25th annual Run For The Pineapple 5K

Age Group Results

May 30, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kelly Hensley Port St Lucie FL 198 22 21 20:48.7
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joan Klostreich Palm City FL 248 43 30 21:13.5
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alicia Schultz Jupiter FL 409 50 42 22:04.9
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sara Aube Port St. Lucie FL 10 14 37 21:31.8
2 Madeline Weiler Palm City FL 496 12 43 22:12.5
3 Ashlyn Sturgill Stuart FL 448 13 112 27:21.0
4 Rain Bartenfelder Palm City FL 33 14 113 27:21.0
5 Elizabeth Viti Stuart FL 481 13 125 28:13.8
6 Mya Carrasco Port Saint Lucie FL 685 8 134 28:27.8
7 Emma Neal Stuart FL 674 10 170 30:50.9
8 Bliss Weiler Palm City FL 495 10 174 30:57.0
9 Maria Rabant Jensen Beach FL 372 11 182 31:10.4
10 Ava Koessick Stuart FL 249 13 203 32:21.0
11 Elyse Klostreich Palm City FL 247 10 319 38:52.2
12 Jaeden Sprague Port St Lucie FL 434 9 345 40:42.8
13 Elyse Sierra Port St Lucie FL 418 10 360 41:38.2
14 Eckly Carmody Jensen Beach FL 84 10 387 44:21.9
15 Charlotte Denuzzio Palm City FL 118 9 433 53:27.2
16 Sarah Ward Palm City FL 492 9 442 54:16.6
17 Meg Peddicord Jensen Beach FL 356 14 445 54:49.8
18 Scarlett Mallow Melbourne FL 287 5 462 1:03:22.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lauren Macon Ft. Pierce FL 281 16 28 21:13.0
2 Brooke Bartenfelder Palm City FL 31 15 82 25:20.9
3 Lauren Ruby Palm City FL 391 19 85 25:33.1
4 Faith Viti Stuart FL 482 17 89 25:50.0
5 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL 422 17 144 29:11.9
6 Lisette Koessick Stuart FL 250 17 202 32:20.5
7 Lauren Vlasich Stuart FL 484 16 225 33:28.6
8 Mykhanh Nguyen-Tran Vero Beach FL 336 17 268 35:46.1
9 Tressah Velasquez Port St. Lucie FL 475 15 324 39:19.4
10 Sydney Cirasuolo Stuart FL 89 15 330 39:59.3
11 Lexi Munson Jensen Beach FL 328 15 446 54:49.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL 202 23 94 26:19.2
2 Chloe Webb Palm City FL 493 22 198 32:04.6
3 Mykhue Nguyen-Tran Vero Beach FL 337 22 267 35:45.6
4 Kirsten Jones Hobe Sound FL Us 230 21 304 38:01.2
5 Christine King Stuart FL 241 22 323 39:17.8
6 Brittany Miller Port St Lucie FL United States 682 24 335 40:11.0
7 Madison Quinones Port St Lucie FL 369 20 339 40:22.5
8 Meghan Mateer Port St Lucie FL 292 20 363 41:49.6
9 Alexis Sypolt Port St. Lucie FL 450 24 365 41:58.6
10 Allison Boettcher Stuart FL 44 22 366 42:01.3
11 Heather Hammond Jupiter FL 185 21 367 42:01.6
12 Brittany Finchum Stuart FL 151 24 373 42:40.5
13 Alexis Crudo Port St Lucie FL 104 21 385 44:12.2
14 Nikki Mindaniohl Fort Pierce FL 320 21 403 46:35.6
15 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL Us 209 23 409 46:51.9
16 Jennifer Hammond Jupiter FL 186 20 415 48:19.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeannine Garfield Jupiter FL 164 25 75 24:50.9
2 Ashley Kemler Jensen Beach FL 235 27 88 25:48.2
3 Bliss Ashley Stuart FL 9 28 128 28:16.2
4 Taylor Johnson Palm City FL 225 27 152 29:47.0
5 Whitney Duteau Port St. Lucie FL 129 28 156 29:54.8
6 Katie Kuhn Port Saint Lucie FL 254 25 160 30:12.6
7 Erika Kuhn Northport NY 253 26 161 30:13.6
8 Melinda Dulkowski Port St. Lucie FL 127 25 173 30:54.5
9 Sadie Howes Boynton Beach FL 210 26 180 31:08.8
10 Kayla King 58 25 194 31:46.5
11 Danielle Trimm Stuart FL 469 29 216 33:05.6
12 Meghan Freeman Tampa FL 156 29 257 35:15.0
13 Ashley Hepworth Delray Beach FL Us 201 28 296 37:24.2
14 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 421 26 315 38:44.4
15 Charity Grams Lake Worth FL 178 29 321 39:07.8
16 Joanna Barber Port St Lucie FL 20 27 357 41:20.1
17 Bethany Bond Jensen Beach FL 47 25 398 45:19.5
18 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL 425 28 405 46:40.9
19 Brittany Eiben Port St Lucie FL 134 28 416 48:21.5
20 Kayla Rose Port St Lucie FL 384 27 417 48:30.7
21 Meredith Borter Palm City FL 65 27 434 53:29.3
22 Amy Vanderburg Port Saint Lucie FL 474 27 435 53:30.8
23 Paula Williams Port St Lucie FL 503 29 437 53:31.4
24 Lindsay Mallow Melbourne FL 286 26 457 1:02:52.5
25 Erin Hyne Jupiter FL 217 27 460 1:03:09.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aurelia Yoblonski Vero Beach FL Us 508 31 26 21:05.9
2 Jen Barry Austin TX 29 34 54 23:06.8
3 Lisa Barnes Tampa FL 26 30 59 23:22.2
4 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 255 32 68 24:17.1
5 Melanie Baculima Port St.lucie FL 14 30 76 24:51.9
6 Jenny Steininger Rochester IN 440 32 132 28:27.4
7 Heather Draughon Jupiter FL 125 33 143 29:05.6
8 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL Us 311 32 147 29:31.6
9 Kate Bradford Palm City FL 55 34 153 29:49.3
10 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL Us 234 33 159 30:07.6
11 Jennifer Elzenga Melbourne Beach FL 136 32 192 31:36.9
12 Jessica Vignola Port St. Lucie FL Us 478 31 207 32:38.8
13 Rachel Brewton Vero Beach FL 57 34 209 32:42.3
14 Jessica Seibert Jensen Beach FL 411 33 223 33:22.2
15 Sarah Rusu Port At Lucie FL 395 34 228 33:32.0
16 Alicia Irwin Port Saint Lucie FL Us 218 34 233 33:45.0
17 Jessica Khodadad Port St. Lucie FL 239 32 234 33:45.7
18 Kimberly Brown Stuart FL 61 31 269 35:50.0
19 Sheena Magallanes Stuart FL 282 30 270 35:50.2
20 Molly Colian Port Saint Lucie FL 95 30 285 36:54.4
21 Amanda Price Plant City FL Us 365 30 286 36:54.7
22 Lauren Montero Port St Lucie FL 324 32 287 36:54.8
23 Amy Longar Port Saint Lucie FL 272 32 289 37:03.7
24 Jamie Jones Port Saint Lucie FL 229 30 292 37:16.6
25 Narda Lepelletier Port Saint Lucie FL 269 33 308 38:29.7
26 Tina Quintero Stuart FL 371 30 314 38:44.2
27 Andrea McAvoy Jensen Beach FL 680 33 318 38:48.1
28 Jennifer Rosmarin Stuart FL 388 34 336 40:18.6
29 Christine Bukowski Palm City FL 68 33 353 40:51.3
30 Amy Burrell Jensen Beach FL 72 34 393 44:46.5
31 Maryjane Nolette Port St Lucie FL 341 34 459 1:02:56.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 433 39 31 21:16.5
2 Carisa Geraghty 168 38 48 22:25.8
3 Fay Kirby Jupiter FL 245 37 107 27:05.2
4 Kaija Mayfield Stuart FL Us 296 39 115 27:28.2
5 Rene Quinones Port St. Lucie FL 370 37 116 27:29.9
6 Audra Clemons Jensen Beach FL 91 36 121 27:49.6
7 Tiffany Sellick Palm City FL 412 36 124 28:09.1
8 Karianne Lange Palm City FL 259 37 186 31:27.3
9 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL Us 16 36 189 31:31.9
10 Cherry Sagun Port St Lucie FL 401 35 200 32:19.6
11 Kristen Bloom Jupiter FL 42 38 220 33:19.6
12 Kami Barrett-Batchelder Palm City FL 28 36 222 33:21.5
13 Sarah Anderson Port Saint Lucie FL 6 38 238 33:57.8
14 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 506 36 242 34:02.9
15 Krista Sierra Port St Lucie FL 419 37 253 35:04.1
16 Melissa Gershman Palm City FL 170 37 256 35:12.5
17 Nikkia Grimaldi Port St Lucie FL 183 38 284 36:39.9
18 June Montgomery Palm City FL 30 39 290 37:08.0
19 June Martin Tequesta 502 36 291 37:08.5
20 Alison Cameron Jupiter FL 74 36 293 37:17.3
21 Jennifer Banks Palm City FL 19 37 309 38:29.9
22 Anastatia Tippenhauer West Palm Beach FL 457 36 359 41:35.6
23 Angie Lee Port St Lucie FL Us 263 36 372 42:29.8
24 Jaimee Carmody Jensen Beach FL 85 36 388 44:26.0
25 Sarah Peck Jensen Beach FL 355 38 394 44:49.9
26 Veronica Corral Indiantown FL Us 97 36 400 46:11.2
27 Sandra Saavedra Homestead FL 397 36 418 48:58.1
28 Kristin Davis Jensen Beach FL 112 37 429 52:51.5
29 Erin Miller Vero Beach FL 313 38 430 53:21.0
30 Kelly Ward Palm City FL 491 37 439 53:44.5
31 Lisa Bethea Palm City FL 38 39 447 54:58.4
32 Sara Steele Fort Pierce FL 438 37 458 1:02:52.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 219 40 40 21:41.3
2 Amy Branden Fort Lauderdale FL 56 40 80 25:13.6
3 Karen Vitale Port St Lucie FL Us 480 40 141 29:02.0
4 Mary Hammond Jupiter FL 188 43 151 29:37.9
5 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL Us 306 41 158 30:05.3
6 Tanya Mitchell Hobe Sound FL 321 42 163 30:25.5
7 Darline Karbowski Loxahatchee FL 233 42 181 31:09.2
8 Kristina Brown Tequesta FL 63 44 185 31:25.1
9 Kate Stemle Palm City FL 443 44 188 31:30.6
10 Jennifer Lee Palm City FL 265 42 191 31:34.9
11 Karla Aviles Port Saint Lucie FL 13 43 193 31:46.5
12 Christina Smits 692 41 201 32:19.9
13 Ginny Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 226 41 205 32:21.3
14 Trisha Elliott Jensen Beach FL 135 40 214 32:57.2
15 Kelly Miller Stuart FL 317 41 237 33:56.5
16 Christina Palmeri Stuart FL 354 42 240 34:00.5
17 Kelly Pender Stuart FL 357 41 255 35:09.6
18 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 177 42 259 35:22.7
19 Beth Hartzog Sevierville TN 192 42 260 35:25.2
20 Maria Berman Port St. Lucie FL 36 44 274 36:02.8
21 Jennifer Traband Port Saint Lucie FL 461 43 277 36:12.9
22 Emme Scheible Port Saint Lucie FL 406 42 280 36:19.9
23 Kristen Brown Port Saint Lucie FL 62 41 295 37:18.9
24 Becky Oguete Satellite Beach FL 345 40 300 37:40.3
25 Amy Taylor Port Saint Lucie FL 453 42 305 38:01.6
26 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL Us 420 41 307 38:28.2
27 Heather Unger Palm City FL 472 43 326 39:24.5
28 Kristen Kumar Stuart FL 256 41 331 40:00.0
29 Jeni Batton Port St Lucie FL 35 43 340 40:28.3
30 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL 174 44 342 40:28.9
31 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL 77 44 344 40:38.6
32 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 59 43 378 43:23.6
33 Lisa Russell Jupiter FL 394 41 381 43:37.9
34 Angela Lucrezia Palm City FL 276 40 384 43:55.2
35 Michelle Ganetis Port St. Lucie FL 162 44 390 44:29.7
36 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL Us 679 40 404 46:39.6
37 Annette Darley Jensen Beach FL 110 43 425 52:20.1
38 Jennifer Glass Vero Beach FL 172 44 431 53:21.3
39 Pat Denuzzio Palm City FL 119 44 441 53:46.0
40 Brigitte Glynn Port St Lucie FL 173 43 443 54:32.3
41 Katina Walker Fort Pierce FL 487 42 456 59:41.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Heather Craig Stuart FL Us 101 45 72 24:33.0
2 Amy Eversole Palm City FL Us 141 46 93 26:18.1
3 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL Us 153 49 96 26:28.2
4 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL Us 458 46 100 26:37.1
5 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 352 48 118 27:46.6
6 Nikki Hightower Jensen Beach FL 206 46 127 28:15.0
7 Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound FL 222 46 129 28:25.9
8 Stacey Losardo Palm City FL US 274 48 145 29:12.5
9 Jennifer Barbone Ormond Beach FL 22 45 167 30:35.8
10 Mary Picard Jensen Beach FL US 361 47 175 30:58.2
11 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 289 47 176 30:58.4
12 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 318 49 179 31:03.8
13 Jeraldine Boettcher Stuart FL 45 49 212 32:44.4
14 Sharon Lepak Stuart FL 268 47 217 33:08.6
15 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL 290 48 227 33:30.8
16 Jayme Miller Stuart FL 316 45 239 33:59.5
17 Tanya Redding Port Saint Lucie FL 374 47 244 34:08.1
18 Heather McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 298 46 245 34:17.5
19 Krista Sadlers Sebastian FL 399 47 247 34:31.3
20 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL Us 348 45 254 35:08.1
21 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 25 49 258 35:16.4
22 Daisy Diaz Port Saint Lucie FL 121 48 263 35:31.2
23 Kathy Spencer Port St Lucie FL 430 48 264 35:32.0
24 Evelyn Arp Jensen Beach FL 8 49 272 35:53.1
25 Tracy Tremblay Stuart FL 465 45 273 35:58.1
26 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL 339 48 278 36:13.2
27 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL Us 408 47 282 36:23.0
28 Ines Murray Port St Lucie FL 331 47 288 37:02.1
29 Tracey Curivan Palm City FL Us 107 48 302 37:43.3
30 Kelly Anderson Port St Lucie FL 5 47 311 38:30.5
31 Ingrid Rijnders Saint Lucie West FL US 377 46 328 39:52.2
32 Theather Sypolt Port Saint Lucie FL 451 45 329 39:52.4
33 Sonya Fronsoe Palm City FL Us 159 45 332 40:00.7
34 Kerry Potts Palm City FL 363 47 351 40:51.1
35 Raeanne Englert Sprague Port St Lucie FL 138 46 356 41:00.7
36 Tammy Gray Port Saint Lucie FL Us 180 46 361 41:41.2
37 Wendy Burke Palm City FL 71 48 375 43:08.8
38 Tina Auricchio Jupiter FL 12 48 386 44:12.8
39 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL Us 262 46 402 46:14.8
40 Lila Gorman Ft Pierce FL Us 176 47 406 46:44.4
41 Deborah Clinco Palm City FL 92 45 421 50:13.7
42 Michelle Lord Ft Pierce FL 273 49 427 52:33.5
43 Jude Kenny-Partisano Vero Beach FL 238 47 432 53:22.0
44 Stacey Gerardi Port St Lucie FL 169 45 448 55:06.7
45 Dena Williams Fort Pierce FL 500 49 454 58:05.3
46 Jeri Gordon Port St Lucie FL USA 175 49 465 1:06:07.2
47 Randee Strassler Palm Beach Gardens FL 447 46 468 1:11:15.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chris Francello Stuart FL 154 54 65 24:09.0
2 Laura Bartenfelder Palm City FL 32 50 86 25:35.4
3 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL 284 51 106 26:58.3
4 Lynn Luisi Port St. Lucie FL 278 52 120 27:48.2
5 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL Us 499 53 142 29:03.9
6 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 452 53 183 31:20.3
7 Anne Spector Palm City FL Us 429 54 197 31:58.3
8 Kathy Hanrahan Palm City FL Us 190 54 208 32:38.9
9 Sharon Krause Port Saint Lucie FL 252 50 210 32:43.3
10 Kristine Meyers Fort Pierce FL 308 50 218 33:09.4
11 Stephanie Jorgensen East Greenbush NY 231 51 230 33:38.9
12 Christina Bondi Port Saint Lucie FL 48 51 231 33:42.8
13 Paula Zalucki Jupiter FL 510 52 235 33:51.2
14 Maria Garza Port Saint Lucie FL Us 166 54 236 33:52.9
15 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 402 53 249 34:50.5
16 Marie Granning Stuart FL 179 52 276 36:12.6
17 Ann Waltzinger Port St Lucie FL Us 490 51 281 36:20.1
18 Kimi Murphy Stuart FL 330 52 306 38:18.3
19 Cynthia Lamerson Boynton Beach FL 258 52 320 39:05.8
20 Tracey Peterson Stuart FL 358 53 322 39:17.4
21 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 454 52 350 40:49.4
22 Frances Ferguson Stuart FL 147 54 362 41:44.3
23 Elena Ferge Jensen Beach FL 146 52 364 41:57.7
24 Jolene Morgan Port St. Lucie FL 326 50 369 42:10.3
25 Michele Davidson Port Saint Lucie FL 111 50 382 43:48.3
26 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL Us 212 54 399 46:04.6
27 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL Us 139 53 407 46:45.2
28 Anji Small Loxahatchee FL 208 50 412 47:12.8
29 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 362 51 420 50:09.5
30 Ginger Jones 9676 SW Glenbrook FL 228 50 422 51:14.4
31 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 334 51 436 53:31.2
32 Julie Sessa Jensen Beach FL 413 53 450 55:56.3
33 Maria Aucoin Port Saint Lucie FL 11 50 453 56:42.3
34 Linda King Stuart FL 243 52 455 58:06.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL 165 56 91 26:15.7
2 Lynn Booth Stuart FL 51 55 105 26:52.0
3 Marietta Moore Hobe Sound FL 325 57 154 29:53.5
4 Vicki Hill Palm City FL Us 207 58 196 31:54.5
5 Tammy Ewing Jensen Beach FL USA 142 56 252 35:03.8
6 Laurie Copeland Jensen Beach FL 676 56 261 35:26.2
7 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL Us 122 55 262 35:30.4
8 Jeanne Gasiorek Stuart FL Us 167 55 265 35:39.9
9 Sue Dermarkarian Stuart FL 120 55 266 35:40.2
10 Cathy Savine Palm City FL 404 57 301 37:42.5
11 Bonnie Molfetta Stuart FL Us 322 56 310 38:30.5
12 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL Us 333 55 316 38:45.1
13 Nancy Munro Tequesta FL 327 58 333 40:05.0
14 Roxanne Chesser Palm City FL 87 55 346 40:43.9
15 Stacey Greene Sewalls Point FL 181 55 348 40:47.8
16 Christina Buehler Stuart FL 66 57 358 41:31.7
17 Pat Snyder Port St. Lucie FL 426 59 370 42:12.3
18 Roxanne Riley Port Saint Lucie FL 378 57 376 43:10.0
19 Connie Camp Fort Pierce FL 75 58 377 43:21.4
20 Patti Larghi Palm City FL 260 57 395 45:01.8
21 Diana Buglion Palm City FL 67 57 414 47:44.7
22 Tamara Siddiqui Royal Palm Beach FL 417 57 419 49:34.2
23 Roswita Best Port St Lucie FL 37 58 438 53:31.8
24 Nora McGovern Stuart FL 300 57 444 54:33.1
25 Marybeth Schambach Port Saint Lucie FL 405 55 449 55:08.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 199 61 81 25:20.6
2 Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL 509 63 157 30:03.5
3 Pattie Restaino Stuart FL 375 64 241 34:02.7
4 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL 221 61 297 37:30.9
5 Margaret Tripp Stuart FL Us 470 62 337 40:18.6
6 Kathleen Duffy Port St. Lucie FL 126 62 349 40:48.3
7 Lisa Bukowski Port Saint Lucie FL 70 60 413 47:42.9
8 Rita Ann Ortiz Stuart FL 351 61 464 1:05:30.7
9 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 117 64 466 1:06:23.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lee McLaughlin West Palm Beach FL USA 303 68 108 27:08.5
2 Sandi Hellstrom-Leonard Port St. Lucie FL 194 65 327 39:44.7
3 Betty Hickox Port St. Lucie FL 204 68 354 40:58.7
4 June Boyhan Port St Lucie FL 52 65 379 43:33.0
5 Dorrie Hulsey Port Saint Lucie FL 213 68 380 43:33.1
6 Sue Mehok Lake Worth FL 683 68 397 45:10.0
7 Jane Hunston Stuart FL 214 65 410 47:01.8
8 Nancy Robinson Port St Lucie FL 383 65 424 51:39.3
9 Harriett Blakeslee Stuart FL 39 65 428 52:43.4
10 Toni Soloperto Stuart FL 427 68 451 56:03.0
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 301 74 221 33:20.4
2 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 189 70 313 38:43.0
3 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 437 72 371 42:13.0
4 Teresa Croom Palm City FL 103 70 440 53:45.7
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bobby Hensley Gainesville FL 197 31 1 16:16.1
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 389 54 10 19:52.1
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bob Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 196 61 13 19:59.2
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Ziskinder Palm City FL 512 13 9 19:45.7
2 Dillon Helzerman Jupiter FL 195 13 20 20:46.9
3 Thomas Weiler Palm City FL 498 14 22 20:49.5
4 Adam Ziskinder Palm City FL 511 13 38 21:32.4
5 Keaton Roberts Fort Myers FL 193 10 44 22:18.5
6 David Rosas Port Saint Lucie FL 684 11 52 22:55.2
7 Quin Roberts Fort Myers FL 379 11 57 23:16.1
8 Dylan Steininger Rochester IN 439 12 73 24:41.2
9 Wesley Steininger Rochester IN 442 10 110 27:18.3
10 Tyler Decowski Palm City FL 115 10 130 28:26.5
11 Ben Bargeron Palm City FL 24 14 149 29:36.1
12 Garrett Lee Port St Lucie FL 264 12 195 31:50.6
13 Jake Schincariol Stuart FL 407 11 215 33:04.7
14 Jesse Nicholas Stuart FL Us 338 11 271 35:51.4
15 Brayden Fender Sewall's Point FL 144 11 283 36:31.7
16 Ian Oguete Satellite Beach FL 346 10 294 37:18.4
17 Patrick Campbell Jensen Beach FL 78 8 343 40:36.2
18 Darrick Freeman Port St Lucie FL 155 12 368 42:04.8
19 Jacob Lucrezia Palm City FL 277 14 383 43:49.8
20 William Lee Port St Lucie FL 266 14 389 44:26.3
21 Logan Davis Jensen Beach FL 113 6 426 52:22.6
22 Henri Nolette Port St Lucie FL 340 5 463 1:03:27.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cj Robertson Port St. Lucie FL 380 19 15 20:08.1
2 Matthew McIntyre Jensen Beach FL 302 16 16 20:20.9
3 Michael Viti Stuart FL 483 15 47 22:24.3
4 Nickolas Vennos Palm City FL 476 15 71 24:25.9
5 Matthew Wallace Jensen Beach FL 488 16 84 25:25.8
6 Angelo Sagun Port St Lucie FL 400 15 114 27:24.9
7 Nathan Hansen 687 17 317 38:47.0
8 Jared Miller Port Saint Lucie FL 315 18 334 40:09.7
9 Devon Quinones Port St Lucie FL 368 18 338 40:22.1
10 Jay Murray Port St Lucie FL 332 18 392 44:42.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Danza Walsh Stuart FL 489 23 6 19:14.1
2 Jeffery Arbour Stuart FL 7 20 35 21:29.0
3 Charlie Lukkari Stuart FL 280 24 325 39:22.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kurt Barnhill Palm City FL 27 28 3 18:15.1
2 Ulysses Cisneros Palm City FL 90 25 8 19:39.5
3 Piotr Nowak Jupiter FL 342 29 18 20:39.1
4 Drey Russell Vero Beach FL 393 28 98 26:32.0
5 Adam Williamson Port Saint Lucie FL 504 27 299 37:35.3
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Hensley Gainesville FL 200 30 2 16:40.9
2 Robert Barber Port Saint Lucie FL 21 32 4 18:47.3
3 Juan Puac Port St Lucie FL 366 30 7 19:32.6
4 Fred Capewell Jupiter FL 82 31 56 23:15.1
5 Antonio Sanchez Jr. Stuart FL Us 403 32 74 24:48.2
6 Kyle Hicks Port St Lucie FL 205 34 92 26:18.0
7 Treye Elzenga Melbourne Beach FL 137 34 102 26:43.6
8 Jose Valderrama Port St Lucie FL 473 31 111 27:19.0
9 Matt Steininger Rochester IN 441 34 131 28:27.2
10 Kyle Lukat Ft Pierce FL 279 30 135 28:29.3
11 Steve Magallanes Stuart FL Us 283 32 140 29:01.1
12 Richard Carroll Port Saint Lucie FL Us 86 32 177 31:00.0
13 Matthew Ajemian Vero Beach FL 3 34 213 32:44.7
14 John Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 2 31 243 34:05.5
15 Joseph Bukowski Palm City FL 69 33 352 40:51.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 224 39 5 19:10.0
2 Andres Tovar Port St. Lucie FL 460 36 11 19:52.8
3 Eric Matthews Port St Lucie FL 294 36 17 20:31.5
4 Doug Robeson Jensen Beach FL Us 381 35 24 20:53.1
5 Chris Monroe Port St Lucie FL 323 36 33 21:20.2
6 John Jacobo Port Saint Lucie FL 220 35 51 22:54.5
7 David Bradford Palm City FL 54 36 70 24:20.2
8 Geoff Mayfield Stuart FL 295 39 133 28:27.5
9 Rob Brown Tequesta FL 64 36 184 31:24.9
10 Carlos Quinones Port St Lucie FL 367 39 211 32:43.6
11 Robert Raymond Port Saint Lucie FL 373 38 232 33:44.0
12 Juan Eguia Palm City FL 133 35 312 38:34.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gene Zweben Stuart FL Us 515 44 19 20:45.5
2 Bill Wright Manalapan FL 507 44 27 21:07.7
3 Ken Mikulski Jr Jupiter FL 310 44 95 26:23.8
4 Daniel Bloom Jupiter FL 41 41 103 26:46.0
5 Jeffrey Grimaldi Port St Lucie FL US 182 43 137 28:44.4
6 Jason McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 299 43 150 29:36.4
7 Anthony Vignola Port St Lucie FL 477 40 169 30:48.2
8 Eric Jester Stuart FL 223 43 178 31:00.3
9 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 227 42 204 32:21.2
10 Peter Tremblay Stuart FL 464 43 275 36:12.5
11 Guillermo Saavedra Homestead FL 396 41 279 36:16.7
12 Steve Peyman Fort Pierce FL 360 41 401 46:14.1
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jorge Fernandes Palm City FL 148 46 12 19:54.9
2 Mark Newnham Palm City FL 335 48 23 20:52.0
3 Chris Edwards Vero Beach FL Us 132 46 46 22:23.9
4 Scot Fuhrman Palm City FL 160 49 64 23:57.0
5 Scott Sharp Palm City FL 415 47 87 25:38.5
6 Peter Craig Stuart FL Us 102 48 117 27:39.9
7 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL 349 49 139 28:59.6
8 Joseph Barbone Ormond Beach FL 23 48 166 30:31.9
9 Ed Latalladi Port St. Lucie FL 261 45 172 30:51.4
10 Raymond Smits Palm City FL 691 45 187 31:28.6
11 Michael Smith Psl FL 423 47 190 31:33.2
12 Daniel Decowski Palm City FL 114 49 219 33:13.9
13 Sarwar Siddiqui Royal Palm Beach FL 416 49 251 35:02.4
14 David Batton Port Saint Lucie FL 34 45 341 40:28.7
15 Scott King Saint Petersburg FL 244 49 461 1:03:14.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chris Miele Stuart FL Us 309 52 32 21:17.5
2 Zeke Jones Port St Lucie FL 677 50 36 21:31.5
3 Peter Weiler Palm City FL 497 53 45 22:21.1
4 Mark Southam Lititz PA 428 52 50 22:46.9
5 Ntakpe Abito Jupiter FL 1 53 53 23:04.3
6 Wayne Powell Jr Stuart FL 364 51 55 23:14.9
7 Michael Smith Vero Beach FL 424 51 60 23:30.4
8 Daniel King Stuart FL Us 242 54 61 23:49.7
9 Craig Meyers Fort Pierce FL Us 307 52 66 24:13.7
10 Kent Leonard Port St. Lucie FL 267 54 67 24:14.7
11 Frank Fender Sewall's Point FL 145 53 79 25:13.5
12 Nigel Tom Jensen Beach FL 459 52 104 26:48.8
13 Ed Burrows Stuart FL Us 73 53 119 27:47.1
14 Leo Bondi Port Saint Lucie FL 49 52 123 28:01.6
15 Dean Sfikas Port St Lucie FL 414 54 155 29:54.3
16 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 385 50 199 32:15.9
17 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 485 54 226 33:28.8
18 Steve Hutchinson Jupiter FL 216 54 347 40:44.2
19 Tom Hansen Port St Lucie FL 191 52 355 41:00.0
20 Scott Mateer Port St Lucie FL Us 293 51 374 42:48.2
21 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL Us 211 53 408 46:46.4
22 Gerald Williams Fort Pierce FL 501 52 467 1:11:14.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Fronsoe Palm City FL Us 158 58 14 20:00.5
2 Roger Travis Ft.pierce FL 463 57 25 21:05.1
3 Stephen Curet Palm City FL 106 59 29 21:13.5
4 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL Us 236 58 49 22:34.5
5 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 43 59 58 23:18.5
6 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 150 56 69 24:17.1
7 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 149 59 77 25:01.4
8 Ernie Ojito Port St. Lucie FL 347 57 83 25:23.7
9 Lev Evans Jensen Beach FL USA 140 58 97 26:30.9
10 Lance Camp Fort Pierce FL 76 55 136 28:32.9
11 James Storlie Hobe Sound FL Us 445 57 146 29:16.4
12 Kriss Hammond Jupiter FL 187 55 148 29:35.9
13 Timothy Tress Jupiter FL 468 59 162 30:21.4
14 Dan Duttlinger Stuart FL 130 55 165 30:26.7
15 Gerald Ortiz Stuart FL 350 59 224 33:27.7
16 Timothy Collins Vero Beach FL 96 55 303 37:55.3
17 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 40 58 469 1:11:36.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michel Dahan Ft Pierce FL 108 61 34 21:27.1
2 David Garfield Jupiter FL 163 61 39 21:38.7
3 John Trahan Stuart FL 462 60 41 21:54.0
4 Gary Walk Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 486 64 63 23:53.4
5 Kenneth Rickson Hobe Sound FL 376 64 78 25:04.2
6 Randy Sroczynski Stuart FL 435 60 99 26:32.9
7 Stan Edge Jupiter FL Us 131 60 109 27:13.9
8 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 88 64 206 32:38.8
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emil Bonaduce Palm Beach Gardens FL 46 66 62 23:52.1
2 Steve Cargill Hobe Sound FL 83 66 122 27:56.4
3 Orin Linde Stuart FL US 271 66 168 30:44.8
4 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 203 66 171 30:50.9
5 Greg Hall Jensen Beach FL 184 66 250 35:02.2
6 James Brocious Stuart FL 60 69 391 44:32.5
7 Keith Kilgallen Stuart FL 240 68 396 45:03.5
8 Jay Hunston Jr Stuart FL 215 66 411 47:01.9
9 Jeffrey Robinson Port St. Lucie FL 382 66 423 51:35.7
10 Jim Dougherty Port Saint Lucie FL Us 123 69 452 56:40.4
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lewis Loudon Palm City FL Us 275 71 90 25:58.6
2 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 53 71 101 26:39.5
3 Eitan Rosen West Palm Beach FL 386 71 126 28:14.2
4 Tim Fischer Jupiter FL Us 152 71 138 28:44.6
5 Charles Simmons Stuart FL 675 70 164 30:25.8
6 Crichton McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL 297 79 229 33:34.5
7 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 390 73 246 34:23.2
8 Patrick Kean Stuart FL 678 74 248 34:42.7
9 Harold Miller Jupiter FL 314 77 298 37:32.0