Guana River Trail Races

Overall Results

December 06, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Male Finishers

2x25K Team

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1st Loop ------------ ------------ 2nd Loop ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Heather Hentze Jacksonville FL 192 36 F 1 1-99 1 1:11:08.5 9:11/M 3 1:15:57.4 9:48/M 2:27:06.0
2 Heather Harrelson 194 0 F 1 0- 0 5 1:14:34.0 9:37/M 1 1:12:46.4 9:23/M 2:27:20.5
3 Kaitlyn Ochipinti Jacksonville FL 200 27 F 2 1-99 3 1:12:22.2 9:20/M 2 1:15:31.9 9:45/M 2:27:54.2
4 Pham Quang Ponte Vedra Beach FL 73 51 F 3 1-99 4 1:12:25.8 9:21/M 4 1:17:01.4 9:56/M 2:29:27.2
5 Jennifer Paris Jacksonville FL 193 32 F 4 1-99 2 1:11:09.7 9:11/M 7 1:22:12.2 10:36/M 2:33:22.0
6 Victoria-Marie Guggisberg Neptune Beach FL 185 28 F 5 1-99 6 1:16:02.8 9:49/M 5 1:20:04.9 10:20/M 2:36:07.8
7 Ann Landes Jacksonville FL 72 47 F 6 1-99 8 1:18:23.3 10:07/M 6 1:20:19.7 10:22/M 2:38:43.1
8 Crystal Doxtator Jax Bch FL 186 27 F 7 1-99 7 1:17:03.9 9:57/M 8 1:25:35.2 11:03/M 2:42:39.1
9 Heather Neville Saint Augustine FL 199 33 F 8 1-99 10 1:20:29.4 10:23/M 9 1:26:32.7 11:10/M 2:47:02.2
10 Allison Ross Elkton FL 203 48 F 9 1-99 11 1:22:04.9 10:35/M 10 1:32:21.0 11:55/M 2:54:25.9
11 Alicia Bockel Saint Augustine FL 198 34 F 10 1-99 9 1:20:29.2 10:23/M 11 1:34:19.1 12:10/M 2:54:48.4
12 Jeanie Wilson Middleburg FL 211 51 F 11 1-99 12 1:23:27.2 10:46/M 12 1:43:22.3 13:20/M 3:06:49.5
13 Jackie Reinschmidt Jacksonville FL 201 59 F 12 1-99 14 1:39:57.3 12:54/M 13 1:45:23.3 13:36/M 3:25:20.7
14 Angie Swaney Neptune Beach FL 205 50 F 13 1-99 13 1:37:28.8 12:35/M 14 1:55:23.4 14:53/M 3:32:52.2
DNS Tarin Araujo Orange Park FL 196 38 F 1-99          
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1st Loop ------------ ------------ 2nd Loop ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Robert Walker Atlantic Beach FL 207 34 M 1 1-99 1 57:30.4 7:25/M 1 55:12.4 7:07/M 1:52:42.8
2 Troy King Jax FL 206 35 M 2 1-99 2 57:47.0 7:27/M 2 59:34.8 7:41/M 1:57:21.8
3 Richard Doxtator Jax Bch FL 187 28 M 3 1-99 4 1:01:10.5 7:54/M 3 1:06:33.0 8:35/M 2:07:43.6
4 Sam Boukerrou Jacksonville FL 184 30 M 4 1-99 3 1:00:33.1 7:49/M 10 1:14:29.1 9:37/M 2:15:02.3
5 Justin Forfar St Augustine FL 188 35 M 5 1-99 7 1:09:41.1 8:59/M 4 1:07:21.3 8:41/M 2:17:02.4
6 George Stavros Ponte Vedra Beach FL 74 45 M 6 1-99 5 1:08:03.0 8:47/M 5 1:09:26.4 8:58/M 2:17:29.5
7 Scott Landes Jacksonville FL 71 45 M 7 1-99 6 1:08:13.4 8:48/M 6 1:11:29.6 9:13/M 2:19:43.0
8 Ryan Miller Jacksonville FL 195 37 M 8 1-99 9 1:14:33.7 9:37/M 7 1:12:47.8 9:23/M 2:27:21.5
9 Dale Johnston Jacksonville FL 208 46 M 9 1-99 12 1:16:05.7 9:49/M 8 1:13:28.0 9:29/M 2:29:33.7
10 Mike Ward Ponte Vedra FL 209 26 M 10 1-99 11 1:16:03.9 9:49/M 9 1:13:30.3 9:29/M 2:29:34.2
11 Matt Powell St Augustine FL 189 54 M 11 1-99 8 1:09:59.4 9:02/M 12 1:28:28.1 11:25/M 2:38:27.6
12 Rene Hofstetter Elkton FL 202 47 M 12 1-99 10 1:15:43.9 9:46/M 13 1:29:17.7 11:31/M 2:45:01.6
13 Steve Bruce Jacksonville Beach FL 190 59 M 13 1-99 14 1:24:17.8 10:53/M 11 1:21:12.0 10:29/M 2:45:29.8
14 Danny Wilson Middleburg FL 210 50 M 14 1-99 13 1:23:27.2 10:46/M 14 1:36:45.2 12:29/M 3:00:12.5
15 Fred Gaudios Jacksonville Beach FL 191 68 M 15 1-99 15 1:27:42.1 11:19/M 15 1:50:16.1 14:14/M 3:17:58.2
16 Steven Dean Atlanticbeach FL 204 38 M 16 1-99 16 1:37:28.3 12:35/M 16 1:55:23.2 14:53/M 3:32:51.5
DNS Anthony Mortimer Jacksonville FL 197 42 M 1-99