Skydive Ultras

Overall Detail

January 29, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Half Marathon

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Maria Lowery 130 F/33 4   8:30/M 14.400 2:02:30.5
  First Half 25:17.8 8:26/M 3.000 25:17.8
  Second Half 35:22.2 8:25/M 4.200 1:00:40.0
  First Half 25:55.7 8:38/M 3.000 1:26:35.7
  Second Half 35:54.8 8:33/M 4.200 2:02:30.5
 
2 Jonathan Kline 132 M/33 4   8:43/M 14.400 2:05:24.0
  First Half 24:27.8 8:09/M 3.000 24:27.8
  Second Half 35:45.7 8:31/M 4.200 1:00:13.5
  First Half 27:48.2 9:16/M 3.000 1:28:01.7
  Second Half 37:22.3 8:54/M 4.200 2:05:24.0
 
3 Kim Olson 122 F/45 4   9:29/M 14.400 2:16:33.8
  First Half 27:01.5 9:00/M 3.000 27:01.5
  Second Half 37:10.8 8:51/M 4.200 1:04:12.3
  First Half 31:30.2 10:30/M 3.000 1:35:42.5
  Second Half 40:51.3 9:44/M 4.200 2:16:33.8
 
4 Amanda Smith 142 F/35 4   9:41/M 14.400 2:19:25.6
  First Half 29:39.4 9:53/M 3.000 29:39.4
  Second Half 35:33.1 8:28/M 4.200 1:05:12.5
  First Half 30:11.2 10:04/M 3.000 1:35:23.7
  Second Half 44:01.9 10:29/M 4.200 2:19:25.6
 
5 John Kendall 118 M/44 4   10:39/M 14.400 2:33:25.3
  First Half 31:20.7 10:27/M 3.000 31:20.7
  Second Half 41:00.8 9:46/M 4.200 1:12:21.5
  First Half 33:00.6 11:00/M 3.000 1:45:22.1
  Second Half 48:03.2 11:26/M 4.200 2:33:25.3
 
6 Edward Schroeder 131 M/23 4   10:44/M 14.400 2:34:33.6
  First Half 28:07.3 9:22/M 3.000 28:07.3
  Second Half 40:53.2 9:44/M 4.200 1:09:00.5
  First Half 38:27.1 12:49/M 3.000 1:47:27.6
  Second Half 47:06.0 11:13/M 4.200 2:34:33.6
 
7 Belinda Mathson 115 F/34 4   10:48/M 14.400 2:35:33.0
  First Half 29:16.9 9:45/M 3.000 29:16.9
  Second Half 41:23.0 9:51/M 4.200 1:10:39.9
  First Half 35:35.5 11:52/M 3.000 1:46:15.4
  Second Half 49:17.6 11:44/M 4.200 2:35:33.0
 
8 Tony Bourke 141 M/0 4   10:49/M 14.400 2:35:51.0
  First Half 31:23.9 10:28/M 3.000 31:23.9
  Second Half 41:54.1 9:59/M 4.200 1:13:18.0
  First Half 37:04.8 12:21/M 3.000 1:50:22.8
  Second Half 45:28.2 10:50/M 4.200 2:35:51.0
 
9 Claude Rouzer 123 M/24 4   11:04/M 14.400 2:39:18.2
  First Half 24:58.6 8:19/M 3.000 24:58.6
  Second Half 38:04.1 9:04/M 4.200 1:03:02.7
  First Half 44:27.3 14:49/M 3.000 1:47:30.0
  Second Half 51:48.2 12:20/M 4.200 2:39:18.2
 
10 Kathleen Costers 116 F/22 4   11:10/M 14.400 2:40:47.8
  First Half 32:16.3 10:45/M 3.000 32:16.3
  Second Half 42:08.9 10:02/M 4.200 1:14:25.2
  First Half 35:06.0 11:42/M 3.000 1:49:31.2
  Second Half 51:16.6 12:12/M 4.200 2:40:47.8
 
11 Andrew Davis 138 M/35 4   12:32/M 14.400 3:00:30.7
  First Half 29:02.6 9:41/M 3.000 29:02.6
  Second Half 49:44.9 11:50/M 4.200 1:18:47.5
  First Half 47:45.9 15:55/M 3.000 2:06:33.4
  Second Half 53:57.3 12:51/M 4.200 3:00:30.7
 
12 Thomas Dodson 119 M/53 4   12:58/M 14.400 3:06:47.8
  First Half 31:20.8 10:27/M 3.000 31:20.8
  Second Half 44:55.5 10:42/M 4.200 1:16:16.3
  First Half 51:56.5 17:19/M 3.000 2:08:12.8
  Second Half 58:35.0 13:57/M 4.200 3:06:47.8
 
13 Sarah Christenson 120 F/30 4   12:58/M 14.400 3:06:48.0
  First Half 31:20.4 10:27/M 3.000 31:20.4
  Second Half 44:55.9 10:42/M 4.200 1:16:16.3
  First Half 51:56.2 17:19/M 3.000 2:08:12.5
  Second Half 58:35.5 13:57/M 4.200 3:06:48.0
 
14 Nathalia Jumper 128 F/39 4   13:02/M 14.400 3:07:36.4
  First Half 35:27.4 11:49/M 3.000 35:27.4
  Second Half 47:44.2 11:22/M 4.200 1:23:11.6
  First Half 43:30.0 14:30/M 3.000 2:06:41.6
  Second Half 1:00:54.8 14:30/M 4.200 3:07:36.4
 
15 Marai Vales 135 F/50 4   13:47/M 14.400 3:18:26.8
  First Half 34:35.0 11:32/M 3.000 34:35.0
  Second Half 1:07:07.8 15:59/M 4.200 1:41:42.8
  First Half 43:15.6 14:25/M 3.000 2:24:58.4
  Second Half 53:28.4 12:44/M 4.200 3:18:26.8
 
16 Rebecca Bowman 129 F/36 4   15:02/M 14.400 3:36:33.3
  First Half 35:27.6 11:49/M 3.000 35:27.6
  Second Half 47:44.6 11:22/M 4.200 1:23:12.2
  First Half 37:03.3 12:21/M 3.000 2:00:15.5
  Second Half 1:36:17.8 22:55/M 4.200 3:36:33.3
 
17 Jennifer Allen 139 F/0 4   15:46/M 14.400 3:47:09.6
  First Half 43:30.5 14:30/M 3.000 43:30.5
  Second Half 1:03:43.0 15:10/M 4.200 1:47:13.5
  First Half 48:55.3 16:18/M 3.000 2:36:08.8
  Second Half 1:11:00.8 16:54/M 4.200 3:47:09.6
 
18 Virginia King 114 F/31 4   16:34/M 14.400 3:58:29.0
  First Half 43:28.9 14:29/M 3.000 43:28.9
  Second Half 1:05:58.4 15:42/M 4.200 1:49:27.3
  First Half 58:01.9 19:20/M 3.000 2:47:29.2
  Second Half 1:10:59.8 16:54/M 4.200 3:58:29.0
 
19 Scott Whitson 124 M/32 4   20:58/M 14.400 5:01:54.1
  First Half 56:30.4 18:50/M 3.000 56:30.4
  Second Half 1:14:28.3 17:44/M 4.200 2:10:58.7
  First Half 1:14:06.4 24:42/M 3.000 3:25:05.1
  Second Half 1:36:49.0 23:03/M 4.200 5:01:54.1