Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K Run

Age Group Results

February 13, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Tenaglia 310 31 2 18:25.2 5:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Knowles Toronto ON 128 60 36 23:55.6 7:43/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Neal Stuart FL 180 10 76 27:13.9 8:47/M
2 Abby Seibert Jensen Beach FL 224 9 183 35:14.8 11:22/M
3 Sarah Decowski Palm City FL 44 8 216 38:34.0 12:26/M
4 Hannah Erewig 59 10 285 51:57.5 16:45/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leigha Degnen Jupiter FL 46 12 22 22:26.2 7:14/M
2 Rain Bartendfelder Palm City FL 334 13 71 26:55.4 8:41/M
3 Sophia Angelastro 6 13 122 30:53.2 9:58/M
4 Emilia Cortes Palm City FL 42 12 151 33:01.0 10:39/M
5 Madison Johnson Palm City FL 113 14 153 33:10.2 10:42/M
6 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 126 11 191 36:09.5 11:40/M
7 Jamie Passot Stuart FL 342 14 223 39:24.0 12:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Swann Williamstown MA 241 17 33 23:36.2 7:37/M
2 Brooke Bartenfelder Palm City FL 333 15 39 24:12.9 7:48/M
3 Mary Powers Stuart FL 297 17 92 28:31.9 9:12/M
4 Erin Smith Port St. Lucie FL 228 17 106 30:02.1 9:41/M
5 Savanna Brown Stuart FL 27 16 130 31:26.5 10:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Wing Stuart FL 266 24 34 23:39.1 7:38/M
2 Genevieve Tuning 252 22 48 25:04.6 8:05/M
3 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 221 23 179 34:59.6 11:17/M
4 Andrea Mavroides Okeechobee FL 157 24 181 35:03.9 11:18/M
5 Christine King Stuart FL 125 22 198 37:36.9 12:08/M
6 Kirsten Laitila Jensen Beach FL 130 21 267 46:53.8 15:07/M
7 Melissa Maddison Port St. Lucie FL 148 24 274 48:38.3 15:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Barnes Tampa FL 14 29 29 23:11.6 7:29/M
2 Ashley Kennedy Fort Pierce FL 120 29 62 26:07.6 8:25/M
3 Lauren Delarosa Stuart FL 319 29 83 27:45.5 8:57/M
4 Reva Perry Port Saint Lucie FL 197 27 119 30:45.5 9:55/M
5 Brandy Goodbread Port St Lucie FL 74 27 138 32:04.0 10:21/M
6 Ashley Kemler 118 26 264 46:45.2 15:05/M
7 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL 232 28 279 49:06.9 15:50/M
8 Nora Hambrick Port Saint Lucie FL 86 29 282 51:09.0 16:30/M
9 Christie Johnson-Niblo Palm Beach Gardens FL 114 27 291 54:14.6 17:30/M
10 Brittanni Raney Palm Beach Gardens FL 207 29 295 55:18.2 17:50/M
11 Cassandra Dwyer 56 27 296 55:22.9 17:52/M
12 Lindsey Desiderio Palm City FL 49 29 306 58:21.3 18:49/M
13 Kendra Paries Port Saint Lucie FL 287 27 308 59:51.3 19:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 305 32 54 25:17.1 8:09/M
2 Kelly Diaz Port Saint Lucie FL 51 32 61 26:07.1 8:25/M
3 Rachel Elliot Jupiter FL 58 31 65 26:21.8 8:30/M
4 Christina Ash Port Saint Lucie FL 8 31 70 26:55.3 8:41/M
5 Lauren Iken Port Saint Lucie FL 108 32 84 27:45.8 8:57/M
6 Crystal Cook Port Saint Lucie FL 40 32 86 27:53.5 9:00/M
7 Michele Williams Port Saint Lucie FL 265 34 101 29:31.7 9:31/M
8 Kathleen Burns Highan MA 327 34 111 30:24.3 9:48/M
9 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL 39 34 124 31:08.6 10:03/M
10 Mary Hayden Port Saint Lucie FL 93 33 140 32:05.0 10:21/M
11 Narda Lepelletier Port Saint Lucie FL 136 34 157 33:35.5 10:50/M
12 Jessica Vignola Port St. Lucie FL 256 30 163 34:05.4 11:00/M
13 Sarah Rusu Port Saint Lucie FL 215 33 175 34:35.1 11:09/M
14 Zoie Griffiths Port Saint Lucie FL 80 31 177 34:47.1 11:13/M
15 Juliana Murphy Hobe Sound FL 177 34 180 35:03.4 11:18/M
16 Amy Longar Port Saint Lucie FL 139 32 184 35:21.3 11:24/M
17 Kelly Keating Port Saint Lucie FL 117 32 189 35:43.0 11:31/M
18 Ashley Miller West Palm Beach FL 168 33 194 36:50.0 11:53/M
19 Brittany Holdy Jensen Beach FL 101 30 209 38:17.8 12:21/M
20 Sara Topmiller Port Saint Lucie FL 250 34 228 40:27.3 13:03/M
21 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL 222 31 231 41:21.9 13:20/M
22 Amy Burrell 28 34 239 42:06.8 13:35/M
23 Anette Boughner Jensen Beach FL 23 31 301 55:44.3 17:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL 309 38 6 20:03.6 6:28/M
2 Heather Neal Stuart FL 181 38 31 23:30.6 7:35/M
3 Nicolle Gozdz Jensen Beach FL 76 39 43 24:28.8 7:54/M
4 Jessica Wilks Port St Lucie FL 262 37 49 25:10.2 8:07/M
5 Lori Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 243 36 55 25:22.9 8:11/M
6 Jamie Taylor Palm Beach Garden FL 324 39 77 27:20.2 8:49/M
7 Courtney Ryberg Port Saint Lucie FL 216 35 80 27:34.6 8:54/M
8 Courtney Speer Palm Beach Gardens FL 234 35 98 29:03.3 9:22/M
9 Jaimebeth Galinis Fort Pierce FL 69 38 108 30:06.9 9:43/M
10 Tiffany Sellick Palm City FL 226 35 117 30:44.1 9:55/M
11 Jennifer Neziol Port St. Lucie FL 288 38 120 30:48.5 9:56/M
12 Kirsten Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL 188 39 123 31:06.8 10:02/M
13 Nancy McCarthy Palm City FL 159 37 147 32:37.1 10:31/M
14 Lacey Kneip Port Saint Lucie FL 127 35 156 33:29.2 10:48/M
15 Amanda Frix Palm Beach Gardens FL 66 39 159 33:42.6 10:52/M
16 Kristen Bloom Jupiter FL 21 38 161 34:04.4 10:59/M
17 Hilda Miranda Ft Pierce FL 295 38 171 34:33.2 11:09/M
18 Maria Kiernan Palm City FL 123 35 204 37:46.9 12:11/M
19 Priscilla Lopez Port Saint Lucie FL 140 39 205 37:47.0 12:11/M
20 Helen Glynn 284 38 210 38:18.3 12:21/M
21 Lisa Yeip Palm Beach Gardens FL 272 37 212 38:20.8 12:22/M
22 Nikkia Grimaldi Port Saint Lucie FL 83 38 214 38:26.2 12:24/M
23 Amanda Martin 153 35 226 39:53.0 12:52/M
24 Angie Lee Port Saint Lucie FL 132 36 227 39:58.8 12:54/M
25 Shelley Trevisol Stuart FL 251 35 234 41:38.6 13:26/M
26 Lisa Scornavacca Stuart FL 223 36 248 42:49.1 13:49/M
27 Raelyn Hudson Stuart FL 102 35 253 43:54.1 14:10/M
28 Tami Brabhani Port Saint Lucie FL 289 35 258 45:34.6 14:42/M
29 Martine Lapointe 131 39 273 48:33.7 15:40/M
30 Susan Mack Palm Beach Gardens FL 143 39 293 54:34.6 17:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Racquel Zimmerman Port St. Lucie FL 275 43 46 24:59.9 8:04/M
2 Tara Zweben Palm City FL 278 42 79 27:34.5 8:54/M
3 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL 57 41 85 27:49.3 8:58/M
4 Julie Martin 154 40 93 28:53.3 9:19/M
5 Karen Vitale Port Saint Lucie FL 257 40 94 28:56.7 9:20/M
6 Karla Aviles Port Saint Lucie FL 12 42 114 30:35.7 9:52/M
7 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 211 41 116 30:42.9 9:54/M
8 Maria Berman Port St. Lucie FL 16 43 169 34:25.9 11:06/M
9 Michelle Wallace 258 42 206 37:50.9 12:12/M
10 Andi Poli Port Saint Lucie FL 202 40 225 39:35.8 12:46/M
11 Lauren Higgins Port Saint Lucie FL 97 44 235 41:40.7 13:26/M
12 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 271 43 238 41:48.6 13:29/M
13 Alanna Reamer Jensen Beach FL 209 40 276 48:49.8 15:45/M
14 Kelly Kalinowski 116 41 290 54:07.6 17:27/M
15 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 341 41 311 1:05:44.6 21:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 41 46 69 26:55.2 8:41/M
2 Nancy Gregory Palm City FL 79 47 78 27:33.9 8:53/M
3 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 151 47 134 31:31.7 10:10/M
4 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 13 49 144 32:25.5 10:27/M
5 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 220 47 152 33:02.6 10:39/M
6 Kelly Anderson Port St Lucie FL 5 46 155 33:19.1 10:45/M
7 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 32 45 168 34:25.3 11:06/M
8 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL 152 47 174 34:35.0 11:09/M
9 Rosa Ceballos Port St Lucie FL 33 47 178 34:56.9 11:16/M
10 Cindi Fairtrace Palm City FL 61 49 187 35:35.9 11:29/M
11 Rachel Utt Jensen Beach FL 255 45 188 35:40.9 11:30/M
12 Tanya Redding Port Saint Lucie FL 210 47 192 36:10.5 11:40/M
13 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL 176 49 213 38:21.8 12:22/M
14 Kerry Potts Palm City FL 204 47 218 39:13.5 12:39/M
15 Tara Khoshbakhti Palm City FL 122 49 237 41:47.8 13:29/M
16 Elish Mancuso Port Saint Lucie FL 150 48 257 44:49.0 14:27/M
17 Raeanne Sprague Port Saint Lucie FL 235 46 271 48:16.9 15:34/M
18 Michelle Siters Fort Pierce FL 227 49 281 51:09.0 16:30/M
19 Kim Jeansonna Port Saint Lucie FL 331 48 288 53:01.6 17:06/M
20 Dena Williams Fort Pierce FL 263 49 289 53:47.3 17:21/M
21 Leigh-Ann Carney Palm Beach Gardens FL 31 47 292 54:17.7 17:31/M
22 Christy Hawks Palm Beach Gardens FL 91 46 298 55:24.2 17:52/M
23 Jeri Gordon Port St Lucie FL 75 49 305 57:32.7 18:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL 149 51 53 25:16.3 8:09/M
2 Laura Bartenfelder 15 50 58 25:42.4 8:17/M
3 Terry Taynton Ft.pierce FL 247 53 75 27:02.6 8:43/M
4 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 245 53 99 29:13.9 9:25/M
5 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 201 50 112 30:25.0 9:49/M
6 Kathryn Neu Palm City FL 183 51 135 31:44.4 10:14/M
7 Pam Szymczyk Port Saint Lucie FL 242 51 145 32:27.1 10:28/M
8 Dianne Henderson Port Saint Lucie FL 95 50 150 32:49.8 10:35/M
9 Ilene Goldstein Palm City FL 71 52 154 33:14.9 10:43/M
10 Kathy Hanrahan Palm City FL 89 54 162 34:05.3 11:00/M
11 Selma Thorpe Palm Beach Gardens FL 249 53 166 34:24.6 11:06/M
12 Pat Celecia Port Saint Lucie FL 294 54 172 34:33.3 11:09/M
13 Sandra Ortiz Port Saint Lucie FL 191 51 186 35:32.1 11:28/M
14 Lisa Lemen Port Saint Lucie FL 135 50 195 36:56.4 11:55/M
15 Tracey Peterson Stuart FL 198 53 197 37:36.1 12:08/M
16 Aimee Foster Stuart FL 65 52 199 37:40.0 12:09/M
17 Suzanne Richards Jensen Beach FL 213 52 200 37:42.6 12:10/M
18 Marie Granning Stuart FL 78 52 217 38:40.1 12:28/M
19 Kimberley Smith Port St. Lucie FL 229 50 219 39:14.4 12:39/M
20 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 314 50 222 39:22.1 12:42/M
21 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 246 52 240 42:07.0 13:35/M
22 Rochelle Gonzalez Jensen Beach FL 73 50 242 42:10.7 13:36/M
23 Beth Dickinson Port Saint Lucie FL 53 52 243 42:14.0 13:37/M
24 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL 190 50 247 42:48.9 13:48/M
25 Elena Ferge Jensen Beach FL 63 52 249 42:49.7 13:49/M
26 Robbin Charkowick Palm City FL 34 52 269 48:16.4 15:34/M
27 Ann Waltzinger Port St Lucie FL 261 51 280 49:07.9 15:51/M
28 Maria Aucoin Port St Lucie FL 11 50 299 55:40.9 17:57/M
29 Paula Starr 237 54 309 1:03:58.0 20:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Hartley Port Saint Lucie FL 90 56 115 30:40.8 9:54/M
2 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL 99 58 131 31:27.7 10:09/M
3 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 98 58 132 31:28.8 10:09/M
4 Bonnie Molfetta Stuart FL 169 56 164 34:08.8 11:01/M
5 Cathy Savine 219 57 182 35:04.5 11:19/M
6 Cynthia McIntosh Port Saint Lucie FL 335 59 185 35:24.1 11:25/M
7 Donna Adamski Port Saint Lucie FL 2 56 190 35:57.1 11:36/M
8 Misti Guertin Stuart FL 84 55 236 41:47.8 13:29/M
9 Dawn Hamm Troyer Okeechobee FL 87 59 245 42:41.7 13:46/M
10 Patricia Snyder 233 59 260 45:50.5 14:47/M
11 Maddie Williams Port St. Lucie FL 318 55 261 46:05.9 14:52/M
12 Kathleen Kemler 119 59 263 46:44.7 15:05/M
13 Tammy Frost Stuart FL 68 56 268 47:55.9 15:27/M
14 Bonnie Wooldridge Jensen Beach FL 270 55 277 48:56.1 15:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 291 61 41 24:14.6 7:49/M
2 Sandra Melton Port St Lucie FL 165 60 63 26:14.3 8:28/M
3 Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL 274 63 90 28:22.0 9:09/M
4 Marguerite Debiasi Port St Lucie FL 43 60 113 30:34.1 9:52/M
5 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL 37 61 133 31:31.5 10:10/M
6 Cindy Irish Port Saint Lucie FL 109 63 146 32:36.2 10:31/M
7 Ani Khatcherian Port St. Lucie FL 121 60 173 34:34.1 11:09/M
8 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 268 60 221 39:20.4 12:41/M
9 Virginia Dulmage Palm City FL 55 60 246 42:48.0 13:48/M
10 Jacqueline Wirth Ft. Pierce FL 269 62 265 46:45.7 15:05/M
11 Debbie Arthur Jensen Beach FL 7 61 266 46:53.7 15:07/M
12 Kathleen Sangas Jensen Beach FL 218 64 270 48:16.6 15:34/M
13 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 47 63 314 1:11:23.2 23:02/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 70 67 207 37:59.4 12:15/M
2 Lynn Matthews 156 66 215 38:33.5 12:26/M
3 Dorrie Hulsey Port Saint Lucie FL 103 68 233 41:29.1 13:23/M
4 Betty Hickox Port Saint Lucie FL 96 68 255 44:10.5 14:15/M
5 Harriett Blakeslee Stuart FL 18 65 286 52:59.9 17:05/M
6 Margery Gaines Fort Pierce FL 292 65 313 1:06:22.9 21:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heysoon Lee Stuart FL 134 71 102 29:51.7 9:38/M
2 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 88 70 208 38:15.5 12:20/M
3 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 236 72 259 45:49.5 14:47/M
4 Maria McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL 161 71 312 1:06:21.7 21:24/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Walters Jensen Beach FL 260 84 220 39:19.2 12:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Phillips West Chester PA 321 37 1 18:03.0 5:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 290 61 4 19:27.1 6:16/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 280 280 251 43:09.1 13:55/M
2 Unknown Partic. 393 393 310 1:05:44.0 21:12/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Wilhelm Port Saint Lucie FL 302 10 56 25:35.5 8:15/M
2 Tyler Decowski Palm City FL 45 10 66 26:27.5 8:32/M
3 Oliver Glynn 282 8 104 29:53.9 9:38/M
4 William Glynn 281 9 193 36:28.6 11:46/M
5 Jake Brove Jupiter FL 326 10 201 37:42.7 12:10/M
6 Chris Munroe Port Saint Lucie FL 174 10 241 42:07.6 13:35/M
7 Zachary Cobb 38 9 272 48:32.4 15:39/M
8 Landon Maddison Port Saint Lucie FL 307 4 275 48:38.3 15:41/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Ziskinder Palm City FL 277 13 11 20:45.1 6:42/M
2 Michael Powers Stuart FL 299 12 16 21:31.3 6:56/M
3 Adam Ziskinder Palm City FL 276 13 26 23:04.6 7:26/M
4 Brendan MacKenzie Palm City FL 144 11 96 28:58.6 9:21/M
5 Garrett Lee Port Saint Lucie FL 133 11 121 30:51.6 9:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Kennedy Port Saint Lucie FL 340 16 21 22:19.8 7:12/M
2 Luke Swann Williamstown MA 240 15 25 22:54.2 7:23/M
3 Robert Upton Stuart FL 338 15 28 23:10.4 7:28/M
4 Matthew Powers Stuart FL 298 15 37 24:06.8 7:46/M
5 Philip Upton Stuart FL 339 15 47 25:01.5 8:04/M
6 Gabriel Tettamanti Stuart FL 337 15 59 26:04.0 8:25/M
7 Aaron Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 172 15 148 32:45.4 10:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danza Walsh Stuart FL 259 22 8 20:17.4 6:33/M
2 Mark Powers Stuart FL 300 20 50 25:13.2 8:08/M
3 Josh Negron Port St. Lucie FL 182 21 158 33:37.8 10:51/M
4 Leonardo Chamizo Jr Port St Lucie FL 286 23 232 41:22.4 13:21/M
5 Matthew Cobb Fort Pierce FL 36 24 315 1:11:24.4 23:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Nagle Stuart FL 328 25 12 20:49.6 6:43/M
2 Luke Wing Stuart FL 267 25 19 21:54.2 7:04/M
3 Devon Dwyer 312 27 32 23:34.3 7:36/M
4 Brent Niblo Palm Beach Gardens FL 184 29 88 28:13.1 9:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Ewen Fort Pierce FL 60 33 7 20:08.9 6:30/M
2 Theodore Lulkin 141 34 18 21:37.0 6:58/M
3 Antonio Sanchez Jr. Stuart FL - FLORI 217 32 20 22:16.3 7:11/M
4 Andres Soberon Fort Pierce FL 336 31 24 22:33.9 7:16/M
5 John Astles Fort Pierce FL 10 31 40 24:13.7 7:49/M
6 Ryan Stevens Jupiter FL 238 34 74 26:59.9 8:42/M
7 Matthew Perry Port Saint Lucie FL 196 32 118 30:44.5 9:55/M
8 Christopher Panczak West Palm Beach FL 193 33 128 31:23.7 10:07/M
9 Matthew Desiderio Palm City FL 50 30 143 32:23.1 10:27/M
10 John Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 1 31 167 34:24.7 11:06/M
11 Byron Raney Palm Beach Gardens FL 208 34 250 42:54.7 13:50/M
12 Ryan Hummel Palm Beach Gardens FL 107 31 283 51:32.1 16:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 112 39 3 19:06.7 6:10/M
2 Eric Matthews Port Saint Lucie FL 155 36 10 20:43.3 6:41/M
3 Robert McIntosh 163 38 81 27:35.0 8:54/M
4 Chris Hummel Palm Beach Gardens FL 105 37 97 29:01.5 9:22/M
5 Shaun MacKenzie Palm City FL 147 39 100 29:16.0 9:26/M
6 Shawn McCarthy Palm City FL 308 39 139 32:05.0 10:21/M
7 Matthew Yeip Palm Beach Gardens FL 273 37 211 38:19.9 12:22/M
8 Chad Hummel Palm Beach Gardens FL 104 35 297 55:23.4 17:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Laumeier 279 43 14 21:06.3 6:48/M
2 Gil Lima Port Saint Lucie FL 137 42 27 23:07.9 7:27/M
3 Jamie Nail Fort Pierce FL 178 40 68 26:46.5 8:38/M
4 Daniel Bloom Jupiter FL 20 41 87 28:02.3 9:03/M
5 Jeffrey Grimaldi Port Saint Lucie FL 82 43 89 28:13.3 9:06/M
6 Neil Glynn 283 43 105 29:59.5 9:40/M
7 Shane Frix Palm Beach Gardens FL 67 41 160 33:42.9 10:52/M
8 Mike Thorpe Palm Beach Gardens FL 248 44 170 34:32.6 11:08/M
9 Browne Carrie Jupiter FL 325 43 202 37:43.2 12:10/M
10 Eric Jester Stuart FL 110 42 254 43:54.2 14:10/M
11 Felix Mack Palm Beach Gardens FL 142 42 294 54:37.7 17:37/M
12 Randy Boughner Jensen Beach FL 24 40 300 55:43.8 17:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barry Richards Toronto ONT 313 48 13 20:56.0 6:45/M
2 Matt Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL 189 45 91 28:29.5 9:11/M
3 Anthony Berrios 17 47 107 30:06.2 9:43/M
4 John McNamara Stuart FL 164 46 129 31:25.0 10:08/M
5 Michael Smith Psl FL 230 47 137 32:02.2 10:20/M
6 John Ulmer 254 45 142 32:14.1 10:24/M
7 Darrin Henderson Port Saint Lucie FL 94 49 149 32:49.5 10:35/M
8 Elton Potts 203 47 176 34:38.6 11:10/M
9 Steve Fairtrace 62 49 229 40:27.9 13:03/M
10 Keith Haft Commack NY 85 49 230 40:54.4 13:12/M
11 David Perez Jensen Beach FL 285 48 302 55:44.4 17:59/M
12 Shawn Hawks Palm Beach Gardens FL 92 45 303 56:27.6 18:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 214 53 5 19:50.1 6:24/M
2 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL 167 52 15 21:19.4 6:53/M
3 Zeke Jones Port St. Lucie FL 115 50 17 21:33.4 6:57/M
4 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL 306 54 35 23:51.2 7:42/M
5 Steve Nance 179 53 45 24:55.0 8:02/M
6 Mark Nirenberg Port Saint Lucie FL 185 50 67 26:36.9 8:35/M
7 David McCord Jupiter FL 160 52 72 26:57.4 8:42/M
8 Gary Maxwell Port Saint Lucie FL 293 52 109 30:09.9 9:44/M
9 Scott Smith Port St. Lucie FL 231 50 244 42:33.6 13:44/M
10 Gerald Williams 264 51 316 1:11:33.3 23:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Bch FL 22 59 30 23:14.0 7:30/M
2 Craig Alberts 3 59 42 24:24.7 7:52/M
3 Kenneth Aldrich Palm City FL 4 56 57 25:36.7 8:15/M
4 Joseph Perretta Port Saint Lucie FL 195 59 64 26:21.2 8:30/M
5 Sam Steger Jensen Beach FL 304 59 82 27:37.8 8:55/M
6 Mike Richards 212 57 127 31:23.3 10:07/M
7 Jerry Ortiz Stuart FL 320 59 165 34:23.0 11:05/M
8 Sam Dicken Stuart FL 52 55 203 37:45.4 12:11/M
9 Dean Hummel Palm Beach Gardens FL 106 56 284 51:35.3 16:38/M
10 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 19 57 287 53:01.4 17:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 64 60 38 24:12.7 7:48/M
2 Rich Olmstead Kankakee IL 317 64 73 26:58.0 8:42/M
3 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 35 64 110 30:22.2 9:48/M
4 Chris Mavroides Okeechobee FL 158 61 136 31:57.4 10:18/M
5 Michael Jester Stuart FL 111 64 252 43:52.2 14:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Sherlock Port St, Lucie FL 315 69 9 20:23.4 6:35/M
2 Jim Devanney Cincinnati OH 323 68 23 22:29.2 7:15/M
3 Chuck Parsons Kankakee IL 194 67 44 24:47.2 8:00/M
4 Roderick Hofer Stuart FL 100 69 51 25:13.8 8:08/M
5 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 301 66 95 28:57.7 9:20/M
6 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 129 69 125 31:20.6 10:06/M
7 James Tansey Valatie NY 244 68 196 37:24.8 12:04/M
8 Jim Hill Stuart FL 316 68 224 39:29.3 12:44/M
9 James Brocious Stuart FL 25 68 262 46:24.5 14:58/M
10 Keith Kilgallen 124 67 278 48:58.0 15:48/M
11 Jim Dougherty Port Saint Lucie FL 54 69 304 57:13.2 18:27/M
12 Jerry Desiderio Palm City FL 48 67 307 58:48.5 18:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Jones Palm City FL 329 72 52 25:14.2 8:08/M
2 Steve Strait Stuart FL 239 74 141 32:05.1 10:21/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Askew Stuart FL 9 79 60 26:05.7 8:25/M
2 Clem McGrath Stuart FL 162 76 103 29:53.2 9:38/M
3 Gene Carbine Montauk NY 330 79 126 31:20.9 10:06/M
4 Bruce Seibold Stuart FL 225 76 256 44:27.9 14:20/M