Guana River Trail Races

December 06, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

2x25K Team

 

Team - Walker-King

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:50:04.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

207

Robert Walker Atlantic Beach FL

M 34

1

1

1:52:42.8

1:52:42.8

2

206

Troy King Jax FL

M 35

2

3

1:57:21.8

3:50:04.6

 

Team - Quang-Stavros

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:46:56.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

74

George Stavros Ponte Vedra Beach FL

M 45

6

6

2:17:29.5

2:17:29.5

2

73

Pham Quang Ponte Vedra Beach FL

F 51

12

18

2:29:27.2

4:46:56.7

 

Team - Doxtator-Doxtator

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:50:22.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

187

Richard Doxtator Jax Bch FL

M 28

3

3

2:07:43.6

2:07:43.6

2

186

Crystal Doxtator Jax Bch FL

F 27

19

22

2:42:39.1

4:50:22.7

 

Team - Boukerrou-Guggisberg

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:51:10.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

184

Sam Boukerrou Jacksonville FL

M 30

4

4

2:15:02.3

2:15:02.3

2

185

Victoria-Marie Guggisberg Neptune Beach FL

F 28

16

20

2:36:07.8

4:51:10.1

 

Team - Miller-Harrelson

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:54:42.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

194

Heather Harrelson

F 0

9

9

2:27:20.5

2:27:20.5

2

195

Ryan Miller Jacksonville FL

M 37

10

19

2:27:21.5

4:54:42.1

 

Team - Forfar-Powell

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:55:30.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

188

Justin Forfar St Augustine FL

M 35

5

5

2:17:02.4

2:17:02.4

2

189

Matt Powell St Augustine FL

M 54

17

22

2:38:27.6

4:55:30.0

 

Team - Landes-Landes

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:58:26.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

71

Scott Landes Jacksonville FL

M 45

7

7

2:19:43.0

2:19:43.0

2

72

Ann Landes Jacksonville FL

F 47

18

25

2:38:43.1

4:58:26.2

 

Team - Ward-Johnston

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:59:07.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

208

Dale Johnston Jacksonville FL

M 46

13

13

2:29:33.7

2:29:33.7

2

209

Mike Ward Ponte Vedra FL

M 26

14

27

2:29:34.2

4:59:07.9

 

Team - Hentze-Paris

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 5:00:28.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

192

Heather Hentze Jacksonville FL

F 36

8

8

2:27:06.0

2:27:06.0

2

193

Jennifer Paris Jacksonville FL

F 32

15

23

2:33:22.0

5:00:28.0

 

Team - Ross-Hofstetter

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 5:39:27.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

202

Rene Hofstetter Elkton FL

M 47

20

20

2:45:01.6

2:45:01.6

2

203

Allison Ross Elkton FL

F 48

23

43

2:54:25.9

5:39:27.6

 

Team - Neville-Bockel

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 5:41:50.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

199

Heather Neville Saint Augustine FL

F 33

22

22

2:47:02.2

2:47:02.2

2

198

Alicia Bockel Saint Augustine FL

F 34

24

46

2:54:48.4

5:41:50.6

 

Team - Ochipinti-Reinschmidt

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 5:53:14.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

200

Kaitlyn Ochipinti Jacksonville FL

F 27

11

11

2:27:54.2

2:27:54.2

2

201

Jackie Reinschmidt Jacksonville FL

F 59

28

39

3:25:20.7

5:53:14.9

 

Team - Gaudios-Bruce

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 6:03:28.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

190

Steve Bruce Jacksonville Beach FL

M 59

21

21

2:45:29.8

2:45:29.8

2

191

Fred Gaudios Jacksonville Beach FL

M 68

27

48

3:17:58.2

6:03:28.1

 

Team - Wilson-Wilson

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 6:07:02.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

210

Danny Wilson Middleburg FL

M 50

25

25

3:00:12.5

3:00:12.5

2

211

Jeanie Wilson Middleburg FL

F 51

26

51

3:06:49.5

6:07:02.1

 

Team - Swaney-Dean

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 7:05:43.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

204

Steven Dean Atlanticbeach FL

M 38

29

29

3:32:51.5

3:32:51.5

2

205

Angie Swaney Neptune Beach FL

F 50

30

59

3:32:52.2

7:05:43.8