Shape Up and Win 5K Run

Age Group Results

January 30, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ulrike Vernachio Lantana FL 675 50 9 22:23.4 7:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Billitti 692 41 13 24:14.5 7:49/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelby Pearl Stuart FL 653 0 83 53:13.4 17:10/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emilia Cortes Palm City FL 257 12 57 36:14.9 11:41/M
2 Isabella Clary Stuart FL 248 13 67 43:48.2 14:08/M
3 Madison Bachoo Jensen Beach FL 237 13 68 43:48.5 14:08/M
4 Abigail Cortes Palm City FL 255 14 77 48:57.1 15:47/M
5 Ashley Carmody Palm City FL 246 12 86 56:13.2 18:08/M
6 Savanah McAninley 725 11 89 56:36.5 18:15/M
7 Hannah Reynolds 693 11 93 1:00:12.4 19:25/M
8 Mackenzie King Jensen Beach FL 290 12 95 1:00:26.4 19:30/M
9 Noa Teed 689 11 96 1:00:32.9 19:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie O'Brien 699 19 55 35:15.3 11:22/M
2 Shelby Trembly Palm City FL 674 17 78 50:56.2 16:26/M
3 Anna Long Palm City FL 294 16 79 50:57.5 16:26/M
4 Elisabeth Perez Stuart FL 654 15 84 53:43.1 17:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
DQ Whitney Burns Port Saint Lucie FL 245 24 DQ 1:02:40.1 20:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 278 29 14 24:18.2 7:50/M
2 Caitlin MacNamee Port St Lucie FL 296 25 85 56:13.2 18:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Hyndman 690 32 12 23:30.2 7:35/M
2 Jennifer Dutcher Jensen Beach FL 264 30 35 27:32.8 8:53/M
3 Jessica Vignola Port St. Lucie FL 677 30 52 34:27.1 11:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Kelly Stuart FL 289 37 48 32:56.1 10:37/M
2 Lara Dickinson Palm City FL 263 35 59 36:55.6 11:55/M
3 Kari Bachoo Jensen Beach FL 236 39 73 46:47.1 15:05/M
DQ Katie Richter Stuart FL 661 37 DQ 30:22.7 9:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Fohrman Palm City FL 270 42 27 27:00.9 8:43/M
2 Jennifer Nelson Stuart FL 685 44 45 31:31.9 10:10/M
3 Mary G Jones Jensen Beach FL 287 41 47 32:36.2 10:31/M
4 Tracy Clary Stuart FL 250 42 72 46:46.7 15:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Cortes Palm City FL 256 45 23 25:36.6 8:15/M
2 Darcee McAninley Palm City FL 696 46 25 26:50.3 8:39/M
3 Rankin Holloway Palm City FL 281 46 34 27:30.2 8:52/M
4 Heather Hochstetter Stuart FL 279 47 36 27:47.2 8:58/M
5 Holly Carmody Palm City FL 247 48 38 27:56.1 9:01/M
6 Jill Connors Stuart FL 251 49 42 30:31.8 9:51/M
7 Deborah Ravanzo Stuart FL 657 47 50 34:25.7 11:06/M
8 Sharon Lepak Stuart FL 292 46 53 34:35.9 11:09/M
9 Pamela Trembly Palm City FL 673 49 90 56:39.4 18:16/M
10 Cynthia Reynolds Stuart FL 660 45 94 1:00:13.6 19:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mimi Chang 684 53 15 24:21.2 7:51/M
2 Rebecca Geary Stuart FL 273 54 37 27:54.9 9:00/M
3 Kathy Hanrahan Palm City FL 277 54 51 34:26.9 11:06/M
4 Donna Orlandi Stuart FL 652 53 56 35:39.5 11:30/M
5 Mary Beth Elmore Stuart FL 266 54 61 37:56.7 12:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Buehler Stuart FL 242 57 65 41:41.9 13:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcia Sohar Stuart FL 669 63 63 39:45.4 12:49/M
2 Dee Blount Stuart FL 240 63 99 1:02:26.6 20:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Matthews 691 66 62 39:44.9 12:49/M
2 Jane Hunston Stuart FL 282 65 74 47:53.5 15:27/M
3 Kathleen Darby Hobe Sound FL 261 66 75 48:10.2 15:32/M
4 Elaine Lieberg Jupiter FL 293 66 76 48:11.4 15:33/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lois Gunter Stuart FL 276 78 81 51:54.6 16:45/M
2 Marjorie Jordan Stuart FL 288 73 82 53:11.8 17:09/M
3 Bonnie McMullan Stuart FL 298 70 98 1:02:19.1 20:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Cortes Palm City FL 258 50 1 18:46.5 6:03/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 663 53 3 19:47.6 6:23/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Dale 260 0 39 28:57.6 9:20/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sky Lami Jupiter FL 291 10 18 24:48.6 8:00/M
2 Collin Galletti Stuart FL 271 9 21 25:21.9 8:11/M
3 Aj Reynolds Stuart FL 659 10 88 56:22.5 18:11/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ronin Ravanzo Stuart FL 683 14 11 23:26.6 7:34/M
2 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 235 11 20 25:14.6 8:08/M
3 James Long Palm City FL 295 14 30 27:09.6 8:45/M
4 Linden Holloway Palm City FL 280 11 32 27:22.4 8:50/M
5 Derek Ravanzo Stuart FL 658 12 44 31:02.2 10:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danza Walsh Palm City FL 678 22 2 19:44.4 6:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hansen Woodruff Stuart FL 681 29 8 21:57.4 7:05/M
2 Kyle Jacob Jensen Beach FL 284 29 41 30:27.4 9:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 285 39 4 20:08.1 6:30/M
2 Stephen Leighton 721 38 6 20:38.8 6:39/M
3 Andrew Brown Port Saint Lucie FL 723 39 40 30:20.7 9:47/M
4 Jason Dickinson Palm City FL 262 38 58 36:55.4 11:55/M
5 Brian Mast 694 35 92 59:30.4 19:12/M
DQ Wayne Richter Stuart FL 662 38 DQ 30:22.7 9:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Vignola Port St Lucie FL 676 40 49 34:00.9 10:58/M
2 Darren North Stuart FL 651 41 69 44:16.7 14:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL 300 46 10 22:35.2 7:17/M
2 Miguel Iglesias Stuart FL 686 47 60 37:17.3 12:02/M
3 Kevin Clary Stuart FL 249 47 71 44:32.1 14:22/M
DQ Bob Burns Port Saint Lucie FL 244 46 DQ 58:05.3 18:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Connors Stuart FL 254 51 5 20:17.9 6:33/M
2 Stephen England Jupiter FL 267 54 7 20:40.3 6:40/M
3 Kenneth Elmore Stuart FL 265 54 31 27:20.8 8:49/M
4 David McCord Boston MA 297 52 33 27:26.5 8:51/M
5 Steve Hutchinson Jupiter FL 283 53 64 40:48.9 13:10/M
6 Phillip Short Stuart FL 667 53 70 44:17.7 14:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 268 56 16 24:33.2 7:55/M
2 Craig Alberts 688 59 19 25:10.1 8:07/M
3 Stephen Curet Palm City FL 259 58 28 27:01.2 8:43/M
4 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 239 57 29 27:03.1 8:44/M
5 Dennis Rinaldi Palm City FL 697 56 43 30:42.9 9:54/M
6 Robert O'Brien 698 57 54 34:58.6 11:17/M
7 Brad Jones Jensen Beach FL 286 55 87 56:20.7 18:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 269 60 17 24:42.3 7:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Parsons 687 67 22 25:34.3 8:15/M
2 Gene Simmers Annville PA 668 68 66 42:34.8 13:44/M
3 Jim Binniker Virginia Beach VA 238 66 80 51:54.2 16:45/M
4 Nick Blount Stuart FL 241 66 91 57:49.3 18:39/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Jones Palm City FL 700 72 24 26:19.8 8:29/M
2 Daniel Gould Bourbonnais IL 274 71 26 26:54.4 8:41/M
3 Gene Carbine Montauk NY 695 79 46 32:28.3 10:28/M
4 Jerry McMullan Stuart FL 299 70 97 1:02:19.1 20:06/M