TK Gator Grind Obstacle Race

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

2-Mile Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jack Lesh 284 14 M 1 1-18 34:00.4
2 Nate Zajac 398 14 M 2 1-18 35:38.8
3 Brendan MacKenzie Palm City FL 229 11 M 3 1-18 36:11.9
4 Christopher De Armas Wellington FL 156 8 M 4 1-18 38:49.3
5 Mario De Armas Wellington FL 155 45 M 1 19-99 39:34.4
6 Alexander De Armas Wellington FL 157 12 M 5 1-18 39:47.5
7 Ken Leedham 283 33 M 2 19-99 40:38.3
8 Koen Arntz Boynton Beach FL 35 8 M 6 1-18 40:44.7
9 Thomas Arntz Boynton Beach FL 34 41 M 3 19-99 40:59.1
10 Luke Lindgren West Palm Beach FL 41 9 M 7 1-18 42:11.7
11 Jen Boyer Boynton Beach FL 56 50 F 1 19-99 42:29.1
12 Susan Kelleher Loxahatchee FL 176 48 F 2 19-99 43:02.2
13 Stephen Pettinger Loxahatchee FL 179 48 M 4 19-99 43:02.5
14 Kate Everett Jensen Beach FL 46 10 F 1 1-18 44:05.1
15 Mckenna Nelson West Palm Beach FL 28 9 F 2 1-18 45:49.9
16 Dexter Powers 278 11 M 8 1-18 45:50.3
17 Michelle Nelson West Palm Beach FL 25 44 F 3 19-99 45:50.3
18 Shaun MacKenzie Palm City FL 231 40 M 5 19-99 45:52.8
19 Jude MacKenzie Palm City FL 230 8 M 9 1-18 45:55.1
20 Sebastian Foley Palm City FL 260 11 M 10 1-18 46:09.9
21 Ava Brunsman Wellington FL 57 9 F 3 1-18 47:01.1
22 Ava Brunsman Wellington FL 221 45 F 4 19-99 47:01.6
23 William Foley Palm City FL 261 39 M 6 19-99 47:35.9
24 William Cashel North Palm Beach FL 49 8 M 11 1-18 47:57.5
25 Charles Cashel North Palm Beach FL 47 10 M 12 1-18 48:03.2
26 Scott Heilpern North Palm Beach FL 59 43 M 7 19-99 48:33.8
27 Jacob Heilpern North Palm Beach FL 58 9 M 13 1-18 48:34.5
28 Mindy Hotchkiss Jupiter FL 138 40 F 5 19-99 49:17.8
29 Ian Hotchkiss Jupiter FL 139 9 M 14 1-18 49:18.9
30 Katherine Cashel North Palm Beach FL 48 8 F 4 1-18 49:32.9
31 Harold Dsouza North Palm Beach FL 148 56 M 8 19-99 49:35.2
32 Andrew Dsouza North Palm Beach FL 146 10 M 15 1-18 49:37.6
33 Sage Park Delray Beach FL 52 38 F 6 19-99 49:52.6
34 Mandy Strong Jupiter FL 118 35 F 7 19-99 49:52.6
35 Kate Dulay West Palm Beach FL 117 39 F 8 19-99 49:52.8
36 Frank C Schiola Loxahatchee FL 266 13 M 16 1-18 50:43.1
37 Billie Robertson Wellington FL 177 41 F 9 19-99 51:08.0
38 Randall Ketterer 68 47 M 9 19-99 51:35.6
39 Greg Martin Loxahatchee FL 178 51 M 10 19-99 52:34.9
40 Peter Swanson Vero Beach FL 53 10 M 17 1-18 52:59.4
41 David Swanson Vero Beach FL 54 9 M 18 1-18 53:06.1
42 Jace Lovell North Palm Beach FL 136 10 M 19 1-18 53:06.8
43 Justin Ramich Boynton Beach FL 36 9 M 20 1-18 53:07.0
44 Ruth Swanson Vero Beach FL 55 44 F 10 19-99 53:09.4
45 Robert Linton Jupiter FL 43 9 M 21 1-18 53:25.1
46 Michael Lovell North Palm Beach FL 137 42 M 11 19-99 53:36.1
47 Justin Lovell North Palm Beach FL 135 13 M 22 1-18 53:37.6
48 April Lovell North Palm Beach FL 73 41 F 11 19-99 53:41.4
49 Jessie Baxter 233 9 F 5 1-18 54:04.8
50 Kim Linton Jupiter FL 42 43 F 12 19-99 54:31.5
51 Kara Baxter Jupiter FL 98 41 F 13 19-99 54:44.9
52 Mike Powers 279 53 M 12 19-99 54:55.8
53 Blaine Baxter Jupiter FL 97 12 M 23 1-18 55:09.0
54 Calvin Powers Royal Palm Beach FL 39 9 M 24 1-18 55:12.9
55 Sharon Powers Royal Palm Beach FL 40 47 F 14 19-99 57:15.2
56 Roddy Booth Hypoluxo FL 72 12 M 25 1-18 57:27.1
57 Betty White Tamarac FL 84 52 F 15 19-99 1:01:37.6
58 Allison Wigley Stuart FL 82 36 F 16 19-99 1:02:00.1
59 Cher Fisher Stuart FL 81 59 F 17 19-99 1:02:02.1
60 Colin Cashel North Palm Beach FL 145 44 M 13 19-99 1:03:55.9
61 Anne Dsouza North Palm Beach FL 147 50 F 18 19-99 1:03:56.9
62 Stephanie King West Palm Beach FL 225 33 F 19 19-99 1:05:34.0
63 Luis Chirino West Palm Beach FL 33 10 M 26 1-18 1:06:52.5
64 Chrios Chirino West Palm Beach FL 32 11 M 27 1-18 1:06:54.4
65 Maximo Zappani Palm Beach Gardens FL 64 11 M 28 1-18 1:06:59.8
66 Yamila Larsen Palm Beach Gardens FL 63 44 F 20 19-99 1:08:14.4
67 Mia Zappani Palm Beach Gardens FL 65 9 F 6 1-18 1:08:24.3
68 Mike Cheek North Palm Beach FL 70 42 M 14 19-99 1:08:43.5
69 Jesse Cheek North Palm Beach FL 71 10 M 29 1-18 1:09:09.8
70 Amanda Alker Jensen Beach FL 251 23 F 21 19-99 1:09:41.5
71 Sean McCabe Lake Worth FL 38 14 M 30 1-18 1:11:28.0
72 Juliette Loret De Mola Jupiter FL 241 10 F 7 1-18 1:12:37.8
73 Jeannette Izquierdo Palm Beach Gardens FL 66 35 F 22 19-99 1:12:56.6
74 Andre Smith Palm Beach Gardens FL 67 41 M 15 19-99 1:13:00.7
75 Victoria Loret De Mola Jupiter FL 228 9 F 8 1-18 1:13:07.4
76 Edgardo Loret De Mola Jupiter FL 226 43 M 16 19-99 1:13:44.7
77 Kathy Loret De Mola Jupiter FL 227 41 F 23 19-99 1:13:45.6
78 Daniel Ligon Jupiter FL 132 8 M 31 1-18 1:17:46.2
79 Pierce Greisl Jupiter FL 130 9 M 32 1-18 1:18:12.7
80 Cheryl Baylor Boynton Beach FL 37 53 F 24 19-99 1:18:18.0
81 Sean Greisl Jupiter FL 129 46 M 17 19-99 1:18:35.4
82 Darlene Ochoa Jupiter FL 131 33 F 25 19-99 1:18:38.3
83 Cameron Shands 13 8 M 33 1-18 1:22:04.0
84 Gustavo Rangel Orlando FL 51 47 M 18 19-99 1:22:38.6
85 Gustavo Rangel Orlando FL 133 40 F 26 19-99 1:22:40.9
86 Madelyn Rangel Orlando FL 50 9 F 9 1-18 1:22:42.7
87 Brock Shands 285 8 M 34 1-18 1:23:11.0
88 Donald Shands 3 55 M 19 19-99 1:23:19.3
89 Mia Maldonado Palm Beach Garden FL 60 9 F 10 1-18 1:28:37.2
90 Adriana Maldonado Palm Beach Garden FL 61 14 F 11 1-18 1:28:44.8
91 Robert Siegel West Palm Beach FL 267 11 M 35 1-18 1:28:50.5
92 Gabriela Lopez Palm Beach Garden FL 69 37 F 27 19-99 1:29:06.6
93 Cristhian Maldonado Palm Beach Garden FL 62 37 M 20 19-99 1:29:12.1
94 Ilyana McCartney West Palm Beach FL 113 13 F 13 1-18 1:43:26.0
95 Lauren Lavernia Jupiter FL 112 12 F 12 1-18 1:43:26.0
96 Rachel Catalan Lake Park FL 110 40 F 28 19-99 1:43:28.4
97 Courtney McMillan Palm Beach Gardens FL 115 13 F 14 1-18 1:43:28.7
98 Francine McMillan Palm Beach Gardens FL 114 47 F 29 19-99 1:43:56.6
99 Camryn Wisdom Lake Park FL 111 14 F 15 1-18 1:44:00.7
100 Jeff Mershon Delray Beach FL 249 45 M 21 19-99 1:49:50.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Teresa Mershon Delray Beach FL 250 41 F 30 19-99 1:49:52.3
102 Michael Johnson Boynton Beach FL 171 44 M 22 19-99 1:51:49.7