Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug 50K Run

Overall Summary

April 24, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

50K

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Diane Keenan 27 F/35 5 4:21:29.7 8:26/M 31.000
2 Jess McBeck 34 F/25 5 5:16:23.8 10:12/M 31.000
3 Alejandra Joseph 24 F/32 5 5:20:17.9 10:20/M 31.000
4 Kelly Adams 55 F/39 5 5:24:40.1 10:28/M 31.000
5 Lauren Papa 138 F/41 5 5:26:04.6 10:31/M 31.000
6 Giuliana Rivera 97 F/27 5 5:33:26.3 10:45/M 31.000
7 Agnieszka Valenta 50 F/32 5 5:33:26.7 10:45/M 31.000
8 Patricia Miller 36 F/36 5 5:39:29.5 10:57/M 31.000
9 Caitlin Rossi 45 F/32 5 5:46:58.3 11:12/M 31.000
10 Jodi Palerma 37 F/39 5 5:49:20.4 11:16/M 31.000
11 Ana Wolf 53 F/44 5 5:58:07.9 11:33/M 31.000
12 Lindsay Dunbar 116 F/25 5 6:03:58.2 11:44/M 31.000
13 Debra Bana 2 F/55 5 6:05:27.7 11:47/M 31.000
14 Donna Lapaglia Brophy 5 F/48 5 6:11:35.7 11:59/M 31.000
15 Catherine Kost 29 F/43 5 6:16:54.4 12:09/M 31.000
16 Holly Durstin 17 F/47 5 6:16:55.9 12:10/M 31.000
17 Denise Burke 6 F/48 5 6:20:14.2 12:16/M 31.000
18 Lisa Kerin 28 F/51 5 6:34:43.5 12:44/M 31.000
19 Shari Yard 54 F/50 5 6:45:02.1 13:04/M 31.000
20 Tonya Tessier 49 F/40 5 6:48:01.9 13:10/M 31.000
21 Roxana Lewis 32 F/70 5 7:16:22.6 14:05/M 31.000
22 Sandee Richards 42 F/53 2 2:13:55.5 11:10/M 12.000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jake Dissinger 14 M/34 5 3:42:15.2 7:10/M 31.000
2 William Cahill 8 M/22 5 3:46:13.4 7:18/M 31.000
3 Kevin Courtney 9 M/33 5 4:01:50.9 7:48/M 31.000
4 Kevin Crowell 10 M/48 5 4:26:00.5 8:35/M 31.000
5 Lai Sun 96 M/52 5 4:31:05.7 8:45/M 31.000
6 Harry Netzer 98 M/23 5 4:37:02.6 8:56/M 31.000
7 Michael Ruospo 46 M/51 5 4:41:17.0 9:04/M 31.000
8 Kenneth Wilson 52 M/54 5 4:43:43.4 9:09/M 31.000
9 Andrew Gates 19 M/31 5 4:59:01.1 9:39/M 31.000
10 David Redline 39 M/50 5 5:02:31.6 9:46/M 31.000
11 Eliot Lee 31 M/53 5 5:04:31.6 9:49/M 31.000
12 John Abbate 1 M/61 5 5:04:31.8 9:49/M 31.000
13 Bennjamin Griffin 20 M/29 5 5:07:01.0 9:54/M 31.000
14 David Boudreau 4 M/44 5 5:08:03.1 9:56/M 31.000
15 Kevin McKiernan 35 M/46 5 5:22:08.8 10:23/M 31.000
16 David Roach 44 M/54 5 5:40:44.7 10:59/M 31.000
17 Timothy Walker 51 M/52 5 5:41:19.7 11:01/M 31.000
18 Bob Kapustinski 25 M/55 5 5:55:58.3 11:29/M 31.000
19 Lee Dickey 13 M/62 5 6:48:38.8 13:11/M 31.000
20 Trevor Jillson 23 M/27 5 7:02:23.8 13:38/M 31.000
21 Vincent Sanchioni 47 M/60 5 7:17:07.3 14:06/M 31.000
22 Paul Fiori 18 M/62 5 7:55:25.4 15:20/M 31.000
23 Clifford Lange 30 M/58 5 9:38:02.6 18:39/M 31.000
24 Matthew Demaio 12 M/44 3 3:16:27.1 10:01/M 19.600
25 Patrick Kearney 26 M/53 3 3:27:00.2 10:34/M 19.600
26 Doug Wilson 95 M/37 2 2:06:59.8 10:35/M 12.000
27 Jim Riccio 41 M/50 2 2:18:24.9 11:32/M 12.000
28 Anthony Riccio 40 M/48 2 2:18:26.4 11:32/M 12.000