Aaron Vaughn Memorial Frogman Swim

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Male Finishers

1K Swim

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Emily Miller Stuart FL 350 13 F 1 Female Overall 16:09.5
2 Christine Raininger Stuart FL 160 25 F 2 Female Overall 17:10.3
3 Kemper Reback North Palm Beach FL 277 15 F 3 Female Overall 17:34.7
4 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 134 29 F 4 Female Overall 18:47.8
5 Daly Reback North Palm Beach FL 274 21 F 5 Female Overall 19:04.0
6 Olivia Salazar Palm City FL 166 15 F 6 Female Overall 19:39.3
7 Morgan Weeter Palm City FL 180 12 F 7 Female Overall 19:46.4
8 Kimberly Robertson Stuart FL 164 30 F 8 Female Overall 20:32.7
9 Emily-Rose Baratta Wellington FL 105 11 F 9 Female Overall 21:26.6
10 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 124 48 F 10 Female Overall 22:07.9
11 Caroline Smith Palm City FL 67 20 F 11 Female Overall 22:18.9
12 Tracey McKay Jensen Beach FL 149 39 F 12 Female Overall 23:21.9
13 Amanda Barratta Wellington FL 108 8 F 13 Female Overall 24:40.5
14 Andra Mariz Port St Lucie FL 266 37 F 14 Female Overall 24:48.1
15 Ingrid Bon Boca Raton FL 7 46 F 15 Female Overall 24:58.4
16 Dana Anglin Jensen Beach FL 103 35 F 16 Female Overall 25:27.7
17 Janel Sharrard Royal Palm Beach FL 173 47 F 17 Female Overall 25:35.1
18 Maryjane Malone Stuart FL 144 22 F 18 Female Overall 25:37.0
19 Tracey Ali Palm City FL 101 43 F 19 Female Overall 26:26.1
20 Laura Schreiber Boca Raton FL 168 41 F 20 Female Overall 27:04.3
21 Elisha Stoecklin Jensen Beach FL 176 32 F 21 Female Overall 27:40.8
22 Lisa Cox Jupiter FL 120 54 F 22 Female Overall 27:44.2
23 Danielle Murray Port St Lucie FL 282 13 F 23 Female Overall 29:33.4
24 Christine Murray Port St Lucie FL 281 47 F 24 Female Overall 29:45.5
25 Stephanie Wagner Royal Palm Beach FL 179 31 F 25 Female Overall 31:16.4
26 M Endres Jensen Beach FL 126 58 F 26 Female Overall 31:53.6
27 Jessica Daher Davie FL 123 25 F 27 Female Overall 31:57.1
28 Rita Baratta Wellington FL 107 39 F 28 Female Overall 33:03.3
29 Diane Gray Stuart FL 286 56 F 29 Female Overall 33:34.1
30 Nancy Grentz Jensen Beach FL 132 50 F 30 Female Overall 35:26.6
31 Nicola Bunbury Palm City FL 114 45 F 31 Female Overall 36:28.1
32 Audra Creech Palm City FL 121 26 F 32 Female Overall 37:26.4
33 Sara Mendinhall Stuart FL 150 67 F 33 Female Overall 38:00.8
34 Danielle Fatolitis Tarpon Springs FL 127 37 F 34 Female Overall 44:32.0
35 Joann Bilyk Port St Lucie FL 112 58 F 35 Female Overall 44:46.8
36 Marjorie Pedersen Parkland FL 157 65 F 36 Female Overall 45:01.5
37 Frances Connolly Jensen Beach FL 117 66 F 37 Female Overall 47:46.8
38 Kimberly Henry Port St Lucie FL 135 39 F 38 Female Overall 56:35.8
39 Joann Betz Stuart FL 111 55 F 39 Female Overall 1:05:19.2
40 Madeleine Altzner Stuart FL 102 47 F 40 Female Overall 1:05:23.6
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Zach Bishop Palm City FL 113 18 M 1 Male Overall 14:37.3
2 Jonathan Skarie Stuart FL 174 14 M 2 Male Overall 15:13.8
3 John Reback North Palm Beach FL 275 46 M 3 Male Overall 16:18.3
4 Chase Robertson Stuart FL 163 30 M 4 Male Overall 16:28.2
5 Joshua Salazar Palm City FL 165 14 M 5 Male Overall 17:33.0
6 Brian Little Fort Pierce FL 140 43 M 6 Male Overall 17:49.7
7 Willy Malone Stuart FL 145 19 M 7 Male Overall 18:10.0
8 Matthew Beecher Palm City FL 110 14 M 8 Male Overall 18:50.4
9 Christian Banega Stuart FL 273 18 M 9 Male Overall 19:04.7
10 Nicholas Parenti Jensen Beach FL 156 27 M 10 Male Overall 19:09.5
11 Crhis Monroe Port St Lucie FL 153 37 M 11 Male Overall 19:21.8
12 Christopher Seidle Jensen Beach FL 172 46 M 12 Male Overall 19:36.0
13 David Reback North Palm Beach FL 276 47 M 13 Male Overall 20:08.8
14 Riley Gregor Fairbanks AK 131 13 M 14 Male Overall 20:12.3
15 Avery Chapman Wellington FL 252 50 M 15 Male Overall 20:27.3
16 Michael Rosato Gainesville FL 257 27 M 16 Male Overall 20:29.4
17 Drew Connolly Jensen Beach FL 116 38 M 17 Male Overall 20:49.5
18 Eric Matthews Port St. Lucie FL 283 36 M 18 Male Overall 20:59.6
19 Matthew McGinn Palm City FL 148 19 M 19 Male Overall 21:40.2
20 Brian Lacusky Palm City FL 139 49 M 20 Male Overall 21:47.7
21 Dan Malone Stuart FL 143 51 M 21 Male Overall 22:14.0
22 Lev Evans Stuart FL 254 58 M 22 Male Overall 23:09.2
23 Andrew Johnson Port St Lucie FL 258 15 M 23 Male Overall 24:22.6
24 Maritz Muller Palm City FL 154 11 M 24 Male Overall 24:36.5
25 Dar Little Stuart FL 141 26 M 25 Male Overall 24:55.9
26 Rob Taylor Palm City FL 279 54 M 26 Male Overall 24:56.8
27 Roger Baber Stuart FL 251 54 M 27 Male Overall 25:07.4
28 Bryan Richardson Jensen Beach HI 349 51 M 28 Male Overall 26:39.4
29 Randy Scott Jensen Beach FL 171 42 M 29 Male Overall 26:56.5
30 Chris Duc North Palm Beach FL 125 56 M 30 Male Overall 26:57.4
31 Joe Rabener Indiantown FL 159 59 M 31 Male Overall 26:59.6
32 Daniel Rukeyser Jensen Beach FL 278 43 M 32 Male Overall 27:00.5
33 John Gregor Fairbanks AK 130 61 M 33 Male Overall 27:08.8
34 Miles Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 177 36 M 34 Male Overall 27:10.6
35 Dennis Holmquist Palm City FL 269 58 M 35 Male Overall 27:23.2
36 Roderick Hofer Stuart FL 136 69 M 36 Male Overall 27:26.5
37 Jorge Castillo Stuart FL 285 55 M 37 Male Overall 28:05.9
38 Scott Garver Boca Raton FL 129 49 M 38 Male Overall 28:28.5
39 Dale Cox Jupiter FL 119 57 M 39 Male Overall 28:45.7
40 Roy Aufort Stuart FL 104 48 M 40 Male Overall 29:03.0
41 Brian Kilcullen Fort Lauderdale FL 284 59 M 41 Male Overall 29:24.1
42 Mike Goad Hobe Sound FL 256 58 M 42 Male Overall 30:13.9
43 Michael Carr Stuart FL 115 61 M 43 Male Overall 32:20.6
44 Steve Schrell Vero Beach FL 169 68 M 44 Male Overall 32:58.6
45 Rog Weinfeld Miami FL 270 49 M 45 Male Overall 33:02.9
46 David Gilden Stuart FL 253 54 M 46 Male Overall 33:26.5
47 Jason Hoskins Stuart FL 137 43 M 47 Male Overall 33:30.2
48 Richie Creel Bradenton FL 122 39 M 48 Male Overall 33:33.0
49 Bruce Lyon Palm Beach Gardens FL 142 77 M 49 Male Overall 34:27.0
50 James Copeland Jensen Beach FL 118 73 M 50 Male Overall 34:41.6
51 Hansen Woodruff Stuart FL 182 39 M 51 Male Overall 37:56.7
52 Jim Scott Jensen Beach FL 170 70 M 52 Male Overall 38:23.0
53 Max Slosbergas Key Biscayne FL 272 18 M 54 Male Overall 43:06.1
54 Nelson Slobergas Key Biscayne FL 271 58 M 53 Male Overall 43:06.1
55 Louis Panico Jupiter FL 155 57 M 55 Male Overall 44:31.7
56 Nicholas Fatolitis Tarpon Springs FL 128 39 M 56 Male Overall 44:32.4
57 Brian Mast Stuart FL 147 35 M 57 Male Overall 45:00.2
58 Chris Bertorelli Port St Lucie FL 3 44 M 58 Male Overall 49:19.8
59 Kirk Wilstermann Palm City FL 181 58 M 59 Male Overall 56:36.1