TK Gator Grind Obstacle Race

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

5-Mile Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 David Van Rensburg Jupiter FL 183 35 M 1 Top Fin 47:06.7
2 Stephen G Leighton Stuart FL 1 38 M 2 Top Fin 51:20.6
3 Jeffrey Petersen Vero Beach FL 197 34 M 3 Top Fin 55:30.6
4 Maria Segura Vero Beach FL 198 39 F 1 Top Fin 55:32.7
5 Justin O'Brien Coral Springs FL 189 37 M 1 19-99 57:37.5
6 Brian Szymanski Jupiter FL 195 26 M 2 19-99 1:00:57.6
7 John Macatangay Delray Beach FL 5 36 M 3 19-99 1:01:05.6
8 Tyreik Jones West Pam Beach FL 240 16 M 1 1-18 1:02:29.9
9 Jack Porcell North Palm Beach FL 74 42 M 4 19-99 1:03:11.0
10 Greg Lovell North Palm Beach FL 134 44 M 5 19-99 1:03:11.0
11 Kevin Castro Boynton Beach FL 200 12 M 2 1-18 1:04:24.7
12 Taylor Demario Lake Clarke Shores FL 12 21 M 6 19-99 1:05:45.4
13 Emmanuel Cano Lake Worth FL 11 21 M 7 19-99 1:06:00.7
14 Greg Gincauskas Gulf Breeze FL 399 30 M 8 19-99 1:06:38.8
15 Bralen Coble Lake Worth FL 2 16 M 3 1-18 1:07:28.6
16 Calvin Castro Boynton Beach FL 199 16 M 4 1-18 1:08:12.9
17 Mike Swart Palm Beach Gardens FL 15 32 M 9 19-99 1:08:31.7
18 Alex Zappani Palm Beach Gardens FL 212 45 M 10 19-99 1:08:36.2
19 Tricia Shearer Lake Worth FL 144 43 F 2 Top Fin 1:09:15.1
20 Ryan Smith West Palm Beach FL 244 18 M 5 1-18 1:09:17.2
21 Sean Koecheler Jupiter FL 246 27 M 11 19-99 1:09:41.6
22 Joseph Taormina Port Saint Lucie FL 9 29 M 12 19-99 1:09:59.9
23 Constanza Capanegra Palm Beach Gardens FL 6 38 F 3 Top Fin 1:11:25.3
24 Dane Wiren Lake Park FL 7 46 M 13 19-99 1:11:27.9
25 Daniel Skosirev Royal Palm Beach FL 208 35 M 14 19-99 1:11:37.4
26 Tomas Ospina Vero Beach FL 90 16 M 6 1-18 1:11:45.2
27 Timothy McQueeney Palm Beach Gardens FL 83 42 M 15 19-99 1:12:52.1
28 Ray Manriquez Atlantis FL 99 30 M 16 19-99 1:14:51.3
29 Luis Napoles Pembroke Pines FL 187 48 M 17 19-99 1:15:21.6
30 Audrey Barola 224 38 F 1 19-99 1:16:24.3
31 Katie Hobbie Jupiter FL 223 37 F 2 19-99 1:16:24.4
32 Steve Waller 271 38 M 18 19-99 1:17:00.1
33 Chris Bristow 272 33 M 19 19-99 1:17:03.2
34 Mark Luttie 270 60 M 20 19-99 1:17:06.3
35 Luke Hutchison Jupiter FL 96 14 M 7 1-18 1:17:43.4
36 Bill Everett Jensen Beach FL 182 37 M 21 19-99 1:20:07.9
37 Nathan Lane Loxahatchee FL 93 38 M 22 19-99 1:20:18.9
38 Eric Schneider West Palm Beach FL 149 46 M 23 19-99 1:20:34.8
39 John Lindgren West Palm Beach FL 92 50 M 24 19-99 1:20:35.0
40 Jonathan Torres 218 0 M 1 0- 0 1:21:14.5
41 Rob Davis 217 44 M 25 19-99 1:21:15.2
42 Laura Everett Jensen Beach FL 181 36 F 3 19-99 1:21:16.8
43 Kristin Lesko Jupiter FL 4 31 F 4 19-99 1:21:20.2
44 Vanessa McGaw 303 41 F 5 19-99 1:21:29.0
45 John Lesko Jupiter FL 10 33 M 26 19-99 1:21:55.2
46 Samuel Ospina Vero Beach FL 91 14 M 8 1-18 1:22:33.3
47 Stephanie Pittington Palm Beach Gardens FL 242 26 F 6 19-99 1:23:27.3
48 Kara Schuster Palm Beach Gardens FL 243 24 F 7 19-99 1:23:28.6
49 Javontae Madison Riviera Beach FL 265 16 M 9 1-18 1:24:11.6
50 Maggie Arnett Stuart FL 234 23 F 8 19-99 1:24:52.1
51 Elena Herrera 273 18 F 1 1-18 1:25:08.4
52 Nicole Phillips Jupiter FL 121 23 F 9 19-99 1:26:11.9
53 Jennifer Kula Wellington FL 120 40 F 10 19-99 1:26:12.7
54 Heidy Escobar West Palm Beach FL 188 31 F 11 19-99 1:26:20.4
55 Abi McAllister 269 0 F 1 0- 0 1:28:00.1
56 Calvin Worthy West Palm Beach FL 268 15 M 10 1-18 1:28:01.9
57 Raymond Lynch Boca Raton FL 89 57 M 27 19-99 1:28:20.7
58 Tyrese Jones West Palm Beach FL 235 16 M 11 1-18 1:28:27.7
59 Ethan Jensen Jensen Beach FL 151 16 M 12 1-18 1:28:53.5
60 Mya Bieder Jensen FL 150 37 F 12 19-99 1:28:53.5
61 Brandon Babey Boca Raton FL 76 16 M 13 1-18 1:29:46.0
62 David Jackson Tequesta FL 122 31 M 28 19-99 1:30:01.7
63 Sean Lavelle Jensen Beach FL 123 35 M 29 19-99 1:30:02.3
64 Jeraine Ketchem Jupiter FL 127 42 F 13 19-99 1:30:18.8
65 Bill Ketchem Jupiter FL 125 45 M 30 19-99 1:30:20.8
66 Daniel Dawkins West Palm Beach FL 258 14 M 14 1-18 1:30:45.1
67 Jeremiah Chin-Sang West Palm Beach FL 256 16 M 15 1-18 1:30:47.0
68 Amanda Pantone Royal Palm Beach FL 77 51 F 14 19-99 1:30:49.9
69 James Reisigl Jupiter FL 14 34 M 31 19-99 1:31:35.3
70 Melissa Disbrow 274 32 F 15 19-99 1:32:02.2
71 Ayn Duff Jupiter FL 238 14 M 16 1-18 1:34:14.6
72 Zachary Gerner Lantana FL 85 14 M 17 1-18 1:34:38.8
73 Devin Eustey Riviera Beach FL 259 15 M 18 1-18 1:34:53.6
74 Terri Drehmann Jupiter FL 80 49 F 16 19-99 1:36:12.3
75 Karin Johnstone O'Donnell Jupiter FL 86 53 F 17 19-99 1:36:44.7
76 Katie Gresham Tequesta FL 108 31 F 18 19-99 1:37:32.6
77 Zach Young Jupiter FL 109 37 M 32 19-99 1:37:32.6
78 Alex Young Plantation FL 107 36 M 33 19-99 1:37:32.8
79 David Sunderman Loxahatchee FL 26 45 M 34 19-99 1:38:56.8
80 Amanda Vasile North Palm Beach FL 209 29 F 19 19-99 1:39:08.8
81 Anthony Ohler Port St Lucie FL 201 24 M 35 19-99 1:39:24.6
82 Katie Barker Coconut Creek FL 8 19 F 20 19-99 1:39:24.9
83 Matthew Christie Boca Raton FL 78 15 M 19 1-18 1:39:46.8
84 Brandon Runner Delray Beach FL 79 16 M 20 1-18 1:39:46.9
85 Michael Deluca Boca Raton FL 88 17 M 21 1-18 1:39:47.5
86 Orthnell Cash West Palm Beach FL 254 35 M 36 19-99 1:39:59.8
87 Tyler Gibbs West Palm Beach FL 262 13 M 22 1-18 1:40:02.3
88 Alexander Harris Boynton Beach FL 44 11 M 23 1-18 1:40:05.7
89 Camila Saldana Coral Springs FL 190 29 F 21 19-99 1:40:24.3
90 Joseph Rodriguez Jupiter FL 205 25 M 37 19-99 1:40:31.7
91 Ryan Minter West Palm Beach FL 211 36 M 38 19-99 1:40:36.0
92 Amber Donofrio Lake Worth FL 106 34 F 22 19-99 1:40:37.2
93 Andra Pobat West Palm Beach FL 104 38 F 23 19-99 1:40:37.4
94 Gabriella Barta Royal Palm Beach FL 105 44 F 24 19-99 1:40:38.2
95 Shawn Todd Palm Springs FL 206 27 M 39 19-99 1:40:58.0
96 M. Jason Preston Hollywood FL 214 35 M 40 19-99 1:41:23.0
97 Carey Andrade Royal Palm Beach FL 203 30 M 41 19-99 1:41:29.9
98 Naji Vereen West Palm Beach FL 232 27 M 42 19-99 1:41:40.4
99 Rhiannon Heath Boynton Beach FL 219 24 F 25 19-99 1:41:58.4
100 Kelly Miller Stuart FL 185 41 F 26 19-99 1:42:27.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 James Miller Stuart FL 186 13 M 24 1-18 1:42:27.8
102 Kirkston Edwards Juno Beach FL 207 28 M 43 19-99 1:42:34.7
103 Tyler Wilhelm Boynton Beach FL 220 25 M 44 19-99 1:43:25.0
104 Bryce Wood Palm Beach Gardens FL 210 27 M 45 19-99 1:43:40.6
105 Michael Ryan Boynton Beach FL 184 14 M 25 1-18 1:44:39.5
106 Erika J.c. Laing Jensen Beach FL 247 36 F 27 19-99 1:44:50.5
107 Garrett Beutel 281 16 M 26 1-18 1:45:13.7
108 Ken Harris Boynton Beach FL 45 37 M 46 19-99 1:45:37.7
109 James Herrera Stuart FL 239 21 M 47 19-99 1:45:53.1
110 Owen Johnson 280 12 M 27 1-18 1:46:07.8
111 Martarrius Allen Riviera Beach FL 252 16 M 28 1-18 1:46:54.0
112 Michelle Maiorana Jupiter FL 100 44 F 28 19-99 1:47:15.8
113 Nicole Mancini Port Saint Lucie FL 101 29 F 29 19-99 1:47:25.3
114 Elam Patterson West Palm Beach FL 22 54 M 48 19-99 1:48:07.5
115 Daniel Lynch Boca Raton FL 192 14 M 29 1-18 1:48:22.9
116 Lisa Quisenberry North Palm Beach FL 95 42 F 30 19-99 1:48:26.9
117 Collin Nelson West Palm Beach FL 18 17 M 30 1-18 1:48:27.3
118 Hunter Babey Boca Raton FL 31 13 M 31 1-18 1:48:34.2
119 Brandon True Harrisburg PA 153 23 M 49 19-99 1:48:35.5
120 Aidan Nelson West Palm Beach FL 16 13 M 32 1-18 1:48:47.6
121 Kalynn Foster Davie FL 154 24 F 31 19-99 1:49:07.3
122 Chris Naglieri Plantation FL 152 24 M 50 19-99 1:49:16.8
123 Jason Boekholder Boynton Beach FL 236 43 M 51 19-99 1:49:21.8
124 Justin Sterling West Palm Beach FL 19 14 M 33 1-18 1:49:40.8
125 Matt Roberts 17 17 M 34 1-18 1:49:55.6
126 Beth Barie Boynton Beach FL 275 38 F 32 19-99 1:50:12.0
127 Nicholas Boekholder Boynton Beach FL 237 14 M 35 1-18 1:50:14.3
128 Christopher Goode Davie FL 103 39 M 52 19-99 1:50:30.0
129 Mary Masmela Port St Lucie FL 102 39 F 33 19-99 1:50:34.4
130 Lauren Barnes Boynton Beach FL 253 31 F 34 19-99 1:50:54.9
131 Steve Sink Boynton Beach FL 175 39 M 53 19-99 1:51:16.8
132 Jessica Hawkins West Palm Beach FL 174 38 F 35 19-99 1:51:22.6
133 Morgan Forsythe Boynton Beach FL 173 33 F 36 19-99 1:51:51.4
134 Elizabeth Bridges West Palm Beach FL 172 39 F 37 19-99 1:52:12.2
135 Gina Iacovone Palm City FL 143 53 F 38 19-99 1:55:08.2
136 Judith Devaney Palm City FL 140 51 F 39 19-99 1:55:19.5
137 Robin Pleasants Stuart FL 142 50 F 40 19-99 1:55:20.0
138 Ashleigh Devaney Palm City FL 141 17 F 2 1-18 1:55:34.7
139 Michael Martin Jensen Beach FL 169 44 M 54 19-99 1:56:26.4
140 Jackie Fries Port St Lucie LA 94 24 F 41 19-99 1:56:32.9
141 Raymond Fries Port St Lucie FL 167 59 M 55 19-99 1:57:16.4
142 Robert Bauman Jensen Beach FL 168 47 M 56 19-99 1:57:30.6
143 Michael Scharf Winter Garden FL 166 46 M 57 19-99 1:57:43.1
144 Brianna Milliken Port St Lucie FL 162 9 F 3 1-18 2:01:22.5
145 Paul Milliken Jr Port St Lucie FL 160 8 M 36 1-18 2:01:25.8
146 Christine Milliken Port St Lucie FL 161 32 F 42 19-99 2:01:26.3
147 Paul Milliken Port St Lucie FL 159 33 M 58 19-99 2:01:32.9
148 Melissa Babey Boca Raton FL 75 45 F 43 19-99 2:06:17.7
149 William Irvin 276 14 M 37 1-18 2:18:09.6
150 Ako Jonhson Jr Riviera Beach FL 264 13 M 38 1-18 2:19:19.3
151 Ronnie Webber Boynton Beach FL 215 15 M 39 1-18 2:23:24.5
152 Jessica Poindexter Palm Springs FL 170 29 F 44 19-99 2:24:59.5
153 Junayd Shakur Lake Worth Rd FL 222 31 M 59 19-99 2:25:03.7
154 Scott Jacquill 355 18 M 40 1-18 2:25:06.1
155 Dominique Chevalier West Palm Beach FL 255 29 F 45 19-99 2:26:44.9
156 Colton Lucas Port St Lucie FL 164 20 M 60 19-99 2:40:42.1
157 Brittany Gasper Port St Lucie FL 165 20 F 46 19-99 2:40:42.2
158 Yomayra Goicoechea Port St Lucie FL 163 25 F 47 19-99 2:40:43.2
159 April Madison Riviera Beach FL 248 42 F 48 19-99 2:46:23.3
160 Lamar Donaldson Riviera Beach FL 245 59 M 61 19-99 2:50:00.9
161 Jared Zignoli Wellington FL 196 16 M 41 1-18 2:51:16.9
162 James Zignoli Wellington FL 30 51 M 62 19-99 2:53:28.9
163 Jacob Rosenberger Wellington FL 21 13 M 42 1-18 3:00:14.3
164 Joseph Santiago Loxahatchee FL 23 13 M 43 1-18 3:01:06.4
165 Charlie Mullins 277 12 M 44 1-18 3:41:40.9
166 Joe Rosenberger Wellington FL 20 50 M 63 19-99 3:43:32.3