KEYS100 Ultramarathons

Age Group Results

May 21, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 18-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

100M Individual

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Alyson Venti Bathsheba FL Bb 1 33 1 3:31:19.2 1 4:38:23.1 1 5:25:32.0 1 4:52:20.9 18:27:35.2
2 9 Jameson Clover Portland OR Us 30 36 3 4:45:47.4 2 5:22:53.4 3 6:15:20.4 3 5:52:44.3 22:16:45.5
3 12 Sada Crawford Driggs ID Us 11 49 2 4:35:26.5 3 6:19:26.7 2 6:13:29.8 2 5:40:43.1 22:49:06.1
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Sandra Villines San Jose CA Us 90 43 1 5:09:51.3 1 5:45:07.7 1 6:00:13.2 1 5:58:03.5 22:53:15.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 43 Caralyn Cain Jacksonville FL Us 68 32 3 5:24:36.1 3 6:16:16.1 2 7:31:13.1 2 8:14:48.8 27:26:54.1
2 48 Monica Egner San Antonio TX Us 191 32 1 4:50:27.2 4 6:19:16.3 3 7:38:28.0 5 9:27:03.0 28:15:14.5
3 57 Emily Largent Cambridge MA Us 142 33 2 5:21:06.3 1 6:03:29.5 4 8:24:57.5 4 9:16:55.6 29:06:28.9
4 58 Robin Arzon New York NY Us 102 34 5 5:39:07.5 7 7:09:11.2 5 8:51:31.1 1 7:32:26.5 29:12:16.3
5 59 Mollie Melton Maitland FL Us 60 33 7 5:52:12.3 6 7:04:50.3 1 7:07:55.9 3 9:07:28.6 29:12:27.1
6 75 Krystle Martinez W Palm Bch FL Us 13 30 4 5:28:33.3 5 6:25:24.5 6 9:11:12.4 6 10:05:36.4 31:10:46.6
DNF DNF Claire Stirling Sarasota FL Us 92 31 6 5:40:44.5 2 6:09:14.2          
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
DNF DNF Natasha Cosgrove Lake Wales FL Us 150 38 1 5:12:58.3 1 6:36:46.7          
DNF DNF Emily Royal Richmond Hill GA Us 170 37 2 5:35:49.9 2 8:46:45.3          
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 Kathleen Cusick Alexandria VA Us 107 41 3 5:12:49.2 1 6:09:17.7 1 6:22:04.2 1 6:55:50.8 24:40:01.9
2 46 Bonnie Collins Delray Bch FL Us 12 40 2 5:07:18.5 3 6:43:57.2 3 7:50:04.6 2 8:13:21.2 27:54:41.5
3 61 Caroline Cunningham Ft Lauderdale FL Us 20 43 5 5:59:30.8 4 6:55:23.8 2 7:44:35.3 5 8:50:18.0 29:29:47.9
4 73 Amy Mosca Newburyport MA Us 124 44 4 5:27:06.6 6 7:44:46.4 5 9:09:41.8 3 8:22:25.0 30:43:59.8
5 80 Gabrielle Karp Key West FL Us 201 44 7 6:40:10.8 5 7:31:05.9 4 8:44:45.6 4 8:32:44.9 31:28:47.2
DNF DNF Tammy Walter Us 2 44 1 5:00:38.0 2 6:39:15.9          
DNF DNF Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA Us 187 42 6 6:38:58.4 7 8:33:56.8          
DNF DNF Silke Nonnweiler SaarbrăĽcken SL De 181 41 8 7:00:16.5              
DNF DNF Scarlett Silwany Cape Coral FL Us 192 44 9 7:06:33.3              
DNF DNF Pamela Sanchez Weston FL Us 121 43 10 7:33:24.8              
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Caryn Lubetsky Miami FL Us 17 45 1 4:31:17.7 1 5:19:40.7 4 7:05:34.5 3 6:31:59.9 23:28:32.8
2 17 Andrea Medalie Parkland FL Us 19 48 3 5:22:02.2 2 5:42:02.7 2 6:31:03.9 2 6:01:52.3 23:37:01.1
3 18 Kerri Kanuga Grand Cayman Ky 198 46 7 5:31:36.9 4 5:52:11.9 1 6:27:25.2 1 6:00:23.1 23:51:37.1
4 23 Terry McWilliams Moorestown NJ Us 203 49 2 5:01:09.6 3 5:45:42.7 3 6:59:41.6 4 6:59:36.4 24:46:10.3
5 51 Jodi Weiss Highland Bch FL Us 16 46 9 6:26:25.3 5 6:39:50.1 6 7:41:41.4 5 7:35:08.4 28:23:05.2
6 55 Melanie Owen Cincinnati OH Us 52 46 5 5:26:01.4 7 7:38:15.2 5 7:36:21.7 6 8:15:21.9 28:56:00.2
DNF DNF Susan Allen Dawsonville GA Us 104 46 4 5:22:53.4 8 7:48:22.8          
DNF DNF Pamela Smith Sugarloaf FL Us 39 47 8 6:19:04.3 6 6:52:16.3          
DNF DNF Kristin Woodard Dayton OH Us 22 48 6 5:30:24.2 9 8:15:44.4          
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore PA Us 177 51 2 5:20:55.8     4 13:51:14.6 1 7:34:45.9 26:46:56.3
2 45 Debra Bertolini Key West FL Us 194 54 1 5:08:22.3 1 6:54:16.9 2 7:43:52.4 2 7:52:51.5 27:39:23.1
3 64 Cyndi Graves Celina TX Us 129 52 4 5:48:58.4 2 7:19:18.3 1 7:41:52.1 4 8:46:25.0 29:36:33.8
4 78 Cheryl Wright Homestead FL Us 168 54 5 6:23:40.0 4 7:31:17.5 3 9:08:20.8 3 8:13:21.7 31:16:40.0
DNF DNF Lisa Sherak Lawrenceville GA Us 111 54 3 5:39:53.6 3 7:26:54.1          
DNF DNF Jacqueline Brown St Albans Bay VT Us 137 54 6 6:44:00.7              
DNF DNF Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL Us 123 51 7 7:02:15.1              
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 50 Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs FL Us 155 55 1 5:32:22.7 1 6:46:08.2 2 7:20:43.8 2 8:40:34.7 28:19:49.4
2 54 Kathleen Wheeler St Petersburg FL Us 87 55 2 6:04:34.3 2 7:04:00.3 1 7:11:41.1 1 8:33:34.8 28:53:50.5
DNF DNF Natalie Ehrlich Littleton CO Us 100 59 3 6:55:28.1 3 8:31:50.4          
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 62 Karen Alexeev St Petersburg FL Us 171 63 1 5:43:39.0 1 7:17:19.3 1 7:44:37.9 1 8:44:46.8 29:30:23.0
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Cortland Wheeler Fort Myers FL Us 46 27 2 4:18:55.6 1 4:36:28.8 1 4:59:18.4 2 5:21:32.7 19:16:15.5
2 3 Dan McHugh Key Largo FL Us 70 45 3 4:43:19.6 3 4:55:04.9 2 5:12:54.6 1 5:09:35.1 20:00:54.2
3 4 Will Rivera Elizabethtown KY Us 145 45 1 4:15:17.7 2 4:39:00.8 3 5:51:18.1 3 6:14:34.4 21:00:11.0
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Jerry Busbee Ft Lauderdale FL Us 209 43 1 4:55:46.4 1 5:15:03.5 1 5:47:49.1 1 5:46:00.7 21:44:39.7
 
Top

Male 18 to 24

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 38 Aaron Runzo Virginia Bch VA Us 74 24 1 4:31:10.5 1 6:26:39.9 1 7:25:27.4 1 8:36:09.3 26:59:27.1
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 Keith Hanson Charleston SC Us 205 30 2 4:48:58.2 5 6:40:31.8 1 6:24:12.7 2 6:50:57.9 24:44:40.6
2 33 Luis Gomez Clearwater Bch FL Us 214 32 4 5:14:07.3 3 6:17:33.4 4 7:53:52.0 1 6:35:26.6 26:00:59.3
3 39 Andrew Duran Boulder CO Us 63 33 3 5:12:45.9 4 6:36:25.6 2 7:26:23.0 3 7:44:31.8 27:00:06.3
4 44 Ricky Justus Starke FL Us 67 32 5 5:24:36.1 2 6:16:16.3 3 7:31:17.4 4 8:14:44.9 27:26:54.7
5 71 David Rogers Lawrence KS Us 210 30 6 6:22:33.8 6 7:13:42.3 5 8:32:57.4 5 8:24:08.1 30:33:21.6
DNF DNF Patrick Hrabos Sarasota FL Us 215 30 1 4:00:53.7 1 4:30:55.9          
DNF DNF Erick Montanez Boynton Bch FL Us 175 31 7 7:59:03.7              
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Cristiano Marcelino Niteroi Br 166 35 2 3:51:19.4 1 4:40:30.3 1 5:53:10.4 4 7:07:22.2 21:32:22.3
2 14 Mikko Kohonen Helsinki UUSIMAA Fi 35 38 6 4:42:20.8 5 5:51:59.9 2 6:14:37.0 2 6:16:43.6 23:05:41.3
3 19 John Nakel Perry OH Us 27 35 10 5:31:07.1 6 5:55:05.7 3 6:28:20.9 1 5:57:47.4 23:52:21.1
4 24 Michael Peragine Port St Lucie FL Us 4 35 3 4:05:08.0 7 6:15:32.1 5 6:45:29.7 5 7:45:07.0 24:51:16.8
5 27 Dave Krupski Saint Johns FL Us 6 39 5 4:38:53.2 3 5:35:19.5 6 6:58:51.4 6 8:00:44.3 25:13:48.4
6 29 Andrew Andras Miami Bch FL Us 120 39 12 5:34:50.4 9 6:57:50.3 4 6:29:36.8 3 6:20:06.5 25:22:24.0
7 68 Nate Pualengco Homestead FL Us 21 35 14 6:02:34.7 11 7:00:04.2 8 8:22:25.6 7 8:55:11.3 30:20:15.8
8 79 John McGovern Jacksonville FL Us 72 38 8 5:17:02.7 8 6:22:12.2 9 8:45:52.0 8 10:58:01.8 31:23:08.7
DNF DNF Luigi Dessy Ponce PR Us 15 38 4 4:05:24.8 2 4:47:09.6          
DNF DNF Theodore Cory St Petersburg FL Us 180 38 7 4:50:53.8 4 5:43:17.7 7 7:15:12.2      
DNF DNF Robert Plagmann Woodbridge VA Us 31 36 13 5:49:52.0 12 7:02:29.3          
DNF DNF Nic Hoover Calhan CO Us 66 35 15 6:23:27.6 10 6:58:51.2          
DNF DNF Shawn Kelly Stillwater MN Us 42 35 16 6:27:07.9 13 7:59:57.9          
DNF DNF Dan Waldschmidt Greer SC Us 91 37 1 3:31:34.4              
DNF DNF Philip Brown Lakeland FL Us 25 39 9 5:27:08.9              
DNF DNF Erik Elsea Cape Coral FL Us 174 38 11 5:32:44.6              
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Brian Hill Fort Worth TX Us 189 42 1 4:03:23.5 1 5:08:04.8 3 6:10:11.0 4 6:24:35.3 21:46:14.6
2 8 Sung Ho Choi Jacksonville FL Us 5 40 4 4:27:09.8 3 5:31:07.8 2 6:06:42.3 1 6:11:38.8 22:16:38.7
3 20 Krasse Due London LND Gb 216 41 8 5:10:11.5 4 5:53:42.9 4 6:47:10.4 2 6:18:12.2 24:09:17.0
4 26 Carl Hineline Plano TX Us 115 41 3 4:26:28.0 5 6:09:13.1 6 8:15:30.5 3 6:22:32.6 25:13:44.2
5 40 William Gane Chicago IL Us 89 40 5 4:44:49.1 6 6:24:12.0 5 7:51:53.4 6 8:12:59.2 27:13:53.7
6 52 Kevin Marasco Jacksonville FL Us 222 41 7 5:10:09.4 9 7:00:13.4 7 8:37:30.4 5 7:36:33.5 28:24:26.7
DNF DNF Zandy Mangold Brooklyn NY Us 9 42 2 4:16:11.8 2 5:18:07.3 1 6:01:51.1      
DNF DNF Joan Vila Casanovas Mexico City DIF Mx 112 44 6 4:59:36.0 11 7:24:38.4          
DNF DNF Guillermo Riesgo Hollywood FL Us 162 44 10 5:49:36.1 7 6:55:24.3          
DNF DNF Paul Acheson London UKM Gb 77 40 11 6:13:30.4 10 7:06:10.1          
DNF DNF Jon Furr Katy TX Us 73 43 13 6:23:28.4 8 6:58:50.2 8 9:04:58.1      
DNF DNF Mitch Myers Mansfield OH Us 97 42 9 5:39:11.0 13 8:38:43.9          
DNF DNF Chad Dill Waycross GA Us 184 40 14 6:43:55.5 12 7:48:11.8          
DNF DNF Michael Hay Key West FL Us 193 41 15 6:51:25.9 14 8:39:49.1          
DNF DNF Alexander Schwarzbauer Bradenton FL Us 127 42 12 6:13:35.6              
DNF DNF Mark Yonker Maitland FL Us 41 43 16 7:11:51.1              
DNF DNF Edgar Palacios Ft Lauderdale FL Us 176 43 17 7:59:02.9              
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Andrew Collier LND Gb 38 48 1 3:58:53.5 1 5:15:55.0 1 6:06:20.8 4 7:11:55.9 22:33:05.2
2 25 Silas Brummell E Bank Essequibo Gy 53 49 3 4:42:54.2 6 6:27:21.2 5 6:51:34.5 3 6:53:35.9 24:55:25.8
3 30 Alexis Trujillo Miami FL Us 85 49 10 5:28:38.4 7 6:30:28.3 2 6:21:39.3 5 7:15:05.6 25:35:51.6
4 31 Danny Davis St Petersburg FL Us 88 46 4 4:54:24.5 2 6:01:52.8 4 6:35:28.9 9 8:10:11.0 25:41:57.2
5 32 Bill Thompson Coraopolis PA Us 173 49 6 4:58:57.3 12 6:55:36.9 6 7:33:35.5 1 6:25:56.6 25:54:06.3
6 34 Hernan Garcia Cocoa FL Us 218 46 5 4:56:46.4 3 6:17:39.9 3 6:34:58.1 10 8:31:48.9 26:21:13.3
7 37 Bradford Lombardi Death Valley CA Us 18 47 2 4:27:34.2 10 6:51:40.1 7 7:33:53.8 7 7:59:34.8 26:52:42.9
8 42 Michael Davis St Augustine FL Us 202 46 7 5:22:38.5 11 6:55:29.7 13 8:22:12.7 2 6:45:22.7 27:25:43.6
9 47 Thomas Coletti Davie FL Us 169 45 8 5:22:42.0 9 6:37:45.3 14 8:37:28.2 6 7:36:35.4 28:14:30.9
10 53 Mike Jensen Ft Lauderdale FL Us 131 48 13 5:41:20.4 4 6:19:08.9 12 8:16:36.1 11 8:34:29.6 28:51:35.0
11 56 Julio Salazar South St Paul MN Us 75 46 16 5:56:34.6 14 7:16:44.4 8 7:40:43.3 8 8:04:50.7 28:58:53.0
12 72 Michael Neale Toronto ON Ca 64 47 15 5:54:07.6 13 7:14:00.5 11 8:01:51.2 12 9:29:29.9 30:39:29.2
DNF DNF Cameron Bryan Southlake TX Us 159 47 12 5:31:31.2 8 6:34:39.2 10 8:01:41.7      
DNF DNF Peter Matus Homestead FL Us 153 49 14 5:51:31.5 5 6:25:45.8 9 7:57:24.9      
DNF DNF Ken Lane Guildford GBN Gb 24 47 9 5:23:02.6 15 7:33:49.2          
DNF DNF Ash Mokhtari Thunder Bay ON Ca 211 49 11 5:30:32.4 16 7:39:44.2          
DNF DNF Reaan Steenkamp Vineyard Haven MA Us 151 49 18 6:16:29.1 17 8:07:48.6          
DNF DNF Scott Dean Bradenton Beach FL Us 219 49 17 6:09:04.4 19 8:48:54.8          
DNF DNF Grant Carboni Sacramento CA Us 188 45 19 6:38:58.4 18 8:33:53.7          
DNF DNF Darren Minnemann Greenwood IN Us 172 46 20 6:41:52.7              
DNF DNF Frank Rudig Friedrichsthal SL De 182 48 21 7:00:15.6              
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Edward Kimball Key West FL Us 158 50 1 4:07:41.6 1 5:18:51.0 2 6:17:00.5 2 6:44:29.0 22:28:02.1
2 16 William Corley Lake Worth FL Us 14 54 4 4:48:48.8 4 5:59:47.9 1 6:07:02.8 1 6:39:35.9 23:35:15.4
3 28 John Planz Miami FL Us 103 54 9 5:24:12.5 2 5:30:11.6 3 6:44:09.1 3 7:43:37.1 25:22:10.3
4 60 Logan Samson Louisville KY Us 130 53 14 6:04:39.6 14 8:11:59.6 4 7:06:26.7 4 7:55:04.0 29:18:09.9
5 63 Tapani Tarnanen Helsinki Fi 122 51 15 6:16:24.3 9 7:15:56.0 5 7:59:58.0 5 8:02:32.4 29:34:50.7
6 69 J.d. Prather Garner NC Us 221 53 5 5:04:52.6 10 7:29:57.4 8 9:37:31.0 6 8:10:49.5 30:23:10.5
7 70 Scott Boe Tampa FL Us 108 50 10 5:25:50.6 6 6:54:33.7 6 8:55:53.3 8 9:15:30.2 30:31:47.8
8 74 Ed Ferrell Grayson GA Us 23 52 12 5:46:37.2 12 7:41:15.2 7 9:04:35.9 7 8:34:30.4 31:06:58.7
DNF DNF Dennis Wunderlich Prospect KY Us 99 54 3 4:29:28.3 3 5:37:29.5          
DNF DNF Gilberto Toigo Porto Alegre Br 59 54 2 4:12:22.4 5 6:23:16.6          
DNF DNF David Green Jacksonville Bch FL Us 212 52 6 5:10:12.2 7 7:00:10.8          
DNF DNF Martin Ludwig Rastatt BW De 163 52 11 5:27:04.9 8 7:04:31.8          
DNF DNF Steven Bernhardt Austin TX Us 109 51 7 5:17:51.1 11 7:33:06.1          
DNF DNF John Ivan Marlton NJ Us 178 53 13 5:54:41.8 16 8:30:47.0          
DNF DNF Michael Leitch Stamford CT Us 82 51 16 6:50:38.3 13 8:00:39.0          
DNF DNF Jim Pasquale Greenville SC Us 179 53 17 6:56:45.0 15 8:23:48.8          
DNF DNF Pete Summers Madison WI Us 165 54 8 5:20:47.6              
DNF DNF Robert Abate W Palm Bch FL Us 113 50 18 7:34:02.3              
DNF DNF Andrew Walters Edgewater FL Us 37 50 19 7:44:08.1              
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 49 Jack Humphrey Arvada CO Us 185 58 7 6:10:55.0 1 6:51:18.1 1 7:38:41.3 1 7:37:08.4 28:18:02.8
2 65 Jeff Gleason Wexford PA Us 152 58 5 5:49:58.0 3 7:29:48.2 2 7:56:00.0 4 8:27:46.7 29:43:32.9
3 76 Dave Cockman Raleigh NC Us 164 58 2 5:33:32.4 7 8:06:08.6 4 9:29:54.1 2 8:01:28.0 31:11:03.1
4 77 Wayne Wright Homestead FL Us 167 55 8 6:23:38.4 4 7:31:16.7 3 9:08:20.7 3 8:13:24.2 31:16:40.0
DNF DNF Chris Smith Naples FL Us 133 58 6 6:04:49.0 2 7:01:31.9          
DNF DNF Joel Royston Plant City FL Us 32 57 4 5:49:08.7 5 7:45:49.1          
DNF DNF Roger Burruss Palm City FL Us 154 55 3 5:44:54.7 6 8:03:22.9          
DNF DNF Brad Wunderlich Louisville KY Us 101 55 1 4:42:03.1              
DNF DNF Frank Powers Glen Ellyn IL Us 48 56 9 7:03:32.8              
DNF DNF Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester PA Us 54 58 10 7:13:31.5              
DNF DNF Sal Coll Chattanooga TN Us 156 55 11 7:39:07.7              
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 41 James Ehasz Hereford AZ Us 118 63 1 5:07:54.8 1 5:52:14.3 1 7:09:24.1 2 9:10:38.9 27:20:12.1
2 67 Ed Sandor Kenyon MN Us 114 63 2 6:21:19.8 4 8:22:18.6 2 7:17:19.9 1 8:15:13.3 30:16:11.6
DNF DNF Larry Conner St Augustine FL Us 143 62 4 6:44:39.0 2 7:52:07.1          
DNF DNF Peter C Lefferts Naples FL Us 213 60 3 6:24:00.3 3 8:14:16.6 3 8:32:53.7      
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 Steven Sjolund Minneapolis MN Us 65 65 1 5:14:40.1 1 6:11:31.6 1 7:20:19.0 1 7:35:47.2 26:22:17.9
2 66 Jay Freeman Farmers Branch TX Us 49 69 2 6:14:50.4 2 7:35:02.0 2 7:57:50.6 2 8:18:02.1 30:05:45.1
DNF DNF Jim Schroeder Indialantic FL Us 71 68 3 6:24:51.5 3 8:23:16.4