Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Ellis Port Saint Lucie FL 198 33 9 21:31.4 6:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 188 47 15 22:51.6 7:22/M
Top

Female Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Ardita 468 00 141 34:13.9 11:02/M
2 Maceylia Valentin 418 00 278 53:24.9 17:14/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Poirier Stuart FL 913 10 54 27:44.6 8:57/M
2 Parker Shore 2436 9 56 28:01.6 9:02/M
3 Georgia Poirier Stuart FL 912 10 92 31:08.1 10:03/M
4 Emma Mejia 406 10 94 31:13.5 10:04/M
5 Tayloer Adams 125 9 120 32:59.5 10:38/M
6 Kylei St Pierre 2445 9 129 33:43.3 10:53/M
7 Teresa Newnham Palm City FL 901 10 137 34:02.1 10:59/M
8 Kylie Becraft Stuart FL 139 10 140 34:12.6 11:02/M
9 Kaiya Foster Stuart FL 701 10 145 34:23.7 11:05/M
10 Isabella Nogueira Stuart FL 2476 10 160 35:47.1 11:33/M
11 Nohemi Valenzuela 411 8 163 35:51.9 11:34/M
12 Avery Potsko 919 8 175 36:52.9 11:54/M
13 Kalei St Pierre 2444 10 184 37:56.4 12:14/M
14 Calista Scornavacca Stuart FL 2481 9 188 38:01.5 12:16/M
15 Addison Moody Jensen Beach FL 2485 9 192 38:03.2 12:16/M
16 Holly Dees 191 9 204 39:17.2 12:40/M
17 Charlotte Nebbeling 885 9 207 39:25.4 12:43/M
18 Jessica Palmer Palm City FL 453 9 209 39:30.0 12:45/M
19 Abby Leiblein Stuart FL 735 9 228 41:34.1 13:25/M
20 Lydia Parenteau 402 8 238 42:58.3 13:52/M
21 Avari Fitzpatrick 299 8 245 43:28.4 14:01/M
22 Sarah Simmons 2437 9 260 45:57.0 14:49/M
23 Kristyn Snyder 2440 9 261 45:57.5 14:49/M
24 Aubrey Scammell 969 9 263 47:02.6 15:10/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Weiler Palm City FL 452 12 41 26:08.5 8:26/M
2 Gloria Price Stuart FL 923 11 113 32:46.5 10:34/M
3 Anna Foster Stuart FL 2971 12 148 34:41.7 11:11/M
4 Summer Snyder Stuart FL 2441 13 220 40:47.0 13:09/M
5 Jorja Layman Stuart FL 2480 13 221 40:47.9 13:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Powers Stuart FL 2491 16 46 26:47.0 8:38/M
2 Lauretta Harper Stuart FL 2488 19 65 28:40.5 9:15/M
3 Caroline Vandyke Hobe Sound FL 2457 18 66 28:40.9 9:15/M
4 Reese Perretta Port Saint Lucie FL 908 15 112 32:43.1 10:33/M
5 Vivian Zavala Stuart FL 2472 18 224 41:02.1 13:14/M
6 Amber Carpenter Fort Pierce FL 160 19 234 42:42.0 13:46/M
7 Kelli Carroll Port St Lucie FL 162 17 250 44:47.5 14:27/M
8 Julianna Vasquez 420 19 279 53:26.9 17:14/M
9 Thalia Garcia 419 18 281 53:28.9 17:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Fessel-Schumacher Stuart FL 972 24 87 30:48.7 9:56/M
2 Anna Kline Hobe Sound FL 727 21 201 38:59.2 12:35/M
3 Lara Spotts Palm Springs FL 2443 22 202 39:07.8 12:37/M
4 Merissa Talmadge Port St Lucie FL 2449 22 213 39:41.4 12:48/M
5 Megan Schroeder 461 23 215 39:52.4 12:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Clipp Stuart FL 179 28 10 21:51.7 7:03/M
2 Lisa Landis Port St Lucie FL 731 26 20 24:16.3 7:50/M
3 Ashley Weeks Hobe Sound FL 2464 28 59 28:12.7 9:06/M
4 Ali Canini Tequesta FL 157 29 67 28:42.5 9:15/M
5 Linsey Brechbill Stuart FL 148 26 79 29:37.9 9:33/M
6 Alexandra Chauss Stuart FL 168 29 107 32:15.5 10:24/M
7 Autumn Warren Stuart FL 2461 25 157 35:31.2 11:27/M
8 Lindsay Schaffer Fort Pierce FL 462 28 159 35:44.4 11:32/M
9 Elizabeth Garrison Port St Lucie FL 702 28 208 39:26.9 12:43/M
10 Brittany Rose Port St Lucie FL 946 28 235 42:42.2 13:46/M
11 Ashley Vandivier Port Saint Lucie FL 2456 25 247 43:36.8 14:04/M
12 Nicole Strickland Port St. Lucie FL 2446 28 289 57:23.6 18:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Veilleux Port St Lucie FL 2458 33 31 25:27.7 8:13/M
2 Melanie Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL 2973 30 40 26:07.3 8:25/M
3 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 2977 32 47 26:49.9 8:39/M
4 Marion Kavovit Sewalls Point FL 721 33 52 27:24.1 8:50/M
5 Katie Crews Palm City FL 187 34 75 29:01.4 9:22/M
6 Leann Coates Stuart FL 182 33 81 29:45.8 9:36/M
7 Michelle Foreman Stuart FL 673 33 82 30:04.8 9:42/M
8 Kelly McLaughlin Port St Lucie FL 749 32 91 31:07.4 10:02/M
9 Jaime Longmaid 471 34 102 31:58.3 10:19/M
10 Angelina Bernfeld Stuart FL 142 33 108 32:15.8 10:24/M
11 Alicia Gifford Stuart FL 706 32 116 32:54.3 10:37/M
12 Maureen Ake Jensen Beach FL 126 33 117 32:54.5 10:37/M
13 Karen Mejia 408 34 138 34:06.2 11:00/M
14 Valerie Herring Stuart FL 712 34 150 34:49.0 11:14/M
15 Gina Remington Richardson TX 942 34 155 35:29.2 11:27/M
16 Megan Schroeder Stuart FL 2964 31 156 35:29.7 11:27/M
17 Ashley Voss Fort Pierce FL 2460 31 158 35:44.4 11:32/M
18 Shelby Power Jensen Beach FL 922 30 171 36:46.6 11:52/M
19 Nancy Johnson Stuart FL 720 33 174 36:52.7 11:54/M
20 Lindsay Murphy 868 34 180 37:31.9 12:06/M
21 Jamie McNealy Jensen Beach FL 774 32 196 38:20.8 12:22/M
22 Sophia Van Etten Stuart FL 2477 34 197 38:21.2 12:22/M
23 Shannon Kipp Palm City FL 724 33 226 41:18.2 13:19/M
24 Sarah East 2984 32 231 41:40.9 13:26/M
25 Sarah Gillooly Jensen Beach FL 707 31 232 41:41.2 13:27/M
26 Sara Topmiller Port Saint Lucie FL 2452 34 255 45:09.5 14:34/M
27 Kristin Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 155 33 270 49:56.1 16:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Tamburri Port St Lucie FL 2450 35 25 25:05.9 8:05/M
2 Charlene Foster Stuart FL 2970 39 44 26:37.7 8:35/M
3 Kaija Mayfield Stuart FL 460 39 50 27:08.5 8:45/M
4 Bonnie Mitchell Jensen Beach FL 2498 38 64 28:35.0 9:13/M
5 Debbie Mahan Port Saint Lucie FL 2974 36 72 28:53.9 9:19/M
6 Alicia Chapman Stuart FL 459 37 78 29:20.4 9:28/M
7 Trisha Elliott Jensen Beach FL 197 39 105 32:13.4 10:24/M
8 Lauren Kowalski 2981 36 115 32:51.4 10:36/M
9 Shannon Scott Stuart FL 999 38 119 32:56.8 10:37/M
10 Stephanie Bisbano Psl FL 2966 38 122 33:25.0 10:47/M
11 Livia Debonet Palm City FL 190 35 123 33:25.7 10:47/M
12 Carrie Phebus Stuart FL 910 39 128 33:42.0 10:52/M
13 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 195 35 152 35:17.6 11:23/M
14 Kristie Nogueira Stuart FL 2474 38 161 35:50.3 11:34/M
15 Rebecca Petrie Port St. Lucie FL 909 37 170 36:42.9 11:50/M
16 Louise Palmer Palm City FL 454 39 210 39:30.6 12:45/M
17 Shelley Trevisol Stuart FL 2453 35 211 39:31.2 12:45/M
18 Jena Bymaster Jupiter FL 154 37 212 39:31.9 12:45/M
19 Nicole MacKenzie Palm City FL 743 36 219 40:17.8 13:00/M
20 Johanna Alley 417 37 280 53:28.3 17:15/M
21 Kristin Binkley Jensen Beach FL 467 37 283 54:18.9 17:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Billitti Stuart FL 145 41 32 25:49.4 8:20/M
2 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 133 43 73 28:56.5 9:20/M
3 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL 465 40 76 29:03.5 9:22/M
4 Tiffany Harstad Stuart FL 2483 40 84 30:11.0 9:44/M
5 Amy Kreitz Jensen Beach FL 2494 44 98 31:18.7 10:06/M
6 Jennifer Nelson Stuart FL 2486 41 100 31:19.9 10:06/M
7 Beth Celestino Stuart FL 165 40 121 33:21.9 10:45/M
8 Rohini Alejo Palm City FL 127 41 130 33:47.3 10:54/M
9 Yvonne Potsko 920 41 133 33:52.5 10:55/M
10 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 2438 41 136 34:00.8 10:58/M
11 Michelle Berg Hobe Sound FL 141 42 149 34:48.8 11:14/M
12 Karen Vitale Port St Lucie FL 2459 40 154 35:27.2 11:26/M
13 Katja Poole Palm City FL 2978 40 169 36:42.4 11:50/M
14 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL 736 44 227 41:33.7 13:24/M
15 Heather McAdams Stuart FL 2493 43 237 42:42.6 13:46/M
16 Robin Scott Stuart FL 2987 41 244 43:21.6 13:59/M
17 Andi Poli Port St Lucie FL 915 40 256 45:09.9 14:34/M
18 Alanna Reamer Jensen Beach FL 939 40 277 53:06.5 17:08/M
19 Kelly Baehr Port St. Lucie FL 134 44 286 55:56.6 18:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Stringer Stuart FL 2448 48 24 25:04.0 8:05/M
2 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 300 48 26 25:08.8 8:06/M
3 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL 746 47 38 25:56.6 8:22/M
4 Julie Hazlett Zephyrhills FL 711 49 48 26:57.9 8:42/M
5 Rochelle Wunderlich Palm City FL 2468 45 61 28:21.3 9:09/M
6 Joanne Murphy Port St. Lucie FL 862 47 69 28:51.8 9:18/M
7 Leticia Celestino Stuart FL 166 45 88 30:50.9 9:57/M
8 Brooke Neely Jensen Beach FL 2960 49 96 31:16.9 10:05/M
9 Tammie Meder 2983 46 114 32:47.2 10:35/M
10 Cheryl Washburn Stuart FL 2462 47 118 32:54.5 10:37/M
11 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 137 48 125 33:28.1 10:48/M
12 Mary Rita Duggan Stuart FL 2968 49 126 33:30.4 10:48/M
13 Kelly Anderson Port St Lucie FL 130 46 131 33:51.9 10:55/M
14 Camille Cannon Jensen Beach FL 158 46 135 33:53.0 10:56/M
15 Lisa Killeen Port St Lucie FL 723 47 183 37:52.0 12:13/M
16 Christine Hale Hobe Sound FL 709 47 198 38:29.0 12:25/M
17 Kristin Adams Stuart FL 122 46 199 38:39.5 12:28/M
18 Kerry Potts Palm City FL 921 47 217 40:02.8 12:55/M
19 Wendy Burke Palm City FL 152 47 222 40:50.5 13:10/M
20 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL 849 49 230 41:39.3 13:26/M
21 Joyce Ruggeri Palm City FL 968 45 233 42:09.1 13:36/M
22 Roxanne Pettinicchio Palm City FL 2499 47 236 42:42.3 13:46/M
23 Peggy Carroll Port St Lucie FL 163 48 251 44:48.8 14:27/M
24 Rebecca Parenteau 403 48 257 45:11.1 14:35/M
25 Tricia Felke Palm City FL 199 46 274 51:50.5 16:43/M
26 Donna Follmer Port St Lucie FL 541 46 284 55:22.0 17:52/M
27 Melissa Gliedman Palm City FL 708 47 285 55:32.0 17:55/M
28 Jennie L Howard-Zeno Jupiter FL 715 46 291 1:18:21.7 25:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darla Cederberg Stuart FL 164 54 27 25:13.5 8:08/M
2 Lori Cornwell Port Huron MI 185 53 29 25:27.2 8:13/M
3 Maria Ricks Fairview UT 943 52 30 25:27.4 8:13/M
4 Judy Wybenga Mount Pleasant MI 2471 51 51 27:18.7 8:48/M
5 Kathryn Neu Palm City FL 899 51 142 34:16.4 11:03/M
6 Anne Spector Palm City FL 2442 53 144 34:22.8 11:05/M
7 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL 169 50 147 34:28.9 11:07/M
8 Sandra Ortiz Port St Lucie FL 904 51 164 36:00.6 11:37/M
9 Brigid Coughlin Jensen Beach FL 2495 51 168 36:37.6 11:49/M
10 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 911 50 179 37:24.0 12:04/M
11 Aimee Foster Stuart FL 677 52 191 38:03.0 12:16/M
12 Teena Lee Jensen Beach FL 734 54 194 38:15.7 12:20/M
13 Kathryn Zehnder 2986 50 271 49:56.2 16:06/M
14 Sarah Schumacher Stuart FL 973 52 275 52:08.2 16:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL 703 56 28 25:18.8 8:10/M
2 Debby Malfitano Jensen Beach FL 745 59 71 28:52.9 9:19/M
3 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 713 57 109 32:25.7 10:27/M
4 Dawn Van Dyke Hobe Sound FL 2455 55 162 35:51.8 11:34/M
5 Marietta Moore Hobe Sound FL 790 56 205 39:22.7 12:42/M
6 Mary Ann Buckes Port St Lucie FL 150 59 267 48:48.7 15:45/M
7 Ellen Tobler Stuart FL 2451 56 276 52:25.7 16:55/M
8 Suzanne Burke Weston FL 151 58 288 56:03.3 18:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Remington Port St. Lucie FL 941 61 182 37:48.5 12:12/M
2 Pat Ruby Fort Pierce FL 950 63 241 43:13.4 13:56/M
3 Maria Welch 2975 63 273 50:22.2 16:15/M
4 Jan Hutcherson Port St Lucie FL 716 61 287 55:57.7 18:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Simoes 2475 68 101 31:50.4 10:16/M
2 Teddie McMahon Stuart FL 750 66 189 38:02.2 12:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Barnhill Palm City FL 456 27 1 18:14.4 5:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 948 53 4 20:11.6 6:31/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Polhemus Stuart FL 914 0 62 28:30.8 9:12/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2998 2998 258 45:47.1 14:46/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2999 2999 259 45:47.4 14:46/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2982 2982 262 46:45.1 15:05/M
5 Unknown Partic. 435 435 290 1:16:34.3 24:42/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Layman Stuart FL 2479 10 21 24:40.8 7:57/M
2 Dominik Bisbano Port St Lucie FL 2967 10 34 25:50.8 8:20/M
3 Omar Mejia 407 9 60 28:15.8 9:07/M
4 Matthew Livingstone 737 9 63 28:30.9 9:12/M
5 Danny Keefe 722 10 68 28:51.2 9:18/M
6 Jack Elliott 196 10 80 29:40.2 9:34/M
7 Omar Ali Khereddine 129 10 97 31:16.9 10:05/M
8 Tyler Revaz 2992 9 146 34:25.3 11:06/M
9 Gregory Neu Palm City FL 898 10 166 36:20.0 11:43/M
10 Dylan Murphy Jr 884 10 177 37:03.9 11:57/M
11 Logan Murphy 870 8 178 37:04.5 11:57/M
12 Kyle Wegner-Mcewan 2465 8 185 37:56.4 12:14/M
13 Hilal Ali Khereddine 128 9 214 39:52.1 12:52/M
14 Mark Hufnagel Stuart FL 409 9 216 39:54.6 12:52/M
15 Jude MacKenzie Palm City FL 742 8 218 40:07.7 12:56/M
16 Tyler Kipp Palm City FL 725 8 225 41:16.2 13:19/M
17 Zachary Anderson 131 9 229 41:37.6 13:25/M
18 Ayden Mathers 747 10 240 43:07.4 13:55/M
19 Cobi Scott 975 8 243 43:21.3 13:59/M
20 Brendan MacKenzie Palm City FL 741 10 249 44:16.4 14:17/M
21 Brayden North Stuart FL 902 10 252 45:01.1 14:31/M
22 Tanner Wunderlich Palm City FL 2469 10 265 48:31.9 15:39/M
23 Corbin Keeru 464 10 266 48:45.3 15:44/M
24 Griffin Campbell Port St Lucie FL 2489 6 272 49:56.7 16:06/M
25 Will Reamer Jensen Bch FL 940 5 282 53:32.4 17:16/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Powers Stuart FL 2490 14 6 21:03.9 6:47/M
2 Michael Powers Stuart FL 2492 12 7 21:04.4 6:48/M
3 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 132 11 36 25:52.1 8:21/M
4 Cane Stringer Stuart FL 2447 14 70 28:52.5 9:19/M
5 Anthony Vitale 2478 11 153 35:20.6 11:24/M
6 John Bisbano III Port St Lucie FL 2965 12 167 36:29.5 11:46/M
7 Joey Ruggeri Palm City FL 967 12 173 36:49.9 11:53/M
8 Benjamin Bargeron Palm City FL 136 13 176 36:57.7 11:55/M
9 Tyler Pollak Hobe Sound FL 916 11 193 38:12.1 12:19/M
10 Colton Smith Stuart FL 410 11 254 45:09.4 14:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Paulo Clavio Stuart FL 170 17 3 19:27.3 6:16/M
2 Grayson Billitti Stuart FL 143 15 16 22:53.4 7:23/M
3 Timothy Murphy Port St Lucie FL 881 17 223 40:53.7 13:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Foley Jupiter FL 318 22 23 25:00.0 8:04/M
2 Bryce Moran 473 22 45 26:44.5 8:37/M
3 Nick Langone Stuart FL 732 24 74 28:59.4 9:21/M
4 Dominick Jiminez 469 20 165 36:06.3 11:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Clipp Stuart FL 181 26 18 23:34.5 7:36/M
2 Chad Osier Stuart FL 905 25 86 30:48.5 9:56/M
3 Josh Steppling Palm City FL 472 26 151 35:07.3 11:20/M
4 Robert Watson Palm City FL 2463 25 172 36:48.3 11:52/M
5 Michael Vandiver Port Saint Lucie FL 2961 26 246 43:36.5 14:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ted Lulkin Port St Lucie FL 740 34 14 22:35.4 7:17/M
2 Samuel Rothenbach Palm City FL 947 31 53 27:31.5 8:53/M
3 Scott Brechbill Stuart FL 149 31 85 30:14.0 9:45/M
4 John Carrigan Palm City FL 161 31 106 32:14.2 10:24/M
5 Michael Joseph Stuart FL 2980 32 127 33:30.4 10:48/M
6 Dylan Murphy 861 31 181 37:32.1 12:06/M
7 Luis Prieto 458 33 203 39:08.3 12:37/M
8 Joseph Bonventre Stuart FL 147 34 242 43:19.0 13:58/M
9 Walter Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 156 33 268 49:31.5 15:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 719 39 2 19:18.0 6:14/M
2 Doug Robeson Jensen Beach FL 945 35 12 22:26.9 7:14/M
3 Nicholas Labarre Stuart FL 729 37 58 28:09.4 9:05/M
4 Matt Foreman Stuart FL 659 35 93 31:11.6 10:04/M
5 Aj Longmaid 470 37 103 31:58.7 10:19/M
6 Camron Becraft Stuart FL 138 35 143 34:21.2 11:05/M
7 Chris Nebbeling 897 36 206 39:24.6 12:43/M
8 Shaun MacKenzie Palm City FL 744 39 248 44:15.8 14:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Chapman Stuart FL 167 42 11 22:26.0 7:14/M
2 John Bisbano Port St Lucie FL 2962 40 22 24:57.2 8:03/M
3 Ed Latalladi Port St. Lucie FL 733 44 104 32:05.7 10:21/M
4 Matthew Billitti Stuart FL 144 43 110 32:37.3 10:31/M
5 Jamie Foster Stuart FL 2972 41 111 32:40.8 10:32/M
6 Art Scornavacca Stuart FL 974 42 187 38:00.4 12:15/M
7 Kevin Moody Jensen Beach FL 2484 41 190 38:02.7 12:16/M
8 Eric Sirmons Fort Pierce FL 2969 42 195 38:16.1 12:21/M
9 Darren North Stuart FL 903 41 253 45:02.3 14:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Newnham Palm City FL 900 47 8 21:06.3 6:48/M
2 Scott Sharp Palm City FL 1914 46 49 27:01.5 8:43/M
3 Danny Cunningham Stuart FL 2988 45 90 30:55.2 9:58/M
4 Chuck Schmitt Jensen Beach FL 2500 45 95 31:16.6 10:05/M
5 Doug Kline Hobe Sound FL 728 49 200 38:57.8 12:34/M
6 Jason Parenteau 404 49 239 43:00.2 13:52/M
7 Mark Scammell Palm City FL 970 48 264 47:11.7 15:13/M
8 James Strauss 2985 49 269 49:44.0 16:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Connors Stuart FL 183 51 5 20:15.1 6:32/M
2 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 153 52 19 24:16.3 7:50/M
3 James Shaune St. Clair MI 2435 52 33 25:50.2 8:20/M
4 Mike Ricks Fairview UT 944 52 35 25:51.6 8:20/M
5 Pete Weiler Palm City FL 451 52 42 26:13.5 8:27/M
6 George Prueger Palm City FL 924 51 55 28:00.2 9:02/M
7 Rob Ranieri Palm City FL 925 51 99 31:19.3 10:06/M
8 Nick George Jensen Beach FL 705 54 134 33:52.5 10:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 146 59 17 23:19.5 7:31/M
2 Herb Wybenga Mount Pleasant MI 2470 55 37 25:56.5 8:22/M
3 Joseph Perretta Port Saint Lucie FL 907 59 83 30:05.3 9:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Day Stuart FL 189 64 13 22:35.2 7:17/M
2 Tim McEwan Stuart FL 748 60 186 37:56.7 12:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Cargill Hobe Sound FL 159 66 57 28:03.9 9:03/M
2 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 704 69 89 30:54.6 9:58/M
3 Wayne Buff 466 67 124 33:27.3 10:47/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Askew Stuart FL 455 79 39 26:01.9 8:24/M
2 Dennis Jones 457 71 43 26:17.8 8:29/M
3 Rob Kirby Port Saint Lucie FL 726 70 77 29:12.7 9:25/M
4 Steve Strait Stuart FL 2473 74 132 33:52.3 10:55/M
5 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 949 72 139 34:09.9 11:01/M