.9 215 54:45.3 1:59:16.4
216 Alexandra Nothnagle 194 28 F 15 F 20-29 257 54:05.6 242 12:32.1 216 52:42.6 1:59:20.4
217 Lillian Majure 154 45 F 22 F 40-49 187 49:36.4 187 12:10.9 217 57:33.3 1:59:20.8
218 Casey Chaltigan 49 22 F 16 F 20-29 213 51:18.6 226 14:13.8 218 53:56.7 1:59:29.1
219 Monique Barrant Margate FL 24 34 F 31 F 30-39 234 53:04.5 228 12:41.5 219 53:46.2 1:59:32.3
220 Robert Becker 325 53 M 25 M 50-59 262 54:29.9 260 12:52.0 220 52:23.1 1:59:45.0
221 David Berkowitz 329 41 M 48 M 40-49 196 50:18.4 189 11:48.3 221 57:43.6 1:59:50.3
222 Ezra Berkowitz 328 39 M 44 M 30-39 206 50:43.1 191 11:24.8 222 57:42.9 1:59:50.9
223 Susan Rawn Royal Palm Beach FL 219 51 F 10 F 50-59 228 52:34.4 214 11:37.6 223 56:06.7 2:00:18.9
224 Ariana Knowles-Shaughnessy 126 33 F 32 F 30-39 197 50:24.1 199 12:13.8 224 57:42.5 2:00:20.5
225 Corey Setterlund 250 33 F 33 F 30-39 259 54:18.9 251 12:47.0 225 53:31.3 2:00:37.2
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Rodney Robison 485 64 M 3 M 60-99 201 50:33.7 202 12:06.9 226 58:15.0 2:00:55.8
227 Damion Francis 383 35 M 45 M 30-39 275 55:11.7 249 11:48.0 227 54:36.1 2:01:35.9
228 Enyaw Vnhrn 282 43 F 23 F 40-49 276 55:12.9 250 11:50.7 228 54:32.5 2:01:36.2
229 Eric Schneider West Palm Beach FL 499 46 M 49 M 40-49 290 56:10.1 287 13:03.9 229 52:25.9 2:01:40.0
230 Joseph Servos 504 29 M 16 M 20-29 216 51:22.4 210 12:22.6 230 58:13.5 2:01:58.5
231 Lisa Leinonen 140 39 F 34 F 30-39 261 54:27.7 247 12:23.4 231 55:28.3 2:02:19.5
232 James Smith 510 37 M 46 M 30-39 260 54:22.5 253 12:45.3 232 55:19.7 2:02:27.5
233 Panithi Chumlongluk 355 59 M 26 M 50-59 241 53:26.2 230 12:20.4 233 56:44.7 2:02:31.3
234 Christina Cuadra 55 32 F 35 F 30-39 264 54:31.3 258 12:46.6 234 55:26.1 2:02:44.1
235 Richard Schemel 498 46 M 50 M 40-49 263 54:30.7 259 12:47.8 235 55:25.6 2:02:44.1
236 Catherine Gorrell 90 34 F 36 F 30-39 219 51:48.2 217 12:45.0 236 58:19.0 2:02:52.2
237 Amy Schwarz 245 40 F 24 F 40-49 296 56:17.3 284 12:40.9 237 53:55.2 2:02:53.5
238 Maria Addonizio 5 45 F 25 F 40-49 282 55:32.3 280 13:13.3 238 54:22.5 2:03:08.2
239 John Lindgren West Palm Beach FL 425 50 M 27 M 50-59 294 56:13.5 283 12:41.8 239 54:13.3 2:03:08.8
240 Chris Barry 320 35 M 47 M 30-39 289 56:08.9 282 12:46.4 240 54:13.6 2:03:09.0
241 David Brodner 340 45 M 51 M 40-49 238 53:13.5 232 12:44.2 241 57:16.4 2:03:14.2
242 Margarita Aguilar 7 32 F 37 F 30-39 243 53:30.8 237 13:02.4 242 56:47.7 2:03:21.1
243 Patti Waller 284 53 F 11 F 50-59 242 53:28.2 255 13:41.2 243 56:25.0 2:03:34.4
244 Angel Obrochta 195 43 F 26 F 40-49 240 53:25.6 252 13:41.0 244 56:28.6 2:03:35.4
245 Christianne Neira 191 20 F 17 F 20-29 297 56:26.2 281 12:23.9 245 54:46.9 2:03:37.2
246 Tracy Ford 79 32 F 38 F 30-39 235 53:04.7 234 13:00.4 246 57:32.6 2:03:37.8
247 Cheryl Frech 81 53 F 12 F 50-59 274 54:56.6 267 12:49.0 247 56:08.6 2:03:54.2
248 Diane Davant Boynton Beach FL 58 50 F 13 F 50-59 284 55:42.8 271 12:34.1 248 55:38.4 2:03:55.4
249 Nadine White-Boyd 293 49 F 27 F 40-49 286 55:50.6 273 12:30.2 249 55:36.3 2:03:57.2
250 Wendy Sternberg 269 42 F 28 F 40-49 272 54:55.5 266 12:50.0 250 56:23.0 2:04:08.6
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 William Fearn 377 59 M 28 M 50-59 317 57:58.2 321 15:09.4 251 51:05.9 2:04:13.6
252 Robert Weber 535 51 M 29 M 50-59 194 50:13.1 197 12:14.2 252 1:01:55.3 2:04:22.7
253 Robin Larrabee Lake Worth FL 134 46 F 29 F 40-49 285 55:44.8 272 12:33.3 253 56:13.3 2:04:31.4
254 Jerson Diaz Jupiter FL 368 53 M 30 M 50-59 268 54:41.8 264 12:59.5 254 57:18.9 2:05:00.3
255 Aleisha Canik 45 38 F 39 F 30-39 279 55:18.5 292 14:10.0 255 55:44.2 2:05:12.8
256 Laura Spadafora 263 43 F 30 F 40-49 203 50:34.8 223 14:18.9 256 1:00:19.2 2:05:13.0
257 Raysa Puente 585 31 F 40 F 30-39 266 54:39.2 262 12:52.9 257 58:02.2 2:05:34.3
258 Christina Schultz 244 47 F 31 F 40-49 224 52:19.8 221 12:32.5 258 1:00:44.9 2:05:37.3
259 Dana Salihi 492 54 M 31 M 50-59 246 53:36.2 256 13:35.4 259 58:27.2 2:05:38.9
260 Maritza Zepeda 304 33 F 41 F 30-39 277 55:14.5 274 13:06.4 260 57:23.4 2:05:44.4
261 Monica Zepeda 305 35 F 42 F 30-39 278 55:14.5 276 13:07.3 261 57:22.5 2:05:44.4
262 Corinna Lorelli 148 26 F 18 F 20-29 269 54:44.6 275 13:36.7 262 57:43.7 2:06:05.1
263 Jennifer Baez 20 32 F 43 F 30-39 252 53:59.2 265 13:44.3 263 58:25.3 2:06:08.8
264 Janet Palmer 199 34 F 44 F 30-39 305 56:52.5 285 12:06.8 264 57:13.8 2:06:13.2
265 Charles Lumpkin 431 47 M 52 M 40-49 306 56:53.1 286 12:07.1 265 57:13.3 2:06:13.6
266 Jackie Pollack 211 32 F 45 F 30-39 227 52:31.0 225 12:37.4 266 1:01:13.0 2:06:21.5
267 Maryann Eddy Port Saint Lucie FL 70 52 F 14 F 50-59 281 55:27.0 279 13:08.5 267 57:54.7 2:06:30.3
268 Kendra Shatto 252 28 F 19 F 20-29 202 50:34.0 213 13:37.4 268 1:02:21.0 2:06:32.4
269 Jayne Rinderer 224 57 F 15 F 50-59 258 54:15.1 261 13:13.8 269 59:15.4 2:06:44.3
270 Jenna McMillion Orlando FL 172 25 F 20 F 20-29 287 55:59.1 293 13:29.7 270 57:33.7 2:07:02.6
271 Rhenan Santos 493 31 M 48 M 30-39 283 55:39.6 303 15:43.7 271 55:41.3 2:07:04.7
272 Sammie Sheets Hobe Sound FL 254 27 F 21 F 20-29 288 55:59.9 294 13:29.0 272 57:37.4 2:07:06.3
273 Mark Braginsky 339 32 M 49 M 30-39 226 52:28.7 239 14:08.1 273 1:00:32.2 2:07:09.1
274 Leslie Pinto 210 29 F 22 F 20-29 225 52:26.2 241 14:11.2 274 1:00:31.7 2:07:09.1
275 Kristen Garland 86 28 F 23 F 20-29 307 56:54.6 289 12:24.2 275 57:53.5 2:07:12.4
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Pedro Pecanha 464 33 M 50 M 30-39 210 50:59.0 218 13:34.8 276 1:02:39.2 2:07:13.1
277 Brittany Resmann Longwood FL 583 32 F 46 F 30-39 245 53:34.0 244 13:09.9 277 1:00:43.8 2:07:27.8
278 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL 600 53 F 16 F 50-59 244 53:33.0 243 13:10.4 278 1:00:48.3 2:07:31.7
279 Stephanie Iraheta 111 35 F 47 F 30-39 254 54:00.2 246 12:49.0 279 1:00:44.3 2:07:33.6
280 Kenneth Baxter 323 56 M 32 M 50-59 298 56:32.6 296 13:09.0 280 58:06.9 2:07:48.6
281 Gina Bello 30 34 F 48 F 30-39 308 56:56.3 288 12:22.2 281 58:44.0 2:08:02.6
282 Alex Soto 514 31 M 51 M 30-39 310 56:56.8 290 12:22.2 282 58:44.1 2:08:03.2
283 Sue Behrens 29 54 F 17 F 50-59 270 54:45.8 268 13:05.9 283 1:00:15.0 2:08:06.8
284 Tricia McFadden 166 43 F 32 F 40-49 271 54:51.6 277 13:30.7 284 59:50.6 2:08:13.0
285 Ruhama Hendel 105 36 F 49 F 30-39 247 53:39.0 254 13:29.6 285 1:01:08.9 2:08:17.6
286 Elizabeth Portmess West Palm Beach FL 213 27 F 24 F 20-29 300 56:34.3 304 14:59.0 286 56:44.4 2:08:17.8
287 Omar Soto 513 45 M 53 M 40-49 330 58:27.9 308 13:27.1 287 56:25.5 2:08:20.6
288 Francois Betancourt 333 38 M 52 M 30-39 229 52:44.0 233 13:15.5 288 1:03:03.3 2:09:02.9
289 Taylor Johnson Palm City FL 115 27 F 25 F 20-29 249 53:48.7 245 12:58.9 289 1:02:21.6 2:09:09.3
290 Amanda Provence 216 30 F 50 F 30-39 299 56:34.3 301 13:52.4 290 58:46.1 2:09:12.8
291 Kristin Bakkedahl 22 42 F 33 F 40-49 303 56:46.9 300 13:38.9 291 58:50.6 2:09:16.6
292 Javi Kourtis 127 33 F 51 F 30-39 304 56:50.6 302 13:36.9 292 58:50.9 2:09:18.5
293 Leslie Minor 450 25 M 17 M 20-29 250 53:54.9 248 13:03.8 293 1:02:24.4 2:09:23.2
294 Verena Wylie 301 32 F 52 F 30-39 232 53:02.2 238 13:33.6 294 1:03:28.3 2:10:04.2
295 Jennifer Byrn 44 37 F 53 F 30-39 321 58:06.3 310 14:21.0 295 57:48.5 2:10:15.9
296 Brayden Green 391 12 M 3 M 1-19 311 56:58.4 295 12:32.6 296 1:01:08.8 2:10:39.8
297 Hayden Gray 390 11 M 4 M 1-19 309 56:56.7 291 12:30.3 297 1:01:12.9 2:10:40.0
298 Phil Olavarria 460 36 M 53 M 30-39 223 52:11.4 212 11:54.2 298 1:06:38.4 2:10:44.1
299 Ryan Lewis 423 36 M 54 M 30-39 222 52:11.3 211 11:53.9 299 1:06:39.2 2:10:44.5
300 Miguel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 365 17 M 5 M 1-19 183 49:27.0 208 13:41.2 300 1:07:54.2 2:11:02.4
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Jose Yamamoto 542 70 M 4 M 60-99 315 57:54.0 318 15:08.6 301 58:08.4 2:11:11.1
302 Abbey Weiss 290 42 F 34 F 40-49 348 59:44.2 323 13:49.8 302 57:44.4 2:11:18.5
303 Roger Mousel 458 46 M 54 M 40-49 302 56:37.8 299 13:36.4 303 1:01:08.4 2:11:22.6
304 Colby Alonso 11 43 F 35 F 40-49 301 56:37.4 298 13:29.6 304 1:01:16.1 2:11:23.1
305 Hugo Aldana Jr 311 31 M 55 M 30-39 175 48:42.2 169 11:12.5 305 1:11:46.8 2:11:41.6
306 Luis Diaz Valdez 369 52 M 33 M 50-59 237 53:12.2 236 13:16.5 306 1:05:22.3 2:11:51.2
307 Angel Maiuri 433 41 M 55 M 40-49 221 52:08.9 362 25:09.8 307 55:10.6 2:12:29.4
308 Ally Dorman 68 23 F 26 F 20-29 255 54:05.0 269 13:54.0 308 1:04:34.4 2:12:33.6
309 Monica McGee Jupiter FL 167 39 F 54 F 30-39 337 59:01.4 322 14:12.8 309 59:37.9 2:12:52.2
310 Paola Tardiff 273 40 F 36 F 40-49 253 54:00.1 257 13:11.6 310 1:05:52.1 2:13:03.9
311 Jared Hill 398 26 M 18 M 20-29 314 57:20.6 340 17:38.9 311 58:08.0 2:13:07.6
312 Stacey Pearce 202 34 F 55 F 30-39 323 58:13.9 313 14:23.1 312 1:00:36.0 2:13:13.1
313 Michelle Macy West Palm Beach FL 153 48 F 37 F 40-49 343 59:34.9 332 14:24.6 313 59:16.3 2:13:15.8
314 Elvis Ramnarace 477 40 M 56 M 40-49 342 59:32.0 331 14:27.1 314 59:16.7 2:13:15.9
315 Karen Love 151 37 F 56 F 30-39 239 53:14.6 372 24:42.4 315 55:33.8 2:13:30.8
316 Jennifer Marshall 160 40 F 38 F 40-49 265 54:38.1 278 13:52.9 316 1:05:03.1 2:13:34.3
317 Michelle Ludwig 152 49 F 39 F 40-49 344 59:39.0 335 14:36.1 317 59:20.1 2:13:35.3
318 Maria Karras 117 33 F 57 F 30-39 332 58:32.6 316 14:25.6 318 1:01:34.4 2:14:32.6
319 Molly Colwell 179 24 F 27 F 20-29 369 1:00:54.9 336 13:36.0 319 1:00:20.3 2:14:51.3
320 Mark Huberti 401 46 M 57 M 40-49 292 56:12.4 297 13:36.8 320 1:05:31.2 2:15:20.5
321 Amanda Post 214 24 F 28 F 20-29 355 59:54.2 337 14:44.3 321 1:01:25.5 2:16:04.1
322 Milvian Poron 212 33 F 58 F 30-39 316 57:56.6 319 15:07.7 322 1:03:30.0 2:16:34.4
323 Joannie Knight 124 35 F 59 F 30-39 333 58:43.5 324 15:02.7 323 1:02:50.8 2:16:37.0
324 John Souders 515 58 M 34 M 50-59 334 58:48.6 317 14:13.3 324 1:04:19.4 2:17:21.4
325 Jeannette Hill Ft Pierce FL 109 43 F 40 F 40-49 329 58:26.1 345 16:48.0 325 1:02:19.9 2:17:34.1
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Katie Kiefer WEST PALM 122 35 F 60 F 30-39 322 58:09.9 312 14:23.3 326 1:05:14.7 2:17:47.9
327 Laura Wrightson Jupiter FL 300 48 F 41 F 40-49 328 58:24.3 343 16:47.7 327 1:02:37.9 2:17:50.0
328 Justine Young 302 36 F 61 F 30-39 379 1:02:55.6 364 14:33.8 328 1:00:41.5 2:18:11.0
329 Juliann Walker 283 41 F 42 F 40-49 380 1:02:58.7 365 14:32.3 329 1:00:40.3 2:18:11.3
330 Kristen Will West Palm Beach FL 294 31 F 62 F 30-39 374 1:01:28.1 374 16:37.8 330 1:00:08.1 2:18:14.0
331 Kerry Philbeck 472 48 M 58 M 40-49 327 58:21.4 307 13:27.1 331 1:07:02.9 2:18:51.4
332 Timothy Owens 462 55 M 35 M 50-59 338 59:11.2 334 14:57.8 332 1:04:43.3 2:18:52.4
333 Kyle Lawrence 421 30 M 56 M 30-39 358 1:00:34.4 355 16:00.1 333 1:02:22.4 2:18:57.0
334 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 261 68 F 1 F 60-99 331 58:30.8 344 16:43.0 334 1:03:48.9 2:19:02.8
335 Daniel Tewksbury 526 36 M 57 M 30-39 339 59:23.6 327 14:24.7 335 1:05:28.1 2:19:16.5
336 Tatiana Warraich 286 30 F 63 F 30-39 385 1:04:15.4 371 13:37.5 336 1:01:24.1 2:19:17.1
337 Stephen Ramsey 478 45 M 59 M 40-49 335 58:55.9 341 16:04.1 337 1:04:17.5 2:19:17.6
338 Kelly Boudreau 35 29 F 29 F 20-29 341 59:27.1 328 14:25.5 338 1:05:25.3 2:19:17.9
339 Briean Losego 149 37 F 64 F 30-39 336 58:59.7 325 14:47.2 339 1:05:37.1 2:19:24.2
340 Emily Adler Hollywood FL 6 36 F 65 F 30-39 375 1:02:10.0 382 16:43.5 340 1:00:46.0 2:19:39.6
341 Jorge Lopez 430 28 M 19 M 20-29 352 59:47.5 339 15:05.4 341 1:05:04.5 2:19:57.5
342 Edgar Lopez 429 26 M 20 M 20-29 351 59:47.2 338 15:04.9 342 1:05:05.6 2:19:57.8
343 Monica Secaira 246 43 F 43 F 40-49 324 58:16.2 326 15:31.1 343 1:06:34.1 2:20:21.5
344 Jennifer Beck Seminole FL 27 44 F 44 F 40-49 376 1:02:41.6 363 14:43.7 344 1:03:35.5 2:21:00.8
345 Monica Lokitus 146 30 F 66 F 30-39 357 1:00:25.3 346 15:32.3 345 1:05:13.3 2:21:11.1
346 Lindsey Concannon Port St Lucie FL 51 29 F 30 F 20-29 354 59:50.7 347 16:07.1 346 1:05:13.8 2:21:11.7
347 Chrissy Lemaster 141 31 F 67 F 30-39 433 1:16:53.2     347 1:05:13.9 2:22:07.1
348 Angelique Hennon 107 34 F 68 F 30-39 365 1:00:52.0 361 16:19.0 348 1:05:22.6 2:22:33.7
349 Lauren Starr 265 35 F 69 F 30-39 370 1:00:55.4 360 16:15.6 349 1:05:23.1 2:22:34.2
350 Gina Richey 223 47 F 45 F 40-49 320 58:04.7 315 14:39.1 350 1:09:55.0 2:22:38.8
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Josh Richey 481 23 M 21 M 20-29 318 58:00.8 314 14:37.8 351 1:10:01.0 2:22:39.7
352 Margot McKeller 170 42 F 46 F 40-49 356 59:59.3 333 14:06.9 352 1:08:34.7 2:22:41.0
353 Pamela Peters-Jordan 205 45 F 47 F 40-49 384 1:04:10.1 375 14:33.4 353 1:04:41.6 2:23:25.2
354 Gerald Stewart 519 49 M 60 M 40-49 312 57:08.5 320 15:58.2 354 1:10:24.4 2:23:31.2
355 Alberto Mascaro 438 47 M 61 M 40-49 347 59:43.2 369 18:00.8 355 1:06:03.5 2:23:47.6
356 Eddie Losa 594 45 M 62 M 40-49 350 59:45.7 368 17:58.0 356 1:06:04.8 2:23:48.6
357 Desiree Fleming 76 49 F 48 F 40-49 390 1:04:39.4 385 16:23.9 357 1:03:05.6 2:24:09.0
358 Kim Weismantle 289 27 F 31 F 20-29 389 1:04:38.8 386 16:25.3 358 1:03:11.9 2:24:16.2
359 Camila Schiel 243 33 F 70 F 30-39 391 1:04:40.4 387 16:25.2 359 1:03:11.0 2:24:16.8
360 Don Kraft 415 49 M 63 M 40-49 313 57:12.1 329 16:41.6 360 1:10:41.6 2:24:35.3
361 Kimberly Kraft 128 47 F 49 F 40-49 291 56:11.7 330 17:43.7 361 1:10:40.1 2:24:35.5
362 Jennifer Sippel 506 33 F 71 F 30-39 363 1:00:51.5 351 15:34.4 362 1:08:28.3 2:24:54.3
363 Wesley Sippel 507 39 M 58 M 30-39 360 1:00:48.5 354 15:45.5 363 1:08:21.4 2:24:55.5
364 Patrick Bowe 338 32 M 59 M 30-39 359 1:00:47.9 353 15:46.0 364 1:08:21.6 2:24:55.6
365 Alisha Mullan 186 25 F 32 F 20-29 361 1:00:50.6 352 15:42.4 365 1:08:22.9 2:24:55.9
366 Kaylie Bartick 25 16 F 3 F 1-19 295 56:14.5 306 15:33.5 366 1:13:32.2 2:25:20.3
367 Dylan Hoffman 399 16 M 6 M 1-19 293 56:12.9 305 15:35.0 367 1:13:33.1 2:25:21.0
368 Suzette Peterkin-Denton 204 45 F 50 F 40-49 372 1:01:12.3 359 15:36.3 368 1:08:36.2 2:25:24.9
369 Sabrina Kelly Wellington FL 119 44 F 51 F 40-49 371 1:01:09.2 366 16:25.3 369 1:08:06.0 2:25:40.6
370 Elisa Souza 262 33 F 72 F 30-39 364 1:00:51.6 376 17:52.5 370 1:07:01.8 2:25:46.0
371 Melissa Marques 159 34 F 73 F 30-39 368 1:00:52.8 378 17:53.1 371 1:07:00.5 2:25:46.5
372 Tafi Barbosa 589 31 F 74 F 30-39 362 1:00:51.3 377 17:54.3 372 1:07:01.6 2:25:47.3
373 Kara Brotman 41 39 F 75 F 30-39 373 1:01:21.1 373 16:44.0 373 1:08:17.1 2:26:22.3
374 Vivian Anthon 13 37 F 76 F 30-39 367 1:00:52.6 367 16:48.7 374 1:09:04.4 2:26:45.8
375 Laura Lopez Boca Raton FL 147 32 F 77 F 30-39 349 59:45.2 342 15:24.7 375 1:11:40.7 2:26:50.7
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 Mark Lavallee 420 47 M 64 M 40-49 383 1:04:07.6 384 16:35.4 376 1:06:22.0 2:27:05.1
377 Kari Brady 37 32 F 78 F 30-39 377 1:02:41.8 379 16:06.3 377 1:08:21.8 2:27:10.1
378 Jennifer Ervey 72 28 F 33 F 20-29 378 1:02:44.0 380 16:04.8 378 1:08:21.2 2:27:10.2
379 Clifford Del Santo 364 26 M 22 M 20-29 326 58:20.6 357 18:19.9 379 1:10:47.9 2:27:28.5
380 William Torres 529 36 M 60 M 30-39 325 58:20.0 358 18:22.7 380 1:10:46.4 2:27:29.3
381 Robert Marsh 436 45 M 65 M 40-49 340 59:25.2 356 17:12.8 381 1:10:51.5 2:27:29.6
382 Anita Allen Coral Springs FL 10 62 F 2 F 60-99 395 1:05:34.3 392 16:22.9 382 1:05:54.2 2:27:51.6
383 Alex Olaya 576 32 F 79 F 30-39 381 1:03:40.0 381 15:11.2 383 1:09:24.3 2:28:15.6
384 Jose Morales 456 38 M 61 M 30-39 393 1:05:27.6 394 16:31.5 384 1:06:22.2 2:28:21.5
385 Taiquinia Pigott 209 34 F 80 F 30-39 392 1:05:27.6 395 16:35.3 385 1:06:19.2 2:28:22.2
386 Nadege Petit-Clair 206 30 F 81 F 30-39 394 1:05:29.9 393 16:28.1 386 1:06:28.5 2:28:26.6
387 Erin Olbricht 196 40 F 52 F 40-49 345 59:40.4 349 16:42.8 387 1:12:48.0 2:29:11.3
388 Idis Estrada 73 46 F 53 F 40-49 353 59:47.8 348 16:35.3 388 1:12:48.7 2:29:11.9
389 Diana Mendoza 176 31 F 82 F 30-39 346 59:41.9 350 16:42.1 389 1:12:49.2 2:29:13.3
390 Donna Siegel 259 43 F 54 F 40-49 401 1:06:28.4 399 16:17.6 390 1:06:41.9 2:29:28.1
391 Lori Motel 185 46 F 55 F 40-49 382 1:03:46.2 383 16:12.6 391 1:09:38.5 2:29:37.4
392 Sue Mann 157 53 F 18 F 50-59 397 1:06:03.3 396 16:29.9 392 1:07:06.7 2:29:40.1
393 Melissa Garreans 87 53 F 19 F 50-59 398 1:06:05.5 397 16:28.1 393 1:07:07.3 2:29:41.0
394 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 238 53 F 20 F 50-59 387 1:04:26.5 388 16:39.2 394 1:08:54.8 2:30:00.6
395 Tracey Bailey 21 50 F 21 F 50-59 386 1:04:24.8 390 16:42.2 395 1:08:54.1 2:30:01.2
396 Mandy Salen 237 30 F 83 F 30-39 388 1:04:29.5 389 16:36.7 396 1:08:55.5 2:30:01.7
397 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 260 41 F 56 F 40-49 396 1:05:38.5 391 16:03.7 397 1:08:58.8 2:30:41.1
398 Yolande Stephenson 268 46 F 57 F 40-49 403 1:06:35.1 398 16:02.1 398 1:08:24.8 2:31:02.1
399 Deborah Kelly 408 30 F 84 F 30-39 408 1:07:55.1 401 15:10.1 399 1:08:56.5 2:32:01.8
400 Katie Boyer 36 30 F 85 F 30-39 409 1:07:55.9 400 15:08.8 400 1:08:57.4 2:32:02.2
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 487 51 M 36 M 50-59 319 58:03.4 311 14:28.2 401 1:20:44.9 2:33:16.5
402 Sara Steele Fort Pierce FL 266 37 F 86 F 30-39         402 2:33:22.2 2:33:22.2
403 Taraneh Khoshbakhti Palm City FL 121 49 F 58 F 40-49 412 1:09:28.1 409 17:00.1 403 1:07:44.3 2:34:12.6
404 Victor Pereira 468 38 M 62 M 30-39 366 1:00:52.6 370 16:51.7 404 1:18:15.9 2:36:00.3
405 Jennifer Shoemaker 257 38 F 87 F 30-39 399 1:06:19.9 402 17:55.7 405 1:13:49.1 2:38:04.8
406 Tracey Cursons 56 42 F 59 F 40-49 400 1:06:25.6 403 17:59.8 406 1:13:46.1 2:38:11.6
407 Deanna Rothgeb 232 25 F 34 F 20-29         407 2:38:37.2 2:38:37.2
408 Kendralyn Deem 61 28 F 35 F 20-29         408 2:38:40.0 2:38:40.0
409 Katherine Fariello Stuart FL 74 46 F 60 F 40-49 406 1:06:44.0 404 18:09.2 409 1:15:14.3 2:40:07.6
410 Debi Edmondson Stuart FL 71 43 F 61 F 40-49 405 1:06:43.7 405 18:09.6 410 1:15:14.7 2:40:08.1
411 Mariana Salas 236 36 F 88 F 30-39 407 1:06:58.6 406 18:07.2 411 1:15:39.8 2:40:45.6
412 Naomi Rogan Greenacres FL 229 33 F 89 F 30-39 402 1:06:31.2 407 19:43.9 412 1:16:49.7 2:43:04.8
413 Daniel Bloom 334 38 M 63 M 30-39 417 1:11:37.6 417 19:22.0 413 1:13:17.8 2:44:17.6
414 Kristen Bloom Jupiter FL 34 38 F 90 F 30-39 416 1:11:37.3 418 19:24.6 414 1:13:16.2 2:44:18.2
415 Ashley Eaton 69 32 F 91 F 30-39 404 1:06:38.9 408 19:42.2 415 1:18:00.1 2:44:21.4
416 Catherine Salter 239 56 F 22 F 50-59 413 1:10:21.3 412 17:03.2 416 1:18:02.3 2:45:26.8
417 Jeanna Rothgeb 231 24 F 36 F 20-29 422 1:13:59.8 414 16:17.4 417 1:15:51.4 2:46:08.7
418 Suzie Philbeck 207 44 F 62 F 40-49 415 1:11:29.7 413 17:26.0 418 1:18:06.6 2:47:02.3
419 Cinthia Lamb Ft Lauderdale FL 132 45 F 63 F 40-49 418 1:11:45.9 415 18:53.3 419 1:17:04.4 2:47:43.7
420 Millie Franco 80 49 F 64 F 40-49 419 1:11:56.5 416 18:48.8 420 1:17:01.5 2:47:46.9
421 Rose-Hermance Rony 230 30 F 92 F 30-39 414 1:11:13.9 419 20:08.1 421 1:17:03.5 2:48:25.5
422 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 221 41 F 65 F 40-49 411 1:08:40.7 410 18:10.9 422 1:22:58.5 2:49:50.2
423 Jennifer Lieber Stuart FL 143 36 F 93 F 30-39 410 1:08:40.1 411 18:11.6 423 1:22:58.8 2:49:50.7
424 Renee Parry West Palm Beach FL 201 53 F 23 F 50-59 425 1:14:22.0 424 19:22.1 424 1:17:11.7 2:50:55.8
425 Sharon Jensen West Palm Beach FL 114 52 F 24 F 50-59 427 1:14:28.5 425 19:15.9 425 1:17:11.6 2:50:56.1
  ------- 4.5 MI ------- ------- 5.5 MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 Rhonda Moccia West Palm Beach FL 182 49 F 66 F 40-49 426 1:14:25.4 426 19:20.1 426 1:17:12.1 2:50:57.7
427 Lauren Fuchs 82 55 F 25 F 50-59 434 1:16:57.5 428 19:28.8 427 1:14:54.3 2:51:20.7
428 Indira Dejtiar 63 37 F 94 F 30-39 424 1:14:01.1 423 19:37.3 428 1:18:50.7 2:52:29.2
429 Robert Valdes Miami FL 531 42 M 66 M 40-49 423 1:14:00.9 422 19:37.2 429 1:18:51.6 2:52:29.8
430 Juan Zuluaga 546 31 M 64 M 30-39 420 1:13:03.5 420 18:46.1 430 1:24:43.8 2:56:33.5
431 Vannesa Mora 184 26 F 37 F 20-29 421 1:13:08.3 421 18:42.8 431 1:24:42.9 2:56:34.1
432 Chelsea Krebs 129 30 F 95 F 30-39 430 1:16:37.1 427 19:42.3 432 1:25:30.7 3:01:50.2
433 Lindsay Mallow 155 33 F 96 F 30-39 440 1:29:51.8 438 16:30.8 433 1:16:54.6 3:03:17.3
434 Claire Brautigam 38 35 F 97 F 30-39 439 1:23:19.9 437 19:23.7 434 1:24:33.9 3:07:17.7
435 Stephanie Serraes 249 45 F 67 F 40-49 436 1:22:40.5 436 19:19.0 435 1:33:34.4 3:15:34.0
436 Ginny Brugnoni 42 30 F 98 F 30-39 438 1:22:50.4 435 19:06.3 436 1:33:37.5 3:15:34.2
437 Teresa McKean 169 56 F 26 F 50-59 437 1:22:48.6 434 19:06.4 437 1:33:39.3 3:15:34.4
438 Chad Peltz 466 43 M 67 M 40-49 435 1:18:33.2 433 21:16.3 438 1:37:06.9 3:16:56.5
439 Viviane Crudo 54 38 F 99 F 30-39 432 1:16:49.8 430 20:52.1 439 1:39:32.9 3:17:15.0
440 Bruna Abreu 4 23 F 38 F 20-29 429 1:15:59.5 432 21:45.4 440 1:39:31.1 3:17:16.1
441 Felicio Abreu 308 27 M 23 M 20-29 428 1:15:56.8 429 21:43.9 441 1:39:36.3 3:17:17.1
442 Carolina Abreu 3 29 F 39 F 20-29 431 1:16:47.6 431 20:55.1 442 1:39:36.1 3:17:18.8
443 Henry Hernandez Coconut Creek FL 395 55 M 37 M 50-59 280 55:21.1 309 16:35.1 443 2:05:28.4 3:17:24.8