Skydive Ultras

Overall Detail

January 29, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

10K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Jennifer Rivera 149 F/32 2   8:47/M 7.200 1:03:14.0
  First Half 25:46.2 8:35/M 3.000 25:46.2
  Second Half 37:27.8 8:55/M 4.200 1:03:14.0
 
2 Jeff Gad 145 M/45 2   8:52/M 7.200 1:03:53.8
  First Half 26:27.8 8:49/M 3.000 26:27.8
  Second Half 37:26.0 8:55/M 4.200 1:03:53.8
 
3 Kelly Oliver 117 M/44 2   8:55/M 7.200 1:04:09.7
  First Half 24:55.3 8:18/M 3.000 24:55.3
  Second Half 39:14.4 9:20/M 4.200 1:04:09.7
 
4 Tobi Morgan 153 M/39 2   9:19/M 7.200 1:07:08.7
  First Half 18:45.5 6:15/M 3.000 18:45.5
  Second Half 48:23.2 11:31/M 4.200 1:07:08.7
 
5 Missina Cutting 161 F/35 2   9:43/M 7.200 1:09:59.5
  First Half 28:15.8 9:25/M 3.000 28:15.8
  Second Half 41:43.7 9:56/M 4.200 1:09:59.5
 
6 Elyse Featherman 165 F/27 2   9:58/M 7.200 1:11:47.7
  First Half 31:31.4 10:30/M 3.000 31:31.4
  Second Half 40:16.3 9:35/M 4.200 1:11:47.7
 
7 Amber Beard 166 F/24 2   10:00/M 7.200 1:12:02.4
  First Half 31:28.7 10:29/M 3.000 31:28.7
  Second Half 40:33.7 9:39/M 4.200 1:12:02.4
 
8 Nicole Hacker 150 F/27 2   10:25/M 7.200 1:15:01.2
  First Half 31:32.4 10:31/M 3.000 31:32.4
  Second Half 43:28.8 10:21/M 4.200 1:15:01.2
 
9 Bruno Viebrantz 13 M/11 2   10:30/M 7.200 1:15:37.9
  First Half 31:41.5 10:34/M 3.000 31:41.5
  Second Half 43:56.4 10:28/M 4.200 1:15:37.9
 
10 Andrew Chambers 163 M/12 2   10:38/M 7.200 1:16:37.5
  First Half 29:40.6 9:53/M 3.000 29:40.6
  Second Half 46:56.9 11:10/M 4.200 1:16:37.5
 
11 Sheyliane Caraballo 146 F/22 2   10:46/M 7.200 1:17:29.6
  First Half 32:14.5 10:45/M 3.000 32:14.5
  Second Half 45:15.1 10:46/M 4.200 1:17:29.6
 
12 Pam Derheim 125 F/50 2   11:10/M 7.200 1:20:24.8
  First Half 32:11.0 10:44/M 3.000 32:11.0
  Second Half 48:13.8 11:29/M 4.200 1:20:24.8
 
13 Laura Badraun 121 F/27 2   11:12/M 7.200 1:20:36.7
  First Half 31:21.0 10:27/M 3.000 31:21.0
  Second Half 49:15.7 11:44/M 4.200 1:20:36.7
 
14 Victoria Chernin 151 F/56 2   11:14/M 7.200 1:20:51.8
  First Half 32:10.6 10:43/M 3.000 32:10.6
  Second Half 48:41.2 11:35/M 4.200 1:20:51.8
 
15 Adam Andews 73 M/29 2   11:38/M 7.200 1:23:43.9
  First Half 29:43.6 9:54/M 3.000 29:43.6
  Second Half 54:00.3 12:51/M 4.200 1:23:43.9
 
16 Cathy Broderick 173 F/52 2   12:27/M 7.200 1:29:39.5
  First Half 35:58.2 11:59/M 3.000 35:58.2
  Second Half 53:41.3 12:47/M 4.200 1:29:39.5
 
17 Elise Lawrence 174 F/34 2   12:46/M 7.200 1:31:52.5
  First Half 36:17.5 12:06/M 3.000 36:17.5
  Second Half 55:35.0 13:14/M 4.200 1:31:52.5
 
18 Caroline Cunningham 143 F/43 2   13:00/M 7.200 1:33:36.3
  First Half 37:26.8 12:29/M 3.000 37:26.8
  Second Half 56:09.5 13:22/M 4.200 1:33:36.3
 
19 Laura Wierenga 148 F/26 2   13:03/M 7.200 1:34:00.4
  First Half 35:17.5 11:46/M 3.000 35:17.5
  Second Half 58:42.9 13:59/M 4.200 1:34:00.4
 
20 Thanh Bui 147 M/31 2   13:03/M 7.200 1:34:01.5
  First Half 35:19.0 11:46/M 3.000 35:19.0
  Second Half 58:42.5 13:59/M 4.200 1:34:01.5
 
21 Jocelyne Norris 164 F/44 2   13:05/M 7.200 1:34:12.5
  First Half 42:05.2 14:02/M 3.000 42:05.2
  Second Half 52:07.3 12:25/M 4.200 1:34:12.5
 
22 Charlotte Lafalce 157 F/34 2   13:09/M 7.200 1:34:38.6
  First Half 37:08.7 12:23/M 3.000 37:08.7
  Second Half 57:29.9 13:41/M 4.200 1:34:38.6
 
23 Kimberly Grabbe 167 F/36 2   13:15/M 7.200 1:35:21.5
  First Half 36:46.2 12:15/M 3.000 36:46.2
  Second Half 58:35.3 13:57/M 4.200 1:35:21.5
 
24 Yoli Greaver 160 F/37 2   13:22/M 7.200 1:36:12.1
  First Half 40:55.4 13:38/M 3.000 40:55.4
  Second Half 55:16.7 13:10/M 4.200 1:36:12.1
 
25 Kimberly Peterson 152 F/45 2   13:28/M 7.200 1:37:01.5
  First Half 40:39.2 13:33/M 3.000 40:39.2
  Second Half 56:22.3 13:25/M 4.200 1:37:01.5
 
26 Yahaira Rivera 162 F/36 2   14:22/M 7.200 1:43:23.0
  First Half 43:06.3 14:22/M 3.000 43:06.3
  Second Half 1:00:16.7 14:21/M 4.200 1:43:23.0
 
27 Jenny Schnieder 144 F/54 2   15:13/M 7.200 1:49:30.2
  First Half 47:30.1 15:50/M 3.000 47:30.1
  Second Half 1:02:00.1 14:46/M 4.200 1:49:30.2
 
28 Jamie Saults 175 F/58 2   15:13/M 7.200 1:49:30.5
  First Half 44:01.0 14:40/M 3.000 44:01.0
  Second Half 1:05:29.5 15:35/M 4.200 1:49:30.5
 
29 Annalina Felicella 82 F/20 2   15:17/M 7.200 1:50:02.5
  First Half 43:16.8 14:25/M 3.000 43:16.8
  Second Half 1:06:45.7 15:54/M 4.200 1:50:02.5
 
30 Donald Felicella 81 M/50 2   15:17/M 7.200 1:50:03.2
  First Half 43:17.0 14:26/M 3.000 43:17.0
  Second Half 1:06:46.2 15:54/M 4.200 1:50:03.2
 
31 Suzan Kurtz 126 F/36 2   15:27/M 7.200 1:51:16.2
  First Half 43:27.1 14:29/M 3.000 43:27.1
  Second Half 1:07:49.1 16:09/M 4.200 1:51:16.2
 
32 Guillermo Ospina 158 M/45 2   16:24/M 7.200 1:58:07.0
  First Half 40:54.9 13:38/M 3.000 40:54.9
  Second Half 1:17:12.1 18:23/M 4.200 1:58:07.0
 
33 Ayenza Matthews 159 F/47 2   16:32/M 7.200 1:59:05.6
  First Half 40:55.9 13:38/M 3.000 40:55.9
  Second Half 1:18:09.7 18:36/M 4.200 1:59:05.6
 
34 Marny Bowman 154 F/39 2   16:34/M 7.200 1:59:14.7
  First Half 47:28.8 15:49/M 3.000 47:28.8
  Second Half 1:11:45.9 17:05/M 4.200 1:59:14.7
 
35 Kaitlyn Sanders 169 F/14 2   17:48/M 7.200 2:08:13.2
  First Half 52:47.2 17:36/M 3.000 52:47.2
  Second Half 1:15:26.0 17:58/M 4.200 2:08:13.2
 
36 Cb Thompson 168 M/54 2   18:19/M 7.200 2:11:53.9
  First Half 56:08.6 18:43/M 3.000 56:08.6
  Second Half 1:15:45.3 18:02/M 4.200 2:11:53.9
 
37 Julie Thompson 172 F/52 2   21:54/M 7.200 2:37:42.3
  First Half 1:08:47.6 22:56/M 3.000 1:08:47.6
  Second Half 1:28:54.7 21:10/M 4.200 2:37:42.3
 
38 Jill Bunnell 171 F/45 2   21:54/M 7.200 2:37:42.5
  First Half 1:08:49.5 22:56/M 3.000 1:08:49.5
  Second Half 1:28:53.0 21:10/M 4.200 2:37:42.5