KEYS100 Ultramarathons

Overall Results

May 21, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

50M Individual

  ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Sara Maltby Richmond Hill GA Us 315 37 F 1 3:32:26.9 1 7:37:50.1 7:37:50.1
2 Addie Green Port St Lucie FL Us 301 36 F 2 3:56:24.6 2 8:23:27.5 8:23:27.5
3 Jennifer Maher Miami FL Us 298 35 F 6 4:41:18.2 3 9:40:44.9 9:40:44.9
4 Aaron Freedman St Petersburg FL Us 248 52 M 5 4:25:49.1 4 9:57:53.3 9:57:53.3
5 Mary Reeve Norfolk CT Us 295 45 F 3 4:24:59.0 11 10:25:28.4 10:25:28.4
6 Margaret Alexson Norfolk CT Us 294 45 F 4 4:25:00.0 10 10:25:28.7 10:25:28.7
7 Cynthia Kantor Marietta GA Us 322 43 F 8 4:57:00.5 5 10:31:55.4 10:31:55.4
8 Dawn Lisenby Flagler Bch FL Us 279 48 F 9 5:06:04.4 7 11:00:28.3 11:00:28.3
9 Delmy Rubio Miami FL Us 333 50 F 12 5:20:07.7 6 11:10:57.3 11:10:57.3
10 Brittany Greiffenstein New Orleans LA Us 271 30 F 7 4:43:42.8 16 11:16:38.3 11:16:38.3
11 Chris Corrigan Saratoga Springs NY Us 239 46 M 10 5:13:28.0 12 11:19:51.0 11:19:51.0
12 Lisa Graft Big Pine Key FL Us 339 45 F 13 5:22:00.8 9 11:20:55.5 11:20:55.5
13 Joseph Berrones Ft Lauderdale FL Us 305 29 M 23 5:42:19.5 8 11:36:46.8 11:36:46.8
14 Pete Palermo Midlothian VA Us 246 48 M 14 5:22:06.5 14 11:43:57.9 11:43:57.9
15 Barbara Neel Riverview FL Us 236 41 F 11 5:15:51.5 17 11:56:26.2 11:56:26.2
16 Mariel Stark Boca Raton FL Us 331 31 F 18 5:30:52.0 15 11:57:51.2 11:57:51.2
17 Brian Donovan Land O Lakes FL Us 268 52 M 32 6:02:10.8 13 12:22:26.9 12:22:26.9
18 Carmel Tactikos Plantation FL Us 296 39 F 17 5:30:07.6 20 12:35:42.3 12:35:42.3
19 Jerry Rains Bartow FL Us 303 48 M 24 5:46:53.6 19 12:45:33.4 12:45:33.4
20 Ed Redente Fort Collins CO Us 255 65 M 30 5:56:47.5 18 12:46:44.2 12:46:44.2
21 Karen Minnick Marietta GA Us 323 48 F 16 5:26:34.7 22 12:50:39.9 12:50:39.9
22 Kenneth Schafer Miami FL Us 280 45 M 22 5:37:22.9 28 13:10:41.9 13:10:41.9
23 Brad Holt Eagle Mountain UT Us 270 42 M 31 6:02:04.5 21 13:11:04.5 13:11:04.5
24 Christian Griffith Atlanta GA Us 238 45 M 21 5:36:30.4 30 13:12:59.5 13:12:59.5
25 Darin Lester 263 32 M 26 5:49:41.7 25 13:17:27.5 13:17:27.5
 
  ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Joseph Pellettiere Indian Harbour Bch FL Us 310 45 M 25 5:46:55.7 38 13:33:20.5 13:33:20.5
27 Marcela Todd Ft Lauderdale FL Us 265 44 F 34 6:04:49.1 26 13:36:23.9 13:36:23.9
28 Daniel Jones Miami FL Us 317 46 M 28 5:54:18.9 32 13:37:01.9 13:37:01.9
29 Matthew Rensberry Sanford FL Us 257 35 M 36 6:07:00.4 31 13:49:34.1 13:49:34.1
30 Christopher Han Titusville FL Us 278 34 M 38 6:11:40.2 34 13:54:55.8 13:54:55.8
31 Scott Devona Pompano Bch FL Us 291 41 M 40 6:16:02.6 36 14:01:26.1 14:01:26.1
32 Lisa Devona Pompano Bch FL Us 290 40 F 41 6:16:02.9 37 14:01:26.7 14:01:26.7
33 Seth Kramer Ft Lauderdale FL Us 293 34 M 29 5:55:59.8 52 14:17:25.6 14:17:25.6
34 Matt Hawkins Jacksonville FL Us 269 41 M 56 6:47:51.3 29 14:22:24.2 14:22:24.2
35 Sharon Nance Lakeland FL Us 283 57 F 50 6:42:25.9 33 14:25:25.0 14:25:25.0
36 Wilmer Beecher Statesboro GA Us 335 59 M 57 6:56:31.2 27 14:29:36.0 14:29:36.0
37 Steve Colella Merritt Island FL Us 316 57 M 48 6:40:23.3 41 14:32:20.7 14:32:20.7
38 Lisa Baham Fayetteville GA Us 253 50 F 15 5:24:17.1 62 14:32:42.4 14:32:42.4
39 Sheri Powers Ft Lauderdale FL Us 325 43 F 47 6:37:31.7 43 14:33:42.6 14:33:42.6
40 Luis Duran Lakeland FL Us 285 53 M 61 7:13:37.5 24 14:39:06.6 14:39:06.6
41 Michael Gonnermann Dinslaken NW De 228 55 M 37 6:10:01.8 54 14:43:58.3 14:43:58.3
42 Megan Roth Miami FL Us 311 31 F 35 6:06:57.5 58 14:48:12.2 14:48:12.2
43 Francis Quinones Hialeah FL Us 330 42 M 59 7:04:53.7 35 14:49:23.8 14:49:23.8
44 Denise Watson Live Oak FL Us 321 39 F 44 6:20:23.4 53 14:49:24.3 14:49:24.3
45 Theophania Tingley Los Angeles CA Us 292 38 F 51 6:45:23.2 48 14:58:14.1 14:58:14.1
46 Krista Bringley Orlando FL Us 281 35 F 52 6:45:24.6 47 14:58:15.1 14:58:15.1
47 Carter Robertson San Antonio TX Us 245 25 M 43 6:19:11.5 57 14:58:35.5 14:58:35.5
48 Mark Gonzalez Frisco TX Us 256 54 M 46 6:35:45.4 55 15:10:54.1 15:10:54.1
49 Bob Wall Jacksonville FL Us 262 56 M 58 6:57:44.8 49 15:11:57.2 15:11:57.2
50 Juan Manuel Garcia St Augustine FL Us 3 55 M 67 7:48:14.0 23 15:13:14.0 15:13:14.0
 
  ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jennifer Davis Deerfield Bch FL Us 324 49 F 60 7:13:12.6 45 15:18:47.9 15:18:47.9
52 Betsy Slay Lakeland FL Us 275 49 F 54 6:47:20.0 56 15:23:53.6 15:23:53.6
53 Danny Slay Lakeland FL Us 276 52 M 49 6:42:02.5 59 15:23:53.8 15:23:53.8
54 Christopher Blockus Jacksonville Bch FL Us 232 31 M 45 6:35:34.5 60 15:26:25.9 15:26:25.9
55 Stanley Bingham Canton GA Us 312 43 M 63 7:42:37.7 42 15:35:56.8 15:35:56.8
56 Jennifer Kissler Winter Garden FL Us 306 41 F 72 7:54:52.8 39 15:41:22.5 15:41:22.5
57 Aaron Kissler Winter Garden FL Us 307 38 M 73 7:54:53.1 40 15:41:23.3 15:41:23.3
58 Robert Sitler Lynchburg VA Us 327 57 M 66 7:45:46.2 44 15:43:23.3 15:43:23.3
59 Gabriel Salinas Summerland Key FL Us 313 32 M 55 6:47:20.4 63 15:58:08.2 15:58:08.2
60 Jerimiah Hartz Riverview FL Us 318 35 M 62 7:39:27.1 51 16:00:51.5 16:00:51.5
61 Christopher Furman Canton GA Us 240 46 M 65 7:42:46.5 50 16:02:47.4 16:02:47.4
62 Lisa Cameron Cooper City FL Us 284 46 F 74 8:21:10.5 46 16:31:18.8 16:31:18.8
63 Dana Stetson Tallahassee FL Us 258 59 M 53 6:47:12.8 66 16:33:49.1 16:33:49.1
64 Erica Mynarich Loma Linda MO Us 267 34 F 71 7:53:50.1 61 16:50:18.9 16:50:18.9
65 Jill Satran Olympia WA Us 227 55 F 70 7:51:07.3 67 17:42:52.3 17:42:52.3
66 Jami Katz Hollywood FL Us 304 54 F 75 8:29:24.0 65 18:12:44.0 18:12:44.0
67 Cinthia Lamb Ft Lauderdale FL Us 288 45 F 76 8:29:25.1 64 18:12:44.5 18:12:44.5
DNF Brittany Beutel Peninsula OH Us 308 41 F 19 5:36:01.6      
DNF Buffer Boesch Indialantic FL Us 332 46 M 20 5:36:20.9      
DNF Wisnick Beauplan Fort Myers FL Us 300 41 M 27 5:51:32.9      
DNF Terri Martin Bradenton FL Us 297 48 F 33 6:02:12.4      
DNF Robin Berry San Francisco CA Us 299 45 F 39 6:12:55.0      
DNF Joel McCutchen Galax VA Us 266 37 M 42 6:17:55.3      
DNF Amanda Locke Canton GA Us 242 35 F 64 7:42:44.4      
DNF Sharon Mayo Selma TX Us 252 47 F 68 7:48:50.8      
 
  ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
DNF Craig Russell Selma TX Us 251 46 M 69 7:49:55.3      
DNF Tom Duncan Brunswick GA Us 254 53 M 77 9:46:09.5      
DNF Laura Makey Orchard Park NY Us 260 47 F 78 10:09:46.5