Skydive Ultras

Overall Detail

January 29, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

50K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Malika Zhang 93 F/45 9   10:22/M 31.800 5:29:24.8
  First Half 27:03.4 9:01/M 3.000 27:03.4
  Second Half 38:01.0 9:03/M 4.200 1:05:04.4
  First Half 28:33.3 9:31/M 3.000 1:33:37.7
  Second Half 39:17.7 9:21/M 4.200 2:12:55.4
  First Half 32:47.9 10:56/M 3.000 2:45:43.3
  Second Half 43:28.5 10:21/M 4.200 3:29:11.8
  First Half 38:38.5 12:53/M 3.000 4:07:50.3
  Second Half 48:27.3 11:32/M 4.200 4:56:17.6
  First Half 33:07.2 11:02/M 3.000 5:29:24.8
 
2 Johana Lies Cruz 91 F/40 9   10:42/M 31.800 5:40:11.1
  First Half 28:28.3 9:29/M 3.000 28:28.3
  Second Half 39:07.9 9:19/M 4.200 1:07:36.2
  First Half 30:54.5 10:18/M 3.000 1:38:30.7
  Second Half 39:35.3 9:25/M 4.200 2:18:06.0
  First Half 32:00.8 10:40/M 3.000 2:50:06.8
  Second Half 40:04.2 9:32/M 4.200 3:30:11.0
  First Half 44:29.5 14:50/M 3.000 4:14:40.5
  Second Half 52:50.3 12:35/M 4.200 5:07:30.8
  First Half 32:40.3 10:53/M 3.000 5:40:11.1
 
3 Pat Flynn 137 M/54 9   10:47/M 31.800 5:42:46.0
  First Half 31:14.6 10:25/M 3.000 31:14.6
  Second Half 44:47.9 10:40/M 4.200 1:16:02.5
  First Half 32:10.0 10:43/M 3.000 1:48:12.5
  Second Half 40:51.2 9:44/M 4.200 2:29:03.7
  First Half 32:34.9 10:51/M 3.000 3:01:38.6
  Second Half 43:03.5 10:15/M 4.200 3:44:42.1
  First Half 36:51.5 12:17/M 3.000 4:21:33.6
  Second Half 48:58.0 11:40/M 4.200 5:10:31.6
  First Half 32:14.4 10:45/M 3.000 5:42:46.0
 
4 Raiden Kaneda 78 M/24 9   10:47/M 31.800 5:42:49.4
  First Half 27:22.4 9:07/M 3.000 27:22.4
  Second Half 36:51.8 8:46/M 4.200 1:04:14.2
  First Half 29:01.1 9:40/M 3.000 1:33:15.3
  Second Half 37:26.4 8:55/M 4.200 2:10:41.7
  First Half 32:24.8 10:48/M 3.000 2:43:06.5
  Second Half 40:28.2 9:38/M 4.200 3:23:34.7
  First Half 37:21.9 12:27/M 3.000 4:00:56.6
  Second Half 42:25.9 10:06/M 4.200 4:43:22.5
  First Half 59:26.9 19:49/M 3.000 5:42:49.4
 
5 Claire Stirling 70 F/31 9   11:41/M 31.800 6:11:24.2
  First Half 29:10.2 9:43/M 3.000 29:10.2
  Second Half 39:22.7 9:22/M 4.200 1:08:32.9
  First Half 31:57.6 10:39/M 3.000 1:40:30.5
  Second Half 42:15.8 10:04/M 4.200 2:22:46.3
  First Half 36:34.8 12:11/M 3.000 2:59:21.1
  Second Half 41:26.2 9:52/M 4.200 3:40:47.3
  First Half 52:41.3 17:34/M 3.000 4:33:28.6
  Second Half 46:10.3 11:00/M 4.200 5:19:38.9
  First Half 51:45.3 17:15/M 3.000 6:11:24.2
 
6 Jack Bills 85 M/57 9   11:42/M 31.800 6:12:06.6
  First Half 31:59.0 10:40/M 3.000 31:59.0
  Second Half 42:47.4 10:11/M 4.200 1:14:46.4
  First Half 32:27.5 10:49/M 3.000 1:47:13.9
  Second Half 44:02.5 10:29/M 4.200 2:31:16.4
  First Half 51:25.0 17:08/M 3.000 3:22:41.4
  Second Half 52:00.9 12:23/M 4.200 4:14:42.3
  First Half 46:42.4 15:34/M 3.000 5:01:24.7
  Second Half 53:07.1 12:39/M 4.200 5:54:31.8
  First Half 17:34.8 5:51/M 3.000 6:12:06.6
 
7 Caroline Viebrantz 79 F/41 9   11:44/M 31.800 6:12:55.3
  First Half 31:41.7 10:34/M 3.000 31:41.7
  Second Half 43:56.5 10:28/M 4.200 1:15:38.2
  First Half 37:09.9 12:23/M 3.000 1:52:48.1
  Second Half 47:55.0 11:25/M 4.200 2:40:43.1
  First Half 40:32.4 13:31/M 3.000 3:21:15.5
  Second Half 48:12.2 11:29/M 4.200 4:09:27.7
  First Half 41:51.3 13:57/M 3.000 4:51:19.0
  Second Half 46:33.6 11:05/M 4.200 5:37:52.6
  First Half 35:02.7 11:41/M 3.000 6:12:55.3
 
8 Ella Arume 89 F/26 9   11:45/M 31.800 6:13:47.5
  First Half 27:33.5 9:11/M 3.000 27:33.5
  Second Half 36:37.3 8:43/M 4.200 1:04:10.8
  First Half 29:03.1 9:41/M 3.000 1:33:13.9
  Second Half 40:37.8 9:40/M 4.200 2:13:51.7
  First Half 41:34.1 13:51/M 3.000 2:55:25.8
  Second Half 50:10.6 11:57/M 4.200 3:45:36.4
  First Half 54:42.6 18:14/M 3.000 4:40:19.0
  Second Half 51:40.8 12:18/M 4.200 5:31:59.8
  First Half 41:47.7 13:56/M 3.000 6:13:47.5
 
9 Trevor Fiorentino 88 M/25 9   11:45/M 31.800 6:13:48.0
  First Half 27:33.7 9:11/M 3.000 27:33.7
  Second Half 36:36.7 8:43/M 4.200 1:04:10.4
  First Half 29:03.9 9:41/M 3.000 1:33:14.3
  Second Half 40:37.9 9:40/M 4.200 2:13:52.2
  First Half 41:36.4 13:52/M 3.000 2:55:28.6
  Second Half 50:07.8 11:56/M 4.200 3:45:36.4
  First Half 54:42.5 18:14/M 3.000 4:40:18.9
  Second Half 51:41.7 12:18/M 4.200 5:32:00.6
  First Half 41:47.4 13:56/M 3.000 6:13:48.0
 
10 Rob Carroll 38 M/39 9   12:04/M 31.800 6:23:58.7
  First Half 26:28.7 8:49/M 3.000 26:28.7
  Second Half 36:04.7 8:35/M 4.200 1:02:33.4
  First Half 37:40.1 12:33/M 3.000 1:40:13.5
  Second Half 52:46.3 12:34/M 4.200 2:32:59.8
  First Half 39:02.4 13:01/M 3.000 3:12:02.2
  Second Half 54:38.7 13:00/M 4.200 4:06:40.9
  First Half 39:12.1 13:04/M 3.000 4:45:53.0
  Second Half 54:52.3 13:04/M 4.200 5:40:45.3
  First Half 43:13.4 14:24/M 3.000 6:23:58.7
 
11 Mark Piorkowski 72 M/28 9   12:05/M 31.800 6:24:17.7
  First Half 28:21.8 9:27/M 3.000 28:21.8
  Second Half 38:11.9 9:05/M 4.200 1:06:33.7
  First Half 31:30.7 10:30/M 3.000 1:38:04.4
  Second Half 40:37.0 9:40/M 4.200 2:18:41.4
  First Half 39:25.7 13:08/M 3.000 2:58:07.1
  Second Half 47:17.8 11:15/M 4.200 3:45:24.9
  First Half 57:29.7 19:10/M 3.000 4:42:54.6
  Second Half 51:47.3 12:20/M 4.200 5:34:41.9
  First Half 49:35.8 16:32/M 3.000 6:24:17.7
 
12 Lauren Flynn 136 F/33 9   12:30/M 31.800 6:37:27.2
  First Half 31:15.3 10:25/M 3.000 31:15.3
  Second Half 44:47.5 10:40/M 4.200 1:16:02.8
  First Half 37:32.8 12:31/M 3.000 1:53:35.6
  Second Half 52:15.7 12:26/M 4.200 2:45:51.3
  First Half 52:50.3 17:37/M 3.000 3:38:41.6
  Second Half 55:53.4 13:18/M 4.200 4:34:35.0
  First Half 52:52.8 17:37/M 3.000 5:27:27.8
  Second Half 53:44.2 12:48/M 4.200 6:21:12.0
  First Half 16:15.2 5:25/M 3.000 6:37:27.2
 
13 Craig Troyer 67 M/0 9   13:18/M 31.800 7:02:49.4
  First Half 32:23.3 10:48/M 3.000 32:23.3
  Second Half 41:32.3 9:53/M 4.200 1:13:55.6
  First Half 33:15.9 11:05/M 3.000 1:47:11.5
  Second Half 41:35.4 9:54/M 4.200 2:28:46.9
  First Half 40:51.0 13:37/M 3.000 3:09:37.9
  Second Half 55:51.5 13:18/M 4.200 4:05:29.4
  First Half 59:00.0 19:40/M 3.000 5:04:29.4
  Second Half 1:01:28.6 14:38/M 4.200 6:05:58.0
  First Half 56:51.4 18:57/M 3.000 7:02:49.4
 
14 John Pyle 66 M/0 9   13:18/M 31.800 7:02:49.7
  First Half 32:21.6 10:47/M 3.000 32:21.6
  Second Half 41:32.9 9:53/M 4.200 1:13:54.5
  First Half 33:16.1 11:05/M 3.000 1:47:10.6
  Second Half 41:35.3 9:54/M 4.200 2:28:45.9
  First Half 40:49.8 13:36/M 3.000 3:09:35.7
  Second Half 46:33.8 11:05/M 4.200 3:56:09.5
  First Half 56:11.1 18:44/M 3.000 4:52:20.6
  Second Half 1:00:44.3 14:28/M 4.200 5:53:04.9
  First Half 1:09:44.8 23:15/M 3.000 7:02:49.7
 
15 Beth Carr 83 F/58 9   13:35/M 31.800 7:12:11.7
  First Half 41:10.9 13:43/M 3.000 41:10.9
  Second Half 54:52.0 13:04/M 4.200 1:36:02.9
  First Half 43:14.3 14:25/M 3.000 2:19:17.2
  Second Half 56:51.8 13:32/M 4.200 3:16:09.0
  First Half 43:04.9 14:21/M 3.000 3:59:13.9
  Second Half 57:36.1 13:43/M 4.200 4:56:50.0
  First Half 41:24.1 13:48/M 3.000 5:38:14.1
  Second Half 58:06.6 13:50/M 4.200 6:36:20.7
  First Half 35:51.0 11:57/M 3.000 7:12:11.7
 
16 Gerry Smedinghoff 86 M/53 9   14:07/M 31.800 7:28:59.1
  First Half 37:58.3 12:39/M 3.000 37:58.3
  Second Half 51:06.1 12:10/M 4.200 1:29:04.4
  First Half 41:35.4 13:52/M 3.000 2:10:39.8
  Second Half 55:29.4 13:13/M 4.200 3:06:09.2
  First Half 46:48.6 15:36/M 3.000 3:52:57.8
  Second Half 55:56.5 13:19/M 4.200 4:48:54.3
  First Half 46:21.5 15:27/M 3.000 5:35:15.8
  Second Half 59:52.1 14:15/M 4.200 6:35:07.9
  First Half 53:51.2 17:57/M 3.000 7:28:59.1
 
17 Li Vasquez-Noone 90 F/47 9   14:07/M 31.800 7:29:06.6
  First Half 41:43.8 13:54/M 3.000 41:43.8
  Second Half 55:19.4 13:10/M 4.200 1:37:03.2
  First Half 43:13.4 14:24/M 3.000 2:20:16.6
  Second Half 54:31.9 12:59/M 4.200 3:14:48.5
  First Half 42:35.6 14:12/M 3.000 3:57:24.1
  Second Half 56:12.0 13:23/M 4.200 4:53:36.1
  First Half 44:03.4 14:41/M 3.000 5:37:39.5
  Second Half 59:16.6 14:07/M 4.200 6:36:56.1
  First Half 52:10.5 17:23/M 3.000 7:29:06.6
 
18 Stacy Sinsabaugh 76 F/42 9   16:07/M 31.800 8:32:24.0
  First Half 32:25.7 10:48/M 3.000 32:25.7
  Second Half 49:42.1 11:50/M 4.200 1:22:07.8
  First Half 50:52.1 16:57/M 3.000 2:12:59.9
  Second Half 1:05:18.8 15:33/M 4.200 3:18:18.7
  First Half 53:10.3 17:43/M 3.000 4:11:29.0
  Second Half 1:04:09.3 15:16/M 4.200 5:15:38.3
  First Half 1:10:51.6 23:37/M 3.000 6:26:29.9
  Second Half 1:07:00.2 15:57/M 4.200 7:33:30.1
  First Half 58:53.9 19:38/M 3.000 8:32:24.0
 
19 Kim Laase 80 F/44 9   16:40/M 31.800 8:49:49.9
  First Half 38:11.0 12:44/M 3.000 38:11.0
  Second Half 56:43.5 13:30/M 4.200 1:34:54.5
  First Half 47:09.7 15:43/M 3.000 2:22:04.2
  Second Half 1:02:42.5 14:56/M 4.200 3:24:46.7
  First Half 1:03:42.4 21:14/M 3.000 4:28:29.1
  Second Half 1:08:17.8 16:15/M 4.200 5:36:46.9
  First Half 1:04:39.0 21:33/M 3.000 6:41:25.9
  Second Half 1:10:31.5 16:47/M 4.200 7:51:57.4
  First Half 57:52.5 19:17/M 3.000 8:49:49.9
 
20 Terrence Moons 77 M/57 9   16:45/M 31.800 8:52:51.2
  First Half 39:42.6 13:14/M 3.000 39:42.6
  Second Half 53:28.0 12:44/M 4.200 1:33:10.6
  First Half 48:25.7 16:08/M 3.000 2:21:36.3
  Second Half 58:51.5 14:01/M 4.200 3:20:27.8
  First Half 1:06:21.7 22:07/M 3.000 4:26:49.5
  Second Half 1:06:33.7 15:51/M 4.200 5:33:23.2
  First Half 1:09:23.3 23:08/M 3.000 6:42:46.5
  Second Half 1:11:56.3 17:08/M 4.200 7:54:42.8
  First Half 58:08.4 19:23/M 3.000 8:52:51.2
 
21 Emma Radley 87 F/11 9   16:47/M 31.800 8:53:50.9
  First Half 41:31.8 13:50/M 3.000 41:31.8
  Second Half 1:02:20.7 14:50/M 4.200 1:43:52.5
  First Half 1:04:05.6 21:22/M 3.000 2:47:58.1
  Second Half 1:05:15.9 15:32/M 4.200 3:53:14.0
  First Half 56:15.4 18:45/M 3.000 4:49:29.4
  Second Half 1:03:34.9 15:08/M 4.200 5:53:04.3
  First Half 56:36.8 18:52/M 3.000 6:49:41.1
  Second Half 1:15:43.3 18:02/M 4.200 8:05:24.4
  First Half 48:26.5 16:09/M 3.000 8:53:50.9
 
22 Kimberly Crawford 43 F/43 9   16:50/M 31.800 8:55:30.3
  First Half 46:35.3 15:32/M 3.000 46:35.3
  Second Half 58:57.6 14:02/M 4.200 1:45:32.9
  First Half 49:20.2 16:27/M 3.000 2:34:53.1
  Second Half 1:07:44.3 16:08/M 4.200 3:42:37.4
  First Half 57:45.6 19:15/M 3.000 4:40:23.0
  Second Half 1:13:15.7 17:26/M 4.200 5:53:38.7
  First Half 57:01.0 19:00/M 3.000 6:50:39.7
  Second Half 1:11:55.9 17:07/M 4.200 8:02:35.6
  First Half 52:54.7 17:38/M 3.000 8:55:30.3
 
23 Justin Radley 75 M/36 9   17:12/M 31.800 9:07:03.5
  First Half 41:30.5 13:50/M 3.000 41:30.5
  Second Half 1:02:21.9 14:51/M 4.200 1:43:52.4
  First Half 1:04:04.7 21:21/M 3.000 2:47:57.1
  Second Half 1:05:47.7 15:40/M 4.200 3:53:44.8
  First Half 55:44.2 18:35/M 3.000 4:49:29.0
  Second Half 1:11:23.7 17:00/M 4.200 6:00:52.7
  First Half 1:05:13.1 21:44/M 3.000 7:06:05.8
  Second Half 1:09:48.0 16:37/M 4.200 8:15:53.8
  First Half 51:09.7 17:03/M 3.000 9:07:03.5
 
24 Rebecca Le Baron 74 F/31 9   19:26/M 31.800 10:17:43.5
  First Half 40:18.3 13:26/M 3.000 40:18.3
  Second Half 1:09:39.0 16:35/M 4.200 1:49:57.3
  First Half 1:17:21.5 25:47/M 3.000 3:07:18.8
  Second Half 1:17:24.5 18:26/M 4.200 4:24:43.3
  First Half 1:04:37.9 21:32/M 3.000 5:29:21.2
  Second Half 1:11:26.5 17:00/M 4.200 6:40:47.7
  First Half 1:25:31.2 28:30/M 3.000 8:06:18.9
  Second Half 1:17:32.6 18:28/M 4.200 9:23:51.5
  First Half 53:52.0 17:57/M 3.000 10:17:43.5
 
25 Angela Thompson 107 F/42 9   20:01/M 31.800 10:36:47.0
  First Half 47:26.4 15:49/M 3.000 47:26.4
  Second Half 1:06:47.9 15:54/M 4.200 1:54:14.3
  First Half 56:52.4 18:57/M 3.000 2:51:06.7
  Second Half 1:22:30.1 19:39/M 4.200 4:13:36.8
  First Half 1:08:00.5 22:40/M 3.000 5:21:37.3
  Second Half 1:33:56.9 22:22/M 4.200 6:55:34.2
  First Half 1:29:47.8 29:56/M 3.000 8:25:22.0
  Second Half 1:17:31.5 18:27/M 4.200 9:42:53.5
  First Half 53:53.5 17:58/M 3.000 10:36:47.0
 
26 Lisa Hogan 94 F/46 9   21:36/M 31.800 11:27:04.1
  First Half 52:09.1 17:23/M 3.000 52:09.1
  Second Half 1:05:51.6 15:41/M 4.200 1:58:00.7
  First Half 1:38:10.2 32:43/M 3.000 3:36:10.9
  Second Half 1:27:37.3 20:52/M 4.200 5:03:48.2
  First Half 1:02:39.4 20:53/M 3.000 6:06:27.6
  Second Half 1:14:59.7 17:51/M 4.200 7:21:27.3
  First Half 1:31:05.8 30:22/M 3.000 8:52:33.1
  Second Half 1:25:48.9 20:26/M 4.200 10:18:22.0
  First Half 1:08:42.1 22:54/M 3.000 11:27:04.1
 
27 Trudi Adams-Wiggan 84 F/62 9   24:03/M 31.800 12:44:54.0
  First Half 55:01.6 18:20/M 3.000 55:01.6
  Second Half 1:14:24.2 17:43/M 4.200 2:09:25.8
  First Half 1:29:34.1 29:51/M 3.000 3:38:59.9
  Second Half 1:34:00.6 22:23/M 4.200 5:13:00.5
  First Half 1:52:12.2 37:24/M 3.000 7:05:12.7
  Second Half 1:22:57.1 19:45/M 4.200 8:28:09.8
  First Half 1:21:11.4 27:04/M 3.000 9:49:21.2
  Second Half 1:31:43.0 21:50/M 4.200 11:21:04.2
  First Half 1:23:49.8 27:56/M 3.000 12:44:54.0
 
28 Chris Costers 71 M/52 8   11:21/M 28.800 5:26:50.6
  First Half 27:38.0 9:13/M 3.000 27:38.0
  Second Half 38:24.8 9:09/M 4.200 1:06:02.8
  First Half 30:14.0 10:05/M 3.000 1:36:16.8
  Second Half 44:15.0 10:32/M 4.200 2:20:31.8
  First Half 38:38.8 12:53/M 3.000 2:59:10.6
  Second Half 52:50.3 12:35/M 4.200 3:52:00.9
  First Half 43:01.8 14:20/M 3.000 4:35:02.7
  Second Half 51:47.9 12:20/M 4.200 5:26:50.6
 
29 Jamie Wassermann 92 F/40 8   12:59/M 28.800 6:13:57.8
  First Half 29:58.0 9:59/M 3.000 29:58.0
  Second Half 42:18.0 10:04/M 4.200 1:12:16.0
  First Half 31:56.0 10:39/M 3.000 1:44:12.0
  Second Half 45:39.4 10:52/M 4.200 2:29:51.4
  First Half 35:08.6 11:43/M 3.000 3:05:00.0
  Second Half 48:19.4 11:30/M 4.200 3:53:19.4
  First Half 40:13.8 13:24/M 3.000 4:33:33.2
  Second Half 1:40:24.6 23:54/M 4.200 6:13:57.8