KEYS100 Ultramarathons

Overall Results

May 21, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

100M Individual

  ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Alyson Venti Bathsheba FL Bb 1 33 F 1 3:31:19.2 3 8:09:42.3 3 13:35:14.3 1 18:27:35.2 18:27:35.2
2 Cortland Wheeler Fort Myers FL Us 46 27 M 13 4:18:55.6 2 8:55:24.4 1 13:54:42.8 3 19:16:15.5 19:16:15.5
3 Dan McHugh Key Largo FL Us 70 45 M 25 4:43:19.6 7 9:38:24.5 2 14:51:19.1 2 20:00:54.2 20:00:54.2
4 Will Rivera Elizabethtown KY Us 145 45 M 11 4:15:17.7 4 8:54:18.5 5 14:45:36.6 12 21:00:11.0 21:00:11.0
5 Cristiano Marcelino Niteroi Br 166 35 M 3 3:51:19.4 5 8:31:49.7 6 14:25:00.1 28 21:32:22.3 21:32:22.3
6 Jerry Busbee Ft Lauderdale FL Us 209 43 M 33 4:55:46.4 9 10:10:49.9 4 15:58:39.0 5 21:44:39.7 21:44:39.7
7 Brian Hill Fort Worth TX Us 189 42 M 6 4:03:23.5 8 9:11:28.3 12 15:21:39.3 17 21:46:14.6 21:46:14.6
8 Sung Ho Choi Jacksonville FL Us 5 40 M 15 4:27:09.8 16 9:58:17.6 10 16:04:59.9 11 22:16:38.7 22:16:38.7
9 Jameson Clover Portland OR Us 30 36 F 27 4:45:47.4 14 10:08:40.8 15 16:24:01.2 6 22:16:45.5 22:16:45.5
10 Edward Kimball Key West FL Us 158 50 M 9 4:07:41.6 12 9:26:32.6 16 15:43:33.1 22 22:28:02.1 22:28:02.1
11 Andrew Collier LND Gb 38 48 M 4 3:58:53.5 10 9:14:48.5 9 15:21:09.3 29 22:33:05.2 22:33:05.2
12 Sada Crawford Driggs ID Us 11 49 F 20 4:35:26.5 42 10:54:53.2 13 17:08:23.0 4 22:49:06.1 22:49:06.1
13 Sandra Villines San Jose CA Us 90 43 F 43 5:09:51.3 21 10:54:59.0 7 16:55:12.2 8 22:53:15.7 22:53:15.7
14 Mikko Kohonen Helsinki UUSIMAA Fi 35 38 M 23 4:42:20.8 23 10:34:20.7 14 16:48:57.7 13 23:05:41.3 23:05:41.3
15 Caryn Lubetsky Miami FL Us 17 45 F 19 4:31:17.7 13 9:50:58.4 32 16:56:32.9 19 23:28:32.8 23:28:32.8
16 William Corley Lake Worth FL Us 14 54 M 28 4:48:48.8 28 10:48:36.7 11 16:55:39.5 21 23:35:15.4 23:35:15.4
17 Andrea Medalie Parkland FL Us 19 48 F 57 5:22:02.2 19 11:04:04.9 23 17:35:08.8 10 23:37:01.1 23:37:01.1
18 Kerri Kanuga Grand Cayman Ky 198 46 F 76 5:31:36.9 24 11:23:48.8 20 17:51:14.0 9 23:51:37.1 23:51:37.1
19 John Nakel Perry OH Us 27 35 M 74 5:31:07.1 27 11:26:12.8 21 17:54:33.7 7 23:52:21.1 23:52:21.1
20 Krasse Due London LND Gb 216 41 M 45 5:10:11.5 26 11:03:54.4 28 17:51:04.8 14 24:09:17.0 24:09:17.0
21 Kathleen Cusick Alexandria VA Us 107 41 F 48 5:12:49.2 33 11:22:06.9 18 17:44:11.1 26 24:40:01.9 24:40:01.9
22 Keith Hanson Charleston SC Us 205 30 M 29 4:48:58.2 57 11:29:30.0 19 17:53:42.7 24 24:44:40.6 24:44:40.6
23 Terry McWilliams Moorestown NJ Us 203 49 F 38 5:01:09.6 22 10:46:52.3 31 17:46:33.9 27 24:46:10.3 24:46:10.3
24 Michael Peragine Port St Lucie FL Us 4 35 M 7 4:05:08.0 35 10:20:40.1 27 17:06:09.8 40 24:51:16.8 24:51:16.8
25 Silas Brummell E Bank Essequibo Gy 53 49 M 24 4:42:54.2 49 11:10:15.4 29 18:01:49.9 25 24:55:25.8 24:55:25.8
  ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Carl Hineline Plano TX Us 115 41 M 14 4:26:28.0 31 10:35:41.1 65 18:51:11.6 16 25:13:44.2 25:13:44.2
27 Dave Krupski Saint Johns FL Us 6 39 M 21 4:38:53.2 17 10:14:12.7 30 17:13:04.1 44 25:13:48.4 25:13:48.4
28 John Planz Miami FL Us 103 54 M 62 5:24:12.5 15 10:54:24.1 26 17:38:33.2 38 25:22:10.3 25:22:10.3
29 Andrew Andras Miami Bch FL Us 120 39 M 80 5:34:50.4 69 12:32:40.7 22 19:02:17.5 15 25:22:24.0 25:22:24.0
30 Alexis Trujillo Miami FL Us 85 49 M 71 5:28:38.4 50 11:59:06.7 17 18:20:46.0 30 25:35:51.6 25:35:51.6
31 Danny Davis St Petersburg FL Us 88 46 M 32 4:54:24.5 29 10:56:17.3 25 17:31:46.2 48 25:41:57.2 25:41:57.2
32 Bill Thompson Coraopolis PA Us 173 49 M 35 4:58:57.3 68 11:54:34.2 45 19:28:09.7 18 25:54:06.3 25:54:06.3
33 Luis Gomez Clearwater Bch FL Us 214 32 M 50 5:14:07.3 38 11:31:40.7 58 19:25:32.7 20 26:00:59.3 26:00:59.3
34 Hernan Garcia Cocoa FL Us 218 46 M 34 4:56:46.4 39 11:14:26.3 24 17:49:24.4 62 26:21:13.3 26:21:13.3
35 Steven Sjolund Minneapolis MN Us 65 65 M 51 5:14:40.1 34 11:26:11.7 39 18:46:30.7 34 26:22:17.9 26:22:17.9
36 Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore PA Us 177 51 F 55 5:20:55.8     86 19:12:10.4 32 26:46:56.3 26:46:56.3
37 Bradford Lombardi Death Valley CA Us 18 47 M 16 4:27:34.2 61 11:19:14.3 46 18:53:08.1 43 26:52:42.9 26:52:42.9
38 Aaron Runzo Virginia Bch VA Us 74 24 M 18 4:31:10.5 48 10:57:50.4 41 18:23:17.8 67 26:59:27.1 26:59:27.1
39 Andrew Duran Boulder CO Us 63 33 M 47 5:12:45.9 52 11:49:11.5 42 19:15:34.5 39 27:00:06.3 27:00:06.3
40 William Gane Chicago IL Us 89 40 M 26 4:44:49.1 45 11:09:01.1 57 19:00:54.5 50 27:13:53.7 27:13:53.7
41 James Ehasz Hereford AZ Us 118 63 M 41 5:07:54.8 25 11:00:09.1 35 18:09:33.2 74 27:20:12.1 27:20:12.1
42 Michael Davis St Augustine FL Us 202 46 M 58 5:22:38.5 67 12:18:08.2 67 20:40:20.9 23 27:25:43.6 27:25:43.6
43 Caralyn Cain Jacksonville FL Us 68 32 F 63 5:24:36.1 36 11:40:52.2 43 19:12:05.3 55 27:26:54.1 27:26:54.1
44 Ricky Justus Starke FL Us 67 32 M 64 5:24:36.1 37 11:40:52.4 44 19:12:09.8 54 27:26:54.7 27:26:54.7
45 Debra Bertolini Key West FL Us 194 54 F 42 5:08:22.3 63 12:02:39.2 53 19:46:31.6 41 27:39:23.1 27:39:23.1
46 Bonnie Collins Delray Bch FL Us 12 40 F 40 5:07:18.5 58 11:51:15.7 56 19:41:20.3 51 27:54:41.5 27:54:41.5
47 Thomas Coletti Davie FL Us 169 45 M 59 5:22:42.0 54 12:00:27.3 72 20:37:55.5 36 28:14:30.9 28:14:30.9
48 Monica Egner San Antonio TX Us 191 32 F 30 4:50:27.2 41 11:09:43.5 48 18:48:11.5 77 28:15:14.5 28:15:14.5
49 Jack Humphrey Arvada CO Us 185 58 M 106 6:10:55.0 60 13:02:13.1 49 20:40:54.4 37 28:18:02.8 28:18:02.8
50 Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs FL Us 155 55 F 77 5:32:22.7 59 12:18:30.9 40 19:39:14.7 68 28:19:49.4 28:19:49.4
  ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jodi Weiss Highland Bch FL Us 16 46 F 121 6:26:25.3 56 13:06:15.4 51 20:47:56.8 33 28:23:05.2 28:23:05.2
52 Kevin Marasco Jacksonville FL Us 222 41 M 44 5:10:09.4 74 12:10:22.8 73 20:47:53.2 35 28:24:26.7 28:24:26.7
53 Mike Jensen Ft Lauderdale FL Us 131 48 M 86 5:41:20.4 40 12:00:29.3 66 20:17:05.4 65 28:51:35.0 28:51:35.0
54 Kathleen Wheeler St Petersburg FL Us 87 55 F 102 6:04:34.3 77 13:08:34.6 36 20:20:15.7 64 28:53:50.5 28:53:50.5
55 Melanie Owen Cincinnati OH Us 52 46 F 66 5:26:01.4 98 13:04:16.6 47 20:40:38.3 57 28:56:00.2 28:56:00.2
56 Julio Salazar South St Paul MN Us 75 46 M 99 5:56:34.6 85 13:13:19.0 50 20:54:02.3 47 28:58:53.0 28:58:53.0
57 Emily Largent Cambridge MA Us 142 33 F 56 5:21:06.3 30 11:24:35.8 69 19:49:33.3 76 29:06:28.9 29:06:28.9
58 Robin Arzon New York NY Us 102 34 F 82 5:39:07.5 81 12:48:18.7 76 21:39:49.8 31 29:12:16.3 29:12:16.3
59 Mollie Melton Maitland FL Us 60 33 F 96 5:52:12.3 79 12:57:02.6 34 20:04:58.5 73 29:12:27.1 29:12:27.1
60 Logan Samson Louisville KY Us 130 53 M 103 6:04:39.6 111 14:16:39.2 33 21:23:05.9 42 29:18:09.9 29:18:09.9
61 Caroline Cunningham Ft Lauderdale FL Us 20 43 F 100 5:59:30.8 65 12:54:54.6 54 20:39:29.9 71 29:29:47.9 29:29:47.9
62 Karen Alexeev St Petersburg FL Us 171 63 F 87 5:43:39.0 86 13:00:58.3 55 20:45:36.2 69 29:30:23.0 29:30:23.0
63 Tapani Tarnanen Helsinki Fi 122 51 M 110 6:16:24.3 84 13:32:20.3 62 21:32:18.3 46 29:34:50.7 29:34:50.7
64 Cyndi Graves Celina TX Us 129 52 F 90 5:48:58.4 87 13:08:16.7 52 20:50:08.8 70 29:36:33.8 29:36:33.8
65 Jeff Gleason Wexford PA Us 152 58 M 94 5:49:58.0 90 13:19:46.2 59 21:15:46.2 61 29:43:32.9 29:43:32.9
66 Jay Freeman Farmers Branch TX Us 49 69 M 109 6:14:50.4 97 13:49:52.4 61 21:47:43.0 58 30:05:45.1 30:05:45.1
67 Ed Sandor Kenyon MN Us 114 63 M 113 6:21:19.8 114 14:43:38.4 38 22:00:58.3 56 30:16:11.6 30:16:11.6
68 Nate Pualengco Homestead FL Us 21 35 M 101 6:02:34.7 72 13:02:38.9 68 21:25:04.5 72 30:20:15.8 30:20:15.8
69 J.d. Prather Garner NC Us 221 53 M 39 5:04:52.6 91 12:34:50.0 85 22:12:21.0 49 30:23:10.5 30:23:10.5
70 Scott Boe Tampa FL Us 108 50 M 65 5:25:50.6 64 12:20:24.3 77 21:16:17.6 75 30:31:47.8 30:31:47.8
71 David Rogers Lawrence KS Us 210 30 M 114 6:22:33.8 82 13:36:16.1 71 22:09:13.5 60 30:33:21.6 30:33:21.6
72 Michael Neale Toronto ON Ca 64 47 M 97 5:54:07.6 83 13:08:08.1 64 21:09:59.3 78 30:39:29.2 30:39:29.2
73 Amy Mosca Newburyport MA Us 124 44 F 68 5:27:06.6 101 13:11:53.0 82 22:21:34.8 59 30:43:59.8 30:43:59.8
74 Ed Ferrell Grayson GA Us 23 52 M 89 5:46:37.2 100 13:27:52.4 78 22:32:28.3 66 31:06:58.7 31:06:58.7
75 Krystle Martinez W Palm Bch FL Us 13 30 F 70 5:28:33.3 46 11:53:57.8 83 21:05:10.2 79 31:10:46.6 31:10:46.6
  ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Dave Cockman Raleigh NC Us 164 58 M 79 5:33:32.4 109 13:39:41.0 84 23:09:35.1 45 31:11:03.1 31:11:03.1
77 Wayne Wright Homestead FL Us 167 55 M 117 6:23:38.4 93 13:54:55.1 80 23:03:15.8 53 31:16:40.0 31:16:40.0
78 Cheryl Wright Homestead FL Us 168 54 F 118 6:23:40.0 94 13:54:57.5 81 23:03:18.3 52 31:16:40.0 31:16:40.0
79 John McGovern Jacksonville FL Us 72 38 M 52 5:17:02.7 43 11:39:14.9 75 20:25:06.9 80 31:23:08.7 31:23:08.7
80 Gabrielle Karp Key West FL Us 201 44 F 125 6:40:10.8 92 14:11:16.7 74 22:56:02.3 63 31:28:47.2 31:28:47.2
DNF Zandy Mangold Brooklyn NY Us 9 42 M 12 4:16:11.8 11 9:34:19.1 8 15:36:10.2      
DNF Theodore Cory St Petersburg FL Us 180 38 M 31 4:50:53.8 20 10:34:11.5 37 17:49:23.7      
DNF Cameron Bryan Southlake TX Us 159 47 M 75 5:31:31.2 51 12:06:10.4 63 20:07:52.1      
DNF Peter Matus Homestead FL Us 153 49 M 95 5:51:31.5 47 12:17:17.3 60 20:14:42.2      
DNF Jon Furr Katy TX Us 73 43 M 116 6:23:28.4 70 13:22:18.6 79 22:27:16.7      
DNF Peter C Lefferts Naples FL Us 213 60 M 119 6:24:00.3 112 14:38:16.9 70 23:11:10.6      
DNF Patrick Hrabos Sarasota FL Us 215 30 M 5 4:00:53.7 1 8:31:49.6          
DNF Luigi Dessy Ponce PR Us 15 38 M 8 4:05:24.8 6 8:52:34.4          
DNF Dennis Wunderlich Prospect KY Us 99 54 M 17 4:29:28.3 18 10:06:57.8          
DNF Gilberto Toigo Porto Alegre Br 59 54 M 10 4:12:22.4 44 10:35:39.0          
DNF Tammy Walter Us 2 44 F 37 5:00:38.0 55 11:39:53.9          
DNF Natasha Cosgrove Lake Wales FL Us 150 38 F 49 5:12:58.3 53 11:49:45.0          
DNF Claire Stirling Sarasota FL Us 92 31 F 85 5:40:44.5 32 11:49:58.7          
DNF David Green Jacksonville Bch FL Us 212 52 M 46 5:10:12.2 73 12:10:23.0          
DNF Joan Vila Casanovas Mexico City DIF Mx 112 44 M 36 4:59:36.0 88 12:24:14.4          
DNF Martin Ludwig Rastatt BW De 163 52 M 67 5:27:04.9 78 12:31:36.7          
DNF Guillermo Riesgo Hollywood FL Us 162 44 M 92 5:49:36.1 66 12:45:00.4          
DNF Steven Bernhardt Austin TX Us 109 51 M 53 5:17:51.1 95 12:50:57.2          
DNF Robert Plagmann Woodbridge VA Us 31 36 M 93 5:49:52.0 76 12:52:21.3          
DNF Ken Lane Guildford GBN Gb 24 47 M 61 5:23:02.6 96 12:56:51.8          
  ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
DNF Chris Smith Naples FL Us 133 58 M 104 6:04:49.0 75 13:06:20.9          
DNF Lisa Sherak Lawrenceville GA Us 111 54 F 84 5:39:53.6 89 13:06:47.7          
DNF Ash Mokhtari Thunder Bay ON Ca 211 49 M 73 5:30:32.4 99 13:10:16.6          
DNF Susan Allen Dawsonville GA Us 104 46 F 60 5:22:53.4 104 13:11:16.2          
DNF Pamela Smith Sugarloaf FL Us 39 47 F 112 6:19:04.3 62 13:11:20.6          
DNF Paul Acheson London UKM Gb 77 40 M 107 6:13:30.4 80 13:19:40.5          
DNF Nic Hoover Calhan CO Us 66 35 M 115 6:23:27.6 71 13:22:18.8          
DNF Joel Royston Plant City FL Us 32 57 M 91 5:49:08.7 102 13:34:57.8          
DNF Kristin Woodard Dayton OH Us 22 48 F 72 5:30:24.2 113 13:46:08.6          
DNF Roger Burruss Palm City FL Us 154 55 M 88 5:44:54.7 108 13:48:17.6          
DNF Mitch Myers Mansfield OH Us 97 42 M 83 5:39:11.0 121 14:17:54.9          
DNF Emily Royal Richmond Hill GA Us 170 37 F 81 5:35:49.9 123 14:22:35.2          
DNF Reaan Steenkamp Vineyard Haven MA Us 151 49 M 111 6:16:29.1 110 14:24:17.7          
DNF John Ivan Marlton NJ Us 178 53 M 98 5:54:41.8 117 14:25:28.8          
DNF Shawn Kelly Stillwater MN Us 42 35 M 122 6:27:07.9 106 14:27:05.8          
DNF Chad Dill Waycross GA Us 184 40 M 127 6:43:55.5 103 14:32:07.3          
DNF Larry Conner St Augustine FL Us 143 62 M 129 6:44:39.0 105 14:36:46.1          
DNF Jim Schroeder Indialantic FL Us 71 68 M 120 6:24:51.5 115 14:48:07.9          
DNF Michael Leitch Stamford CT Us 82 51 M 130 6:50:38.3 107 14:51:17.3          
DNF Scott Dean Bradenton Beach FL Us 219 49 M 105 6:09:04.4 124 14:57:59.2          
DNF Grant Carboni Sacramento CA Us 188 45 M 123 6:38:58.4 119 15:12:52.1          
DNF Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA Us 187 42 F 124 6:38:58.4 120 15:12:55.2          
DNF Jim Pasquale Greenville SC Us 179 53 M 133 6:56:45.0 116 15:20:33.8          
DNF Natalie Ehrlich Littleton CO Us 100 59 F 132 6:55:28.1 118 15:27:18.5          
DNF Michael Hay Key West FL Us 193 41 M 131 6:51:25.9 122 15:31:15.0          
  ------- MM75 ------- ------- MM50 ------- ------- MM25 ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
DNF Dan Waldschmidt Greer SC Us 91 37 M 2 3:31:34.4              
DNF Brad Wunderlich Louisville KY Us 101 55 M 22 4:42:03.1              
DNF Pete Summers Madison WI Us 165 54 M 54 5:20:47.6              
DNF Philip Brown Lakeland FL Us 25 39 M 69 5:27:08.9              
DNF Erik Elsea Cape Coral FL Us 174 38 M 78 5:32:44.6              
DNF Alexander Schwarzbauer Bradenton FL Us 127 42 M 108 6:13:35.6              
DNF Darren Minnemann Greenwood IN Us 172 46 M 126 6:41:52.7              
DNF Jacqueline Brown St Albans Bay VT Us 137 54 F 128 6:44:00.7              
DNF Frank Rudig Friedrichsthal SL De 182 48 M 134 7:00:15.6              
DNF Silke Nonnweiler SaarbrăĽcken SL De 181 41 F 135 7:00:16.5              
DNF Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL Us 123 51 F 136 7:02:15.1              
DNF Frank Powers Glen Ellyn IL Us 48 56 M 137 7:03:32.8              
DNF Scarlett Silwany Cape Coral FL Us 192 44 F 138 7:06:33.3              
DNF Mark Yonker Maitland FL Us 41 43 M 139 7:11:51.1              
DNF Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester PA Us 54 58 M 140 7:13:31.5              
DNF Pamela Sanchez Weston FL Us 121 43 F 141 7:33:24.8              
DNF Robert Abate W Palm Bch FL Us 113 50 M 142 7:34:02.3              
DNF Sal Coll Chattanooga TN Us 156 55 M 143 7:39:07.7              
DNF Andrew Walters Edgewater FL Us 37 50 M 144 7:44:08.1              
DNF Edgar Palacios Ft Lauderdale FL Us 176 43 M 145 7:59:02.9              
DNF Erick Montanez Boynton Bch FL Us 175 31 M 146 7:59:03.7