Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 05, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Team - FIT4MOM JB Stroller Strides

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:26:30.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

721

Marion Kavovit Sewalls Point FL

F

52

52

27:24.1

27:24.1

2

187

Katie Crews Palm City FL

F

75

127

29:01.4

56:25.5

3

673

Michelle Foreman Stuart FL

F

82

209

30:04.8

1:26:30.4

4

190

Livia Debonet Palm City FL

F

123

332

33:25.7

1:59:56.1

5

774

Jamie McNealy Jensen Beach FL

F

196

528

38:20.8

2:38:17.0

 

Team - Crystal Lake Elem

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:43:30.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2479

Parker Layman Stuart FL

M

21

21

24:40.8

24:40.8

2

2481

Calista Scornavacca Stuart FL

F

188

209

38:01.5

1:02:42.4

3

2480

Jorja Layman Stuart FL

F

221

430

40:47.9

1:43:30.3

 

Team - PSL Sleigh Belles

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:43:31.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2462

Cheryl Washburn Stuart FL

F

118

118

32:54.5

32:54.5

2

899

Kathryn Neu Palm City FL

F

142

260

34:16.4

1:07:11.0

3

898

Gregory Neu Palm City FL

M

166

426

36:20.0

1:43:31.0

4

2449

Merissa Talmadge Port St Lucie FL

F

213

639

39:41.4

2:23:12.5

5

921

Kerry Potts Palm City FL

F

217

856

40:02.8

3:03:15.3

6

881

Timothy Murphy Port St Lucie FL

M

223

1079

40:53.7

3:44:09.0

7

724

Shannon Kipp Palm City FL

F

226

1305

41:18.2

4:25:27.3

8

849

Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL

F

230

1535

41:39.3

5:07:06.6

9

162

Kelli Carroll Port St Lucie FL

F

250

1785

44:47.5

5:51:54.2

10

163

Peggy Carroll Port St Lucie FL

F

251

2036

44:48.8

6:36:43.0

11

199

Tricia Felke Palm City FL

F

274

2310

51:50.5

7:28:33.5

12

134

Kelly Baehr Port St. Lucie FL

F

286

2596

55:56.6

8:24:30.2

13

716

Jan Hutcherson Port St Lucie FL

F

287

2883

55:57.7

9:20:27.9

14

2446

Nicole Strickland Port St. Lucie FL

F

289

3172

57:23.6

10:17:51.6

 

Team - EnKline

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

728

Doug Kline Hobe Sound FL

M

200

200

38:57.8

38:57.8

2

727

Anna Kline Hobe Sound FL

F

201

401

38:59.2

1:17:57.0

 

Team - Team STS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

705

Nick George Jensen Beach FL

M

134

134

33:52.5

33:52.5

2

158

Camille Cannon Jensen Beach FL

F

135

269

33:53.0

1:07:45.6

 

Team - Toly

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

943

Maria Ricks Fairview UT

F

30

30

25:27.4

25:27.4

2

944

Mike Ricks Fairview UT

M

35

65

25:51.6

51:19.1

 

Team - Team Santa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2483

Tiffany Harstad Stuart FL

F

84

84

30:11.0

30:11.0

2

2499

Roxanne Pettinicchio Palm City FL

F

236

320

42:42.3

1:12:53.4